Roundhay parkrun # 330 External Results
Leeds Roundhay Park
19 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
218:57   David Brighton V35MUnattached    
319:14   Clive Bandy V35MValley Striders AC    
419:19   Lee Hardy  S30MKirkstall18:5618:563.8Click your Clock logo
519:42   Rob Greenland V40MUnattached    
619:55   Mick Loftus  V50MValley Striders18:0817:563.2 
719:57   Camilla West  S25WValley Striders19:0619:067.7 
820:06   Joseph Morton  V35MRoundhay Runners18:4018:403.6 
920:17   Owain Gwilym SBV35MDragons19:0018:373.5 
1020:30   Richard Hartley S25MUnattached    
1120:31   Richard Gibbs  V40MRoundhay Runners19:1119:113.7 
1220:34   Harry Pykett S25MUnattached    
1320:40   Tony Padgett  S30MChapel Allerton19:3719:376.3 
1420:42   Dan Price SBS30MChapel Allerton20:0119:346.2 
1520:49   Tim Manuel SBSENMUnattached20:4920:4517.2 
1620:50   Ross Armstrong  S25MAbbey Runners Leeds/Birmingham Uni18:0118:010.9 
1720:58   Declan McGurk S30MUnattached    
1820:59   Sarah Graham  S30WMorpeth/Leeds Uni19:5318:356.4 
1921:03   Daniel Chubb SBV35MUnattached20:0519:356.1 
2021:04   Peter Wilkie  V35MRoundhay Runners19:5518:096.6 
2121:05   Innes Young  V40MRoundhay Runners19:0119:016.7 
2221:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2321:15   Andrew Toon S30MT3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team    
2421:21   Sam Pepper S20MUnattached    
2521:25   Mike Pease V35MUnattached    
2621:29   Nick Keen  V35MChapel Allerton19:4218:405.8 
2721:33   Matthew Sammon V40MUnattached    
2821:39   Niamh Jackson  V35WKirkstall20:0619:435.9 
2921:39   Joe Steele  V45MRoundhay Runners19:5219:195.8 
3021:40   Max Henry Barraclough V35MUnattached    
3121:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:53   Adam Emery S30MUnattached    
3321:59   Avner Bordoley U18MUnattached    
3422:01   Martin Clark  V50MRoundhay Runners21:1720:009.5 
3522:02   Edward Holliday PBV45MValley Striders21:4921:4910.0 
3622:04   Adrian Keeler V40MUnattached    
3722:13   Chris Dix V45MUnattached    
3822:18   Vernon Long  V50MValley Striders21:0119:496.2 
3922:29   Catherine Batchelor V35WUnattached    
4022:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4122:38   Peter Rush  V55MRoundhay Runners21:3521:268.6 
4222:42   Daniel Johnstone  SENMUnattached20:5119:1110.3 
4322:45   Zak Goldman S25MUnattached    
4422:46   Anna Stocks S20WBUAC Cool Runnings    
4522:47   Paul Wheeler V50MUnattached    
4622:49   Paul White  V65MValley Striders22:4220:5612.2 
4722:54   Paul Miller  V35MKirkstall19:3317:566.9 
4822:58   Theo Rosenberg PBU11MValley Striders22:5822:5817.9 
4923:02   Louise O'Brien  V40WKirkstall22:4322:4311.8 
5023:06   Becky Hill  V35WHorsforth Harriers21:1720:389.5 
5123:10   James Cook SBV40MRoundhay Runners22:3622:1311.3 
5223:11   James Clink S30MUnattached    
5323:15   Alistair Smyth  V55MValley Striders22:3119:4810.9 
5423:16   Rebecca Stevenson S30WUnattached    
5523:21   Charlie Jamson U15MUnattached    
5623:23   Adam Parton  V45MValley Striders20:1118:595.9 
5723:25   Sean Mullany  V50MRoundhay Runners22:4722:3913.3 
5823:27   Rebecca Forster  S30WJarrow & Hebburn/Chapel Allerton22:2520:2212.1 
5923:34   David Merritt  SENMUnattached21:3819:2511.3 
6023:36   David Bundy V35MUnattached    
6123:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6223:42   Chris Richardson V35MUnattached    
6323:47   Martin Watson S30MUnattached    
6423:59   Andrew Smith  V45MLeeds & Bradford TC21:4221:4211.8 
6524:02   Rob Hill  S25MUnattached21:3020:4312.5 
6624:03   Craig Maffey  V50MUnattached23:2522:3512.8 
6724:07   Owen Millett V45MUnattached    
6824:09   Hannah Corne  V35WValley Striders21:1818:5010.5 
6924:10   Chris Hartnell S30MUnattached    
7024:10   Sabina Halliday V50WUnattached    
7124:11   Emma Dransfield  S20WRoundhay Runners23:5421:3412.1 
7224:13   Philip Mcaliece  S30MRoundhay Runners21:2820:4611.5 
7324:16   Matthew Ashton S25MUnattached    
7424:17   Peter McGurk V40MUnattached    
7524:19   Kevin Goonesinghe V40MUnattached    
7624:22   Sarah Scahill  V50WUnattached24:0522:4814.2 
7724:22   Christian Southee V35MUnattached    
7824:28   Jay Acharya Potts U15MUnattached    
7924:28   Grant Potts V45MUnattached    
8024:37   Claire Welling  V45WRoundhay Runners23:5023:4613.9 
8124:38   Michael Pearson S30MUnattached    
8224:39   Anna Maughan V35WUnattached    
8324:39   Lutz Hostert V40MUnattached    
8424:48   Mairi Blankenstein  S30WEdinburgh AC20:2319:239.5 
8524:53   David Gee V55MUnattached    
8624:53   Alison Traynor  S30WHorsforth Harriers23:5123:5114.1 
8724:54   James Leach S30MFarsley Flyers    
8824:56   Malcolm Coles  V75MSkyrac/Valley Striders23:2720:0714.2 
8924:59   Liz Ball PBV60WValley Striders24:3724:3713.9 
9025:01   Ross Wiggan V35MUnattached    
9125:01   Edward Matson V40MUnattached    
9225:02   Mike Edser V35MUnattached    
9325:03   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers23:3721:0514.1 
9425:04   Catharine Etherington V35WUnattached    
9525:11   David Bones  SENMUnattached23:4518:4115.7 
9625:12   Brian Tyrrell  V55MValley Striders24:5324:3215.0 
9725:20   Amy Samouelle  SENWUnattached24:0123:2414.0 
9825:22   Sarah Howell  V35WValley Striders24:2323:1215.3 
10025:23   Daniel Fotherby  U11MValley Striders24:0024:0016.5 
10125:23   Dani Brown V45WUnattached    
9925:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10325:25   Mathieu Dumas S25MUnattached    
10425:27   James Williams Dustan U15MValley Striders AC    
10525:28   Allan Dodds  V40MRoundhay Runners19:0917:405.7 
10625:30   Elliott Gregorczyk S20MUnattached    
10725:32   Caroline Potter S30WUnattached    
10825:38   Liga Magdalenoka-Keen  V40WChapel Allerton21:1220:109.1 
10925:39   Dawn Parton  V40WUnattached24:1823:2715.0 
11025:42   David Dutton  V60MHorsforth Harriers24:1124:1113.5 
11125:42   Warren Dennison PBV50MUnattached23:5822:4810.3 
11225:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11325:47   Nick Bird S30MUnattached    
11425:48   David Littlewood V45MUnattached    
11525:52   Roy Dobson V70MUnattached    
11625:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11726:01   Tim Straughan  V50MValley Striders17:5317:533.3 
11826:05   Brendan Frehill V35MUnattached    
11926:06   Ross Little S30MUnattached    
12026:07   Paul Stokes  V40MValley Striders24:0822:4316.0 
12126:08   Andy Gresser V45MUnattached    
12226:10   Philippa Barnes  V35WChapel Allerton24:1721:4916.1 
12326:11   Jeff White V45MRandburg Harriers    
12426:13   Colin Johnston  V45MUnattached23:5322:4717.8 
12526:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12626:17   Simon Banoub V40MUnattached    
12726:20   Ian Craig V45MUnattached    
12826:21   Louise Walker PBV35WRoundhay Runners26:2126:2118.1 
12926:23   Austin Trelfa  V60MRed Rose25:0725:0715.3 
13026:24   Justin Scully PBV45MChapel Allerton26:2426:2418.6 
13126:29   Emily Crompton S25WUnattached    
13226:31   Sarah Hall  V35WRoundhay Runners23:0823:0814.2 
13326:31   Mark Twitchett  V45MRoundhay Runners21:5620:309.9 
13426:34   Natalie Wood  V35WHorsforth Harriers24:3624:3615.3 
13526:35   Helen Bowker SBV35WRoundhay Runners26:3524:5519.4 
13626:36   Pascale Fotherby  V35WValley Striders25:4323:0517.0 
13726:37   Andrew Greenhow S30MUnattached    
13826:38   Maxine Driver S30WUnattached    
13926:41   Mike Nix V35MChapel Allerton Runners    
14026:43   Naveen Kuthumu S30MUnattached    
14126:48   Roy Starling  V60MUnattached24:4224:3016.0 
14226:50   Karol Skalinski S25MUnattached    
14326:52   Bethany Lovell  V35WValley Striders25:4825:4819.8 
14426:56   Trupti Acharya V45WUnattached    
14526:57   Aisling Judge S30WUnattached    
14627:03   Rachel Woolford S20WNewcastle University Cross Country Club    
14727:04   Kieran Eblett V35MUnattached    
14827:05   Stephen Shoesmith-Evans V45MUnattached    
14927:06   Luke McGuinness S30MUnattached    
15027:07   Billy Johnstone U15MUnattached    
15127:10   Madeleine Robinson V55WUnattached    
15227:12   Kate Dossett PBV35WChapel Allerton27:1227:1219.6 
15327:17   Gita Patel S30WBramley Breezers    
15427:18   Jonathan Kirkby  V40MUnattached26:4324:3321.1 
15527:19   Elissa Bilton V40WUnattached    
15627:19   Gerhard Quinn SBV40MUnattached27:1825:4121.0 
15727:20   Ian Rayner  V55MRoundhay Runners26:1624:2017.7 
15827:25   Geraldine Cassidy-Cowan V55WUnattached    
15927:27   Stuart Jamieson V35MUnattached    
16027:30   Katherine Lucy Owen  V35WChapel Allerton22:3022:3013.4 
16127:35   Megan Moore S25WUnattached    
16227:36   Mark Goonesinghe V40MUnattached    
16327:41   Ian Brewer V35MRoundhay Runners    
16427:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16527:45   Martin Sutcliffe  V35MValley Striders23:5223:5214.2 
16627:46   Louise Corkill S25WUnattached    
16727:54   Jason Watson-Usher  V40MValley Striders24:0024:0017.7 
16827:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16927:59   Luke Judd  V45MUnattached26:3725:5219.7 
17028:02   Matthew Earnshaw S30MUnattached    
17128:02   Steve Kerridge V45MUnattached    
17228:04   Andrew Byrom  V50MNorth Leeds FR23:1921:4113.9 
17328:11   Mya Acharya Potts U15WUnattached    
17428:18   Harry Game S30MUnattached    
17528:19   Danielle Beavers S30WUnattached    
17628:26   Charlotte Sutton  V50WUnattached27:0325:5219.4 
17728:34   Rosina Citrone  S25WAirecentre Pacers26:1926:1920.1 
17828:37   Darren Cooney V35MUnattached    
17928:45   David Williams V50MUnattached    
18028:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18128:57   Alan Bracken  V35MUnattached23:3320:1512.5 
18229:03   Jo Livingstone  V35WRoundhay Runners28:5728:5222.4 
18329:06   Isobel McGuinness S25WUnattached    
18429:11   Charlotte Smart S25WUnattached    
18529:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18629:28   Ellani Bowes U11WUnattached    
18729:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18829:43   Gemma Merritt  S30WValley Striders25:2522:4016.2 
18929:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19029:50   Lucy Boyles  SENWUnattached27:1226:0919.6 
19129:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19229:51   Julie Oldfield  V55WRoundhay Runners28:5428:3522.3 
19329:59   Lynn Aspin V45WUnattached    
19430:03   Claire Hunter  V35WAirecentre Pacers27:3827:0319.1 
19530:07   Rachel Mendelsohn V45WUnattached    
19630:10   Ruth Macdonald  V50WValley Striders28:5928:5921.7 
19730:13   Surinder Bangerh  V40WHyde Park Harriers25:3525:3517.1 
19830:17   Kulvinder Patel SBV45WUnattached30:1730:1530.7 
19930:17   Simren Patel U18WUnattached    
20030:18   Anna Cecilia Cowan S20WUnattached    
20130:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20230:30   Tony Harcup  V60MUnattached24:4823:5817.1 
20330:33   Hannah Neill S30WUnattached    
20430:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20530:36   Jayne Bulpitt V45WUnattached    
20630:43   Patricia Ann Nolan  V70WUnattached30:1228:3323.9 
20730:43   Fiona M Taylor  V50WUnattached29:4428:1522.0 
20830:49   David Watson  V50MRed Rose30:1430:1424.4 
20930:51   Helen Downie  V45WUnattached28:3628:0023.5 
21030:52   Gareth Yates V40MUnattached    
21130:55   David Winton V45MUnattached    
21230:59   Paul Hoop V40MUnattached    
21331:01   Amar Bhatti  V45MHyde Park Harriers27:2727:2720.6 
21431:04   Yekanth Venkiteela  S30MKirkstall24:0224:0215.5 
21531:04   Megan Bulpitt U18WUnattached    
21631:26   Judith Lebof V50WUnattached    
21731:27   Seema Rani  SENWUnattached27:2726:2518.4 
21831:28   Kinneri Patel U15WUnattached    
21931:29   Marketa Dolezalova V35WUnattached    
22031:31   Elissa Young S25WUnattached    
22131:34   Stephanie Oates V40WUnattached    
22231:36   Sue Carr  V50WValley Striders30:2228:3324.6 
22331:37   Helen Gill  V45WValley Striders28:3827:5423.5 
22431:39   Jillian Sabourn V50WUnattached    
22531:44   Bernard Foster  V70MAbbey Runners Leeds31:4027:5826.8 
22631:53   Matilda Murray U11WUnattached    
22731:53   Helen Murray V35WUnattached    
22831:58   Jonathan Naylor V60MUnattached    
22932:05   Dianne McGuinness V50WUnattached    
23032:15   Lindsey McDermott SBV45WValley Striders30:4830:0325.6 
23132:16   Helen Copeland  V45WUnattached27:3626:3021.3 
23232:16   Christine Huckerby  V60WValley Striders31:0931:0925.0 
23332:19   Nicola Brown V35WUnattached    
23432:25   Jessica Davies S25WUnattached    
23532:27   Lara Watson S30WUnattached    
23632:28   Duncan Hindle V55MUnattached    
23732:31   Anna Winter V35WUnattached    
23832:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23932:40   Wendy Goodall V35WUnattached    
24032:42   Anita Bowes V40WUnattached    
24132:45   Martin McGuire V65MUnattached    
24232:49   Rory Grierson V35MUnattached    
24332:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24432:51   John Scott V65MUnattached    
24532:57   Leanne Kelly V35WUnattached    
24632:57   John Paul O'Toole  V40MSt. Theresa's26:1317:5917.4 
24733:02   Craig Divers V45MUnattached    
24833:08   Sara MacLachlan V35WUnattached    
24933:12   John Ellis  V60MUnattached30:2226:4926.0 
25033:33   Yvonne Mountford V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2