Corby parkrun # 202 External Results
Corby
26 Aug 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:16   Christopher Curtis  V35MCorby17:4716:271.1 
219:03   Scott Magee  V45MNorthampton RR/Corby/Eastern Masters18:0918:033.0 
319:30   Wojciech Kantczak  S30MCorby19:1418:134.9 
420:13   Michael Salter V45MUnattached    
520:33   Elliot Dee  U15MCorby19:5619:567.1 
621:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
721:24   Elliott Powell  U15MCorby20:3820:387.9 
821:28   Alan Hawkes  V65MCorby20:4720:478.9Click your Clock logo
921:36   Liam Leese SBV55MUnattached21:2021:208.7 
1022:00   Gary Bacon PBV40MDesborough & Rothwell22:0022:0011.3 
1122:06   Alan Mutch SBV50MDesborough & Rothwell22:0021:059.3 
1222:15   Dave West V35MUnattached    
1322:22   Rafal Oniszko V35MUnattached    
1422:33   Graham Pratt V35MKettering Town Harriers    
1523:12   Daniel Bolan  S30MUnattached22:5221:1613.4 
1623:23   Kristiana Terauda S20WUnattached    
1723:32   Gary Philip Baldwin  V50MBiggleswade22:4321:4812.8 
1823:34   Sally Coombs  V45WCorby22:2322:2311.7 
1923:41   Lee Dockerill  S30MDesborough RAPID22:5020:5712.7 
2023:46   John Treacy V45MUnattached    
2124:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2224:08   Gary Glover S30MUnattached    
2324:18   David Bailey S25MUnattached    
2424:19   Fabian Powell  U15MCorby23:2923:2913.2 
2524:23   Mick McDyre SBV60MCorby24:2324:0915.2 
2624:30   Raymond Lack  V70MHarborough23:3623:3614.4 
2724:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2824:58   Alex Parker S20MUnattached    
2925:03   Marshall MacKie U15MCorby Hellenic Fisher    
3025:04   Simon Taylor S30MUnattached    
3125:08   Billy Aitchison V45MUnattached    
3225:19   Ian Sharp V35MUnattached    
3325:20   Joseph Gibbard-Walker U18MUnattached    
3425:25   Stewart Docherty V45MUnattached    
3525:30   Marc Brooks V35MUnattached    
3625:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3725:37   Tim Bailey S30MUnattached    
3825:40   Antony Clarke V40MUnattached    
3925:43   Alice Louch S25WUnattached    
4025:44   Haydn Ryles U18MUnattached    
4125:45   Jack Teasdale U15MUnattached    
4225:45   Zennor Coombs  U15WCorby24:3824:3811.6 
4325:56   Jim Steele V40MDesborough and Rothwell Running Club    
4426:01   Stephen Walker V50MUnattached    
4526:11   John Thomas  V75MCorby25:2523:0717.4 
4626:21   Josh Hughes U15MUnattached    
4726:22   Simon Mark Berry PBV45MUnattached26:2226:2219.1 
4826:26   Shonagh Fullarton V35WUnattached    
4926:38   Steve Dunstan V45MDesborough and Rothwell Running Club    
5026:53   Alois Mateyo V40MUnattached    
5126:55   Toby Bull U20MUnattached    
5226:57   Charlotte Bacon V40WDesborough and Rothwell Running Club    
5327:03   Brian Ritchie V45MDesborough and Rothwell Running Club    
5427:24   Sintija Terauda S20WUnattached    
5527:35   Alan Rooney S30MUnattached    
5627:44   Teresa Ware V50WUnattached    
5727:45   Natalie Cox V40WSheCan...Run Kettering Ladies    
5828:23   Michael Sayer V35MUnattached    
5928:25   Oscar Smith U15MCorby Hellenic Fisher    
6028:26   Logan McAllister U11MUnattached    
6128:29   Anna Jones V45WUnattached    
6228:37   Lance Barr V40MDesborough and Rothwell Running Club    
6328:51   Connie Harvey U11WUnattached    
6428:51   Stephen Harvey V40MUnattached    
6528:51   Ivor Fraser V50MDesborough and Rothwell Running Club    
6628:53   Trinity Coombs  U15WCorby27:1726:0816.9 
6728:53   Isla Harvey U11WUnattached    
6828:57   Kevin Smith V60MCorby AC    
6929:00   Molly Cunningham U15WUnattached    
7029:02   Cathy Ralph  V45WDesborough & Rothwell23:4422:2114.3 
7129:05   Marcus Krause U15MUnattached    
7229:10   Mike Molloy S30MUnattached    
7329:28   Kelly Freeman V40WUnattached    
7429:29   James Young S30MUnattached    
7529:33   David Payne V65MUnattached    
7629:36   Victoria Marley V50WUnattached    
7729:43   Alison Hardy V45WUnattached    
7829:52   Andrew Bennett SBV50MDesborough & Rothwell28:5627:1722.6 
7930:04   Josh Symonds U18MUnattached    
8030:09   Amelia Owen U15WUnattached    
8130:20   Roseanne Jones S25WUnattached    
8230:29   Tricia McDougall V45WUnattached    
8330:31   Michelle Haslett V40WUnattached    
8430:37   Norman Smith  V60MReading RR/Road Runners Club27:4324:3321.1 
8530:47   Elson Silva S20MUnattached    
8630:55   Natalie Ives  V40WHarborough28:1128:1122.5 
8730:59   Joy Still S30WUnattached    
8831:01   Hugh Lachlan V50MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
8931:02   Matthew Roswell V40MUnattached    
9031:12   Lynne Wells V55WUnattached    
9131:13   Michelle Ives  V40WHarborough28:5028:5022.2 
9231:23   Lisa Little  V45WUnattached30:0229:4424.5 
9331:25   Fiona Fretter S30WUnattached    
9431:32   Louise Molloy  V40WDesborough & Rothwell26:3226:3218.9 
9531:50   Leah Kharibian Cameron V50WUnattached    
9632:24   Nicholas Partridge V40MParkrunnerPB    
9732:29   Claire Eales  V45WNorthampton RR30:4128:5026.1 
9832:45   Jay-Leigh McAllister  U15WCorby28:5523:5817.4 
9932:53   Brett Slack V50MUnattached    
10033:16   Jacqueline Royan V45WUnattached    
10133:44   Colette Short V35WUnattached    
10233:52   Jo Wale V55WUnattached    
10333:53   Christine Martin V55WUnattached    
10434:14   Nicola Hendry S30WUnattached    
10534:16   Gary Cross S25MUnattached    
10634:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10734:38   Hannah Jones S30WUnattached    
10834:53   Fleur Dickens V40WUnattached    
10934:53   Graham Dickens V40MUnattached    
11034:58   Ayelet McIntyre V40WJog Northants    
11135:11   Linda Fernandes V40WUnattached    
11235:12   Amanda Wilson  V45WDesborough & Rothwell33:4730:5828.3 
11335:42   Issy Owen U11WUnattached    
11435:51   Rachael Robinson  S30WDesborough & Rothwell31:5431:5427.5 
11536:05   Sharon Pyper V50WUnattached    
11636:24   Lucy Smith U15WUnattached    
11736:27   Terence Bailey V70MUnattached    
11836:30   Jamie Hughes V50MUnattached    
11936:37   Lisa McCall V45WUnattached    
12037:43   David Canham  V60MCorby31:4929:2028.7 
12137:44   Gennadi Krasnikov V65MUnattached    
12237:58   Amy Moore S25WUnattached    
12338:13   Liam Murison S25MUnattached    
12438:17   Sally-Ann Hutchinson V50WUnattached    
12539:50   Ben Teasdale U15MUnattached    
12639:52   Mercedes Britton S25WUnattached    
12740:01   Denise Mirkovic V45WUnattached    
12840:02   Luka Mirkovic U11MUnattached    
12940:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13040:23   Sarah Owen V45WUnattached    
13140:24   Tanya Harvey V40WUnattached    
13240:59   Julia Smith V60WJog Northants    
13341:20   Sophie Owen U11WUnattached    
13441:20   Giles Owen V45MUnattached    
13541:23   Karen Ruthven V45WUnattached    
13641:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13741:53   Sandra Teasdale V40WUnattached    
13843:23   Thomas Rodger V65MUnattached    
13944:39   Danielle Duncan S25WUnattached    
14045:43   Jayden Jacob U11MUnattached    
14145:44   Jason Jacob V40MUnattached    
14247:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14348:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14453:19   Heather Allen V45WUnattached    
14553:20   Anne Smith V50WUnattached