Kings Lynn parkrun # 312 External Results
King's Lynn
12 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:42   Jack White PBU18MCity of Norwich15:4215:42-1.9 
216:47   Spencer Goodall SBV45MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters16:4716:24-0.2 
317:32   Peter Holmes  V35MSerpentine17:2616:541.8 
417:42   John Hopgood  V35MRyston17:2217:221.6 
517:49   Stephen Pearson  S30MClapham Chasers17:3917:392.7 
618:10   Jacob Kelman  S20MUnattached17:3217:322.7 
718:59   Darren Easter  V45MRyston17:5117:513.4 
819:05   Ken James Addis  V50MRyston18:4118:113.5 
919:08   Andy Merrett  V40MRyston/Royal Air Force18:0316:555.0 
1019:10   Stewart Robins  V50MRyston18:4418:326.0 
1119:12   Martin Sheldrick  V45MRyston18:0517:584.7 
1219:19   Greg Brown S25MUnattached    
1319:24   Tomas Manleika S25MUnattached    
1419:28   Gavin Reynolds S30MUnattached    
1519:28   Neil Stapleton  V45MRyston18:1618:165.1 
1619:32   Martin Stevens  V40MWerrington19:3118:097.3 
1719:36   Steven Burge V40MUnattached    
1819:39   Tim Chapman SBV50MFenland19:3919:237.7 
1919:41   Matthew Thrower V35MUnattached    
2019:46   Phil Hurr Jnr V35MUnattached    
2119:59   Robert Hammond S30MUnattached    
2220:04   Michael Coleman S25MUnattached    
2320:18   Tom Richards  V50MFenland20:1420:148.8 
2420:21   Laura Evelyn Dixon S30WUnattached    
2520:25   Christian Pick V35MUnattached    
2620:29   Alistair Rudd V50MUnattached    
2720:31   Sally Lynn Hurst V35WUnattached    
2820:34   David Lucas V40MUnattached    
2920:36   Michael Lucking V60MUnattached    
3020:39   Kevin Farquhar PBV35MUnattached20:3920:399.3 
3120:47   Alex Innes V35MUnattached    
3220:51   Stuart Graver  V50MUknetrunner20:2819:127.8 
3320:59   Paul Malton V35MUnattached    
3421:03   Kevin Howlett  V60MRyston20:4819:339.4 
3521:08   Stephen Brooks V55MUnattached    
3621:08   Robert Palmer S30MUnattached    
3721:09   Ben Foxwell U20MUnattached    
3821:10   Oliver Foxwell U20MUnattached    
3921:15   Claudia Milburn  S30WFenland20:5220:529.4 
4021:23   Ed Marsters V35MUnattached    
4121:27   Andrew Thompson  V55MEly21:1121:1110.0 
4221:36   Wesley Houghton S25MUnattached    
4321:53   Timothy Frost V35MUnattached    
4422:02   David Ward  V60MWest Norfolk21:4621:3611.6 
4522:05   Ian Wiggins V35MUnattached    
4622:08   Jody Rolfe V35MUnattached    
4722:10   David Dimech V60MUnattached    
4822:11   Owen Burge U15MUnattached    
4922:13   Olivia Morris S20WRoyal Navy AC    
5022:17   Neil Harries  V55MUnattached21:2321:2211.8 
5122:20   Andrew Kelman  V50MUnattached21:4321:0811.7 
5222:20   Charlotte Barrett  SENWUnattached21:2321:2311.4 
5322:26   Steve Collis V50MUnattached    
5422:31   Brandon Tarsey  U18MRyston20:4720:479.5 
5522:32   Lewis Pearson S25MUnattached    
5622:34   Colin Hewes  V60MUknetrunner21:3020:3410.2 
5722:37   Chris Levy V40MUnattached    
5822:39   Debbie Schwarz  V45WWest Norfolk20:3520:359.3 
5922:42   Ian Milburn  V70MFenland22:2321:3012.6 
6022:48   Laurie James V65MUnattached    
6122:53   Mark Holland S30MUnattached    
6222:56   Kevin Took V35MUnattached    
6322:58   Steven Kok S30MUnattached    
6422:59   Keith Stanley V60MUnattached    
6523:06   Stephen Eke V50MUnattached    
6623:09   Chris Tyler S25MKings Lynn Community Runners    
6723:11   David Ralston V45MUnattached    
6823:12   Dean Richards V45MUnattached    
6923:16   Martyn Benstead V40MUnattached    
7023:18   Miles Easey S25MUnattached    
7123:20   Melissa Timms S30WUnattached    
7223:25   John Greenhalgh  V50MWest Norfolk20:5719:289.9 
7323:28   Christopher Ghent S30MUnattached    
7423:36   Antony Leigh V55MUnattached    
7523:44   Trevor Sutherill  V65MFenland23:2723:2714.8 
7623:46   Daniel Godfrey S30MUnattached    
7723:47   Toby Walsingham SBU18MUnattached23:4722:4217.0 
7823:48   Matthew Atkinson S30MUnattached    
7923:49   Shimona Easter S30WUnattached    
8023:52   Nigel Richards V60MUnattached    
8123:56   Peter Waterfield V50MUnattached    
8224:00   Sam Doughty PBU11MRyston24:0024:0018.5 
8324:00   Mark Doughty  V40MRyston20:5920:489.8 
8424:01   Mark Mattless V40MThree Counties RC    
8524:02   Brian Black V55MUnattached    
8624:07   Gary Berry V50MUnattached    
8724:08   Bruce Hindmarsh V40MUnattached    
8824:09   Tomasz Kowalczyk S25MUnattached    
8924:13   Samantha Hormbrey S25WUnattached    
9024:15   Matthew Scoles V45MUnattached    
9124:18   Ian Overton V45MUnattached    
9224:21   John Bolderstone V45MUnattached    
9324:23   Jane Ashby  V65WRyston24:1324:0515.3 
9424:25   Louise Walker V40WUnattached    
9524:26   Ali Garner S30MUnattached    
9624:32   Jean Streeter PBV65WUnattached24:3224:3216.0 
9724:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:42   Justine Clark  SENWUnattached23:0222:3115.5 
9924:44   Judith Berry  V40WUnattached24:2824:1017.3 
10024:45   Sonya Doherty V35WUnattached    
10124:47   Simon Joyce PBV50MWare Joggers24:4724:4717.2 
10224:53   Aaron Jackson U15MUnattached    
10324:56   Sarah Kimberley V35WCrossFit King's Lynn    
10425:06   Alan Dix V45MUnattached    
10525:09   Fergus Martin-Lewis U15MUnattached    
10625:11   Brian Cook V45MUnattached    
10725:12   M Williams V45MUnattached    
10825:15   Joanne Blything V35WUnattached    
10925:15   Rebecca Clunan S25WUnattached    
11025:17   Emily Churchyard-Davies S30WUnattached    
11125:17   Luke Gibson  S25MRyston23:2420:4017.3 
11225:18   Larry Russen V60MUnattached    
11325:19   Helen Procter V50WLynnsport Ladybirds    
11425:20   Rachel Fox V40WUnattached    
11525:21   Jac Richards  V50WFenland24:5224:3817.6 
11625:21   David Henley-Smith V60MUnattached    
11725:22   Wendy Fisher  V50WRyston24:5223:4917.5 
11825:25   Pauline Sparrow  V65WRyston25:1624:2917.7 
11925:43   Ian Smith V40MUnattached    
12025:44   Tobie Fysh SBSENMUnattached25:4425:3020.1 
12125:45   Stephanie Gray S30WUnattached    
12225:45   Cheryl Brown SBV45WRyston24:5424:5417.2 
12325:47   Shane Barker V35MUnattached    
12425:48   Jason Hutches S30MUnattached    
12525:51   Armandas Ruginis U18MCrossFit King's Lynn    
12625:54   Louise Goate S30WUnattached    
12726:00   Jeremy Ransome V45MUnattached    
12826:02   Jit Patel V60MUnattached    
12926:05   Sharon Simons S30WUnattached    
13026:22   Allan Hilton V45MUnattached    
13126:29   John Plowright  V60MRyston23:5721:4317.0 
13226:31   Phoebe Kelman U18WUnattached    
13326:32   Alicia Hammond S25WUnattached    
13426:33   Eizabeth Wood U15WWest Norfolk AC    
13526:35   Mathew Tuckwood V40MUnattached    
13626:41   Samuel Tann U18MUnattached    
13726:44   Jeffrey Reed  V70MRyston/Eastern Masters24:4524:1417.7 
13826:50   Ed Weightman V40MUnattached    
13926:52   Tony Foice-Beard V40MFenland Running Club    
14026:53   Peter Brantom  V65MPeterborough26:2122:4618.3 
14126:54   Derek Stock V50MUnattached    
14226:55   Roger Williams  V65MFenland24:3924:0816.6 
14326:56   Jon Plumb V45MUnattached    
14426:57   Natasha Lane S20WUnattached    
14526:58   Brydie Warden S25WUnattached    
14627:03   Ernie Bradshaw SBV70MDereham27:0324:4626.2 
14727:08   Steve Collins V40MUnattached    
14827:13   Claire Laws  V40WBrighton & Hove Women's RC26:3226:1621.4 
14927:19   Kyle Berry U15MDofE    
15027:20   David Howell V35MUnattached    
15127:21   Neil Meachem V60MUnattached    
15227:22   Ash Brown V50MUnattached    
15327:23   Emma Henry V40WUnattached    
15427:28   Annette Crowley V50WLynnsport Ladybirds    
15527:30   Jake Pegg V55MUnattached    
15627:31   Simon Tarling  V50MRyston26:5023:0321.0 
15727:34   Sally Kelly V55WLynnsport Ladybirds    
15827:35   Steven Middleton S30MUnattached    
15927:39   Steve Tucker V45MUnattached    
16027:42   James Hammond U15MThree Counties RC    
16127:44   Sarah Johnson V35WUnattached    
16227:45   Dale Etheridge S25MUnattached    
16327:48   Stacy Bazeley-White PBS30WWindle Valley Runners27:4827:4821.8 
16427:50   Keith Morris  V55MRyston23:1723:1714.3 
16527:51   Chris Williamson V50MUnattached    
16627:53   Paul Greenfield V50MUnattached    
16727:53   Esther Racey S20WUnattached    
16827:56   Reuben Merrett U15MUnattached    
16927:56   Gary Flynn V35MUnattached    
17027:57   Dean Racey  V60MFenland24:3224:0316.1 
17128:00   Karen Rayner V50WUnattached    
17228:06   Andy Williams V60MUnattached    
17328:07   Joanna Mota U15WUnattached    
17428:11   Richard Wilkins V50MUnattached    
17528:12   Gary Smith S25MUnattached    
17628:14   Paul Verrando V50MUnattached    
17728:17   Archie Lensen U15MUnattached    
17828:18   Richard Barnes V50MUnattached    
17928:23   Daniel Grimes S25MUnattached    
18028:24   Jayne Wolfe V55WCrossFit King's Lynn    
18128:25   Jacqui Saunders V45WUnattached    
18228:26   Cathryn Smith S30WUnattached    
18328:27   Marie Doughty V40WTeam Dunerunner    
18428:28   Keith Doughty V70MUnattached    
18528:29   Sophy Tarsey  V40WUnattached26:2626:2620.8 
18628:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18728:31   Jo Sedgley V40WUnattached    
18828:31   Jamie Chalke V35MUnattached    
18928:34   Jacob Chalke U15MUnattached    
19028:35   Angelina De Falco U11WUnattached    
19128:35   Deborah Katherine Connolly V35WUnattached    
19228:36   Antonio De Falco V35MUnattached    
19328:38   Robert Brealey V35MUnattached    
19428:39   Toby Howard U15MDofE    
19528:39   James Hornigold V50MUnattached    
19628:40   Vivienne Williamson  V65WUnattached28:2627:1123.2 
19728:44   Alice Ingman V50WThree Counties RC    
19828:44   Colin Apps  V50MUnattached21:2819:5212.5 
19928:49   Johanna Langley V45WUnattached    
20028:57   Ashish Rastogi V40MUnattached    
20128:58   Sarah Lensen V45WLynnsport Ladybirds    
20229:04   Emma Manning V35WUnattached    
20329:04   Keri Williamson V35WLynnsport Ladybirds    
20429:12   Emma Langley V40WLynnsport Ladybirds    
20529:20   Pete Balmforth V45MUnattached    
20629:24   William Hindmarsh U15MUnattached    
20729:24   Elizabeth Hindmarsh V40WUnattached    
20829:47   Amy Charlotte Rolfe  SENWUnattached26:1226:1020.2 
20929:51   Salina Cumbridge V45WKings Lynn Community Runners    
21029:52   Linus Marray-Woods V45MKings Lynn Community Runners    
21129:53   Pete Whitehurst V40MUnattached    
21229:57   Daniel Wallage V35MKings Lynn Community Runners    
21330:06   John Loveless  V75MUnattached29:3827:4024.6 
21430:08   Maja MacIejewska S30WUnattached    
21530:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21630:14   Jason Flynn U11MUnattached    
21730:18   Claire Gayton V40WUnattached    
21830:19   Jo Jackson V40WUnattached    
21930:25   John Bickley PBV60MMornington Chasers30:2530:2527.2 
22030:26   Sarah Lamb  V45WThree Counties28:4428:4425.4 
22130:27   Janet Foxwell V50WUnattached    
22230:28   Amy Anderson S25WUnattached    
22330:33   Angela Lucking V55WUnattached    
22430:53   Donna Jeary V40WUnattached    
22530:55   Kevin Richard Wales V40MUnattached    
22630:55   Lily Roberts-Anchor U11WUnattached    
22730:56   Michael Roberts-Anchor V40MUnattached    
22831:00   Izzy Bennett  V55WUnattached29:0327:0225.3 
22931:01   Anne-Marie Utting V40WUnattached    
23031:01   Charlotte Dixon S25WUnattached    
23131:03   Paul Carter  V45MRyston20:5520:5511.0 
23231:05   Nickie Barwell V35WUnattached    
23331:08   Andrew Sisley V50MUnattached    
23431:16   Jon Goult SBV45MUnattached31:1624:4434.3 
23531:22   Rebekah Chilvers S20WUnattached    
23631:39   Jennifer Wood U11WWest Norfolk AC    
23731:40   Felicity MacAulay S30WUnattached    
23831:40   Christopher Wood V40MUnattached    
23931:41   Adam Hill U20MUnattached    
24031:42   Katie Kavanagh S30WUnattached    
24131:46   Caroline Parlett V55WUnattached    
24231:46   Sue Tucker-Reynolds V45WUnattached    
24331:47   Heidi Willson S25WUnattached    
24431:57   Bob Overton V70MUnattached    
24531:57   Karen Akers V45WUnattached    
24631:58   Ainsley Kirk S20WUnattached    
24731:59   Hollie Matthews S25WCrossFit King's Lynn    
24832:04   William Kellie U15MUnattached    
24932:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25032:11   Lisa Lee V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2