Bushy Park parkrun # 700 External Results
Bushy Park
30 Sep 17
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:57   Joshua Grace PBS20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:5714:57-3.7 
215:22   Allan Stewart PBS25MChiltern15:2215:22-3.2 
315:41   Ross Franks PBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond15:3115:31-2.1 
415:54   Andrius Jaksevicius  V35MBelgrave/Lithuania15:3115:31-3.4 
516:18   Wayne Parker S20MUnattached    
616:40   Frederick Slemeck  S25MHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants15:5715:57-3.0 
716:47   Craig Jarman  S25MWalton16:3116:31-0.9 
816:47   Robert Eveson  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:2616:26-0.8 
917:08   Ted Mockett  V35MRanelagh16:3716:37-0.2 
1017:17   Simon Dally SBV45MBolton/Vegan17:0816:531.3 
1117:23   Matthew Taylor PBS25MKingston & Poly17:2317:233.2 
1217:28   Justin Reid  V45MHercules Wimbledon/Northern Ireland Masters16:3316:33-0.7 
1317:36   Tom Lovegrove  S25MUnattached17:2517:220.6 
1417:40   Mark Herbert PBV35MRanelagh17:4017:401.6 
1517:42   Nick Wright  V40MRanelagh17:2117:163.2 
1617:45   Joseph Twigg PBU20MLancaster & Morecambe17:4517:452.8 
1717:47   Will Rawling  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:2417:201.5 
1817:51   Heather Sellars PBS25WLeeds City17:5117:514.0 
1917:53   Sean Paynter  S25MDatchet17:2816:191.7 
2017:55   Dan Domeniconi  V40MUnattached17:2017:201.5 
2118:00   Richard Kimber PBS25MRanelagh17:3017:301.5 
2218:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2318:02   Rodney McCulloch SBS30M26.217:5417:162.7 
2418:03   Ben Dibley  U18MStragglers17:4217:423.0 
2518:06   Gregory West  U18MLeamington17:0617:061.1 
2618:07   Olly Wilson PBU15MKingston & Poly18:0718:073.2 
2718:09   James Robert Mills SBV35MCity of Salisbury17:4717:472.9 
2818:11   Rob Batchelor  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:0117:442.8 
2918:16   Chris Millsted  SENMUnattached17:5817:582.8 
3018:18   Samuel Southall  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2117:216.6 
3118:18   Ruby Woolfe PBS20WThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni18:1818:182.8 
3218:20   Daniel Illis PBU18MHercules Wimbledon18:2018:205.8 
3318:22   Chris Rawcliffe  S25M26.217:4717:422.3 
3418:24   Jon Paget  SENMUnattached18:0418:043.5 
3518:29   Andy Freeman V35MUnattached    
3618:33   Stefan Krueger  V35MUnattached18:0618:063.3 
3718:35   Sonny Maund PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:3518:355.2 
3818:35   Brian Young SBV45MBracknell Forest18:3517:355.5 
3918:37   Matthew Reynolds  V40MUnattached18:0518:054.2 
4018:46   Eddie Cummings S20MUnattached    
4118:50   Jim Desmond  V50MStragglers18:2817:424.0 
4218:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4318:52   Nick Rowles PBV45MIvanhoe18:5218:525.2 
4418:58   Nicolas Seguin V40MUnattached    
4519:04   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached18:5018:304.7 
4619:06   Daniel Silbereisen S30MUnattached    
4719:10   Neil Conaghan SBV45MUnattached19:1018:479.0 
4819:13   Dominic Rhodes  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4918:495.7 
4919:15   Rob S Jones  V45MSHAEF Shifters/Unattached18:4817:595.6 
5019:19   Alex Shelley S25MUnattached    
5119:20   Oliver Edwards SBV40MUnattached19:0618:415.1 
5219:21   Sam Nesbitt  U15MRanelagh18:2018:205.2 
5319:23   Christopher Fawcett S25MUnattached    
5419:26   Crispin Allen  V45MStragglers18:1117:362.9 
5519:27   Tim Ginns  V40MSouthville17:3717:373.0 
5619:27   Andrew John Edge  V45MUnattached18:4918:415.0 
5719:28   Tim Hurdle V45MThames Turbo Triathlon    
5819:29   Matt Mahony V45MRunlab    
5919:31   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:4318:435.0 
6019:32   Richard Baggott  S30MStragglers18:0817:383.0 
6119:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6219:36   Adrian Hemery PBV35MKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students19:3619:368.7 
6319:38   Stephen Hird V45MUnattached    
6419:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6519:41   Chris Brimacombe  V50MUnattached19:3218:496.1 
6619:42   Kevin Foreman V45MUnattached    
6719:45   Lucas Boyt PBU18MSlough Junior19:4519:453.3 
6819:45   David Noble V45MUnattached    
6919:47   Alexander Keeler  S20MSussex Uni19:0619:004.9 
7019:49   Emma Haley  S25WRadley18:5218:522.5 
7119:50   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0418:574.9 
7219:51   Paul Knight  V40MSHAEF Shifters19:3719:376.5 
7319:52   Simon West PBV55MUnattached19:5219:527.3 
7419:53   Paul Donohoe V40MUnattached    
7519:55   Cosmo Craven  U20MFulham/Hercules Wimbledon17:5417:281.6 
7619:56   Jor.g Roth  V45MUnattached19:1419:147.6 
7719:58   James Munns U20MUnattached    
7819:59   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
7920:01   Paul Duke  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3319:027.3 
8020:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8120:07   Rob Phillips  V45MRunnymede18:3517:294.8 
8220:09   Joshua Howie S30MUnattached    
8320:09   Kevin Dargue  V50MUnattached18:5418:425.6 
8420:10   Will Offer S30MUnattached    
8520:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8620:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8720:12   Isabel Hessey SBS25WUnattached19:4419:446.2 
8820:13   Neil Browning  V45MStragglers18:5518:406.9 
8920:13   Julian Diamond  V50MSHAEF Shifters19:2219:187.2 
9020:16   Jon Barks  V35MFul-On TC20:0919:067.2 
9120:16   Max Dylan Zorba Zajdler U20MUnattached    
9220:17   Mark Pattrick SBSENMUnattached20:1719:517.9 
9320:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9420:20   Andrew Pepperell  V40MUnattached19:5519:556.7 
9520:23   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached19:4519:455.8 
9620:23   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 419:4419:447.6 
9720:24   James Holman PBV50MUnattached20:2120:217.4 
9820:25   Freddie Bate PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5819:586.8 
9920:28   Ciaran Murphy  V55MSHAEF Shifters19:2817:505.6 
10020:29   Paul Graham SBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:2917:037.7 
10120:31   Blu Robinson U18MUnattached    
10220:31   David Bate  V40MUnattached20:1719:437.7 
10320:33   Cheryl Sacks  V45WSerpentine19:5319:536.7 
10420:33   Matthew Pasternakiewicz S30MUnattached    
10520:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10620:40   Samuel James U20MUnattached    
10720:41   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached20:0319:488.4 
10820:43   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached20:0319:437.7 
10920:44   Marlon Richardson V40MUnattached    
11020:45   Nick Pearson  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:5919:165.9 
11120:46   John Orden  V60MUnattached20:3220:328.5 
11220:47   Nick Jenkins V35MOutdoor Military Fitness    
11320:48   Ian Hayward  S30MUnattached18:2118:214.2 
11420:49   Tom Sellen S30MUnattached    
11520:50   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3018:455.9 
11620:50   Thomas Philip Howard  V40MUnattached20:3420:348.2 
11720:50   Ross Hyde U15MUnattached    
11820:51   David Pimm SBV55M26.220:4919:188.8 
11920:53   Oliver Sossick U15MUnattached    
12020:53   Nathan Blyth  S25MUnattached19:5018:407.5 
12120:54   James Helm  V45MUnattached20:5120:108.8 
12220:54   Charley Hardwick  SENMUnattached20:4620:409.0 
12320:54   Matthew Sossick  V45MUnattached20:3919:379.8 
12420:55   Chris Meara  V50MUnattached20:1520:157.7 
12520:56   James Ryder  SENMUnattached20:3820:389.6 
12620:56   Toby Stephens  V55MUnattached20:3920:3910.4 
12720:57   Oliver Stephens  S20MUnattached20:3120:149.8 
12821:00   Joe Holland  SENMUnattached19:4419:448.7 
12921:00   Martyn Patton V35MUnattached    
13021:01   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
13121:02   Gary Window  V35MUnattached20:0519:236.2 
13221:03   Adam Zakiewicz S30MUnattached    
13321:04   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:5919:377.2 
13421:06   Emma Harris V45WUnattached    
13521:08   Thomas C Wilkinson SBV45MUnattached21:0820:239.8 
13621:12   Ian Martin V40MUnattached    
13721:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13821:14   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
13921:16   Peter Meadows V50MUnattached    
14021:17   Alexander Furmston U18MUnattached    
14121:17   Gavin Ryan  SENMUnattached20:1219:308.9 
14221:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14321:17   Charlotte Dawson U15WUnattached    
14421:18   Christian Morris  V35MSerpentine20:1519:536.8 
14521:18   Antony Hutchins V50MIntraining    
14621:18   Clare Graham  V45WSt. Mary's Richmond21:0818:1710.9 
14721:19   Digby Turk U15MUnattached    
14821:19   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
14921:20   Finlay Sinclair  U15MRanelagh20:4120:417.6 
15021:20   Matthew Lloyd S25MUnattached    
15121:21   Andy Hazell  SENMUnattached20:4820:489.8 
15221:21   Howard Dawson V45MUnattached    
15321:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15421:22   Martin Rodger  V40MUnattached20:4419:3610.1 
15521:22   Chris Wyatt SBV40MUnattached21:2221:1911.2 
15621:22   Andy Anstey  V45MStragglers19:2719:037.3 
15721:23   Rebecca Northmore  S25WRanelagh20:0820:0810.2 
15821:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15921:25   James Etchells PBSENMUnattached21:2521:2510.0 
16021:26   Andrew Littleton V35MUnattached    
16121:26   Austin Molnar  S20MUnattached20:4520:458.9 
16221:27   Barry Smith V40MUnattached    
16321:27   Nicholas Bryce-Smith V40MUnattached    
16421:29   Sam Dixon PBS25MUnattached21:2921:2929.5 
16521:29   Richard Hayler V45MUnattached    
16621:32   Joseph Howarth U18MStragglers    
16721:34   Anthony Scammell V40MUnattached    
16821:35   Milorad Doljanin V40MUnattached    
16921:35   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:429.9 
17021:36   Mark Vickery V40MUnattached    
17121:39   Lucy Hoseason U15WComet Triathlon Club    
17221:40   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached20:2919:339.6 
17321:41   Adam Falkner V35MUnattached    
17421:42   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.220:4118:359.7 
17521:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17621:43   Stan Stennett  V50MCivil Service20:5419:029.9 
17721:44   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:5819:549.5 
17821:44   Andrew Patrick Allen SBV60MStragglers21:3319:4310.3 
17921:45   Rupert Bole  V55MKingston & Poly20:5320:139.0 
18021:46   Ross Davies S30MUnattached    
18121:47   Thomas Jacob Howarth S20MUnattached    
18221:47   Nathan Brown S25MUnattached    
18321:47   Martin Rowlatt V45MUnattached    
18421:48   Emily Coulson  U18WRanelagh20:3320:338.0 
18521:50   Tom Gibson SBV50MUnattached21:5019:5210.6 
18621:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18721:53   Paul Simmons  V45MUnattached21:2120:3511.5 
18821:53   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
18921:53   Jonathan Watts V35MBelgrave Harriers    
19021:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19121:54   Tom O'Riordan V45MUnattached    
19221:56   Colin Dinwoodie SBV55MUnattached21:5619:4410.8 
19321:57   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:4620:5510.9 
19421:58   Duncan Blake SBV50MUnattached21:1119:4510.1 
19521:58   George Greenhill  S25MUnattached19:2219:229.0 
19621:59   Danny Hutton  V55MSouth London21:4520:1611.9 
19722:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19822:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19922:01   Federico Witt  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0718:495.1 
20022:02   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached20:4820:368.3 
20122:02   James Tappenden  SENMUnattached21:4821:1411.2 
20222:04   Jason Wallace PBV45MUnattached21:4721:4711.2 
20322:04   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached21:5421:5410.8 
20422:04   John Kefford V35MUnattached    
20522:05   Rik King V40MUnattached    
20622:05   Paul Quinlan V45MUnattached    
20722:06   Carys Mills  V50WStragglers20:5620:239.9 
20822:13   Jonathan Bremner V45MUnattached    
20922:15   Jonathan Melunsky SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond22:1518:5211.3 
21022:16   Emily Cartwright SBV35WStragglers22:1621:5711.9 
21122:17   Sophie Desmond PBU15WStragglers21:4021:4011.4 
21222:18   Dom Hurford  V40MHogweed20:5319:508.5 
21322:20   Alex Day S20MUnattached    
21422:21   Charles Harmer  V55MUnattached20:5720:5711.4 
21522:21   Alex Hankey  SENMUnattached21:0820:579.5 
21622:22   Robert Gregory V35MUnattached    
21722:23   Robert Tomlin V50MPrestwich AC    
21822:24   Chris Lodge  V45MUnattached21:3821:1810.9 
21922:25   Tess Davison S25WOutdoor Military Fitness    
22022:27   Steve Lord V40MUnattached    
22122:28   Gary Robinson  V40MWest 421:1119:0210.0 
22222:29   Thomas Watson S25MUnattached    
22322:31   David P Williams  V45MStragglers21:4820:4312.2 
22422:34   Chris Gearey  V45MUnattached22:0521:2212.4 
22522:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22622:37   Harry Dillingham U18MUnattached    
22722:38   Andrew Bithray V35MUnattached    
22822:38   Jeremy Hepworth V40MUnattached    
22922:39   Colin Lovegrove V50MUnattached    
23022:40   Niamh Finlay PBV50WStragglers22:4022:4013.5 
23122:42   Estelle Bowden U15WUnattached    
23222:43   Beatrice Wilding U18WThames Turbo Triathlon    
23322:43   Tom Andrews V35MUnattached    
23422:44   Peter Eveson  V55MUnattached22:1821:4812.7 
23522:45   Sodhi Dhillon V45MUnattached    
23622:45   Matthew Tyas  SENMUnattached19:2919:295.7 
23722:46   Vince Gannon SBV45MUnattached21:4220:5810.3 
23822:46   Sam Borgfeldt V35MUnattached    
23922:46   David Elliott SBV50MUnattached22:4622:1814.7 
24022:46   Julian Richard Abbott  V60MUnattached22:0621:5912.3 
24122:47   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached20:3719:399.2 
24222:48   Stephan Fortier S25MUnattached    
24322:48   Alan Ponsford V40MUnattached    
24422:49   Antonia Klein  V40WUnattached21:4121:4110.2 
24522:50   Lee Scott  V50MUnattached22:0719:5611.1 
24622:50   Tom Sparke S30MUnattached    
24722:51   John Alan Vickers  V40MUnattached21:5820:2310.3 
24822:52   Chris Shaw SBSENMUnattached22:5222:1613.2 
24922:53   Luke Perich S30MUnattached    
25022:53   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:4921:0912.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5