Surrey Road Relays External Results
Wimbledon
2 Sep 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3ML L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:21   Pascar Owar SENMBelgrave H    
214:42   George Grassly PBU20MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs14:5714:57-3.4 
314:47   Ollie Garrod PBSENMEpsom & Ewell 16:34-3.2 
415:05   Max Wolke  SENMClapham Chasers  2.6 
515:06   Jamie Ashton  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni  1.1 
615:14   Daniel Gaffney  SENMSouth London  -1.8 
715:15   Gordon Pearce  SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds  -1.0 
815:20   Stephen Hurley  V35MWimbledon Windmilers/Tri London  0.8 
915:27   Mark Finbow  SENMSouth London/Witham (Essex)  -0.1 
1015:28   Samuel Cheesman  U20MGuildford & Godalming  -1.5 
1115:34   Ian Kenton  V35MRanelagh  0.2 
1215:42   Julia Tomczak PBU20WSouth London 19:210.8 
1315:44   Matthew Robertson  SENMHerne Hill  1.3 
1415:49   Andy Weir V40MThames H&H    
1516:05   Neil Reissland  V50MSouth London  0.5 
1616:06   Daniel Gillett  V45MSouth London  2.1 
1716:09   Mark Herbert  V35MRanelagh  1.4 
1816:10   Alex Penfold PBSENMCroydon 16:54-0.7 
1916:14   James Thomas  V40MWoking  1.4 
2016:16   Gavin Brandie  V35MClapham Chasers  2.0 
2116:22   David Grima  V35MHercules Wimbledon  1.0 
2216:24   Katy Hedgethorne PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds17:4617:461.9 
2316:41   George Howard  V40MRanelagh  2.4 
2416:42   Adam Freeman-Pask SENMThames H&H    
2516:46   Peter Collins  V45MHercules Wimbledon  3.1 
2616:48   Roy Reeder  V50MStragglers  2.7 
2716:55   Peter Clarke  V55MHercules Wimbledon  4.4Click your Clock logo
2816:59   David Baker  V50MSouth London  3.7 
2917:07   Glenn Quarton  V60MSouth London  3.4 
3017:10   Gareth Thomlinson V40MWimbledon Windmilers    
3117:11   Stephen Bass  V40MReigate Priory  2.3 
3217:12   Gordon Berry  V40MWimbledon Windmilers  3.6 
3317:19   Cecilia Siruffo  V35WGuildford & Godalming/Spain  4.4 
3417:20   Mary James  V40WSouth London  4.0 
3517:20   Nick Hancock  V50MSutton & District  4.2 
3617:32   Alan Burn  V50MCroydon  4.5 
3717:34   Naomi Lenane  SENWEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern  3.2 
3817:36   Robert Russell  V35MDorking & Mole Valley  5.9 
3917:37   Mark Constantinou  V50MCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners  3.5 
4017:52   Volker Vogler  V50MWimbledon Windmilers  2.4 
4117:53   Stuart Prentice  V40MDorking & Mole Valley 16:588.6 
4217:55   Howard Jones  V50MDorking & Mole Valley  4.8 
4317:59   Chris Coles  V35MHercules Wimbledon/Lauriston  5.1 
4418:00   Sarah Hazel  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  5.8 
4518:05   Joanna Davey  V40WReigate Priory  5.2 
4618:11   Julia Wedmore PBSENWHerne Hill 22:535.7Click your Clock logo
4718:15   Rebecca Curtis-Hall  V35WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond  5.5Click your Clock logo
4818:16   David Howell  V45MEpsom & Ewell  5.9 
4918:19   Katie Lysons  SENWClapham Chasers  5.9Click your Clock logo
5018:22   Stacy Wheat  SENWHerne Hill/Clapham Chasers  8.3 
5118:33   Kenny Hope  V45MSutton Runners  6.7 
5218:37   Chris Owens  V60MRanelagh  8.6 
5318:46   Anne Hegvold  V50WHercules Wimbledon/Norway  7.3 
5418:50   Ruth Wallace  V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon  5.3 
5518:51   Andrew Collings  V50MWoking  5.8 
5619:01   Peter Longworth  V40MSouth London  10.1 
5719:03   Sharon Walker  V45WDorking & Mole Valley  8.9 
5819:08   Anna Corby  U23WCroydon  8.6 
5919:10   Brynjar Agnarsson  V40MWimbledon Windmilers  8.3 
6019:13   Georgina Furze  SENWWoking  8.0 
6119:20   Marie Synott-Wells V45WRanelagh H    
6219:20   Julia Donovan  V35WWimbledon Windmilers  8.1 
6319:25   James Dunning  SENMCollingwood  7.7 
6419:39   John Quaintance  V65MSouth London  8.9 
6519:43   Sonia Galloway  V45WReigate Priory  9.6 
6619:46   Patrick Bew  U23MSouth London  8.0 
6719:47   Mhairi Hall SENWBelgrave H    
6819:48   Richard Clark  V60MHercules Wimbledon  6.6 
6919:52   Anna Garnier  V60WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans  9.3 
7019:53   Graham Miller V50MSutton R    
7119:55   Julie Burgess  V50WWimbledon Windmilers  16.2 
7219:57   Simon Riley  V50MHercules Wimbledon  10.7 
7319:57   Anita Hedges  V45WSutton Runners  10.4 
7420:00   Bernadette Maher Allen V35WWimbledon Windmilers    
7520:03   Becky Northmore SENWRanelagh H    
7620:03   Paul Holmes Chandler  V60MReigate Priory  10.3 
7720:05   Lisa Margaret Thomas  V50WHercules Wimbledon  9.6 
7820:09   Nayan Mistry  V35MWimbledon Windmilers  9.8 
7920:10   Andrew Baker  V35MGuildford & Godalming  10.2 
8020:27   Paul Walters  V50MReigate Priory  11.8 
8120:32   Pippa Major  V50WSouth London  10.8 
8220:40   Stuart Richard Dean  V40MEpsom Oddballs  13.2 
8320:43   Emily Hogg  V35WThames Hare & Hounds  17.2 
8420:50   Jenny Cooney  V40WCollingwood  9.8 
8520:56   Rachel Brookes  V35WKingston & Poly  11.1 
8621:03   Vanda Caulfield  V50WEpsom & Ewell  10.7 
8721:27   Stephen Bottom  V60MEpsom Oddballs  13.8 
8821:35   Jenny Debbage  V35WDorking & Mole Valley  15.1 
8921:42   Bethany Higgins  U23WReigate Priory  14.0 
9021:54   Jennifer Woolgar  SENWClapham Chasers  13.6 
9122:13   David Wood  V40MWimbledon Windmilers  13.6 
9222:15   Zoe Buckland  SENWHerne Hill  14.7 
9322:20   Humphrey Newmar V50MSutton R    
9422:22   Paul Ronald Allen  V60MDorking & Mole Valley  15.7 
9522:22   Fiona Bishop D  V55WWoking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District  13.5 
9622:32   Victoria Stokes SENWSutton R    
9722:47   Rebecca Barrow  V45WHerne Hill/Veterans  14.7 
9823:05   Mike Forder  V60MWimbledon Windmilers  13.4 
9924:01   Andrew Jones  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  18.2 
10024:02   Lisa Boland SENWEpsom & Ewell    
10124:31   Sue Phillips V45WDorking & Mole Valley    
10224:53   Avelline Deighton  V50WKingston & Poly  19.3 
10325:19   Jane Lambert V35WSutton R    
10425:30   John Garner SENMHerne Hill H    
10525:38   Katie Kell V35WSouth London H    
10626:15   Patrick Howerd SENWSouth London H    
10727:11   Stephen Robinson  V70MTadworth  22.5 
10832:45   Maggie Swinnerton  V60WCollingwood  30.3 
10934:26   Joanna Burge V45WWimbledon Windmilers    
11046:52   Kate Knight V45WReigate Priory    
3ML L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:40   Ricky Harvie  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  -4.6 
214:48   Ryan Evans  SENMSouth London  -2.0 
314:57   Frederick Slemeck  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants  -2.8 
415:10   Martin Shore  V40MThames Hare & Hounds  -0.6Click your Clock logo
515:15   James Hancock PBU23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni 16:44-1.3 
615:16   Callum Gillett  U23MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni  -1.9 
715:25   Alan Barnes  V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange 14:49-0.3 
815:32   Neil Aitken  V40MClapham Chasers  1.3 
915:46   James Lyne  U20MSouth London 15:360.3 
1015:58   James Winch  SENMRanelagh  1.1 
1116:06   Simon Egan  V45MJP Morgan/Woking  0.1 
1216:15   Chloe Tishe SENWHerne Hill H    
1316:17   Stephanie Davis  SENWClapham Chasers  2.4 
1416:26   Nick Mckay  V35MWimbledon Windmilers  0.7 
1516:28   Bruce Harrold  V40MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC  3.1 
1616:47   Stuart Fraser PBV50MHercules Wimbledon 17:162.1 
1716:50   Jonathan Smith  SENMRanelagh  1.2 
1816:51   Simon Richardson  V40MSouth London  3.8 
1916:56   John Foss  V55MSouth London  1.9 
2016:57   Andrew Davies  V40MHercules Wimbledon  3.0 
2117:09   Sam Robinson  SENMClapham Chasers  2.1 
2217:17   Malcolm Davies  V50MStragglers  3.5 
2317:18   Neil Rae  V45MRanelagh  4.4Click your Clock logo
2417:26   Glenn Barden  SENMCroydon  3.1 
2517:32   Finlay White  U20MHercules Wimbledon  3.9 
2617:45   Neil Guthrie  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  4.2 
2717:45   Norman Urquia  V50MWimbledon Windmilers  4.5 
2817:54   Alex Binley  SENWHercules Wimbledon  4.7 
2917:58   Liz Stavreski V35WThames H&H    
3018:27   Natalie Wilson  V40WReigate Priory  9.1 
3118:34   Alex Mockala SENMThames H&H    
3218:39   Beckie Chapman  V35WSouth London  8.5 
3318:41   Susanna Harrison  V50WGuildford & Godalming  6.7 
3418:42   James Moore  V45MCroydon  5.8 
3518:48   Chris Hutber V40MThames H&H    
3618:53   Barry Attwell  V60MSouth London  9.8 
3718:57   Keith Dunning PBV50MCollingwood 21:118.3 
3819:06   Tim MacIntyre V50MSutton R    
3919:07   June Du Toit V35WWimbledon Windmilers    
4019:13   Katie Falconer-Wills SENWSouth London H    
4119:15   Phil Mcelhinney  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  10.4 
4219:19   Fiona Ford  V45WRanelagh  7.3 
4319:21   Joanna Davies  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  9.3 
4419:27   Martin Lloyd  V55MCollingwood  8.1 
4519:32   Nicholas Seaman  V55MDorking & Mole Valley  10.2 
4619:33   Rajan Patel  V40MSouth London  9.8 
4719:36   Bill Arbury  V50MEpsom & Ewell  7.8 
4819:37   Frances Hale  SENWHerne Hill  8.4 
4919:44   Les Worthington  SENMEpsom Oddballs  8.1 
5019:44   Matt Saunder V60MSouth London H    
5119:46   Alex Curteen SENMEpsom & Ewell    
5219:48   Anish Patel  U23MSouth London/Essex Uni  12.1 
5320:01   Gordon Whitson  V60MRanelagh  9.4 
5420:01   Andrew Patrick  V50MReigate Priory  11.8 
5520:02   Denise Barnett  V45WThames Hare & Hounds  10.3 
5620:12   Julian Davies V40MWoking AC    
5720:17   Pam Iannella  V55WSouth London  9.7 
5820:21   James Hamilton  V40MWimbledon Windmilers  6.7 
5920:22   George Williams SENMWimbledon Windmilers    
6020:27   Grantley Bridge V50MWimbledon Windmilers    
6120:37   Sally Read-Cayton  V50WVeterans/Reigate Priory  13.0 
6220:46   Ruth McHutchon SENWWoking AC    
6320:51   Hannah Morris  U20WDorking & Mole Valley  8.5 
6420:53   Ilona Kriauzaite  SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Serpentine/Metro Aberdeen/Lithuania  12.1 
6520:54   Jane Davies PBV65WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield 21:4011.5 
6621:01   Jas Dhanda  V40MReigate Priory  19.7 
6721:02   Nina White  V45WKingston & Poly  12.2 
6821:07   Chiara Samele  V50WWimbledon Windmilers  11.0 
6921:14   Charlotte Hyde  SENWRanelagh  12.7 
7021:16   Annmarie Seymour  V40WHercules Wimbledon  11.4 
7121:16   Steve Hutton  V60MTadworth  11.3 
7221:17   Amy Rolasson SENWSouth London H    
7321:21   Claire Stokes  SENWBelgrave/Lincoln Uni  11.6 
7421:36   David Bates  V40MSutton Runners  12.3Click your Clock logo
7521:40   Kate Whorton  V40WWimbledon Windmilers  12.7 
7621:41   Sonia Galloway  V45WReigate Priory  9.6 
7721:44   Charles Lawrie  V65MHercules Wimbledon  13.1 
7821:53   Mary Setyabule  V45WHerne Hill  12.6 
7922:04   John Phillips  V50MDorking & Mole Valley  13.9 
8022:14   Gina Coulson  V55WSouth London  15.5 
8122:27   Annette Gould  V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon  13.5 
8222:32   Marianne Malam SENWRanelagh H    
8322:47   John Squires  V65MDorking & Mole Valley  20.4 
8422:53   Edward Nelson  V60MWimbledon Windmilers  17.1 
8522:54   Pam Clarke V45WSutton R    
8622:56   Louise Arpino  V35WCollingwood  15.4 
8722:57   Myriam Tiec  SENWClapham Chasers  16.6 
8822:59   Susie Grounds SENWSutton R    
8923:38   Miriam De Souza  V40WCroydon  15.9 
9023:38   Catherine Illingsworth V45WWoking AC    
9123:41   David Hunter Phillips  V60MDorking & Mole Valley  17.8 
9224:02   Peter Dry  V60MEpsom Oddballs  15.0 
9324:15   Katie Garrod  SENWEpsom & Ewell  17.7 
9424:23   David Cox V40MWimbledon Windmilers    
9525:06   Gail Wilson  V45WDorking & Mole Valley  21.3 
9625:09   Sarah Mccarthy  V40WCollingwood  18.7 
9726:46   Liz Richardson  V40WKingston & Poly  17.5 
9826:53   Fran Afonson V45WDorking & Mole Valley    
9930:23   Lorraine Martin V35WSutton R    
10031:43   Jonathan Pegg  V50MSutton Runners  27.4 
10132:46   Lynn Cox  V50WWimbledon Windmilers  27.1 
3ML L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:08   Andrew Penney  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni  -2.9 
214:24   Kevin Quinn  V35MSouth London  -3.9 
314:39   Sam Eglen PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni 15:12-2.1 
414:59   Matt McDaniel  SENMGuildford & Godalming  -1.2 
515:16   Ben Brunswick  U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni  -3.0 
615:31   Keith Mackintosh V40MWimbledon Windmilers    
715:49   Christophe Dormenval  SENMCroydon/Lordshill  0.4 
815:58   Joe Spraggins  SENMClapham Chasers  0.6 
915:58   Neil Fraser  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Lauriston  1.4 
1016:15   Martin Dickson  SENMWimbledon Windmilers  1.9 
1116:18   Tom Rischbieth  SENMClapham Chasers  3.2 
1216:18   Jason Harris  V45MWoking/Civil Service/Pyrford 15:411.6 
1316:32   Mark Rabbetts  V50MWimbledon Windmilers  1.3 
1416:38   Andrew Grigg  SENMHerne Hill  1.4Click your Clock logo
1516:56   Alex Lyne  U20MSouth London 16:54-0.3 
1616:56   Nic Gould  V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon  3.3 
1717:03   George Howard  V40MRanelagh  2.4 
1817:11   Dean Morley V50MThe Stragglers    
1917:17   Peter Lee  V50MHercules Wimbledon  3.7 
2017:17   Natalie Harvey  V40WSouth London/Brunel Uni London  3.4 
2117:20   Dan Wolfe SENMEpsom & Ewell    
2217:23   Alexander Hall  SENMEpsom Oddballs  3.1Click your Clock logo
2317:27   Saron Haileselase  SENWBelgrave/Ethiopia  5.4 
2417:27   Andy Lynch V40MThames H&H    
2517:29   Antony Constantinou  V50MChiltern Church Runners/Collingwood  4.2 
2617:30   Gordon Hennessy  V55MSouth London  3.5 
2717:36   Duncan Mallison  V40MRanelagh  3.5 
2817:48   Jo Vickers  V35WSouth London  4.9 
2918:04   Ray Marriott  V60MSouth London  13.2 
3018:11   Patrick Butlin  SENMRanelagh  5.6 
3118:17   Shaun Cooney  V40MCollingwood  5.9 
3218:19   Stewart Bond  V45MHercules Wimbledon  5.2 
3318:20   Gavin Lawrence  V40MReigate Priory  7.6 
3418:21   Diana Norman  V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets  3.1 
3518:21   Stephen Vincent  V45MSouth London  6.2Click your Clock logo
3618:21   Rory Spicer SENMThames H&H    
3718:22   Nici Cahusac  V40WGuildford & Godalming  6.3 
3818:34   Alex Binley  SENWHercules Wimbledon  4.7 
3918:35   Karen Ellison  SENWHerne Hill 17:568.9 
Page: 1 2