Blackpool parkrun # 27 External Results
Blackpool
19 Aug 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:12   Chris Miles  S25MPreston17:5117:511.5 
218:40   Andrew Fairbairn  V40MThornton Cleveleys RC18:2218:222.5Click your Clock logo
319:06   Tom Belcher S20MUnattached    
419:27   Robert Morgan  S20MChorley ATC19:1219:124.2 
519:43   David Rae V35MUnattached    
619:51   Peter Cruse  V55MWesham19:3619:365.0 
719:55   Isaac Battye  U15MHorwich19:4219:376.4 
819:58   John Oliver SBV45MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde19:5818:297.0 
920:18   Neil Short V45MUnattached    
1020:42   Andy Curtis V40MUnattached    
1120:55   Nick Hume V55MCivil Service Athletic Association    
1220:59   Helen Lawrenson  V45WWesham20:0920:097.1 
1321:29   Joshua Howlett U18MBlackpool Aquatics Triathlon Squad    
1421:32   Mick Arthur V50MUnattached    
1521:43   Sam Whittaker S30MUnattached    
1621:54   Andrew Say V40MUnattached    
1721:55   Shaun Haynes  V50MUnattached21:3121:319.5 
1821:56   Nicola Unsworth  V45WWesham20:5520:559.2 
1922:24   Sam Crossley S25MUnattached    
2022:27   Michael Good  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:3619:597.9 
2122:29   Paul Howlett V45MUnattached    
2222:31   Steve Simpson V35MUnattached    
2322:32   Christopher Wylie S25MUnattached    
2422:48   Daisy Seville  S30WThornton Cleveleys RC21:5221:5210.5 
2522:51   Chris Knight S30MUnattached    
2622:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2723:03   Tony Codling V50MThornton Cleveleys    
2823:04   Ted Kirkham V40MUnattached    
2923:09   Cathy Brady V45WUnattached    
3023:13   David Cowburn V60MUnattached    
3123:28   Philip Naylor V40MClayton-le-Moors Harriers    
3223:31   Anthony Blight  V45MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde22:5822:5812.3 
3323:36   Colin Simpson V60MUnattached    
3423:40   Karen Dunford  V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde23:0722:3712.8 
3523:48   Reg Smallbone PBV70MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde23:4823:4813.6 
3623:51   Liam Rushton  S30MChorley ATC23:3923:3914.9 
3723:55   Dick Cartmell V70MUnattached    
3823:56   Belinda Houghton S25WUnattached    
3923:58   Robert Wallace PBS20MWesham23:5823:5813.9 
4024:05   Natalie Moore  V35WRed Rose23:2523:2514.1 
4124:06   Chris Pike PBV40MWesham24:0624:0614.7 
4224:12   Philip Bladon V55MUnattached    
4324:14   Craig Platt V45MUnattached    
4424:16   Michael Bennett V60MUnattached    
4524:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4624:17   Jim Byrne V65MUnattached    
4724:18   Michael Cheshire V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
4824:32   Martin Bates  V60MWesham/Civil Service20:4820:4810.1 
4924:39   Alfie Tomlinson U18MUnattached    
5024:40   Sean Spark S20MUnattached    
5124:43   Colin Denney  V55MThornton Cleveleys RC23:2223:2214.3 
5224:44   Edward Binns S30MUnattached    
5324:47   David Marsland V60MUnattached    
5424:49   Scott Sinclair PBU15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde24:4924:4915.9 
5524:52   Simon Lake  V60MRoyton23:4520:2113.4 
5624:53   Scot James V50MUnattached    
5725:06   Rupert Stocks V50MUnattached    
5825:12   David Young  V65MWesham24:5623:5415.6 
5925:13   Steve Burgess  V55MThornton Cleveleys RC24:3924:2615.7 
6025:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6125:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6225:31   Joanne Adams V35WUnattached    
6325:33   Eric Wrigley  U11MLytham St. Annes22:3822:3813.0 
6425:34   Ben Wrigley  V35MWesham23:3222:0614.0 
6525:37   Fern Dymond S25WUnattached    
6625:37   Nathan Kirk U20MUnattached    
6725:51   Katie Rutland Smith S30WUnattached    
6825:55   Chris Bluck V35MUnattached    
6926:01   Nia Rutter S30WUnattached    
7026:04   Cameron Wileman-Smith U18MUnattached    
7126:06   Jonathan Rutter V35MUnattached    
7226:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7326:13   Katharine Armstrong  V35WFylde Coast Runners25:4425:4418.5 
7426:17   Simone Derweduwen V55WUnattached    
7526:25   Russell Hagan V55MUnattached    
7626:26   Garry Wild V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
7726:31   Karen Smith V50WUnattached    
7826:37   Andy Whitlam V60MThornton Cleveleys    
7926:44   Daisy Hughes U18WUnattached    
8026:47   Ben Bain S25MUnattached    
8126:50   Colin Braithwaite V65MUnattached    
8226:52   Kevin Daniels V45MUnattached    
8327:22   Kathryn Chester  V45WFylde Coast Runners25:3525:3517.2 
8427:25   Katie Ingham V40WUnattached    
8527:29   Suzanne Leonard V45WUnattached    
8627:30   Isabella Hill U15WUnattached    
8727:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8827:42   Jenny Langdon S25WUnattached    
8927:44   James Shuttleworth  S20MChorley ATC27:1027:1020.6 
9028:00   Nicolette Botha V40WUnattached    
9128:03   Adam Kinsley  V45MUnattached23:2223:1215.9 
9228:03   Katy Aston V35WUnattached    
9328:04   Ashley Adams S25MUnattached    
9428:07   David Aston S30MUnattached    
9528:09   Stevie Palmer S30WUnattached    
9628:14   Paul White V60MUnattached    
9728:26   Michael Cronje V35MUnattached    
9828:33   Kelvin Wood PBV40MFylde Coast Runners28:3328:3322.1 
9928:39   Andrew Upton-Ford V45MUnattached    
10028:45   Janine Denney  V50WThornton Cleveleys RC28:0428:0421.4 
10128:51   Kath Bishop V50WUnattached    
10228:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10328:58   Chris Cook SBV45MSale Harriers Manchester27:0218:3419.5 
10429:08   Jonathan Kilvert V35MUnattached    
10529:17   Peter Cooke  V55MWesham27:1625:4821.8 
10629:19   Helen Atkinson V35WUnattached    
10729:38   Mark Cookney S30MUnattached    
10829:39   Bhapinder Bath  V40MUnattached29:2127:2524.4 
10929:52   David Binns S25MUnattached    
11029:55   Samuel Eaves U18MUnattached    
11130:10   Robert Eaves V45MUnattached    
11230:13   Suzanne Pettitt V45WUnattached    
11330:18   Melanie Jones V45WNHS Couch to 5k    
11430:19   Jonathan Cook PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester28:5428:5426.9 
11530:21   Lee Bladon V55WUnattached    
11630:23   Leanne Bluck V40WUnattached    
11730:27   Christina Mercer V35WUnattached    
11830:36   Craig Wilson V40MUnattached    
11930:50   Helen Jenkins V45WUnattached    
12030:52   Jo Bing  V35WSittingbourne28:5928:5924.8 
12130:54   Marie Boardman V60WUnattached    
12230:55   Danielle Perry S20WUnattached    
12331:04   Lewis Southall U18MUnattached    
12431:09   Alexia O'Flaherty V35WUnattached    
12531:10   Ian Kilpatrick  SENMUnattached28:3323:5224.8 
12631:15   Kirsty Russell S25WUnattached    
12731:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12831:23   Paul Shepherd V45MUnattached    
12931:40   Lisa Daniels V40WUnattached    
13031:42   Jennifer Beardsalll S30WUnattached    
13131:59   John Wellings V50MUnattached    
13232:17   Trevor Eagle V55MUnattached    
13332:18   Scott Coxey V45MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC    
13432:26   Lucy Montgomery U11WLytham St. Annes RRC    
13532:33   Peter Montgomery V35MUnattached    
13632:33   Robert Hudson V50MBlackpool Aquatics Triathlon Squad    
13732:35   Kyle Wilkinson U20MUnattached    
13832:41   Kieran Beech  SENMUnattached21:1721:179.2 
13932:47   Andrew Unsworth V45MUnattached    
14032:53   Martin Palastanga V35MUnattached    
14133:00   Jane Daniels V40WUnattached    
14233:01   Paul Heap V60MUnattached    
14333:19   Claire Mason S30WUnattached    
14433:20   Harinder Bath V45WUnattached    
14533:21   Bonnie Aaron S30WUnattached    
14633:47   Michael O'Brien V45MUnattached    
14733:50   Esther Mathews S20WUnattached    
14833:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14933:50   Chrystal Owen S25WUnattached    
15033:52   Shelley Brackenbury S25WUnattached    
15133:59   Sam Cooper S25MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC    
15234:00   Grace Chester U15WUnattached    
15334:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15434:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15534:41   Debbie Senior V35WUnattached    
15634:46   Clare Longton V40WUnattached    
15734:49   Angela Turner V65WUnattached    
15834:52   Kathryn Clarke V40WUnattached    
15934:52   Ashley Hindle S25MUnattached    
16034:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16134:56   Samuel Stacey U11MUnattached    
16235:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16335:15   Victoria Jordan V40WUnattached    
16435:30   Tim Whitaker V55MRock Runners    
16535:32   Melony Southall V35WUnattached    
16635:35   Nicola Marsland V35WUnattached    
16735:53   Robert M. Walsh V85MThornton Cleveleys    
16836:13   Brian Collinge V70MUnattached    
16936:30   Carla Pendlebury V35WUnattached    
17036:32   Sophia Cook U18WUnattached    
17137:20   Julie Burrows V55WUnattached    
17237:21   Dominic Wylie U20MUnattached    
17337:46   Julie Douglas V35WUnattached    
17438:10   Dominic Watson-Hayes V35MUnattached    
17538:13   Vanessa Watson-Hayes V35WUnattached    
17638:17   Amy Robinson S25WUnattached    
17739:13   Carrie Ann Murphy  V40WUnattached34:1431:4231.1 
17840:23   Gillian Malcolm V55WUnattached    
17942:22   Daniel Conte U11MUnattached    
18042:46   Helen Bleach V50WUnattached    
18145:53   Kerrie Talbot V35WUnattached    
18245:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18346:25   Mya Hammond U15WUnattached    
18446:26   Kayla Mattocks U11WUnattached    
18546:27   Christina Mattocks S30WUnattached    
18646:27   Leah Hammond S30WUnattached    
18746:27   Kayla Hammond U11WUnattached    
18846:27   Chris Hammond V35MUnattached