Corby parkrun # 200 External Results
Corby
12 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51   Luke Montgomery  S30MCorby16:2016:20-1.3 
217:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:54   Daniel Keating  V50MCorby18:3117:052.9 
418:54   Luke Eggleston  S20MStilton18:1718:173.3 
518:59   Paul Reddaway  V55MHerts Phoenix/Broxbourne18:0518:053.1 
619:07   Simon Mitchell S25MUnattached    
719:11   Adam Eales  S25MHarborough18:4218:354.1 
819:14   Wojciech Kantczak SBS30MCorby19:1418:134.9 
919:21   Scott Magee  V45MNorthampton RR/Corby/Eastern Masters18:1618:033.2 
1019:27   Nick Lobb  S30MUnattached18:3918:394.3 
1119:28   Oliver Read PBU15MKettering19:2819:286.0 
1219:51   Ross Brown  V40MKettering19:0919:094.4Click your Clock logo
1319:59   Peter Gray  V60MCorby/Police19:5119:515.6 
1420:02   Sarah Davis  V50WRugby & Northampton19:0719:075.0Click your Clock logo
1520:08   Jason Jacob V40MUnattached    
1620:13   Paul Djeneralovic V35MUnattached    
1720:17   Chris Barnes  S30MCorby19:2019:205.6 
1820:17   Paul Gooding  V55MBedford & County19:3519:356.0 
1920:35   Jason Lockwood V45MUnattached    
2020:47   Joost Golabek S30MUnattached    
2120:55   Paul MacKay S30MUnattached    
2221:22   Barry Allen V40MSphinx AC    
2321:23   Alan Hawkes  V65MCorby20:4720:478.8Click your Clock logo
2421:28   James Larkin  V45MDesborough & Rothwell21:0121:018.1 
2521:29   David Sidloff S30MUnattached    
2621:36   Teresa Leese S25WThames Valley Triathletes    
2721:38   Jim Haylett  V55MBridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team20:2219:399.3 
2821:42   Sebastian Beckwith  U15MCorby20:4820:488.7 
2921:43   Rob Hammond  V45MPACTRAC20:1519:317.3 
3021:45   Mark Williams V45MUnattached    
3121:46   Nick Osborne V50MUnattached    
3221:48   Ian Mortimer SBV50MDesborough & Rothwell21:3321:159.7 
3321:49   Kerry Munn  V55WKettering20:5920:409.7 
3421:50   Matthew Peleszok  V35MDesborough RAPID18:3417:566.1 
3521:53   Liam Leese SBV55MUnattached21:2021:208.7 
3622:11   Elaine Fairbrother  V40WKettering21:3521:359.4Click your Clock logo
3722:12   Graham Pickering S25MUnattached    
3822:24   Tom Pursglove S25MUnattached    
3922:26   Herbert Beckwith  U11MCorby21:5421:5410.5 
4022:26   Gary John Beckwith V40MUnattached    
4122:32   Jonathan Arnold U18MUnattached    
4222:33   Kerri Page V35WClonliffe Harriers A.C.    
4322:36   Michael Jones S25MUnattached    
4422:43   Dan Foster S25MThames Valley Triathletes    
4522:45   Jamie Horsman  V35MDesborough & Rothwell21:5021:5011.2 
4622:46   Lydon Newitt S30MUnattached    
4722:47   Alan Rain  V40MKettering21:1421:1411.6 
4822:48   Margaret Mulholland  V50WKettering22:3321:4911.8 
4922:53   Robert Sterland  V45MDesborough & Rothwell22:4922:4912.5 
5022:58   Steven King  V50MHarborough20:5520:5510.0 
5122:58   Michael Salter V45MUnattached    
5223:00   John Treacy V45MUnattached    
5323:08   J√≥zef Kletkiewicz S30MUnattached    
5423:10   Steve Porter V45MUnattached    
5523:11   Annie Beckwith  U15WCorby22:3322:3311.2 
5623:11   Todd Davis S25MUnattached    
5723:12   Michael Turner V50MUnattached    
5823:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5923:15   Tom Dallamore  S20MCorby/Bedfordshire Uni17:5917:591.7 
6023:19   Joe Elliott S25MUnattached    
6123:20   Jason Bishop V40MUnattached    
6223:26   Lee Dockerill  S30MDesborough RAPID22:5020:5712.7 
6323:32   Graham Pratt  V40MKettering21:2321:0810.7 
6423:36   Oscar Mumford U11MUnattached    
6523:36   Connie Andrews PBU11WCorby23:3623:3614.2 
6623:37   Justin Mumford V40MUnattached    
6723:38   Nigel Taylor  V50MCorby22:0722:0711.6 
6823:41   Giles Owen V45MUnattached    
6923:49   Philip McKechnie S25MUnattached    
7023:53   Stuart Clark V50MUnattached    
7123:58   Trudi Pike  V45WKettering22:0821:3111.0 
7224:02   Jonathan Townson S20MUnattached    
7324:03   Haydn Ryles U18MUnattached    
7424:04   Mike Dallamore  V55MCorby23:2721:1913.4 
7524:11   Kate Armstrong  V55WPACTRAC/Police24:1022:1315.3 
7624:17   Robert Moye U18MUnattached    
7724:20   Alex Penny  V35MBuckingham & Stowe20:3419:028.6 
7824:24   Cathy Ralph SBV45WDesborough & Rothwell23:4422:2114.3 
7924:25   Brian Ritchie PBV45MDesborough & Rothwell24:2524:2517.0 
8024:27   David Bailey S25MUnattached    
8124:33   Richard McCracken V40MUnattached    
8224:34   Jonathan Lovell SBV50MUnattached24:3423:0616.3 
8324:36   Lance Barr  V40MDesborough & Rothwell22:2822:2813.0 
8424:49   Graham King PBV60MCorby24:4924:4927.5 
8524:55   Teresa Ware V50WUnattached    
8624:57   Mick McDyre SBV60MCorby24:2324:0915.2 
8724:57   Danielle Mellows  S25WDesborough & Rothwell24:0324:0315.0 
8825:01   Raymond Lack  V70MHarborough23:3623:3614.5 
8925:02   Leanne Elliott V35WUnattached    
9025:02   Gary Glover S30MUnattached    
9125:04   Andrew Boath S30MUnattached    
9225:05   Graham Cossey  V45MDesborough & Rothwell24:2724:2415.9 
9325:06   Helen Moye  V50WGarden City Runners23:2322:3414.6 
9425:07   Alex Parker S20MUnattached    
9525:07   Steven Portlock S30MUnattached    
9625:08   Lawrence Udall S25MUnattached    
9725:09   David Dallamore S20MUnattached    
9825:09   Grayson Boath U11MUnattached    
9925:14   Stewart Docherty V45MUnattached    
10025:23   Garry Pyne V45MUnattached    
10125:29   Michelle Thompson V35WUnattached    
10225:30   David Pashler V50MUnattached    
10325:32   Robin Mitchell V50MUnattached    
10425:40   Joseph Gibbard-Walker U18MUnattached    
10525:40   Simon Cook  V40MDesborough & Rothwell22:0418:449.7 
10625:41   Mick Mair V55MUnattached    
10725:41   Gerald Cowdock V50MUnattached    
10825:48   Paul Jones V50MVegan Runners    
10925:55   Stephen Walker V50MUnattached    
11026:00   Marc Sanderson  V35MWellingborough23:2023:2014.5 
11126:00   Neil Metcalfe-Sheppard V45MParkrunnerPB    
11226:01   Ifan Griffiths S20MUnattached    
11326:03   Richard Pateman V45MUnattached    
11426:08   Alois Mateyo V40MUnattached    
11526:10   Victoria Louch S30WUnattached    
11626:16   Paul Houghton V35MUnattached    
11726:17   Kerry Houghton S30WUnattached    
11826:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11926:24   Mark Ingham PBV55MLeicester Tri26:2426:2419.5 
12026:25   Gillian Brightwell  V55WWellingborough24:5024:3615.8 
12126:29   Ian Wilson-Benn  V45MDesborough & Rothwell25:5925:5918.5 
12226:29   Tracy Perry V40WUnattached    
12326:32   Louise Molloy PBV40WDesborough & Rothwell26:3226:3218.9 
12426:32   Victioria Brewin  S30WSphinx25:2925:2917.9 
12526:35   Hattie Andrews PBU11WCorby26:3526:3522.6 
12626:35   Matthew Croasdell V35MUnattached    
12726:36   Richard Andrews V50MUnattached    
12826:40   Stephen Harvey V40MUnattached    
12926:43   Mark Kenny V45MUnattached    
13026:46   John Thomas  V75MCorby25:2523:0717.4 
13126:48   Melanie Oldroyd  S25WUnattached24:0924:0916.5 
13226:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13326:57   Paul Bishop  V50MDesborough & Rothwell26:1026:1019.7 
13426:57   Wesley Smith  V45MDesborough RAPID23:1322:0214.6 
13526:58   Helen Sara Johnson  V40WPoplar Running Club25:5925:5918.9 
13627:06   Paul James  V45MUnattached25:4824:2518.8 
13727:07   Steve Ashman  V50MCorby26:3623:1919.7 
13827:11   John Savage S30MUnattached    
13927:15   Shonagh Fullarton V35WUnattached    
14027:19   Ivor Fraser  V50MDesborough & Rothwell24:5224:5218.4 
14127:22   Roderick Hoffman  V55MBritish Airways25:3923:3918.0 
14227:27   Dean Sartin  V40MOlney19:4018:567.1 
14327:32   Ben Pickard  S30MStilton21:3920:5111.2 
14427:34   Daniel Moult  S30MStilton27:0327:0321.1 
14527:47   Amanda King  V50WHarborough26:0726:0718.8 
14627:50   Tim Bailey S30MUnattached    
14727:51   Jordan Smith S25MUnattached    
14827:53   Rachael Allen  V35WSphinx26:3026:2318.8 
14927:54   Sarah Cowood  V50WCorby23:5823:5815.2 
15027:56   George Murphy  U15MHillingdon23:1023:1013.8 
15127:57   Nicholas Partridge V40MParkrunnerPB    
15228:03   Judith Baser  V60WWigston25:4924:3719.3 
15328:04   Charlotte Sinclair  S30WHinckley26:0126:0119.3 
15428:05   Ian Snow  V55MDesborough & Rothwell25:1122:4617.8 
15528:09   Charlie Moxam U15WUnattached    
15628:09   Deborah Ruthven V40WUnattached    
15728:11   Angela Clark V35WUnattached    
15828:11   Martin Clark V35MUnattached    
15928:12   Dawn Brennan V35WUnattached    
16028:27   Felicity Crotty  S30WRutland26:2324:5219.1 
16128:30   Danielle Dixon V35WUnattached    
16228:32   Victoria Montgomery V35WUnattached    
16328:33   Christopher Morris V55MUnattached    
16428:34   Karen Shakespeare  V40WNorthampton RR26:5226:5220.0 
16528:35   Kevin Evans V40MUnattached    
16628:35   Abigail Davies S25WDesborough RAPID Running Club    
16728:41   Fabian Powell  U15MCorby23:2923:2913.1 
16828:43   Mia Clark  U15WRugby & Northampton25:3622:2515.4 
16928:52   Emma Pamplin V40WUnattached    
17028:53   Callum Reilly S20MUnattached    
17128:53   Natalie Polley S20WUnattached    
17228:58   Anna Jones V45WUnattached    
17328:59   Emma Moore S30WJog Northants    
17429:00   Laura Pickard  S30WStilton27:4526:2522.3 
17529:01   Roseanne Jones S25WUnattached    
17629:04   Wendy Reddaway  V50WBroxbourne27:4127:4121.6 
17729:06   Gary Eccles V50MUnattached    
17829:10   Loreto Sheils  V50WWellingborough28:0627:2821.7 
17929:10   Kevin Watt V50MUnattached    
18029:14   Dan Pedley  V40MFleckney & Kibworth25:2725:2717.8 
18129:15   Charlie Bruce U15MUnattached    
18229:17   Kevin Smith  V60MWerrington/Corby27:1426:0620.0 
18329:23   Robin Bruce  V40MDesborough & Rothwell27:0427:0419.5 
18429:28   Tracey Shepherd  V45WCorby28:2626:4421.1 
18529:30   Mark Gilkes V45MUnattached    
18629:34   Mark O'Brien V45MUnattached    
18729:37   David Payne V65MUnattached    
18829:43   John McGinn V50MUnattached    
18929:49   Emma Andrew  V35WLeicester Tri27:5227:5222.3 
19029:51   Ewan Andrew U11MUnattached    
19129:54   Keith Curwood  V35MOlney24:1621:4316.3 
19229:59   Victoria Marley V50WUnattached    
19330:05   Roisin Reilly S20WUnattached    
19430:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19530:06   Kayleigh Draper S25WYaxley Runners & Joggers    
19630:07   Josh Symonds U15MUnattached    
19730:07   Sarfaraaz Zahid S25MUnattached    
19830:29   Alan Rooney S30MUnattached    
19930:29   Adrian Lansdown S30MUnattached    
20030:37   Merci Turner V45WJog Northants    
20130:38   Daniel Smith V40MUnattached    
20230:41   Sian Davis S25WUnattached    
20330:42   Mercy Bastajic V40WUnattached    
20430:48   Stephanie Saunders  S25WKettering27:4927:4921.2 
20530:49   Matthew York V35MMuddy Race Team    
20630:52   Kelly Smithyman S30WUnattached    
20730:52   Mark Davies S25MUnattached    
20830:53   Siobhan Lovell  V50WUnattached30:1829:2726.7 
20930:57   Odette Foxall  V45WHinckley29:1726:3323.9 
21031:02   David Dickson S30MUnattached    
21131:11   Ricky Kane S30MUnattached    
21231:17   Chris Ferguson S25MUnattached    
21331:17   Lisa Little  V45WUnattached30:0229:4424.5 
21431:18   Jayne McGregor S30WUnattached    
21531:19   Benjamin Sharp V35MUnattached    
21631:20   Katy Andrews S25WUnattached    
21731:21   Ruben Fernandes U11MUnattached    
21831:21   Marcio Fernandes S30MUnattached    
21931:23   Peggy Wilson-Benn U15WRun Mummy Run    
22031:23   Nicola Gooding V45WUnattached    
22131:24   Elaine Wischhusen  V60WHinckley28:2826:2423.6 
22231:26   Paul Thomas V35MRunning Mate    
22331:27   Karen Hearne PBV50WKettering31:2731:2726.0 
22431:44   Fiona Fretter S30WUnattached    
22531:45   Tricia McDougall V45WUnattached    
22631:46   Michelle Haslett V40WUnattached    
22731:48   Claire Eales  V45WNorthampton RR30:4128:5026.1 
22831:48   Elson Silva S20MUnattached    
22931:49   David Canham SBV60MCorby31:4929:2028.6 
23031:54   Rachael Robinson PBS30WDesborough & Rothwell31:5431:5427.5 
23131:55   Russell Parker  V50MDesborough & Rothwell27:4727:4723.3 
23231:55   Andrew Bennett  V50MDesborough & Rothwell28:5627:1722.6 
23332:03   Emily Frances Cranford SBSENWUnattached32:0327:0628.3 
23432:03   Chris Dunn  SENMUnattached18:3818:326.4 
23532:10   Danny Cruse V40MUnattached    
23632:27   Deborah Caffull V55WUnattached    
23732:29   Andrew Heath V50MUnattached    
23832:45   Coralie Headland V45WUnattached    
23932:45   Brett Slack V50MUnattached    
24032:51   Juliet Ogden V45WJog Northants    
24132:51   Alison Hardy V45WUnattached    
24233:09   Alison Curwood S30WUK Lunatics    
24333:13   Helen Walden  V45WUnattached26:0921:3620.2 
24433:16   Ashley Paul Denis Walden  V50MUnattached23:4820:2616.7 
24533:19   Susan Peet V50WUnattached    
24633:19   Leah Kharibian Cameron V50WUnattached    
24733:38   Liam Montgomery S25MUnattached    
24833:41   Tina Willoughby V50WSheCan...Run Kettering Ladies    
24933:41   David Pike  V50MKettering30:3930:3926.9 
25033:43   Liz Walden V55WDesborough and Rothwell Running Club    
Page: 1 2