Sewerby parkrun # 300 External Results
Sewerby
26 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:37   Hywell Jones  S25MAberdare Valley/UW Aberystwyth17:0216:570.8 
217:42   Scott Hargreaves PBS30MBridlington17:3617:360.9Click your Clock logo
318:24   Oliver Brown U20MUnattached    
418:37   Joshua Taylor  S20MBridlington17:3717:372.0 
519:08   James Wilson  V35MDriffield Striders17:5317:531.9 
619:14   Joshua Daniel Wragg  U15MRotherham18:5218:522.9 
719:17   Michael Dowson  S25MScarborough19:0418:554.7 
819:23   Austin Frost  V40MDark Peak18:4818:488.4 
919:29   Martin Hall  V55MSpenborough/Unattached19:0517:443.0 
1019:38   James Briggs S30MUnattached    
1119:59   Terry Eastwood  V55MRotherham18:5218:014.5 
1220:01   Nick Jordan  V35MBridlington18:2718:273.9 
1320:24   William Pike  V50MBridlington20:0920:096.5 
1420:30   Adam Anderson  S30MDriffield Striders19:2818:506.0 
1520:32   Michael McKinlay-Smith V40MUnattached    
1620:34   Duncan Smart  V45MBridlington19:2419:245.4Click your Clock logo
1720:41   Harvey Roberts  U15MKingston upon Hull18:5918:593.6 
1820:43   Martin Fenton V40MDriffield Striders    
1921:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:04   David Norfolk V55MUnattached    
2121:44   Craig Beech V45MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
2221:45   Colin Jordan  V40MUnknown/Unattached20:2420:248.5 
2321:46   Michael Hirst  S20MOxford Uni Cross Country Club21:0219:079.3 
2421:47   Chris Wragg V40MUnattached    
2521:48   Deborah Church  V40WDriffield Striders20:4020:298.3 
2621:50   Simon Daymond S30MTone Zone Runners    
2721:54   Stew Tindale V50MYorkshire Wolds Runners    
2821:55   Matthew Coldwell  V40MPenistone21:3921:399.9 
2921:56   Damien Matthias V40MUnattached    
3022:03   Ashley Porter  SENMUnattached18:2818:287.1 
3122:04   John Hirst V45MUnattached    
3222:05   Philip Emms  V35MRothwell20:4620:258.9 
3322:05   Mel Halstead S25WUnattached    
3422:07   Mollie Holehouse S20WUnattached    
3522:08   Christopher Sharp  S30MAckworth21:1521:1510.0Click your Clock logo
3622:14   Donna Morris S30WBrecon AC    
3722:14   Isaac Helps U15MUnattached    
3822:15   Joshua Hardcastle U15MUnattached    
3922:19   Liz Sellers S30WUnattached    
4022:20   Mark Bower  V35MDanum Harriers20:1220:089.0Click your Clock logo
4122:22   James McKinlay-Smith U15MUnattached    
4222:25   Dave Shipley  V60MScarborough22:2221:2510.3 
4322:28   Nina Cameron  V45WHeaton21:1620:319.7 
4422:34   Andy Deighton V45MUnattached    
4522:37   Simon Knowles PBV45MBridlington22:3722:3711.2 
4622:39   Mark Woodley  V45MBridlington21:2719:379.8 
4722:40   Andy Sales V35MUnattached    
4822:41   Graham Lonsdale V50MBridlington Road Runners    
4922:42   Jason Pointez V45MBridlington Road Runners    
5022:46   Andy Lambie V45MUnattached    
5122:47   Steve Sharp V45MUnattached    
5222:51   Andy Bush V50MUnattached    
5322:55   Abbie Wilson U15WUnattached    
5423:00   Andrew Marsden V50MUnattached    
5523:10   Andrew Baker  V50MBridlington20:4619:107.4 
5623:16   David Waugh  V40MDoncaster20:4420:4410.5 
5723:17   Kevin Smallwood V50MUnattached    
5823:20   Dave Burgess V50MUnattached    
5923:23   Maz Chajecki V50MDerwent Runners (Derby)    
6023:24   John Hakner V45MUnattached    
6123:29   Philip Radband V60MUnattached    
6223:34   Andrew Bielby V45MUnattached    
6323:42   Richard Smith V40MUnattached    
6423:52   David Fox V65MScarborough AC    
6523:54   Allan Clayton V60MBridlington Road Runners    
6623:56   Simon Porter  V40MUnattached22:0820:0411.5 
6724:01   Euan Clark V40MTrail Running Association    
6824:10   Caitlin Foster U20WUnattached    
6924:11   Warren Foster  V45MScarborough20:1519:317.1 
7024:14   Phil Whiting S30MUnattached    
7124:22   Isaac Smith U15MUnattached    
7224:23   Sheldon Kilroe  V40MUnattached20:2019:2610.5 
7324:29   Stephen Eblet  V55MUnattached23:2023:2013.3 
7424:32   Heather Potter S30WUnattached    
7524:32   Janet Potter  V60WBridlington23:0222:3111.5 
7624:38   Adam Thomas S30MUnattached    
7724:41   James Gillespie V40MUnattached    
7824:47   Rose Cooper  SENWUnattached22:5022:4913.4 
7925:06   Austin Donoghue V40MAycliffe Running CLub    
8025:11   Alan Helps V40MUnattached    
8125:12   Matt Pilling  V40MBridlington21:5420:049.6 
8225:13   John Gash V45MUnattached    
8325:16   Peter George Royal  V65MBridlington24:1621:2014.4 
8425:25   Diane Palmer V50WUnattached    
8525:36   Sam Haigh V40WUnattached    
8625:41   Richard Matless V50MUnattached    
8725:45   Will Alty U18MUnattached    
8825:47   Paul Allen V55MAldridge RC    
8925:49   Katie Battle U11WRotherham Harriers & AC    
9025:50   Steve Longney V50MYorkshire Wolds Runners    
9125:54   Daniel Kershaw U18MSpenborough & District AC    
9225:55   Rob Jones  V35MSheffield RC18:5118:425.6 
9325:56   Stephen John Small  V55MOtley23:0421:4514.0 
9425:59   Emma Austin V40WUnattached    
9525:59   Andrew Whiteside  V45MUnattached23:5320:4314.5 
9626:00   Matthew Lawtey S25MUnattached    
9726:04   Phillip Whettlock  V50MHalifax24:1621:4016.5 
9826:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9926:09   Lynda Lambert V50WUnattached    
10026:13   Cat Hakner V40WUnattached    
10126:17   Caroline Kershaw  V50WSpenborough25:0525:0516.4 
10226:21   Melanie Padgham  V55WScarborough26:0324:1216.9 
10326:28   Wayne Gash V45MUnattached    
10426:31   Mark Cutts  V40MGainsborough & Morton22:4022:4012.0 
10526:32   Morgan Cutts  U18MGainsborough & Morton22:1922:1917.3 
10626:33   Tomas Andrews  V35MEton Manor23:5822:5314.0 
10726:33   Michael Alexander V55MUnattached    
10826:36   Mia Naylor U11WBingley Harriers and AC    
10926:37   Gary Naylor  V40MUnattached/Bingley22:0621:0010.0 
11026:37   Robert Eyre  V70MBridlington25:1223:2915.7 
11126:39   Jane Hornby  V35WYorkshire Wolds25:1825:0717.2 
11226:43   Denis Hearn V65MScarborough AC    
11326:45   Stephen Wilson V55MYorkshire Wolds Runners    
11426:46   Heidi Baker  V35WBridlington24:3824:3814.8 
11526:48   John Bowles V45MUnattached    
11626:51   Owen Bradbury U15MUnattached    
11726:57   Jennifer Peacock U20WUnattached    
11826:58   Richard Sly S30MUnattached    
11927:00   Philip Bradbury V35MUnattached    
12027:01   Simon Lawtey V55MUnattached    
12127:03   Hiede Coates SBV40WScarborough27:0324:1916.7 
12227:04   Philip Jackson  V65MPickering23:1919:5414.8 
12327:10   Martin Wright V55MBradford Airedale AC    
12427:13   Karim Akel V40MUnattached    
12527:16   Samantha Scarlett  S20WHyde Park Harriers24:3124:1715.2 
12627:18   Alex Boughton U11MUnattached    
12727:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12827:18   Tracey Holehouse V50WUnattached    
12927:21   John Purdy  V50MDriffield Striders22:0119:3010.9 
13027:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13127:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13227:23   Callum Rudkin U15MBingley Harriers and AC    
13327:23   Peter Brash V50MUnattached    
13427:24   Claire Williams V40WUnattached    
13527:26   Caroline Brash V40WTailenders    
13627:27   Paul Burridge  V50MYorkshire Wolds23:1421:4914.8 
13727:28   Zoe Ellis  V45WBridlington26:1525:0618.3 
13827:30   Beth McCready S25WUnattached    
13927:32   Calum McCready S30MUnattached    
14027:32   Alan Keenan V70MScarborough AC    
14127:33   Joe Yates U15MUnattached    
14227:34   Emma Foster  V40WScarborough26:1126:0618.3 
14327:42   Steven Seeley V60MUnattached    
14427:44   Fraser Howitt V50MChapel Allerton Runners    
14527:54   Dave Pring V40MUnattached    
14627:56   Billy Johnstone U15MUnattached    
14728:05   Rhiannon West U15WUnattached    
14828:06   Tom Woodhouse S20MUnattached    
14928:07   Des Daymond V60MPromenade Plodders    
15028:08   Toby Smith U11MUnattached    
15128:09   Dan Smith V40MUnattached    
15228:13   Pauline Elliott  V35WFylde Coast Runners27:2727:2719.9Click your Clock logo
15328:16   David Hill V50MUnattached    
15428:20   Louise O'Marr V35WUnattached    
15528:24   Chris McCreery S25MUnattached    
15628:27   Alison Cooper V55WUnattached    
15728:28   Nicholas Belt V60MUnattached    
15828:35   Lynda Matthias V40WUnattached    
15928:37   Lyndon Spivey V75MBridlington Road Runners    
16028:40   Steve Edmond V55MUnattached    
16128:43   Chris Price V50MUnattached    
16228:45   Natalie Clark  V40WPickering25:0325:0318.8 
16328:47   Michael Higgitt  V65MAckworth27:1824:5420.7 
16428:49   Vicki Johnstone  V45WUnattached27:4926:3820.9 
16528:50   Peter Johnstone V50MUnattached    
16629:03   Gillian Andrews  V40WEton Manor24:4624:2217.1 
16729:08   Sam Herbert S30WUnattached    
16829:10   Andrew Gill V45MScarborough AC    
16929:10   Kirsten Porter  SENWUnattached25:1725:1718.1 
17029:20   Louise Lawtey V50WUnattached    
17129:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17229:22   Stephen Wardley V60MUnattached    
17329:24   David Hudson V60MCrossgates Harriers AC    
17429:25   Stuart Bowes V50MBridlington Road Runners    
17529:26   Hali-Rae Morris PBU11WBrecon29:2629:2623.2 
17629:28   David Peck V40MWolds Veteran RC    
17729:30   William Horlock U11MUnattached    
17829:30   Melissa Kelly PBV45WWakefield Triathlon Club29:3029:3024.1 
17929:31   John Horlock V35MUnattached    
18029:34   Abigail Beer V40WUnattached    
18129:42   Philip Green S30MUnattached    
18229:52   Linda Hinchliffe V45WScarborough AC    
18329:54   Danielle Harper-Dixon S30WUnattached    
18429:55   Steven Thompson V60MUnattached    
18530:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18630:13   David Wooler V55MUnattached    
18730:20   Alison Arundel V45WUnattached    
18830:26   Ruth Abel V55WUnattached    
18930:27   Lynda Gent  V50WBridlington28:5928:4422.9 
19030:28   Martin Knott V55MParkrunnerPB    
19130:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19230:30   Alice McKinlay-Smith U11WUnattached    
19330:30   Helen McKinlay-Smith V40WUnattached    
19430:31   Karan Battle V45WUnattached    
19530:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19630:43   Ashleigh Strauther U18WUnattached    
19730:44   Sophie Vaughan  V35WScarborough29:1829:1823.5 
19830:47   Daniel Dooley V45MUnattached    
19930:49   Lizzy Abel  S30WDriffield Striders29:0724:5923.2 
20030:50   Stephanie Harper  U11WBridlington26:2726:2721.8 
20130:53   George Bailey U11MUnattached    
20230:55   Stephanie Potts S30WUnattached    
20330:56   Shirley Field  V55WScarborough28:1227:3824.1 
20430:58   Richard Bailey V40MAckworth Road Runners    
20531:07   Daniel Kelly V40MWakefield Triathlon Club    
20631:07   Tracey Bush V40WUnattached    
20731:08   Colin Morrison V60MUnattached    
20831:43   Hannah Griffiths V40WUnattached    
20931:46   Ben Edwards U15MUnattached    
21031:55   Amanda Tindall  V40WBridlington28:0626:5821.3 
21131:56   Chris Smithson V55MUnattached    
21232:00   Timothy Hammond  V40MYorkshire Wolds24:0723:2115.1 
21332:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21432:15   T J Choat U11MUnattached    
21532:16   Justin Adam Choat V45MUnattached    
21632:18   Samantha Rowley V45WSt Theresa's AC    
21732:32   Tracy Unwin V50WUnattached    
21832:53   Mick Anderson V50MUnattached    
21932:57   Lisa Anderson V40WUnattached    
22033:02   Janet Downes V45WBridlington Road Runners    
22133:11   Kate Wake S30WUnattached    
22233:11   Paul Brown  V65MDoncaster26:2122:5518.2 
22333:16   Kaye Hill V50WUnattached    
22433:17   Ian Lamb V35MUnattached    
22533:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22633:25   Deborah Monroe V50WUnattached    
22733:26   Ryan Baxter U20MUnattached    
22833:27   Andrew Chaplin V50MUnattached    
22933:43   Lindsey Lister V40WUnattached    
23033:53   Libby Harper U11WBridlington Road Runners    
23134:03   Mike Padgham V60MScarborough AC    
23234:04   Vicky McDermott V55WUnattached    
23334:07   Michael Emmerson V55MUnattached    
23434:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23534:17   Trudie Newlove V45WUnattached    
23634:17   Susan Lythe V50WYorkshire Wolds Runners    
23734:17   Alisa Pierrepont V35WUnattached    
23834:35   Martin Gillespie V60MUnattached    
23934:35   Joan Smithson V55WUnattached    
24034:36   Michael Wilson V70MUnattached    
24134:37   Sarah Green V45WUnattached    
24234:43   Sandra Orlando V70WBridlington Road Runners    
24334:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24434:50   Stephen Ball V45MDave the Marshal's Fanclub    
24534:51   Cindy Baker  V45WBridlington31:4431:4427.6 
24634:52   Robert Calthorpe V65MBridlington Road Runners    
24735:03   Catherine Buckingham S25WBridlington Road Runners    
24835:04   John Edwards V35MUnattached    
24935:08   Edward Rands V45MUnattached    
25035:09   Lisa Tomlinson V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2