Midland Counties Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
23 Sep 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.88KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:00   Peter Brookes SENMTipton-4.1 
218:10   Joe Rainsford SENMHeanor-2.7 
318:17   Daniel Owen SENMCheltenham/Sale Harriers Manchester-3.1 
418:20   Alistair Smith SENMCoventry-2.3 
518:27   Shaun Evans U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-3.6 
618:32   Joe Walton U23MTaunton/Leeds Uni-2.0Click your Clock logo
718:32   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)-3.1 
818:34   David Sheldon U23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students-2.8 
918:35   Daniel Robinson V35MBRAT-2.5 
1018:38   Ed Banks SENMBirchfield H-2.7 
1118:40   Miles Chandler U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-1.8 
1218:47   Joseph Pollard U20MCharnwood-2.5 
1318:58   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-0.9 
1418:59   Matthew Williams U23MNotts-2.0 
1519:00   Paul Andrew V35MLeamington-1.8 
1619:01   Paul Jones V45MShrewsbury/Mercia Fell-2.0 
1719:14   Orlando Corea V40MBirchfield H/Midland Masters-1.7 
1819:18   Ben Duncan SENMWorcester-1.0 
1919:20   Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath-2.1 
2019:22   Richard de-Camps SENMCheltenham-2.2 
2119:30   Kristian Watson SENMSutton-in-Ashfield-1.4 
2219:30   Jamie Ward U20MWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs/Birmingham Uni/Merci-0.8 
2319:32   Ben Musgrove U20MRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.9 
2419:41   Luke Murray V40MClevedon-0.1 
2519:48   Dylan Gillett U20MTelford AC-0.6 
2619:50   Louis Wrigley SENMCity of Stoke/Keele Uni-1.6 
2719:52   Henry CochraneSENMBristol & We  
2819:54   Matthew Driver SENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)0.1 
2919:57   Mark James V40MCheltenham0.4 
3019:58   Joe Read SENMKnowle & Dorridge0.6 
3119:59   Ben Foster V35MDudley & Stourbridge-0.4 
3220:01   Matty Adcock V40MHermitage/Midland Masters-1.1 
3320:02   Mark Johnson V45MMansfield-0.5 
3420:10   Jamie Short SENMLeicester/East Anglia Uni-0.4 
3520:12   Mark Woodus V40MBRAT0.8Click your Clock logo
3620:13   Henry Brocklehurst SENMBournville Harriers-0.4 
3720:17   Adam Wilson T20/F20 U23MYate/Westbury-0.8 
3820:26   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.9 
3920:26   Christopher Baxter SENMBadgers-0.8 
4020:29   Jonathan Cullen V40MBirchfield H-0.5 
4120:32   Louie Boot U20MSolihull & Small Heath/West Midlands Schs-0.3 
4220:35   Michael Earley V35MIlkeston0.8 
4320:41   Stanley DoxeySENMKenilworth  
4420:45   Ben Carrington SENMTipton0.8 
4520:52   Neville Gascoigne V35MBristol & West5.6 
4620:59   Andy Norton V35MNotts/Civil Service1.2 
4721:02   Joshua Newman SENMStratford-upon-Avon-0.1 
4821:03   Craig Pearson V35MCannock & Stafford0.7 
4921:04   Thomas BurySENMStroud & Dis  
5021:07   Simon Ford V35MTrentham2.3 
5121:08   Andy Gore V45MCheltenham1.9 
5221:10   Jack Benstead U20MCorby-0.5 
5321:12   Roger Mallard V35MHalesowen1.0 
5421:14   Stephen Ashmore V35MHeanor3.0 
5521:15   David Conway SENMCoventry2.6Click your Clock logo
5621:26   Jeremy Mower V50MGloucester1.4Click your Clock logo
5721:27   Tim Livesley V35MKings Heath3.0 
5821:32   Norbert Feeney SENMShrewsbury7.1 
5921:34   Fraser Harris V35MHermitage3.4 
6021:47   David Rantell V45MCheltenham2.9 
6121:54   Jonathan Lewis U23MHalesowen2.0 
6221:54   Kevin Bowen V35MRushcliffe3.3 
6321:55   Jack NobleSENMBirmingham  
6421:56   Paul O'brien V35MTelford H2.4 
6522:08   Peter Heald SENMCenturion3.9 
6622:12   Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.9 
6722:21   Steven LeekSENMNotts Ac  
6822:22   Tom Vickers SENMCLC Striders5.8 
6922:23   Stephen Bradley V45MCheltenham8.9 
7022:27   Darran BishopSENMDudley King  
7122:33   Stuart Pearson V45MBournville Harriers4.5 
7222:38   Nick BurnsideSENMSutton In As  
7322:39   Simon BromleySENMStafford Ha  
7422:41   Adam Parr SENMBromsgrove & Redditch4.5 
7522:52   Ben Burns V35MClevedon5.3 
7622:54   Clive Richards V55MClevedon7.9 
7722:56   Chris Callow V45MKings Heath4.8 
7822:57   Adam Hancocks SENMTipton4.8 
7923:05   William Pearce V35MCLC Striders4.8 
8023:09   Simeon Whiting V35MBournville Harriers5.1 
8123:13   Carson TweedieSENMCobra Runni  
8223:15   Mark Williams V45MSparkhill5.8 
8323:17   Matthew Bennett V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.7 
8423:18   Rossthomas CooperSENMMassey Ferg  
8523:23   Nick Seagrave SENMBRAT5.4 
8623:24   Christopher Neil V35MCumberland AC/Border/Barrow Runners3.1 
8723:32   Vincent CarrollSENMRugby & Nort  
8823:46   Nicholas Tawney V55MLeamington6.6 
8923:54   James Alexander Hurren Mason SENMNuneaton7.8 
9023:55   Steven Haines V40MGloucester4.2 
9123:56   Leighton Jackson V35MMassey Ferguson12.9 
9224:03   Adrian Stewart V45MHarborough7.8 
9324:05   Carl Holyoak V45MBadgers7.5 
9424:19   Joshua Hazeldine SENMIlkeston4.4 
9524:36   Christopher Lyons V35MKenilworth Runners8.6 
9624:41   Jonathan Mulkeen SENMStratford-upon-Avon8.2Click your Clock logo
9724:43   Malcolm Weir V70MBelper8.3 
9824:50   Daniel Jordan V45MTrentham5.5 
9925:01   Matthew Stevens SENMCity of Birmingham Striders8.7 
10025:02   Mark Alldritt V50MKenilworth Runners8.1 
10125:11   David Maclean V45MHarborough8.0 
10225:17   Richard Guest V50MHalesowen9.6 
10325:20   Tommy Dempsey V40MNorthbrook9.4 
10425:27   Mark CottonSENMNewcastle  
10525:43   Darren HarriotSENMSphinx Ac  
10625:44   James BellamySENMStourbridg  
10725:58   James Deacon V40MStratford-upon-Avon14.4 
10826:30   Nigel Scoggins V45MCharnwood14.9 
10926:34   David Snook SENMKings Heath13.3 
11026:53   Michael WebbSENMTelford Har  
11126:58   Steve Millington V50MHalesowen13.5 
11227:07   Bob HopkinsSENMStourbridg  
11327:40   Andrew Henson V40MHeanor16.2 
11428:06   Brian Slater V60MWolverhampton & Bilston13.7 
11528:31   Christopher Collis V45MBirchfield H3.9 
11628:55   Christopher Thomas SENMCLC Striders13.9 
11729:57   Ben SalesSENMSolihull & S  
11832:25   Fraser Barrett V50MNorthbrook19.9 
11933:36   David Cooper V50MNorthbrook24.8 
5.88KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:59   Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-3.7 
218:06   Alex Tovey SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-3.3 
318:18   David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS-0.9 
418:29   Matthew Bickerstaff SENMHeanor-2.3 
518:40   Oliver Paulin U23MCoventry/Oxford Uni-2.9 
618:54   Stuart Hawkes V35MTipton/Kidderminster & Stourport-3.1 
719:05   Joshua Moody SENMBristol & West-2.2 
819:10   Archie Walton U20MTaunton/Loughborough Students-2.8 
919:13   Richard White V35MTipton-2.0 
1019:14   Oli Beale V35MWestbury-0.8 
1119:17   Stuart King SENMNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.0 
1219:24   Oliver Freer U20MLeicester-1.2 
1319:25   James Hickinbottom SENMShrewsbury-0.9 
1419:33   Dean RichardsonSENMCity Of Stok  
1519:34   Charlie Jones SENMCheltenham-0.9 
1619:40   Mark Edwards SENMBristol & West2.5 
1719:40   Thomas Gostelow U20MCharnwood-1.0 
1819:40   Dan Thomas U23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-0.9 
1920:00   Sam Owen SENMIlkeston0.8 
2020:01   David Price SENMWorcester0.3 
2120:06   Ryan Hodgkiss U20MWolverhampton & Bilston0.8 
2220:12   Jason Burgess V40MTrentham0.0 
2320:17   James Condlyffe U20MCity of Stoke0.1 
2420:19   Adam Wright U23MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students-2.7 
2520:20   Dave Nation V35MDudley & Stourbridge0.1 
2620:20   Oz Ellis SENMTipton/Royal Air Force0.2 
2720:23   Mike Gray V35MCheltenham1.4 
2820:24   Chris Bagshaw V35MTelford AC0.8 
2920:25   Ben BurnhamSENMSutton In As  
3020:26   Kelton Aldridge U20MBRAT2.1 
3120:27   Harry Wells U20MGloucester-1.3 
3220:28   James Drakeford SENMBournville Harriers0.9 
3320:28   Gareth RichardsonSENMBromsgrove  
3420:28   Andrew Crabtree V35MKenilworth Runners1.2 
3520:38   Adam Cross V35MHalesowen1.2Click your Clock logo
3620:47   Iain Porter SENMCLC Striders0.6Click your Clock logo
3720:49   Bradley Haycock U23MCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni-0.3 
3820:51   Patrick Moss V35MKnowle & Dorridge3.8 
3920:54   Dean Clarke SENMMassey Ferguson0.3 
4020:55   Carl Sommer V35MHermitage0.7 
4120:55   Robert Howorth U20MTeam Bath-1.5 
4221:07   Marc Scott SENMRushcliffe/Newark AC1.0 
4321:07   Tim Hutchinson V45MStratford-upon-Avon1.4 
4421:17   Tom Dallamore U23MCorby/Bedfordshire Uni1.8 
4521:20   Steve Wood V45MClevedon2.8 
4621:21   Peter Mumford U20MNotts/Birmingham Uni0.3 
4721:22   Ashley Powell V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.2 
4821:35   Peter Ball SENMBromsgrove & Redditch2.1 
4921:40   Shaun Coulton V50MHermitage2.2 
5021:40   Freddie WilsonSENMStroud & Dis  
5121:52   Cory Parker SENMHeanor3.7 
5221:59   R CadwalladerSENMHalesowen  
5322:01   Luke Melling V35MBadgers5.1 
5422:06   Conall Green U20MBirchfield H2.0 
5522:08   Marc Curtis V45MLeamington4.3 
5622:13   Christopher Burrows SENMBRAT3.2 
5722:17   Russell LewinSENMBarrow Runn  
5822:20   Yusef Idris SENMBirchfield H2.8 
5922:25   David Francis V35MCheltenham3.8 
6022:26   Andrew Kaighin SENMCheltenham/Liverpool Uni8.2 
6122:32   Max Griffiths SENMKings Heath5.4 
6222:33   Andrew Wheeler V50MBournville Harriers4.7Click your Clock logo
6322:35   Tom Kershaw SENMHarborough4.4 
6422:50   Nick Stringer V55MSparkhill6.3 
6522:51   David Smyth V45MStratford-upon-Avon4.5 
6622:53   Ian Bayliss V35MNewcastle (Staffs)3.3 
6722:56   Andy Heyes V50MClevedon8.8 
6822:56   Matt Prisk SENMExeter3.9 
6922:57   James Eckloff SENMCenturion5.1 
7022:59   Jason Hill V45MLeamington3.9 
7123:08   James BennettSENMCoventry Go  
7223:09   Ryan Baker U20MKenilworth Runners5.9 
7323:17   Wojciech Kantczak SENMCorby4.4 
7423:18   Michael AndrewsSENMRugby & Nort  
7523:20   Michael ToveySENMCobra Runni  
7623:20   Laurence HeathcockSENMTipton Harr  
7723:27   Jack Cooke SENMMansfield5.9 
7823:36   Lee HarperSENMNuneaton Ha  
7923:37   Mark OliverSENMStafford Ha  
8023:39   Kevin Dick SENMSphinx7.0 
8123:44   Darren ChambersSENMMassey Ferg  
8223:46   Harry FellowsSENMSolihull & S  
8323:47   Simon Blizzard V35MDudley Kingswinford7.2 
8423:51   Robert Taylor V35MStourbridge6.7 
8523:54   Nathan Smith V35MBRAT6.3 
8624:29   Paul BakerSENMRoyal Sutto  
8724:39   Richard Shearing V35MBournville Harriers8.0 
8824:39   Oliver Dodd U23MHalesowen6.1 
8924:41   Richard Hobson SENMIlkeston6.4 
9024:42   David Bagwell SENMKings Heath7.4 
9125:00   David OxtobySENMKenilworth  
9225:09   James Hoult U23MHalesowen5.6 
9325:17   Paul Frith V35MSutton-in-Ashfield3.7 
9425:19   Lee Jones V45MTrentham8.9 
9525:21   Rob Norman V35MBelper9.9 
9625:36   Steven Dunsby SENMBRAT-0.4 
9725:38   Samuel HodkinsonSENMSolihull & S  
9826:34   Ian Salt V40MHeanor10.7 
9926:39   Nicholas Beach V35MWolverhampton & Bilston11.7 
10026:57   Michael Green V45MKings Heath12.8 
10127:00   Ian Southwell V40MHarborough10.2 
10227:03   Gus ErlandsonSENMTelford Har  
10327:12   Kevin CoughlanSENMNorthbrook  
10427:16   Adam Rathbone SENMCity of Birmingham Striders12.4 
10527:23   Mike CrossleySENMClc Strider  
10627:24   David Ward V55MHarborough13.9 
10728:03   Robert FrielSENMTelford Har  
10828:19   Richard Wise V55MNorthbrook16.7 
10928:27   Phil Marshall V60MStratford-upon-Avon19.7 
11029:51   David JamesSENMClc Strider  
11129:56   An OtherSENMNotts Ac  
11230:00   Arthur Daley V65MGloucester/Midland Masters8.3 
11330:02   Bob Adams V60MNorthbrook16.3 
11430:08   Dave Jarvis V50MBadgers13.2 
11533:44   Paul BradleySENMStourbridg  
5.88KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:35   Graham Rush V35MCheltenham/Blackheath & Bromley-4.9 
218:26   Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni-4.0Click your Clock logo
318:30   Rory Grant SENMBirchfield H-2.7 
418:33   Joe Smith SENMTipton-3.2 
518:54   James Denne SENMCheltenham-2.3 
619:14   Jamie Arnold V40MCity of Stoke-1.8 
719:23   Richard Carpenter SENMTipton-1.7 
819:39   Simon Lanckham SENMBRAT/Mercia Fell-0.7 
919:41   Cameron Smith U23MNotts/Loughborough Students-1.8 
1019:48   Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West-1.3 
1119:50   Benn Lyman SENMCorby-0.4 
1219:50   Alex Cumming SENMHermitage-0.3Click your Clock logo
1319:59   Christopher Patterson SENMHeanor0.2 
1420:00   Douglas Wight SENMCheltenham-1.1 
1520:03   Ben Griffiths SENMBirchfield H-0.9 
1620:06   Joe Connors U20MYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury0.1 
Page: 1 2 3