Cleethorpes parkrun # 169 External Results
Cleethorpes
2 Sep 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15   Jack Turner PBS20MWakefield17:1517:153.3 
217:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:39   Andrew Reynolds  S30MCaistor RC/Holme Pierrepont16:5416:540.7 
418:35   Dean Thomas PBS30MCleethorpes18:3518:354.9 
518:37   Robert Smith V35MUnattached    
619:29   Jeremy Baker  V40MRedway Runners19:1519:155.2 
719:34   Steven Beverley V45MUnattached    
819:57   Richard Roe PBV45MWolds Vets19:5719:577.9 
920:07   Lee Scrimshaw S25MUnattached    
1020:24   Louis Bartlett S25MUnattached    
1120:25   Callum Devaney U18MUnattached    
1220:32   Lewis Hill U18MUnattached    
1321:05   Paul McCormack V45MUnattached    
1421:16   Andrew Shadlock V40MUnattached    
1521:17   Roy Hart  V65MBarnsley AC21:0220:249.8 
1621:28   Jamie Sullivan V40MZoom Tri Club    
1721:46   Stephen Knight V45MUnattached    
1821:47   James Reed PBV35MWare Joggers21:4721:4711.3 
1921:57   Jonathon Coolledge S20MUnattached    
2021:58   Steven Holmes V50MUnattached    
2122:00   Harry Lightfoot U18MUnattached    
2222:01   Steven Green  V65MWolds Vets21:2920:3111.5 
2322:05   Frank Thomas SBV55MCaistor RC22:0521:4710.8 
2422:19   Liam Williamson S25MUnattached    
2522:20   Desmond Wright V50MUnattached    
2622:21   Wayne Byrne  V35MCleethorpes20:3820:3811.9 
2722:45   Richard Wilde V50MUnattached    
2822:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:54   Chris Wright S30MUnattached    
3022:55   Ian Ambrose V35MUnattached    
3123:12   Janice Davidson  V60WGrantham AC23:0723:0513.9 
3223:24   Alexander Thompson S30MUnattached    
3323:27   Dan Webster V50MUnattached    
3423:30   Chris Coolledge V50MUnattached    
3523:32   Kathryn Palmer V55WUnattached    
3623:34   Stephen Bell V65MUnattached    
3723:46   Olivia Deacon V45WNotts Women Runners    
3823:49   John Lamb V35MUnattached    
3923:51   Kenny McMillan SBV60MCleethorpes22:1820:3911.0 
4024:00   Finlay Holgeth U15MUnattached    
4124:28   Frank Rimmer V60MUnattached    
4224:29   Will Ramirez S30MUnattached    
4324:32   Mark Herron V45MUnattached    
4424:43   Stephen Cope V45MUnattached    
4524:44   John Danielewski V60MUnattached    
4625:25   David Hulme V60MUnattached    
4725:36   Harry Jennings U18MUnattached    
4825:47   Clare Higgins  S20WDurham Uni22:0322:0310.6 
4925:50   Darren Smith SBV40MWolds Vets25:5022:4623.1 
5025:52   Darren Flemming V45MUnattached    
5126:02   Steve Cook V45MUnattached    
5226:07   Mark Yates V40MUnattached    
5326:09   Katherine Hesketh V35WUnattached    
5426:36   Lesley Parry  V55WWolds Vets23:3123:3116.3 
5526:37   Bill Wright V55MUnattached    
5626:57   Harley Howard U11MUnattached    
5726:59   Amber Tarry S20WUnattached    
5827:00   Samuel Bebbington S20MUnattached    
5927:03   Mark Robinson V45MUnattached    
6027:04   Neve Nearney U15WUnattached    
6127:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6227:07   Caroline Nearney V40WUnattached    
6327:10   Janet Potter  V60WUnattached26:5426:3119.9 
6427:13   Laura Barnsley V35WUnattached    
6527:14   Kevin Michael Green V35MUnattached    
6627:15   Fiona Milner V55WUnattached    
6727:16   Louise Brookes V35WUnattached    
6827:19   Louisa Hewett V40WUnattached    
6927:23   Andrea Baker V35WUnattached    
7027:24   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
7127:34   Victoria Callaby V40WUnattached    
7227:37   Craig Edwards  V45MCleethorpes22:4822:117.6 
7327:37   Mattie Portlock  V40MWolds Vets21:5221:5210.2 
7427:42   Jason Neilson  V40MCleethorpes26:3326:3320.5 
7527:43   Debbie Iwanczuk  V35WCleethorpes26:2726:2720.3 
7627:43   Louise Crump V40WUnattached    
7727:44   Carrie Simmonds V35WUnattached    
7827:50   Charles Anderson  V50MWolds Vets26:4026:4020.0 
7927:51   Fiona Shadlock V40WUnattached    
8027:53   Strachan Craig S25MUnattached    
8127:54   Katey Belt S30WUnattached    
8228:09   Phil Bailey V45MUnattached    
8328:14   Anna Hewins S25WUnattached    
8428:36   Catharine Wiseman V35WUnattached    
8528:43   Dean Coultas V50MUnattached    
8628:43   Sarah Watson S30WUnattached    
8728:45   Olivia Thomas U20WUnattached    
8828:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8928:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9028:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9128:54   Gavin Banks V35MUnattached    
9228:59   Judi Coultas V40WUnattached    
9329:05   Christian Wickens  V35MUnattached24:3522:0116.1 
9429:06   Karen Wickens  V35WScunthorpe22:0521:2312.9 
9529:10   Danielle Crump S20WUnattached    
9629:14   Anthony Surfleet V55MUnattached    
9729:19   John Armstrong V45MGrimsby Triathlon Club    
9829:21   Fran Allison SBV50WCaistor RC25:5525:5520.0 
9929:26   Gary Gilmour V55MUnattached    
10029:31   Annelis Knight V45WUnattached    
10129:34   Millie Jennings U15WUnattached    
10229:38   Orla Deacon U18WUnattached    
10329:41   David Campbell V65MUnattached    
10429:50   Jamie Best V40MUnattached    
10529:50   Heather Rickard V55WUnattached    
10629:51   Alyson Robinson V45WUnattached    
10729:51   Morgan Armstrong U15MUnattached    
10829:54   Mark Hinkley V45MUnattached    
10929:54   Paul Marchant V50MUnattached    
11030:01   Lesley Clark V50WUnattached    
11130:04   Rachel Hyde  S25WCaistor RC28:5628:5623.2 
11230:05   Chris Allison  V50MCaistor RC24:0424:0414.5 
11330:16   Paul Tupling V60MUnattached    
11430:19   Paul Taplin V50MUnattached    
11530:27   Jane Burkitt V55WUnattached    
11630:28   Debbie McKay V45WUnattached    
11730:41   Toni Howard S25WUnattached    
11830:42   Yvonne Danielewski V60WUnattached    
11930:48   Emma Blow V35WUnattached    
12030:59   Kirsty Jennings V40WUnattached    
12131:14   Emily Devaney U15WUnattached    
12231:21   Matthew Simes S30MUnattached    
12331:24   Debbie Henderson V50WUnattached    
12431:40   Jill Parkinson V40WUnattached    
12531:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12631:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12731:55   Kiki Ramsden U15WUnattached    
12831:57   Sophie Meggitt U15WUnattached    
12931:58   Daniel Ramsden V45MUnattached    
13032:00   Lisa Herring S25WUnattached    
13132:32   Kate Hewitt V45WUnattached    
13232:33   Debra Fox V35WUnattached    
13332:46   Trevor Nuttall V50MUnattached    
13432:46   Isaac Dales U11MEye Community Runners    
13532:54   Nigel Bell V65MUnattached    
13632:54   Sean Rose U15MUnattached    
13733:04   Caitlin Hewitt U15WUnattached    
13833:24   Amy Craig S25WUnattached    
13933:25   Jess Thornton S25WUnattached    
14034:01   Emma Lynskey V35WUnattached    
14134:01   Tulin Hope V50WUnattached    
14234:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14334:14   Paula Cleveland V50WUnattached    
14434:20   Susan Smethurst V45WUnattached    
14534:22   Derrick Noble V55MUnattached    
14635:30   Evelyne Deacon U18WUnattached    
14736:13   Rachael Simes S25WUnattached    
14836:50   Dean Meggitt V40MUnattached    
14937:09   Lyndsay Marfleet V35WUnattached    
15037:10   Emily Bennett S20WUnattached    
15137:10   Vikki Flemming V45WUnattached    
15239:52   Theo Deacon U11MUnattached    
15340:02   Fleur Deacon U15WUnattached    
15440:07   Peter Deacon V40MUnattached    
15540:30   David Walton V45MUnattached    
15641:26   Neal Rickard V60MUnattached    
15743:31   Cheryl Moor  V50WCaistor RC35:0732:3730.4 
15844:33   Joseph Gresham U11MUnattached    
15949:27   Alexander Rowe U11MUnattached    
16049:33   Darren Rowe  V40M100 Marathon Club23:5821:0318.7 
16150:09   Pam Bendle V50WUnattached    
16250:11   Paul Davidson  V55MGrantham AC20:4719:479.0 
16350:11   Jeanette Stevens  V50WTeam Derby Runner25:5424:4520.0