Self Transcendence 2 External Results
Edinburgh
13 Sep 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:15   Stuart Livingstone SBSENMCorstorphine10:1510:10-1.5 
210:19   Patryk Gierjatowicz  SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Poland9:569:34-2.3 
310:21   Matthew Kennedy PBU20MEdinburgh AC10:2110:210.1 
410:37   Tom Ferrington SBV40MCorstorphine10:3710:05-0.8 
510:44   Aaron Hoyle  SENMCorstorphine10:2210:220.9 
610:54   Alastair Brockie  V35MCorstorphine10:3310:23-0.3 
710:58   Jack Luscombe PBSENMEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds10:5810:583.6 
811:04   Nairn McWilliams SBSENMEdinburgh AC11:0410:482.5 
911:07   Graeme Kafka PBV35MUnattached11:0711:072.1 
1011:09   Gavin Smith  V35MHunters Bog Trotters10:5510:552.2 
1111:12   Mike McQuaid  V50MFalkirk11:0611:062.5 
1211:18   Neil Mackay  V50MUnattached10:5210:523.5 
1311:19   Amy Frankland PBU23WLasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds11:1911:194.1 
1411:28   Owain Williams PBV35MEdinburgh AC11:2811:282.8 
1511:31   Laura Robertson SBSENWHunters Bog Trotters/New Zealand11:3111:173.6 
1611:40   Adam Gamble  SENMCarnethy11:1111:113.9 
1711:49   Harry Harrison SENM     
1811:51   Chris Peggie SBSENMCorstorphine11:5111:385.4 
1911:55   Andrew Jeske  V50Mjogscotland11:3211:095.5 
2011:57   Will Normand SENMCarnethy    
2111:57   Brian William Hughes  V60MUnattached11:3111:312.8 
2212:00   Stephen Abbott SENM     
2312:03   Alan Cameron SBV45MCorstorphine12:0311:504.7Click your Clock logo
2412:07   Derek Martin SENMCumbernauld    
2512:08   Rachel Normand (was Newstead) PBSENWCarnethy12:0812:086.0 
2612:20   Emma Baker PBSENWEdinburgh AC12:2012:206.3 
2712:21   Allen Marr PBV60MPH Racing12:2112:216.8Click your Clock logo
2812:26   Peter Graham SENM     
2912:27   Jocelyn Moar SBSENWEdinburgh AC12:2712:197.8 
3012:28   Neil Berry SENM     
3112:29   Murray Peebles  V35MDunbar RC11:2411:023.4 
3212:33   Michael Grant  SENMHunters Bog Trotters11:1510:574.5 
3312:35   Martin Twigg SBV45MHunters Bog Trotters12:3511:546.7 
3412:48   Charlie Cameron  U15MCorstorphine12:1712:177.0 
3512:50   Katherine Hylands  SENWBellahouston Harriers12:3512:238.7 
3613:00   Cath Ferry SBV40WEdinburgh AC13:0011:448.7 
3713:05   Martin Veale  V60MUnattached12:4312:258.0 
3813:13   Richard Dougal  SENMHunters Bog Trotters12:3912:396.2 
3913:20   Nick Ruane  V40Mjogscotland12:0612:066.1 
4013:35   Andy Archer V50M     
4113:40   Pete Scolls V50M     
4213:48   Angus Thomson SENM     
4313:53   Mike Connelly V50MCAAC    
4413:59   Alec Chalmers V50M     
4514:05   Duncan Baker  V55MHunters Bog Trotters13:5412:4114.1 
4614:05   Peter Keightley  V55MHunters Bog Trotters12:4912:0710.3 
4714:24   David McLean V60MEAC    
4814:35   Terry Johnstone V50MESOC    
4914:55   Ian Beattie SBV50MHarmeny14:5512:2310.7 
5015:03   Simon Wilson SENMHBT    
5115:10   Claire Fox SENW     
5215:15   Amanda McKenzie  V55WCorstorphine15:0015:0014.3 
5315:46   Alec Agnew  V65MLothian15:2513:2515.5 
5415:52   James Burnett SENMCarnethy    
5515:52   Seona Burnett SENWHarmeny AC    
5616:10   Jane Macleod  V65WCarnegie16:0315:4017.6 
5716:25   Graham Rule PBV60MEdinburgh Frontrunners16:2516:2520.2 
5816:30   Shelagh McLeish  V55WPortobello16:0013:4418.2 
5917:27   Jill Swales V50WJog Scotland    
6017:53   Ian Hall  V55MEdinburgh AC16:0816:0820.5 
6120:00   Robin Thomas V60MHBT