Corby parkrun # 205 External Results
Corby
16 Sep 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:51   Christopher Curtis  V35MCorby17:4716:271.0 
219:04   Scott Magee  V45MNorthampton RR/Corby/Eastern Masters18:1618:033.2 
319:19   James Arthur Donaldson  S25MKent/Brunel Uni London/Greenwich Tritons17:2617:262.7 
420:22   Paul Djeneralovic V35MUnattached    
521:14   Gary John Beckwith V40MUnattached    
621:41   Steve Buckland  V35MDesborough & Rothwell20:0520:057.9 
721:46   Dave West V35MUnattached    
821:55   Graeme McKay V35MUnattached    
921:59   Elliott Powell  U15MCorby20:5420:548.1 
1022:00   Alan Mutch SBV50MDesborough & Rothwell22:0021:059.3 
1123:04   Oskar Puchala U18MUnattached    
1223:13   Jon Nunn V35MUnattached    
1323:35   Paige Jones U18WUnattached    
1423:47   John Parkes S30MUnattached    
1524:14   Mike Dallamore  V55MCorby23:2721:1913.4 
1624:19   Steven Portlock S30MUnattached    
1724:36   Grayson Boath U11MUnattached    
1824:42   Andy May  V35MBRJ Huntingdon23:1422:0414.2 
1924:56   Andrew Boath S30MUnattached    
2025:09   David Bailey S25MUnattached    
2125:13   Mick McDyre  V60MCorby24:2324:0915.2 
2225:18   Gary Glover S30MUnattached    
2325:21   Sheldon Rottler V45MUnattached    
2425:27   Alice Louch S25WUnattached    
2525:32   Joseph Gibbard-Walker U18MUnattached    
2625:32   Stephen Walker V50MUnattached    
2725:36   Shonagh Fullarton V35WUnattached    
2825:46   Carl Seager V35MUnattached    
2925:50   Mark Kenny V45MUnattached    
3025:59   Gillian Brightwell  V55WWellingborough24:5024:3615.8 
3126:03   Jane Walker SBV60WCorby25:5123:1916.9 
3226:20   Stephen Harvey V40MUnattached    
3326:39   Tim Bailey S30MUnattached    
3426:41   Fabian Powell  U15MCorby23:2923:2913.1 
3526:43   Jack Teasdale U15MUnattached    
3626:47   Steve Dunstan  V45MDesborough & Rothwell21:2221:059.3 
3726:47   Steve Reilly V45MUnattached    
3826:47   Stewart Docherty V45MUnattached    
3926:58   Alois Mateyo V40MUnattached    
4027:03   Lewis Norman U15MUnattached    
4127:03   Stephen Lupton S30MUnattached    
4227:06   Charlie Haward  V40WCLC Striders24:3824:3816.7 
4327:07   Ian Mortimer  V50MDesborough & Rothwell21:3321:159.7 
4427:11   Logan McAllister U15MUnattached    
4527:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4627:35   Natalie Cox V40WSheCan...Run Kettering Ladies    
4728:20   Nigel Lenton V50MUnattached    
4828:20   Trinity Coombs  U15WCorby27:1726:0816.7 
4928:38   Lance Barr  V40MDesborough & Rothwell22:2822:2813.0 
5028:52   Michael Sayer V35MUnattached    
5129:02   Ivor Fraser V55MUnattached    
5229:14   Kevin Smith  V60MWerrington/Corby27:1426:0620.0 
5329:25   Anna Jones V45WUnattached    
5429:26   Abigail Bruce  V40WDesborough & Rothwell25:2625:2617.1 
5529:27   Russell Parker V50MUnattached    
5629:30   Charlene Bennett  S30WDesborough & Rothwell26:4726:4718.7 
5729:34   Deborah Ruthven V40WUnattached    
5829:53   Andrew Bennett  V50MDesborough & Rothwell28:5627:1722.6 
5930:13   Georgina Crosby S30WUnattached    
6030:16   Norman Smith  V60MReading RR/Road Runners Club27:4324:3321.1 
6130:32   Rebecca Wallis S25WUnattached    
6230:36   Emma Gilbey S25WUnattached    
6330:40   Helen Walden  V45WUnattached26:0921:3620.2 
6430:41   Michael Lewis  V60MFetch Everyone25:5025:5018.1 
6530:42   Ashley Paul Denis Walden  V50MUnattached23:4820:2616.7 
6630:44   Philip Wilson V35MUnattached    
6731:04   Ben Teasdale U15MUnattached    
6831:09   Steve Ashman  V50MCorby26:3623:1919.7 
6931:10   Steve Lawrence V50MUnattached    
7031:27   Elizabeth Fox V50WUnattached    
7131:28   Kevin Watt V50MUnattached    
7231:39   Elson Silva S20MUnattached    
7331:46   Victor Teaca U11MUnattached    
7431:47   Mircea Teaca V35MUnattached    
7532:02   Gary Cross S25MUnattached    
7632:11   Jay-Leigh McAllister  U15WCorby28:5523:5817.4 
7732:27   Ellie Bolan V35WUnattached    
7832:45   Yvonne Barber  V60WHarborough32:1830:0627.6 
7933:02   Russell Parker  V50MDesborough & Rothwell27:4727:4723.3 
8033:08   Robin Bruce  V40MDesborough & Rothwell27:0427:0419.5 
8133:10   Christine Martin V55WUnattached    
8233:11   Leanne Elliott V35WUnattached    
8333:24   Claire Eales  V45WNorthampton RR30:4128:5026.1 
8433:30   Brett Slack V50MUnattached    
8533:31   Colette Short V35WUnattached    
8633:32   Nicola Hendry S30WUnattached    
8733:53   Georgiana Teaca V35WUnattached    
8833:53   Horia Teaca U11MUnattached    
8934:00   Terence Bailey V70MUnattached    
9034:04   Hannah Jones S30WUnattached    
9134:13   Rachael Fordham V40WUnattached    
9234:18   Leah Kharibian Cameron V50WUnattached    
9334:18   Susan Peet V50WUnattached    
9434:29   Darren Earp V40MUnattached    
9534:46   Oliver James  U11MKettering26:0526:0517.8 
9634:51   Isabelle James U15WUnattached    
9734:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9835:00   Amanda Wilson  V45WDesborough & Rothwell33:4730:5828.3 
9935:34   Jacqueline Royan V45WUnattached    
10035:38   Alyson Rottler U18WUnattached    
10135:46   Janette Hirst V50WUnattached    
10235:58   Rachael Robinson  S30WDesborough & Rothwell31:5431:5427.5 
10336:17   Claire Hutchinson V40WUnattached    
10436:56   Denise Mirkovic V45WUnattached    
10537:10   Tanya Harvey V40WUnattached    
10637:12   Sarah Owen V45WUnattached    
10738:47   Joshua Bolan U11MUnattached    
10838:47   Daniel Bolan  S30MUnattached22:5221:1613.4 
10939:26   Sandra Teasdale V40WUnattached    
11039:46   Trevor Caffull V55MUnattached    
11139:47   Deborah Caffull V55WUnattached    
11239:48   Elaine Fincher V45WUnattached    
11340:03   Sophie Owen U11WUnattached    
11440:03   Giles Owen V45MUnattached    
11541:42   Gennadi Krasnikov V65MUnattached    
11641:53   Martin Sawers V45MUnattached    
11742:33   Kelly Hourd V35WUnattached    
11844:22   Denise McAllister V55WUnattached    
11946:02   Anne Smith V50WUnattached    
12051:52   Heather Allen V45WUnattached    
12151:53   Cathy Ralph  V45WDesborough & Rothwell23:4422:2114.3