Crystal Palace parkrun # 347 External Results
Crystal Palace
22 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:09   Peter Lighting  V35MKent16:1816:18-2.5 
318:01   Jake English S20MCroydon Harriers    
418:24   Deron Fagan SBV40MHerne Hill18:2417:172.0 
519:14   Dominic Grise  V45MSerpentine19:0419:0411.8 
619:24   Adrian Lobb V40MUnattached    
719:41   Tom Wilson  V40MDulwich18:4917:503.7 
819:51   Barry Morgan SBV45MUnattached19:5118:2013.8 
920:19   Richard Moorhouse S30MUnattached    
1020:22   Greg Easter  SENMUnattached18:5618:565.5 
1120:25   Sean Fitzpatrick  S25MHerne Hill16:2016:20-1.3 
1220:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:32   Steven Reid V50MUnattached    
1420:47   Duncan McGill S25MUnattached    
1520:49   Simon Barker  V35MSerpentine19:1019:104.7Click your Clock logo
1620:56   Neil Jeffries V55MUnattached    
1721:03   George Tovey  U18MSouth London20:0620:065.5 
1821:07   Eugene Cross V35MUnattached    
1921:24   Conroy Barnett V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
2021:28   Andrew Cottrill  V35MDulwich19:4718:476.4 
2121:29   Belinda Bell  S30WDulwich20:3720:377.6 
2221:38   Heidi Forsyth  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:4020:408.0 
2321:41   Chris Allen  V35MHart/Unattached20:0819:497.8 
2421:45   Stuart Fletcher V40MUnattached    
2521:50   Ben Amey S25MUnattached    
2621:55   Ben Calascione  V45MBeckenham19:3119:017.3 
2721:57   Glynn William Mcdonald  V50MLondon FrontRunners21:1720:189.6 
2821:59   Paul Edwards V35MUnattached    
2922:15   Stephen Murphy V45MUnattached    
3022:16   Alex Singhgolden U18MUnattached    
3122:16   Chris Axon  V50MCrystal Palace Fun Runners20:0320:036.9 
3222:27   David White V35MUnattached    
3322:38   Peter Lamb V35MUnattached    
3422:46   Chris Daniels S30MUnattached    
3522:54   Suzy Wallace S25WUnattached    
3622:57   Jeremy Spooncer  V45MUnattached22:1019:3710.5 
3723:02   Ged Salzano V55MUnattached    
3823:04   Alastair Smith SBV40MStriders of Croydon21:3119:588.5 
3923:09   Matt Hunt V45MUnattached    
4023:10   Dan Joyce S25MUnattached    
4123:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4223:13   Jamie Fortucci S25MUnattached    
4323:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4423:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4523:43   Carol Martyn  SENWUnattached23:1023:1011.9 
4623:47   Katie Newell  V40WBeckenham22:3721:5811.7 
4723:49   Amy Smith S30WUnattached    
4823:50   Laura Tough  V35WUnattached22:1221:4311.3 
4923:50   Stuart Davey S25MUnattached    
5023:56   Kieran Othen V45MUnattached    
5123:57   James Doe  V40MUnattached23:1222:0112.4 
5224:00   Mark Mahoney V40MUnattached    
5324:01   Meredith Krip S25MUnattached    
5424:04   James Williams  V50MUnattached22:1521:1912.8 
5524:05   James Healy V40MUnattached    
5624:06   Kathryn Evans  V40WRoadhoggs21:5921:0610.5 
5724:08   Bob Bell  V60MDulwich23:0220:5812.2 
5824:09   Andrew Warnes V50MUnattached    
5924:22   Hamish McDowell V35MUnattached    
6024:23   Sam Thackeray S30MUnattached    
6124:29   Tom White V35MUnattached    
6224:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6324:34   Sophia Sachedina  S25WStriders of Croydon23:2323:2314.7 
6424:38   Ceri Potter S30WUnattached    
6524:39   John Moss V60MUnattached    
6624:39   Richard Marsh V35MUnattached    
6724:40   Fiona Moore  S30WCrystal Palace Fun Runners24:0424:0414.7 
6824:42   Dom Salzano S20MUnattached    
6924:44   Milan Kaster S30MUnattached    
7024:47   Carl Linkson V40MUnattached    
7124:48   Elizabeth Andrews S25WUnattached    
7224:49   Anke Bronius  V35WBeckenham22:1921:1913.9 
7325:01   Adam Graham S30MUnattached    
7425:04   Igor Hiszczynski S25MUnattached    
7525:07   Filippo Parisi S25MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
7625:09   Matthew Hossack  V35MPetts Wood22:4721:4412.8 
7725:10   Russell White PBV35MCrystal Palace Fun Runners24:2724:2714.3 
7825:13   Julian Brown V45MUnattached    
7925:15   Matthew Farrand V40MUnattached    
8025:18   Chris Balmer  V60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners23:5323:5314.6 
8125:19   Khalil Campbell  V45MUnattached25:0822:1116.2 
8225:20   Daniel Vero S20MPlumstead Runners    
8325:26   Ama Sarkodee S30WUnattached    
8425:31   Amy Curtis  SENWUnattached24:4023:0715.9 
8525:33   Simon Evans V45MUnattached    
8625:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8725:35   Imke Siegerist  V45WUnattached25:0424:0816.5 
8825:41   Ameet Patel  V50MDulwich24:5022:4416.3 
8925:46   Geoffrey Cannell  V55MUnattached21:5921:5912.5 
9025:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9125:53   Tomas Andrews  V35MEton Manor23:5422:5314.4 
9225:54   Richard Steele V50MUnattached    
9325:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9425:59   Ovue Grey-Areben V50MUnattached    
9526:03   Julie Letts  V50WCrystal Palace Fun Runners25:1325:1315.9 
9626:08   David Steadman S30MUnattached    
9726:11   Morgan Lee  U15WCroydon24:5224:5214.1Click your Clock logo
9826:13   Eric Pirbonyeh V60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
9926:21   Stephen Darwen V50MUnattached    
10026:33   Nicola Hankins S30WUnattached    
10126:39   Ligia Maria Duran Jimenez V40WUnattached    
10226:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10326:50   Xavi Joseph James Rabanal-Hunt U15MUnattached    
10426:54   Philip Watling S25MUnattached    
10526:57   Jez Phillips V50MUnattached    
10627:10   Anthony Hall V45MUnattached    
10727:21   Christopher Barber S25MUnattached    
10827:22   Tolkien Osborn V40MUnattached    
10927:26   Ian Micklewright V55MUnattached    
11027:27   Gillian Andrews  V40WEton Manor24:4624:2217.5 
11127:29   Sally Griffin V50WUnattached    
11227:33   Mike Power V35MUnattached    
11327:37   Nick Cambridge SBV65MVeterans26:2823:3417.5 
11427:37   John Highmoor V50MUnattached    
11527:38   Lalitha McLennan V45WUnattached    
11627:45   Mark Chalmers V35MUnattached    
11727:50   Melanie Ward  V35WBeckenham25:1321:5918.7 
11827:52   Jonathan Forsyth V50MUnattached    
11927:56   Mike Stephenson V50MUnattached    
12027:59   David Whitehead S30MUnattached    
12128:00   Anna Bundock V40WUnattached    
12228:03   Louise Wood V40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
12328:09   Scott Whittlesea SBV40MUnattached27:0824:0919.2 
12428:29   Suzi Moore S25WUnattached    
12528:34   Naomi Martin S30WUnattached    
12628:41   Nick Richards  V40MUnattached24:0521:5417.2 
12728:43   Andy Middlewick V60MUnattached    
12828:46   Barbara Pescador V50WUnattached    
12928:47   Gerhardus Van Niekerk V35MUnattached    
13029:00   Edward Shaw S20MUnattached    
13129:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13229:03   Trojan Gordon V40MUnattached    
13329:15   Caroline Coombe V40WUnattached    
13429:33   Jennifer Jacobs V40WUnattached    
13529:38   Katharine Bond S30WUnattached    
13629:41   Elizabeth Francis S30WUnattached    
13729:43   Susannah Simpson  V60WCrystal Palace Fun Runners27:3425:4222.4 
13829:43   Clare Leggett V40WCroydon & Old Whitgiftian Hockey Club    
13929:48   Philippe Hunger V35MUnattached    
14029:54   Fenella7 Brown  V50WCrystal Palace Fun Runners28:4128:4122.0 
14129:58   Clarice Yvie Wamba SBV40WUnattached29:5825:4623.4 
14230:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14330:23   David R J Taylor V45MUnattached    
14430:24   Anthony Smith V65MCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
14530:32   Louise Robertson S30WUnattached    
14630:32   Katy Fenwick  V40WUnattached29:2228:4823.9 
14730:39   Fidelma Forrest V60WUnattached    
14830:39   Isabel Parry V40WUnattached    
14930:47   Jane Lovel V60WUnattached    
15030:48   John Russell V50MUnattached    
15130:53   Neil Mcdonough  V35MStriders of Croydon26:1624:0020.0 
15231:02   Nick Primmer S25MUnattached    
15331:03   Anny Chui V55WUnattached    
15431:12   Rosamund Honey PBS30WCrystal Palace Fun Runners31:1231:1226.8 
15531:23   Cathy Wellings  V45WUnattached30:0529:3523.3 
15631:37   Michele Golden  V50WCrystal Palace Fun Runners30:1729:3724.9 
15731:45   Lucy Meader S30WUnattached    
15831:52   Paul Murphy V50MUnattached    
15931:52   Penelope Bell  V35WDulwich24:0724:0716.0 
16031:54   George Williams  V45MUnattached26:3824:0019.2 
16132:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16232:32   Carol Hayes  V65WCrystal Palace Fun Runners30:4927:3725.6 
16332:33   Marlon Highmoor U15MUnattached    
16432:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16533:13   Ibrahim Campbell U20MUnattached    
16633:17   Sarah Roberts V45WUnattached    
16733:29   Laura Brunt S30WUnattached    
16833:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16933:47   Charly Blackburn  S25WTyne Bridge29:2824:5424.3 
17033:53   Clare Parkinson  V60WDulwich Park33:0523:0527.7 
17133:53   Clover Keating S30WUnattached    
17234:08   Christiane Zelenyanszki V50WUnattached    
17334:35   Jennifer Firman S25WUnattached    
17434:37   Lindsey Richmond V35WUnattached    
17534:37   Amy Innes V35WUnattached    
17636:21   Douglas Innes V35MUnattached    
17737:12   Angie Shah S30WUnattached    
17838:08   Rachel Jeffreys V35WUnattached    
17938:09   Kamran Campbell U11MUnattached    
18038:11   Posy Laryea V50WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
18138:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18238:30   Dylan Linkson U11MUnattached    
18338:33   Yvonne Monks  V55WRunThrough33:3533:3529.4 
18438:54   Samantha Sookdeo V45WUnattached    
18539:02   Baz Campbell V40WUnattached    
18639:08   Ziyanai Shiripinda V40WUnattached    
18739:14   Elizabeth Hunt S25WUnattached    
18839:18   Una Hemingway V50WUnattached    
18939:19   Ellie Sankey S30WUnattached    
19039:24   Suzanne Shand V40WUnattached    
19139:36   Ruth Adams V45WUnattached    
19240:06   Sukhi Virk V40WUnattached    
19340:47   Peter Crane V60MUnattached    
19441:33   Alison Bugeja V35WUnattached    
19544:13   C Linton V45WUnattached    
19644:27   Joanna Goodwin V55WUnattached    
19748:12   Katherine Thomas V35WUnattached    
19848:40   Lamya Campbell U15WUnattached    
19950:03   Mayowa Agienoji V45WUnattached    
20050:03   Michael Woodward  V65MCrystal Palace Fun Runners29:5127:4828.0