Longrun Meadow parkrun # 201 External Results
Taunton
29 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Sam White  SENMThe Sixth Dimension17:1017:100.8 
217:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:02   Hannah Taunton T20/F20  S25WTaunton17:2517:242.0 
418:07   Matt Keogan U18MUnattached    
518:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:18   Marcus Albano  V35MUnattached17:4617:462.0 
718:20   Iain Elliott  S30MRunning Forever18:0118:013.5 
818:41   Jonathan Gilling  V40MTaunton/Yeovil18:1718:023.1 
918:59   Josh Harris SBV45MWeston18:4418:444.3 
1019:04   Craig Whitemore  V45MTaunton18:4418:444.3 
1119:23   Christian Bisgrove V35MUnattached    
1219:28   Rob Simon  S25MUnattached18:3718:374.3 
1319:29   Miles Pearce  V50MBristol & West18:5818:495.2 
1419:35   Mawgan James Andrew U18MThe Peacock Firm    
1519:37   Ian Salter  V40MHydrographic19:0719:055.8 
1620:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:11   Michael Joyce V35MUnattached    
1820:14   Andrew White  V50MHydrographic19:2919:175.2 
1920:17   Andrew Staples S25MUnattached    
2020:21   David Edwards V45MUnattached    
2120:25   Robert Squibb V45MUnattached    
2220:28   Joe Orme S30MUnattached    
2320:33   Chris Mercer V50MDubai Road Runners    
2420:37   Sophia Wilson  U15WSomerset Schs19:4019:407.9 
2520:41   Nicola Miller V50WUnattached    
2620:42   Andy Simmons V45MTaunton Running Club    
2720:52   Chris Sanders  V35MRunning Forever19:0319:036.1 
2820:52   Emma Kiernan  S25WAxe Valley19:5319:538.1 
2920:57   Martin Baxter V50MExcelsior ADC    
3021:01   Michael Hockey S20MTaunton Running Club    
3121:05   Lewis Smith V45MUnattached    
3221:08   Kevin McKain V40MUnattached    
3321:20   Tristan Brodie V35MUnattached    
3421:23   Jonathan Hague V40MUnattached    
3521:35   Nealadri Pal  V35MSouthville19:4719:477.4 
3621:37   Stephen Cooper V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
3721:42   Ed Duke  V35MCrawley Saints & Sinners21:1121:099.0 
3821:47   Toby Stone U18MUnattached    
3921:50   Julius Baghdadi S25MUnattached    
4021:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:51   Paul Stowell S25MUnattached    
4221:52   Eddie Monteiro U18MUnattached    
4321:54   Daniel Ahl SBV45MUnattached21:5421:1011.0Click your Clock logo
4421:59   Paul Finnimore V45MMaverick Runners    
4522:05   Edward Farrant V35MUnattached    
4622:14   Richard Henson V35MUnattached    
4722:18   Jonathan Pettitt S30MUnattached    
4822:19   Chris Gibbs  V50MRunning Forever21:4921:4910.6 
4922:19   Philip Dawid PBS25MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club22:0822:0810.5 
5022:26   Lloyd Taylor V50MUnattached    
5122:26   Andy Buswell  V50Mrunbritain.com20:4920:319.3 
5222:29   Brian Bandyszewski  V55MRunning Forever21:5121:5111.2 
5322:32   Stephen Ponter V45MUnattached    
5422:39   Paul Lambert V45MMusgrove Park Hospital Harriers    
5522:45   Edgar Billett S30MUnattached    
5622:47   Bethany Dawid SBV35WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club22:0921:1210.8 
5722:48   Emma Rathbone SBSENWUnattached21:5319:4711.2 
5822:49   Mike Sutton V45MTaunton Running Club    
5922:55   Sebastian Hollingshead U18MMetros RC    
6022:55   Peter Cousin S25MUnattached    
6122:57   Joanne Keogan  U15WTaunton21:0521:0512.0 
6223:16   Barry Holder  V45MUnattached21:3721:2110.6 
6323:19   Edward Jardine V50MUnattached    
6423:23   Adam Crompton U11MUnattached    
6523:23   Phil Crompton V40MUnattached    
6623:27   Peter Shaw V55MTaunton Running Club    
6723:30   Chris Jeanes PBV35MSweatshop23:0723:0712.4Click your Clock logo
6823:31   Mark Bysouth  S30MTaunton22:0422:0412.1 
6923:31   Mark Howell V45MUnattached    
7023:33   Olivia Howell U15WUnattached    
7123:33   Chris Lewis V55MTaunton Running Club    
7223:35   Tim Sleath V50MUnattached    
7323:37   Marc Arscott V35MUnattached    
7423:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7523:57   Cathal Smith U15MUnattached    
7624:00   Kyie Hollingshead U15MMetros RC    
7724:01   Lyndsey Hollands S25WTaunton AC    
7824:09   Ian Newsham V60MUnattached    
7924:13   Brendan Richards V45MUnattached    
8024:15   Zac Monteiro U15MUnattached    
8124:16   Andrew Mountstephens V40MUnattached    
8224:16   James Sydenham S25MUnattached    
8324:17   Naomi Moore V35WUnattached    
8424:18   Gary Barnes V35MUnattached    
8524:23   Mark Parry V40MUnattached    
8624:25   Callum Hendy SBU15MTaunton24:2522:3518.2 
8724:28   Shaun Grinter V40MUnattached    
8824:28   Becky Laver V40WTaunton Running Club    
8924:29   Toby Lord U11MUnattached    
9024:29   Carol Lord V40WUnattached    
9124:38   William Ahl U15MUnattached    
9224:41   Jon Tofts V40MMendip Triathlon Club    
9324:42   Lucy White  S20WThe Sixth Dimension22:3622:3613.7 
9424:44   Sarah Dunne  S30WRunning Forever23:3823:0514.7 
9524:46   Hannah Kirkman  V50WRunning Forever24:3324:3316.0 
9624:47   Adrian Willoughby V40MUnattached    
9724:48   Stephen Morris S25MUnattached    
9824:48   David House V35MUnattached    
10024:52   Caroline Tait PBV50WSouth West RR24:2224:2215.9 
9924:52   Alan Hay V35MUnattached    
10124:54   Mark Alway  V35MRunning Forever23:1123:1114.2 
10224:56   Karen Luck-Marks S25WUnattached    
10324:58   Jennifer Gulbransen S30WUnattached    
10424:58   George Tanton U15MStaplegrove Church School    
10524:59   Craig Burrows S30MUnattached    
10625:01   Simon Tomlinson V40MUnattached    
10725:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10825:04   Rob Mellows S30MUnattached    
10925:04   Andrew Saunders S30MUnattached    
11025:05   Genevieve Ahl V45WUnattached    
11125:05   Heather Ingram S20WUnattached    
11225:07   Graham Land V45MUnattached    
11325:08   Kevin Gaskell V55MUnattached    
11425:09   Karen Monteiro  V50WRunning Forever23:4723:4715.4 
11525:10   Samuel Agasee S30MUnattached    
11625:11   Michael Haley V55MUnattached    
11725:11   Nicole Orme S25WUnattached    
11825:13   Adam Sherman S25MTight Pants Club    
11925:18   Nick Gollaglee V55MUnattached    
12025:21   Caroline Barratt  V50WRunning Forever24:4524:4519.0 
12125:27   Philip Sim S20MUnattached    
12225:27   Robert Turner V55MUnattached    
12325:38   Anthony Denne V60MUnattached    
12425:38   Sandra Smith PBV45WMarple Runners25:2725:2717.9 
12525:39   Harriet Mangnall V40WUnattached    
12625:43   Scott Palmer V40MUnattached    
12725:44   Becky Coles V50WRunning Forever Running Club    
12825:46   John Brumhead V50MUnattached    
12925:47   Karen Dockings V45WUnattached    
13025:49   Michael James  S30MHydrographic23:1123:1113.7 
13125:52   Andrew Causley V45MUnattached    
13225:53   Neil Hendy V45MUnattached    
13325:53   Stuart Thraves V45MUnattached    
13425:54   Sarah Harris  V40WWeston24:4624:0016.7 
13525:57   Daniel Barnes S25MUnattached    
13625:59   John Sanders V50MUnattached    
13726:08   Kevin Willcocks  V50MRunning Forever24:4924:4916.9 
13826:09   Harriet Nancekivell S25WYork Postal Harriers    
13926:11   Daniel Williams S25MUnattached    
14026:12   Paul Mason V40MUnattached    
14126:17   Paul Crandley V40MUnattached    
14226:22   Milly Monteiro U15WUnattached    
14326:24   Edmund East V60MUnattached    
14426:25   Graham Pearson SBV55MSouth West Vets24:4622:5917.9 
14526:30   Andrew Stephens V55MUnattached    
14626:32   Neil Hake V45MUnattached    
14726:35   Adam Bryant S20MUnattached    
14826:36   Thomas Keirle V35MUnattached    
14926:39   Stuart Vile V50MUnattached    
15026:39   Trudy Saxton V55WExcelsior ADC    
15126:42   Matthew Loat U15MUnattached    
15226:43   Ed Loat V55MUnattached    
15326:44   Mark Tait V45MUnattached    
15426:45   Lauren Struszczak S25WUnattached    
15526:51   Dave Formosa V35MUnattached    
15626:54   Duncan Gordon  V40MRunning Forever23:0422:0215.8 
15726:54   Richard Doyle V45MUnattached    
15826:55   Malcolm Hutchings  V60MRunning Forever25:0123:3616.3 
15926:56   James Greedy U15MUnattached    
16026:59   Paul Sykes V55MUnattached    
16127:00   Sarah Manning V45WUnattached    
16227:01   Tarun Solanki  V50MRunning Forever26:2725:0319.0 
16327:01   Yvette Staelens V55WTaunton Running Club    
16427:03   Mark Greedy V40MUnattached    
16527:08   Amelia Crocombe U15WUnattached    
16627:08   Martin Boizot V70MUnattached    
16727:09   Chris Gillett S30MUnattached    
16827:10   Sally Tuer  V60WUnattached26:3026:0220.5 
16927:10   Craig Hughes S30MUnattached    
17027:15   Caroline Upton V50WUnattached    
17127:16   Julie McClean V45WUnattached    
17227:17   Sarah-Elizabeth Fudge V40WTaunton Running Club    
17327:18   Andrew Crocombe V45MTaunton Running Club    
17427:23   David Richards SBV60MLangport27:2326:2423.2 
17527:25   Jessica Green S25WUnattached    
17627:25   Ellie Steer S25WTaunton AC    
17727:30   Lucy Watson V60WUnattached    
17827:31   David Macauslan PBV65MUnattached26:3326:3319.2 
17927:35   Ian Potter V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
18027:38   Simon Williams V35MDSRA    
18127:42   Becky Dingle  V35WRunning Forever27:4127:4122.6 
18227:48   Darren Burns S25MTight Pants Club    
18327:52   Hayley Milne S30WUnattached    
18427:56   Liz Eele V65WUnattached    
18528:07   Richard Watson V50MUnattached    
18628:12   Chris Farley S30MUnattached    
18728:30   Anna White S30WTaunton Running Club    
18828:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18928:36   Karen Summerhayes V45WUnattached    
19028:39   Lynn Davies V40WUnattached    
19128:39   Gary Wheaton SBV40MChard27:5326:5522.2 
19228:42   John Ward V40MTaunton Running Club    
19328:45   Sheila Norman V50WUnattached    
19428:48   Bryony Shaw V50WTaunton Running Club    
19528:49   Ann Dodds V40WUnattached    
19628:50   Caroline Slater S30WUnattached    
19728:58   Natalie Cleeve S25WUnattached    
19828:59   Eric McGinn V60MUnattached    
19929:00   Lynne Crompton V35WUnattached    
20029:01   Steve Plowman V45MUnattached    
20129:02   Carlos Ramos V50MUnattached    
20229:03   Gill Taunton  V60WRunning Forever25:5225:5220.7 
20329:04   John Edwards V55MUnattached    
20429:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20529:06   Philip Lawrence S30MUnattached    
20629:08   John Allaway V45MRunning Forever Running Club    
20729:12   Victoria Millins V35WKillamarsh Kestrels RC    
20829:14   Joel Kirkman U15MUnattached    
20929:16   Richard Boyden V65MUnattached    
21029:27   Shirley Yuan V50WUnattached    
21129:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21229:32   Clare Barlow V45WUnattached    
21329:32   Faye Symons S30WUnattached    
21429:33   Mark Dayer V45MUnattached    
21529:39   Sarah Rimes S25WTaunton Running Club    
21629:39   Paula Green  V50WTaunton26:1826:1820.5 
21729:40   Rowena Cockerham V40WUnattached    
21829:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21929:47   Andrea Stuckey  V45WRunning Forever29:3629:3624.8 
22029:57   Jack Dayer U15MUnattached    
22129:59   Bryany Beale V35WUnattached    
22230:01   Matthew Fryer S25MTaunton Running Club    
22330:01   Paul Cooper V50MTaunton Running Club    
22430:03   Jenny Palmer V40WUnattached    
22530:05   Gabriella Sharpe U11WUnattached    
22630:05   Stuart Grieves V35MUnattached    
22730:09   Milly Wingfield S25WUnattached    
22830:12   Louise MacKley V50WUnattached    
22930:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23030:13   Janette Blair V60WUnattached    
23130:20   Michael Garland V65MUnattached    
23230:21   Damian Philp S30MUnattached    
23330:22   Jayne Pugsley S25WUnattached    
23430:25   Zoe Stainton SBV35WQuantock29:2629:0825.8 
23530:27   Peter Sanderson V45MUnattached    
23630:27   Mark Woodland V45MUnattached    
23730:28   Claire Squire V35WTaunton Running Club    
23830:29   Kati Lowe U15WUnattached    
23930:29   Jo Lowe  V40WRunning Forever/Taunton RC26:2426:2420.9 
24030:32   Tanya Hall-Palmer V35WUnattached    
24130:33   Katy Ringsdore S30WUnattached    
24230:35   Mel Huggins V45WUnattached    
24330:39   Paula Kedward V40WUnattached    
24430:40   Nicola Johnson V45WUnattached    
24530:41   Rachel Nicholls V45WTaunton Running Club    
24630:41   Lynne Chitty PBV50WSouth West Vets28:5628:5623.1Click your Clock logo
24730:45   Kevin Roche  V65MQuantock29:3829:3824.4 
24830:46   Rebecca White V45WThe Peacock Firm    
24930:47   Emily White S25WThe Peacock Firm    
25030:55   Vicki Cornish S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2