Northern Counties Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Manchester
16 Sep 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.5KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:36   Michael Cayton V35MHorwich-3.6 
219:39   Marc Brown SENMSalford H-3.8 
319:42   Andile Hlebo SENMTrafford/South Africa-3.3 
419:43   Michael Salter SENMLeeds City-3.9 
519:45   Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-4.2 
619:48   Lucian Allison SENMLincoln Wellington-4.4 
719:51   James Saxton U23MWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth-2.5Click your Clock logo
819:53   Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-3.1 
919:55   Jonothan Kay U23MBolton-3.8 
1019:56   Tom Horton SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & Dearne-4.1 
1119:57   Andy Benson SENMPreston/Trafford-3.7 
1219:59   Jamie Webb SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students-4.6 
1320:01   Joe Monk U20MBlackburn/Lancaster Uni-2.8 
1420:03   Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth-2.8 
1520:05   Matthew White SENMDerby/Dundee Uni/Dundee Hawkhill-3.5 
1620:08   Matthew Bowser SENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students/Sheffield & Dearne-3.6 
1720:11   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.0 
1820:13   Finn Brodie SENMTyne Bridge-2.9 
2020:15   Andrew Powell SENMSunderland-2.4 
2120:16   Harry Powell U23MKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni-3.3 
2220:17   Conrad Franks SENMGateshead-2.3 
2320:19   Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth-2.7 
2420:20   Ricky Challinor SENMLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC-2.6 
2520:21   Sam Stead SENMKeswick-2.6 
2620:22   John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-2.4 
2720:23   William Onek SENMBarlick FR-2.6 
2820:28   Mike Tanner SENMSheffield RC/Rotherham-3.3 
2920:32   William Rawson U23MLeigh/Manchester Metropolitan Uni-2.2 
3020:35   Scott Hinchcliffe SENMPenistone-2.4 
3120:40   Benjamin Coop SENMBury-1.8 
3220:41   Martin Swensson V40MPenny Lane-2.3 
3320:55   Joe Johnston SENMRossendale-1.9 
3420:59   Cameron Weaver U20MVale Royal-1.4 
3521:08   Ian Grime V45MSalford H-1.0 
3621:11   Graeme Cook V35MNorth Shields Poly-1.0 
3721:12   Steven Curley V35MChorlton-1.0 
3821:21   Robin Linten SENMDurham/Durham Uni Cross Country Club/Trafford/Germany-1.0 
3921:23   Jack Green SENMWarrington AC-0.6 
4021:24   Harry Foster U23MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.3 
4121:26   Ethan Godridge U20MBarnsley AC-0.5 
4221:27   David Ball SENMCity of Hull-0.1 
4321:29   George Lewis U20MEast Cheshire-1.3 
4421:31   Jonathan Cheshire V35MWilmslow-0.3 
4521:37   Joshua Stone SENMLincoln Wellington/Leeds Uni0.1 
4621:49   Danny Hare SENMSt. Theresa's2.5 
4721:51   Joe Crossfield SENMHalifax/Calder Valley-1.0 
4821:53   David Marsh SENMSale Harriers Manchester0.1 
4921:57   Luke Edwards SENMEdge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.4 
5021:57   Richard Harris V45MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows-0.7 
5121:59   Dave Norman V35MAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-0.3 
5222:00   Tony Carter SENMTyne Bridge/Reading RR0.5 
5322:01   David Brockway SENMWirral/University of Cumbria-0.8 
5422:03   Okuhle TosaSENMWigan & Dist  
5522:04   Ben Costello SENMBlackburn-0.6 
5622:04   Jack Tallentire U20MSunderland1.4 
5722:05   Grant Anderson U20MStockport/Birmingham Uni-1.2 
5822:06   Chris Pownell SENMKnowsley-0.6 
5922:09   Jake MastermanSENMMorpeth Har  
6022:11   Will KerrSENMSaltaire St   
6122:14   Kris ArmitageSENMRossendale  
6222:16   Mohamed Abshir U23MLeeds City-0.3 
6322:17   Jamie Rutherford SENMLiverpool RC0.3 
6422:21   F MacdonaldouldsSENMChorlton Ru  
6522:29   Paul Davis U23MSpenborough-0.4 
6622:34   Luke Turner SENMClayton le Moors2.3 
6722:41   Chris Middleton U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students7.3 
6822:51   John Rouse V40MDerby1.0 
6922:52   Oliver Williams U23MVale Royal/Sheffield Uni-0.1 
7022:52   Paul Veevers V35MLytham St. Annes1.5 
7122:53   Luke MasseySENMHorwich RMI  
7222:53   Steven CarneySENMBingley Har  
7322:55   Jack Turner SENMWakefield3.1 
7422:56   Andrew Pearson V45MNew Marske0.7 
7522:57   Jordan Hughes SENMMiddleton2.9 
7622:59   David HamiltonSENMSouthport W  
7723:01   Tommi Baker SENMSalford H2.7 
7823:02   Andrew Whittingham V35MAltrincham4.8 
7923:05   Andrew JebbSENMBingley Har  
8023:05   Matt Berry SENMTrafford2.1 
8123:06   Steven Marshall V45MRotherham2.1 
8223:09   John ConnollySENMLiverpool  
8323:15   Harry Shelbourne U20MHolmfirth2.4 
8423:16   Jonathon Heaney V40MNorth Shields Poly3.2 
8523:20   Mathew HoltSENMSalford Har  
8623:22   Chris Callan V35MElvet2.7Click your Clock logo
8723:26   Dave ArmstrongSENMLincoln Wel  
8823:36   Chris Walton SENMAccrington2.5 
8923:39   Will Sisson SENMKendal3.1 
9023:44   Scott Bairstow V45MKeighley & Craven2.6 
9123:54   Byron Sowerby U20MPreston1.2 
9223:55   Steve HallasSENMPreston Har  
9323:57   Andrew ClagueSENMWest Cheshi  
9424:03   Mark WolstencroftSENMBolton Unit  
9524:08   Jonathan Pye SENMClayton le Moors3.1 
9624:18   Not DeclaredSENMChorley Ath  
9724:33   Phil Macklin V40MPenny Lane4.5 
9824:35   Ben Dyson V35MDerby/Leeds City9.1 
9924:52   Matthew ScottSENMVale Royal A  
10024:57   Tim Fletcher V35MSheffield RC5.9 
10125:03   Neal Wainwright SENMChorlton4.9 
10225:11   Gary FieldingSENMRoyton Road  
10325:18   Steve HolmesSENMPenny Lane S  
10425:20   Robert Fairbanks V35MRoyton4.1 
10525:22   Gareth Woodcock SENMTrafford4.0 
10625:28   David Bancroft SENMHalifax8.7 
10725:38   Ben Read U23MPreston/Central Lancashire Uni5.5 
10825:52   Benjamin Simpson U23MSt. Theresa's9.9 
10925:58   Gareth SimpsonSENMEast Cheshi  
11026:01   Michael ClarkeSENMClayton  
11126:07   Andy Cantwell V35MPenny Lane/Unattached5.4 
11226:16   Jay PrescottSENMLiverpool  
11326:29   Rob BishopSENMMiddleton H  
11426:34   Paul Brown V40MTrawden6.9 
11526:46   Craig NichollsSENMClayton  
11627:03   David Vaughan V35MAltrincham8.4 
11727:10   Andrew Martin V35MSalford H8.7 
11827:12   Jonathan Prideaux V45MWakefield/Northern Vets/Pudsey Pacers19.2 
11927:20   Richard Pavey V50MAltrincham7.7 
12027:21   Adrian Blackledge V40MTrawden7.2 
12127:31   Graham Cook V50MCity of Hull9.1 
12228:12   Eamonn BradySENMPenny Lane S  
12328:28   Peter AdamsSENMChorlton Ru  
12428:40   Stewart JonesSENMRoyton Road  
12529:00   Danny Teare V45MBlackburn13.5 
12630:02   Ian BroadhurstSENMKnowsley Ha  
12730:14   James Stansfield SENMPenny Lane11.9Click your Clock logo
6.5KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:10   Jack Morris SENMStockport-4.4 
219:46   Carl Avery SENMMorpeth-3.7 
319:50   Aaron Scott SENMLincoln Wellington/Nene Valley-4.2 
419:53   David Devine T12 SENMLiverpool H-3.7 
520:05   Karl Darcy SENMBolton-3.3 
620:09   Matthew Grieve SENMBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers-3.1 
720:14   Grant Cunliffe SENMRossendale-0.6 
820:18   Andrew Challenger SENMHallamshire-2.7 
920:27   Michael Hedley SENMTyne Bridge-2.2 
1020:31   Mark Walsh V35MSalford H-2.4 
1120:32   Mike Burrett V40MLeeds City-2.8 
1220:33   Bruno Lima V35MSalford H/Portugal-2.1 
1320:34   James Craig SENMBarlick FR0.9 
1420:34   Kevin Jeffress V35MSunderland-1.9 
1520:35   Ian Conroy V35MHorwich/Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland-0.7 
1620:39   Daniel Racle U20MAltrincham-2.1 
1720:41   Steve Hebblethwaite SENMKeswick/Seaton-1.2 
1820:41   C DurneySENMPreston Har  
1920:41   Joe Sagar SENMSpenborough-2.3 
2020:42   Baldvin Magnusson U20MKingston upon Hull-2.5 
2120:43   Jed Marshall U23MGateshead/Oxford Uni-1.5 
2220:51   Thomas Trimble U20MLincoln Wellington-2.5 
2320:57   Neil Pendlebury SENMLeigh-1.9 
2421:00   Daniel Collinge U23MClayton le Moors-1.5 
2521:16   Mussie KassaSENMEast Cheshi  
2621:16   David Horniman SENMTrafford-3.5 
2721:19   Paul Marchant V40MWakefield-0.4 
2821:23   Gareth Booth V45MHorwich-1.3 
2921:31   James Toohey SENMLiverpool RC-0.3 
3021:41   Daniel Jones U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1.5 
3121:41   Jacobjohn BrownSENMVale Royal A  
3221:42   David Wyeth V35MChorlton-0.4 
3321:42   Jonathan Wilkinson D SENMDurham/St. Mary's Uni-0.4 
3421:43   Joseph Booth U23MDerby/Sheffield Uni-0.4 
3521:43   Patrick Vis SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Southport Waterloo-1.5 
3621:43   Neil Cosgrove SENMSouthport Waterloo1.2 
3721:45   Michael Dawson V35MNorth Shields Poly0.2 
3821:52   Christopher Davies V40MBlackburn-0.5 
3921:52   Connor Richardson U20MRossendale/Warwick Uni-0.7 
4022:03   Ted Chamberlain U20MHolmfirth1.1 
4122:03   Luke GambleSENMWarrington  
4222:04   Michael Gaughan SENMHalifax0.0 
4322:05   Kyle DentithSENMLiverpool  
4422:06   Phil Leybourne V50MSalford H0.2 
4522:07   Stuart Little V35MSheffield RC/Beverley0.1 
4622:09   Rob Downs V50MWilmslow-0.4 
4722:10   James Ardin V45MBury1.4 
4822:12   Jake Richardson U23MLincoln Wellington-0.3 
4922:14   Joseph FordSENMLiverpool  
5022:16   David Tune V45MRotherham0.4 
5122:19   Paul Turnbull V35MTyne Bridge1.0 
5222:22   Daniel Fisher V35MValley Striders/Leeds City1.8 
5322:27   Peter Hopson SENMSaltaire Striders0.6 
5422:28   Chris Maher SENMPenny Lane0.4 
5522:34   Sam Garratt U20MNew Marske/Manchester Metropolitan Uni0.1 
5622:39   Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.8 
5722:40   Jack Thorp SENMBingley/West Yorkshire Schs-1.3 
5822:40   Matthew OldhamSENMSale Harrie  
5922:45   Sean Mackie U20MSunderland-0.4 
6022:51   John Convery V55MBingley1.3 
6122:52   Stewart Knowles V40MWakefield0.7 
6222:54   Alexander BirkettSENMKendal Amat  
6323:01   Tom Michaelson SENMKnowsley6.1 
6423:06   Adam RobertsSENMPreston Har  
6523:12   Dave AlexanderSENMWest Cheshi  
6623:23   Will Marshall U20MLeeds City1.1 
6723:23   Josh Betteley U20MVale Royal1.9 
6823:24   Not DeclaredSENMChorley Ath  
6923:25   Stephen Smith SENMChorlton3.5 
7023:28   Jon Waller V35MPenistone3.0 
7123:34   Neil Bullock SENMPenny Lane/Wallasey2.9 
7223:39   Paul Jibson V50MMiddleton5.0 
7323:46   Adrian H Fuller V40MAltrincham4.6 
7423:51   Lee Foley SENMPreston3.3 
7523:55   Pete Baker V40MCity of Hull0.9 
7624:10   David Brooksbank V55MBarnsley AC3.3 
7724:10   Leigh MacDonald SENMLincoln Wellington2.8 
7824:12   Glen Goodwin V50MAccrington3.6 
7924:16   Stephen BonneySENMBolton Unit  
8024:17   Simon Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly5.6 
8124:19   Richard StevensonSENMClayton  
8224:26   Philip LeeSENMKendal Amat  
8324:32   Antony Everitt SENMChorlton8.5 
8424:34   Paul BerrySENMHalifax Har  
8524:40   Danny Maynard SENMBlackburn7.3 
8624:40   Mike Harris V45MWigan & District4.9Click your Clock logo
8724:42   Daniel Shaw V35MHolmfirth3.1 
8824:42   Jed Turner V55MSheffield RC/Northern Vets/Sheffield & Dearne3.4 
8925:11   Kevin FentoncloughSENMTrawden AC  
9025:14   F TeklehaimanotSENMSalford Har  
9125:24   Trevor RaynerSENMSalford Har  
9225:31   Graham Holbrook V40MTrafford7.5 
9325:33   Jamesandrew LeeSENMElvet Strid  
9425:43   Mark Hulmston V40MWirral3.1 
9525:48   David Ainsworth V55MAltrincham6.4 
9626:00   Darren SmithSENMEast Cheshi  
9726:02   Mike Pickering SENMRoyton6.5 
9826:16   Darren Kinder SENMPreston6.9 
9926:19   Kevin RussellSENMSalford Har  
10026:27   Andrew KnowlesSENMBlackburn H  
10126:29   Daniel Grant SENMSt. Theresa's-0.8 
10226:37   Robert KellettSENMRoyton Road  
10326:46   Daz HewittSENMWakefield  
10426:57   George Dennis U23MKeighley & Craven11.5 
10526:59   Robert MorrisonSENMClayton  
10626:59   Richard Costain SENMPenny Lane7.0Click your Clock logo
10727:00   Martin Sampson V35MMiddleton8.7 
10827:05   Michael O'rourke SENMPenny Lane7.1 
10927:29   Peter MainwaringSENMChorlton Ru  
11027:38   Ian Wright SENMCity of Hull7.8 
11128:30   Terry Hellings V60MLytham St. Annes9.7 
11228:42   Carl CareySENMClayton  
11329:08   John Thompson V40MTrawden12.0 
11429:11   Jeff Norman V70MAltrincham11.6 
11529:55   Paul CookeSENMRoyton Road  
11629:58   Roland BownessSENMSalford Har  
11731:19   Richard PettittSENMVale Royal A  
11831:29   Neil HannettSENMPenny Lane S  
11934:09   Barry BrightSENMPenny Lane S  
12038:54   Chris WillsSENMKnowsley Ha  
6.5KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:20   Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-4.6 
219:33   Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-4.1 
319:36   Patrick Martin SENMStockport-4.1 
419:38   Shane Robinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe-3.7 
Page: 1 2 3