Northampton parkrun # 272 External Results
Northampton
22 Jul 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:08   Luke Greer  S20MRugby & Northampton15:4315:43-2.4 
217:37   Benjamin Hyams S30MUnattached    
317:49   Nathan Jones  S30MHigham17:2717:270.9 
418:05   Sam Dix SBS30MUnattached17:3217:322.0 
518:17   Jack Chennell  S25MKettering17:0617:060.6 
618:18   Andy Green  V50MTeam East Haddon18:0217:433.0 
718:26   Finlay Ward PBU15MRugby & Northampton18:2618:263.5 
818:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:58   Ilir Brecani  V40MNorthampton RR17:5117:512.8 
1019:02   Bradley Dandoy S20MUnattached    
1119:06   Michael Sheppard S20MUnattached    
1219:08   Andrew Shaw V35MNorthampton Road Runners    
1319:22   Dave Horne V45MUnattached    
1419:30   Finbar Myers PBU15MRugby & Northampton19:3019:305.5 
1519:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:35   Luke Turner PBU15MRugby & Northampton19:3519:356.1 
1719:36   David Wheatley  V45MUnknown/Unattached18:5718:575.1 
1819:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:59   Sarah Davis  V50WRugby & Northampton19:0719:074.9 
2020:12   Connor Roberts U15MUnattached    
2120:14   Stewart Shears SBV40MSilson20:0519:317.2 
2220:17   Steve Cory  V55MUnattached19:1218:286.5 
2320:17   Alice Bates  U15WRugby & Northampton19:3319:336.0 
2420:22   Mark Kennedy  V40MNorthampton RR19:5119:286.6 
2520:25   Ian Wild  V35MWootton RR19:4819:487.5 
2620:26   Adam Crouch S30MUnattached    
2720:26   Charles Tippleston  V50MEpsom Oddballs20:2320:006.9 
2820:31   Gavin Peter Smith V35MUnattached    
2920:36   Harry Fallows U20MUnattached    
3020:37   Ian Street V40MUnattached    
3120:38   Andrew Verra S25MUnattached    
3220:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:47   Adam Griffiths S20MUnattached    
3420:48   Rob Cokayne S25MUnattached    
3520:50   Christopher Eridani Ball V50MUnattached    
3620:52   Andy Lack V60MNorthampton Road Runners    
3720:54   Alex McMurtrie  V45MRugby & Northampton20:3520:305.8 
3820:56   Adam Redwood U20MUnattached    
3920:57   James Holden V50MUnattached    
4020:58   Richard Wild V40MNorthampton Road Runners    
4120:59   Martin Lee V45MUnattached    
4220:59   Philip George Wood  V35MWootton RR19:2919:298.8 
4321:00   Bernard Myers  V50MRugby & Northampton20:5420:059.3 
4421:01   Jim Conroy V50MParklands Jog and Run    
4521:02   Thomas Bishton U15MUnattached    
4621:04   Ryan Wood U15MUnattached    
4721:04   Joseph Ingold U15MUnattached    
4821:11   Ollie Walls U11MUnattached    
4921:13   James Bolton  SENMUnattached19:3818:527.4 
5021:13   Ismael Ali V45MUnattached    
5121:16   Mark Rose  V45MNorthampton RR20:1020:109.3 
5221:20   Daniel Gillert V40MUnattached    
5321:22   Aidan McFadden U11MUnattached    
5421:23   Andrew Rosewell S30MNorthampton Road Runners    
5521:28   Jason Carter V35MParklands Jog and Run    
5621:30   Alan Griffiths  V45MWellingborough20:5119:489.1 
5721:34   Caleb Huntley-Welsenaer U18MUnattached    
5821:36   Paul Chennell V50MUnattached    
5921:39   Ronnie Ambrose  V50MNorthampton RR21:0020:299.6 
6021:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6121:45   Richard Drury S30MUnattached    
6221:47   Marcin Grudziecki SBV35MUnattached21:4719:5710.9 
6321:48   Glenn Little V50MUnattached    
6421:49   Nick Page  V60MWellingborough20:4720:479.3 
6521:51   Ed Jakeman V40MUnattached    
6621:52   Matt Pocock V35MUnattached    
6721:56   Chris Hawes V40MUnattached    
6821:57   Ed Taylor  V50MNorthampton RR19:5319:437.3 
6922:03   Frances Malin V50WUnattached    
7022:05   Darren Kavanagh V45MUnattached    
7122:06   Andy Morris PBV45MRugby & Northampton21:2021:205.0 
7222:07   Joseph Shirley S30MDave the Marshal's Fanclub    
7322:14   Lara Turner PBU11WRugby & Northampton22:0722:0711.1 
7422:15   Benjamin Waroquier S20MUnattached    
7522:18   Stavros Carayannis V40MUnattached    
7622:22   Richard Howlett S30MUnattached    
7722:27   Emily Hampton S20WUnattached    
7822:27   David Bird V45MRedwell Runners    
7922:28   David Everett V45MUnattached    
8022:30   Jason Taylor V45MUnattached    
8122:32   Ian Mason V45MUnattached    
8222:34   Mark Bates V45MUnattached    
8322:37   Karl Jones V45MUnattached    
8422:41   Bryan Winn S25MParklands Jog and Run    
8522:42   Paul Tubby V45MUnattached    
8622:44   Jason Goss V40MUnattached    
8722:46   Radoslav Nic  V45MNorthampton RR19:2418:098.7 
8822:48   Jack Batterham U18MUnattached    
8922:52   Dave Hoogakker S25MUnattached    
9022:53   Liz Dabell  V50WNorthampton RR21:2720:5210.5 
9122:54   Brendan Lennon V35MUnattached    
9222:55   David Lee V40MUnattached    
9322:58   Jacob Waterfield U18MUnattached    
9423:00   Nic Huntley-Welsenaer V45MUnattached    
9523:02   Robin Schumacher V50MUnattached    
9623:05   Michael Dowdy  V55MWootton RR22:1822:1812.5 
9723:06   Alexander Savko V35MUnattached    
9823:07   Gary Burton V35MUnattached    
10023:08   Ian Fryer V40MUnattached    
9923:08   Marcin Dziemieszkiewicz V35MUnattached    
10123:11   Nicholas Wilson V50MNorthampton Road Runners    
10223:12   Sarah McGarry  V35WNorthampton RR22:0622:0611.1 
10323:13   David Frost  V50MNorthampton RR21:3021:3010.5 
10423:14   Darren Smith SBV45MNorthampton RR23:1420:4914.7 
10523:17   Tony Jack V40MUnattached    
10623:18   Kevin Langley S30MUnattached    
10723:20   Jamie Morrison U11MUnattached    
10823:21   Alan Hall  V60MNorthampton RR22:3422:2712.8 
10923:22   Martin Tollner V40MUnattached    
11023:24   Przemyslaw Dziemieszkiewicz V40MUnattached    
11123:25   Kevin Tilley V35MRedway Runners    
11223:26   Akhil Samani S30MUnattached    
11323:27   Wendy Ambrose  V50WNorthampton RR23:0222:3413.8 
11423:27   James Campbell U15MUnattached    
11523:28   David Muncherji V50MUnattached    
11623:31   Irvin Gillert U15MUnattached    
11723:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11823:34   Phil Nudds  V40MKettering/Unattached20:0420:048.5 
11923:36   Paul Drake V50MUnattached    
12023:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12123:43   Patrick Yates S30MUnattached    
12223:47   Fred Dunckley PBU11MCoventry23:4123:4115.7 
12323:47   Jon Dunckley V40MSweatshop Running Community    
12423:48   Patrick George Dunckley  SENMUnattached18:2918:294.2 
12523:48   Charlotte Rea V45WUnattached    
12623:49   Aaron Higgs SBSENMUnattached23:4921:1315.0 
12723:54   Bryan Ogilvie S30MUnattached    
12823:55   Chrissi Stewart PBS30WKettering23:5523:5517.2 
12923:56   Paul Deboo V55MUnattached    
13023:59   Sarah Partington S25WUnattached    
13124:00   Ben Summers S30MUnattached    
13224:01   Matthew Garvey S30MUnattached    
13324:01   Anika Trotman V45WUnattached    
13424:04   Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
13524:04   Andy Wooldridge V35MUnattached    
13624:05   Louise Bennett V40WUnattached    
13724:05   Alan Goodridge V55MUnattached    
13824:07   Jason Smith V45MUnattached    
13924:08   Dennis Weinberg SBV70MUnattached24:0823:5016.1 
14024:10   Jem Collins V40MUnattached    
14124:12   Peter Day S25MUnattached    
14224:16   Iain Edmunds S20MUnattached    
14324:18   Owen Reed V35MUnattached    
14424:19   Paul Auburn V35MUnattached    
14524:20   David Farrow V40MUnattached    
14624:23   Elaine Pocock S30WUnattached    
14724:27   Michael Heath V35MUnattached    
14824:28   George Thompson U15MUnattached    
14924:29   Carrie Carruthers SBV55WWootton RR24:1122:4515.0 
15024:30   Matt Cooper V35MUnattached    
15124:33   Robert Frost SBV40MUnattached24:3321:4016.6 
15224:34   Jon Mundy SBV50MUnattached24:0722:5115.3 
15324:35   Glen Furniss V50MUnattached    
15424:37   Jo Jones  V40WNorthampton RR23:4923:4914.8 
15524:40   Chris Teagles S20MUnattached    
15624:43   Sam Shepherd S30MUnattached    
15724:44   Paul Eccles V45MUnattached    
15824:44   Tom Longstaff S30MUnattached    
15924:47   Daniel Cookman S20MUnattached    
16024:48   Elaine Dean  V50W100 Marathon Club23:0919:4214.6 
16124:48   David Graves V40MUnattached    
16224:50   Sarah Jones  V45WNorthampton RR24:1821:3115.7 
16324:52   Lee McBride V35MUnattached    
16424:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16524:55   Jake Prosser U11MUnattached    
16624:55   Alex Schofield S25MParklands Jog and Run    
16724:55   Steven Martin V40MUnattached    
16824:56   Salvatore Grana V40MWootton Road Runners    
16925:00   Jennifer McFadden V40WUnattached    
17025:03   Dawn Bailham PBV50WNorthampton RR25:0325:0317.5 
17125:04   Justin Yorke V50MUnattached    
17225:05   Anne Kirk  V50WForest of Dean23:5823:5815.8 
17325:06   Edgars Rabkevics V35MUnattached    
17425:11   Steven Rowland V50MUnattached    
17525:12   Richard Lewis V40MUnattached    
17625:12   Andrew Jess V40MUnattached    
17725:21   Chris Leggett V45MUnattached    
17825:21   Antony Hill V45MDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run Good    
17925:22   Lee Maund V50MUnattached    
18025:25   Richard Willison V50MUnattached    
18125:28   Paddy McFadden U15MUnattached    
18225:30   Stuart Burke S30MUnattached    
18325:33   William Ingold U15MUnattached    
18425:36   Mark Ian Holliday V45MUnattached    
18525:37   Mike Proud V65MUnattached    
18625:38   Katherine McFadian V40WUnattached    
18725:39   Sally Hadfield V45WUnattached    
18825:40   Gemma Burton V35WUnattached    
18925:42   Matthew Wallis S30MUnattached    
19025:43   Neil Robertson V40MUnattached    
19125:44   Evie Horne U15WUnattached    
19225:46   Chris Bayley V40MUnattached    
19325:49   Mike Smith V55MUnattached    
19425:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19525:50   David Jarrett  V55MSilson22:3721:2611.9 
19625:51   Lisa McGarrity V40WUnattached    
19725:51   Wendy Hyde V40WUnattached    
19825:53   Matthew Hanmer V45MUnattached    
19925:54   Helen Deacon V45WUnattached    
20025:54   Richard Jones V55MUnattached    
20125:56   Gavin Reed V40MUnattached    
20225:57   James Meade  V45MWootton RR/Unattached22:2121:3812.2 
20325:59   Dave Marsh V45MUnattached    
20426:02   Ann Wykes V60WUnattached    
20526:04   Adrian Gates V45MUnattached    
20626:05   Samantha Bradwell S30WUnattached    
20726:05   Amy Pitts S30WUnattached    
20826:08   Marcell Watton U15MUnattached    
20926:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21026:10   Stephen Ingold V45MJog Northants    
21126:14   Bazena Porosina S20WUnattached    
21226:19   Declan Nann S25MUnattached    
21326:20   David Reynolds V50MUnattached    
21426:20   Dom Mould S30MUnattached    
21526:20   Piotr Streciwilk S30MUnattached    
21626:22   Chris White V50MUnattached    
21726:23   Marc Hull S25MUnattached    
21826:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21926:25   Clare King V40WUnattached    
22026:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22126:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22226:30   Simon Bickers V35MUnattached    
22326:34   Claire Dixon V40WParklands Jog and Run    
22426:40   Paul Frank V40MUnattached    
22526:40   Paras Patel S25MUnattached    
22626:41   Hanna Giddings  S25WKettering26:2426:2419.5 
22726:49   Paul Hampton V55MUnattached    
22826:51   Sheila France V55WUnattached    
22926:58   Suzanne Penwill V40WUnattached    
23027:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23127:08   Alexander Bulger S25MUnattached    
23227:11   Lorraine Dobbins S30WUnattached    
23327:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23427:20   James Kirk V50MUnattached    
23527:22   Lloyd Whittington V50MUnattached    
23627:24   Liam Ball U11MUnattached    
23727:24   David Ball V35MUnattached    
23827:25   Karen Spellman V50WUnattached    
23927:26   Jacob Butler S25MUnattached    
24027:30   Kris Deaker S30MUnattached    
24127:30   Paul French V45MUnattached    
24227:31   Steve Boyce V60MUnattached    
24327:33   Benedict Deboo  S25MWellingborough25:5525:5518.7 
24427:34   Helen Kennedy S25WUnattached    
24527:34   Jonathan Mark Gilbert PBV45MWootton RR27:3427:3421.4 
24627:36   Paul Armson  V40MWootton RR25:1923:4918.9 
24727:39   Dick Berrie V50MUnattached    
24827:42   Donna Sinclair V45WUnattached    
24927:44   Fernando Gonzalez V60MUnattached    
25027:45   Louise Fuller  V50WWootton RR27:2727:2720.9 
Page: 1 2 3