Northampton parkrun # 275 External Results
Northampton
12 Aug 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:55   Luke Greer  S20MRugby & Northampton15:4315:43-2.4 
216:40   Jordan Simmons PBS20MRugby & Northampton16:4016:409.8 
316:41   Muss-Ab Hassan PBU18MRugby & Northampton16:2616:26-0.1 
417:50   Simon Douglas V40MUnattached    
517:54   Ben Hope PBU18MRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs17:5417:54-0.1 
617:57   Craig Clements PBV35MWellingborough17:5717:576.4 
718:27   Andy Heather V40MUnattached    
818:39   Ilir Brecani  V40MNorthampton RR17:5117:512.8 
918:59   Andrew Shaw  V35MNorthampton RR18:3818:384.4 
1019:01   Richard Broadbent SBV45MKenilworth Runners19:0118:035.9 
1119:03   Giles Shaw U18MUnattached    
1219:04   Michael Sheppard S20MUnattached    
1319:07   Ben McDonald V40MRun Redbourn!    
1419:10   William McMurtrie SBU18MRugby & Northampton18:2918:291.4 
1519:15   Rachel Doherty SBS25WHigham18:3117:164.4 
1619:15   Nathan Jones  S30MHigham17:2717:270.9 
1719:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:20   Ben Willison PBU15MRugby & Northampton19:1419:144.5 
1919:23   Nathan Lamb PBU11MRugby & Northampton19:2319:2310.4 
2019:38   Pete Deboo S25MUnattached    
2119:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:49   Gavin Peter Smith V35MUnattached    
2319:53   Peter Moor  V45MNorthampton RR19:3319:245.9 
2419:57   Baby Noah Rowley S25MUnattached    
2519:58   James Bolton  SENMUnattached19:3818:527.4 
2620:00   Luke Turner  U15MRugby & Northampton19:3519:356.1 
2720:01   Adam Crouch S30MUnattached    
2820:02   Stewart Underhill SBV40MKenilworth Runners19:5018:586.8 
2920:05   Christopher Bethge V35MUnattached    
3020:14   Alan Mould  V55MRugby & Northampton20:0019:367.1 
3120:23   Charles Tippleston SBV50MEpsom Oddballs20:2320:006.9 
3220:24   Ismael Ali V45MUnattached    
3320:25   Joseph Clarke U18MHarpenden's Junior Runners    
3420:27   Steve Wright  V45MPaddock Wood20:1420:1410.3 
3520:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:36   Grzegorz Idzi SBV40MWootton RR20:3020:308.2 
3720:37   Calvin Hemmings SBV45MBedford & County20:1419:178.6 
3820:39   Guy Bailey V45MUnattached    
3920:44   Charlie H Ff Nobbs V50MUnattached    
4020:45   Ian Street V45MUnattached    
4120:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4320:53   Matthew Whitbread S25MUnattached    
4420:57   Jane Phillips  V35WKenilworth Runners20:2320:238.5 
4520:59   Adam Hunter S25MUnattached    
4621:07   Jude Stone  S30MSteel City20:4420:449.1 
4721:11   Frank Dillon S30MUnattached    
4821:14   Craig Malcolm Phillips  V45MUnattached20:2120:218.9 
4921:21   Ed Jakeman V40MUnattached    
5021:26   Russell Dunkley V35MUnattached    
5121:29   Roanne Vickers PBV35WUnattached21:2921:2920.3 
5221:41   Nick Alexander  V35MWootton RR/Northants Police21:2421:2410.9 
5321:46   Chris Hawes V40MUnattached    
5421:48   Ed Taylor  V50MNorthampton RR19:5319:437.3 
5521:50   Stavros Carayannis V40MNorthants Tri Club    
5621:53   Darren Kavanagh V45MUnattached    
5721:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5821:55   Peter Van Uem  U15MRugby & Northampton20:0420:0410.0 
5921:58   Nick Page  V60MWellingborough20:4720:479.3 
6021:58   David Walsh V60MUnattached    
6122:00   Jason Carter V35MParklands Jog and Run    
6222:02   Kerry Davis S25WUnattached    
6322:07   Frances Malin V50WUnattached    
6422:07   Dominic Gay V35MUnattached    
6522:07   Sarah McGarry PBV35WNorthampton RR22:0622:0611.1 
6622:10   Mark Kennedy  V40MNorthampton RR19:5119:286.6 
6722:11   Eric Symons V50MUnattached    
6822:12   Aidan Hawes U15MUnattached    
6922:14   Michael Williams  V65MNorthampton RR21:3720:1310.5 
7022:16   Thomas McFadden U15MUnattached    
7122:16   Kevin Langley S30MUnattached    
7222:18   Mitchell Baines S25MUnattached    
7322:23   Neil Sime V40MUnattached    
7422:24   Adam Daniel Ferguson  SENMUnattached21:5821:5811.2 
7522:26   Ian Colwell V35MUnattached    
7622:28   Yaris Clifford-Pyne U15MUnattached    
7722:28   Brendan Lennon V35MUnattached    
7822:29   Charlotte Nobbs  V50WUnattached21:2720:5515.2 
7922:32   David Muncherji V50MUnattached    
8022:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8122:33   Seb Perry  V45MNorthampton RR21:5921:1511.0 
8222:34   Jason Goss V40MUnattached    
8322:34   James Thompson V55MUnattached    
8422:35   Mark Saunders V50MUnattached    
8522:36   Andy Tompson PBV50MNorthants Tri Club22:3622:3617.5 
8622:36   Jeremy Jones V45MUnattached    
8722:38   Rafal Zawada S30MUnattached    
8822:39   Richard Hill SBV45MManx/Carlisle Tri21:5020:1211.9 
8922:42   Stephen Walter V45MParklands Jog and Run    
9022:44   Harry Smith  U11MWellingborough21:4021:4011.4 
9122:46   Anika Trotman V45WUnattached    
9222:47   Julie Rabbitt V55WParklands Jog and Run    
9322:49   Liz Dabell  V50WNorthampton RR21:2720:5210.5 
9422:52   David Frost  V50MNorthampton RR21:3021:3010.5 
9522:56   Terry M Slade V55MUnattached    
9623:01   Matt Cooper V35MUnattached    
9723:02   Michael Heath V35MUnattached    
9823:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:05   Simon Gareth Thomson V40MUnattached    
10023:06   Dan Gosling  S30MNorthampton RR18:5517:576.3 
10123:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:08   Paul Auburn V35MUnattached    
10323:08   Calvin Budd S25MUnattached    
10423:10   Patrick Kearns S30MUnattached    
10523:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10623:11   Frank Funnell V60MUnattached    
10723:13   Ian Mason V45MUnattached    
10823:15   Jon Cornwell  V50MNorthampton RR21:5221:1212.0 
10923:16   Emma Barker  U18WRugby & Northampton21:4721:397.1 
11023:19   Martin Gooding V50MParklands Jog and Run    
11123:21   Glenn Little V50MUnattached    
11223:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11323:23   Alan Hall  V60MNorthampton RR22:3422:2712.8 
11423:24   Jason Taylor V45MUnattached    
11523:24   Bjorn Van Uem  V40MWootton RR19:4519:459.8 
11623:29   Bobby Chatterjee S25MUnattached    
11723:30   Mark Lewis SBV50MNorthampton RR23:3022:4815.3 
11823:33   Allan Langley V40MUnattached    
11923:37   Felix Wright U11MPaddock Wood AC    
12023:44   Jamie Morrison U11MUnattached    
12123:50   Paul Warden V50MNorthants Tri Club    
12223:50   Jack Batterham U18MUnattached    
12323:52   Julian Brown V45MUnattached    
12423:53   Andrew Jess V40MUnattached    
12523:55   James Lorimer V35MUnattached    
12623:55   Simon Reeves V45MUnattached    
12723:59   Katie Swan V35WUnattached    
12823:59   Andrew Wright S30MRedwell Runners    
12924:04   David Bird V45MRedwell Runners    
13024:07   Scott Clarke  V45MHarpenden22:2220:5811.8 
13124:14   Trotman Owen U15MUnattached    
13224:15   Ed Norris  S25MWellingborough21:5219:4912.2 
13324:16   Salvatore Grana PBV40MWootton RR23:4823:4815.2 
13424:16   Max Stubbings S30MUnattached    
13524:17   David Ward-Stokes V35MUnattached    
13624:18   Sarah Jones SBV45WNorthampton RR24:1821:3115.7 
13724:18   Jordan Anderson S20MUnattached    
13824:19   Richard Wild V40MNorthampton Road Runners    
13924:20   Ronnie Ambrose  V50MNorthampton RR21:0020:299.6 
14024:21   Wendy Ambrose  V50WNorthampton RR23:0222:3413.8 
14124:22   Steven Martin V40MUnattached    
14224:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14324:23   Clare King V40WUnattached    
14424:24   John Griggs V55MUnattached    
14524:25   Marc Hull S25MUnattached    
14624:25   James Olive S30MUnattached    
14724:26   Jon Mundy SBV50MUnattached24:0722:5115.3 
14824:26   Mark Timmins V55MUnattached    
14924:27   Jack Pinckard U15MUnattached    
15024:31   Glen Furniss V50MUnattached    
15124:32   Benjamin Keeling S20MUnattached    
15224:34   Andy Wooldridge V35MUnattached    
15324:37   Charlie Conroy U11MParklands Jog and Run    
15424:38   Lewis Dub S30MUnattached    
15524:38   Claire Dixon V40WParklands Jog and Run    
15624:39   Alex Torpy S30MUnattached    
15724:39   Jim Conroy V50MParklands Jog and Run    
15824:43   Nicola Shaw V50WUnattached    
15924:45   Matthew Holland S30MUnattached    
16024:50   Irvin Gillert U15MUnattached    
16124:52   Paul Curley V35MUnattached    
16224:53   Ian Coote V50MUnattached    
16324:53   Martyn Burr V40MUnattached    
16424:54   Paul Eccles V45MUnattached    
16524:55   Will Bloodworth S30MUnattached    
16624:57   James Cushing V35MUnattached    
16724:59   Richard Willison V50MUnattached    
16825:00   Sally Hadfield V45WUnattached    
16925:02   Ralph Stahmann V55MUnattached    
17025:03   David Frost SBV50MUnattached24:3022:2116.4 
17125:05   Laura Coulson S30WUnattached    
17225:05   Lloyd Whittington V50MUnattached    
17325:11   Benjamin Crawley S30MUnattached    
17425:12   Paul Raith V40MUnattached    
17525:12   Chris Robinson V55MUnattached    
17625:15   Mark Furniss V50MUnattached    
17725:16   John Crombie  V55MUnattached24:2522:3415.1 
17825:19   Ben Bain S25MUnattached    
17925:20   Steven Rowland V50MUnattached    
18025:21   Mike Tebbutt V35MUnattached    
18125:22   Mark Richards V35MUnattached    
18225:25   Charlie Boyce S30WUnattached    
18325:25   Darren Bensley V45MUnattached    
18425:27   Mark Bonner V40MUnattached    
18525:28   Peter Young V50MUnattached    
18625:31   James Campbell U15MUnattached    
18725:32   James Meade  V45MWootton RR/Unattached22:2121:3812.2 
18825:38   Philip Johns V50MUnattached    
18925:38   Shafia Khatun S25WUnattached    
19025:43   Lisa McGarrity V40WUnattached    
19125:44   Paul Gray SBV60MNorthampton RR25:4424:1418.0 
19225:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19325:46   Jon Clements V35MUnattached    
19425:47   Zachary Baker S30MUnattached    
19525:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19625:51   Dennis Weinberg  V70MUnattached24:0823:5016.1 
19725:53   Chris Gaskill S25MUnattached    
19825:53   William Kneeshaw S20MUnattached    
19925:55   Samuel Clarke U15MHarpenden's Junior Runners    
20025:56   Ann Wykes V60WUnattached    
20126:02   Gemma Barrie  V45WWootton RR25:0925:0917.1 
20226:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20326:07   Kim Kavanagh V35WUnattached    
20426:07   Sheila France V55WUnattached    
20526:13   Julie Walter V45WParklands Jog and Run    
20626:16   Edward Short U18MUnattached    
20726:17   Jon Dilworth  V60MNorthampton RR23:2622:4314.4 
20826:18   Veer Shah U20MUnattached    
20926:22   Maggie Stokes V40WUnattached    
21026:24   Michael Harrison  V35MWootton RR26:1626:1619.3Click your Clock logo
21126:27   Gavin Reed V40MUnattached    
21226:28   Mark Lee V60MUnattached    
21326:28   Ryan Tilly S30MUnattached    
21426:28   Lee Tilly S25MUnattached    
21526:32   Rebecca Moorby S25WUnattached    
21626:33   Jak Robinson U15MUnattached    
21726:36   Bev Davies V45WUnattached    
21826:36   Thomas Boyer PBU15MWellingborough26:3626:3620.3 
21926:37   Karen Spellman V50WUnattached    
22026:40   Freddie Windrum U11MNorthampton Road Runners    
22126:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22226:43   Gavin Harris SBV35MNorthampton RR26:4321:2811.4 
22326:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22426:46   Ian Fryer V40MUnattached    
22526:48   Gavin McGuire V45MUnattached    
22626:56   Mary Kingsnorth  V60WNorthampton RR/Sittingbourne26:0424:4719.1 
22727:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22827:01   John Bates V70MUnattached    
22927:01   Fiona Jones S25WUnattached    
23027:02   Lee Maund V50MUnattached    
23127:03   Graham Dezelsky V50MUnattached    
23227:06   Gina Cairns V50WUnattached    
23327:08   James Delamere S30MUnattached    
23427:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23527:11   Ben Fountain V45MUnattached    
23627:14   Suzanne Penwill V40WUnattached    
23727:16   David Farrow V40MUnattached    
23827:17   Shirley Carroll V50WUnattached    
23927:18   Lucy Van Uem  U15WRugby & Northampton23:5223:5216.1 
24027:18   Rosie Eke V35WUnattached    
24127:18   Thomas Le Masurier V35MUnattached    
24227:19   Pam Kingston V65WUnattached    
24327:20   Mary Cryer V50WUnattached    
24427:20   Michelle Wright S25WUnattached    
24527:21   Amanda Bird V45WUnattached    
24627:22   Sean Gilbert S30MUnattached    
24727:26   Trevor Martin V55MUnattached    
24827:26   Cameron French U15MUnattached    
24927:26   Antony Hill V45MDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run Good    
25027:27   Russell Cross V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3