Burnham and Highbridge parkrun # 109 External Results
Burnham-on-Sea
15 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:35   Jonny Reep PBS20MUnattached16:5916:590.6 
217:40   Matt Dell PBS25MWeston17:4017:404.6 
317:45   Hugh Stobart S25MWindrush Triathlon Club    
417:55   Alfredo Becerril V50MUnattached    
517:57   Peter Morton  S30MBristol & West17:1317:132.1Click your Clock logo
618:08   Scott Jenkins SBS20MWarwick Uni17:3217:283.1 
718:09   Benjamin Haines  V40MBristol & West17:3016:582.8 
818:12   Charlie Owen U18MUnattached    
918:25   Paul Aston S30MShropshire Shufflers    
1018:34   Christopher Walker  V40MMendip18:1418:143.3 
1118:40   Marko Nurminen V45MUnattached    
1218:53   Mike Truman V60MUnattached    
1318:54   Matthew Grimwood S30MUnattached    
1419:03   Guy Bradford  V45MWeston18:3918:355.3 
1519:03   Tom Dunn V35MUnattached    
1619:04   Nick Ryles V40MQuantock Harriers    
1719:20   James Gadd PBS30MBurnham on Sea Harriers19:2019:206.5 
1819:35   Nigel Charman PBV55MClevedon19:3519:357.0 
1919:38   Peter May V35MUnattached    
2020:17   Marc Stillwell  V35MMendip19:5219:527.6 
2120:37   Peter Shirvington V40MQuantock Orienteers    
2220:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:49   Steven Selby SBV50MQuantock20:4920:2910.0 
2420:50   Mark Panes V35MUnattached    
2520:53   Harry Charman U18MUnattached    
2620:57   Phil Johnson  V50MCheddar Valley20:3820:389.5 
2720:57   Chris Davies  V45MClevedon20:1520:158.4 
2821:00   Andrew Sandiford  V45MWeston20:0119:537.8 
2921:04   Jason Emmett V45MEvolution Triathlon Club    
3021:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3121:22   Kevin Clements  V50MBurnham on Sea Harriers20:5520:559.5 
3221:23   Stephen Williams PBV40MMendip21:1021:1012.1 
3321:24   Jonathan Wickens V45MUnattached    
3421:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:31   Max Davies U15MUnattached    
3621:44   Richard Gray V35MUnattached    
3722:05   Lauren Civill-holt  S20WUnattached21:4221:3911.0 
3822:08   Nigel Nicklin V50MUnattached    
3922:13   Victoria Emmett V35WEvolution Triathlon Club    
4022:17   James Andrews V40MUnattached    
4122:18   Lee Woodland  V50MCheddar Valley21:0420:4810.2 
4222:21   Peter Cross  V60MBelgrave21:4620:168.6 
4322:31   Rob Owen V55MUnattached    
4422:32   Ben Wyles V35MUnattached    
4522:40   Matt Otley V40MUnattached    
4622:41   Les Davis PBV70MSevern22:2422:2411.9 
4722:43   Sarah Neild  V55WCheddar Valley21:4721:4712.4 
4822:55   Phil Southey V55MUnattached    
4923:07   Samuel Shirvington U15MQuantock Orienteers    
5023:11   Alex Sandford U20MUnattached    
5123:13   Paul Barker V35MUnattached    
5223:16   Andrew Price V40MUnattached    
5323:17   Neil Wallace SBV55MClevedon23:0322:3513.5 
5423:21   Phil Giblin V45MUnattached    
5523:22   Mark Southey V55MUnattached    
5623:24   Lisa Wood V45WUnattached    
5723:25   Jason Roberts V40MUnattached    
5823:25   Derek Mair V55MUnattached    
5923:30   Katie Kitty Gormley  SENWUnattached22:2321:3112.5 
6023:31   Timothy Handel PBV45MQuantock22:1022:1011.9 
6123:40   William Sandiford PBU15MNorth Somerset23:0723:0713.5 
6223:45   Paul Bentley  V35MBarrow Runners23:3923:3114.2 
6323:51   Rob Fountain V40MUnattached    
6423:52   Geraldine Hope  V45WWeston22:5322:5314.2 
6524:00   Stephen Wilcox  V45MBurnham on Sea Harriers23:0222:1216.0 
6624:02   Kyle Burford U15MUnattached    
6724:09   Robert Melvyn Skeen  V45MWeston23:3721:3219.2 
6824:13   Adrian Green V55MCheddar Running Club    
6924:16   Edward Cockram U15MUnattached    
7024:18   Jon Jacobs V50MUnattached    
7124:20   Dave Male V35MUnattached    
7224:30   Chris Caddy V35MUnattached    
7324:33   Alex Cockram U11MUnattached    
7424:34   Martin Ford V35MUnattached    
7524:35   Mark Burgess V50MUnattached    
7624:43   John Littley PBV55MBridgnorth24:4324:4325.4 
7724:44   Donna Davies SBV35WClevedon24:3022:2415.3 
7824:46   Tracey Thomas  V40WBurnham on Sea Harriers22:4822:3513.5 
7924:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8024:52   Richard Cottrell V55MUnattached    
8124:59   Sophie Sandford  U20WMendip22:4522:1015.3 
8225:03   Sorrel Judith Langley-hobbs  V45WUnattached24:1723:3416.7 
8325:05   Wendy McGreer V45WUnattached    
8425:07   Hollie Huddart U15WUnattached    
8525:15   Steve Wood V50MUnattached    
8625:18   Nigel Watts  V60MLlanelli24:1623:3916.9 
8725:23   George Skeen U18MUnattached    
8825:32   Pete Ryecroft V50MNorth Bristol Running Group    
8925:36   Kieron Chapman  V35MBarking23:2820:2714.2 
9025:40   Elise Kngiht V45WUnattached    
9125:49   Mark Roy V45MUnattached    
9225:50   Paul Young  V65MBurnham on Sea Harriers25:0925:0917.7 
9326:00   Julian Bolitho V45MUnattached    
9426:02   Adrian Smith V45MUnattached    
9526:07   Ben Wood U15MUnattached    
9626:11   Tyler Standing S30MUnattached    
9726:16   Zachary Yeung U11MUnattached    
9826:19   Steve Webb V45MUnattached    
9926:21   Paul Tomlinson V65MUnattached    
10026:35   Julie Gilfoyle V55WUnattached    
10126:35   Belinda Beake V50WUnattached    
10226:41   Ryan Davies S20MUnattached    
10326:43   Emily Murray U15WUnattached    
10426:44   Rebecca Murray U15WUnattached    
10526:47   Len Horlock  V75MSouth West Vets23:3023:2016.3 
10626:51   James Wilkins V35MUnattached    
10726:55   Kim Caddy S30WStopsley Striders Jogging Club    
10826:57   Mike Horwood  V75MWeston26:2525:1519.8 
10927:01   Stuart Wootton V50MUnattached    
11027:03   Gill Constable  V70WCheddar Valley26:2325:5419.7 
11127:03   Luke Fincham U20MUnattached    
11227:04   Thomas Fincham S20MWest End Runners    
11327:06   Richard Hale V50MUnattached    
11427:08   Rebecca Andrews-Walker S30WUnattached    
11527:23   Tim Wickens V40MUnattached    
11627:26   Juliet Wheeler V45WUnattached    
11727:27   Antony Emmett V40MUnattached    
11827:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11927:32   Catherine Earl V35WUnattached    
12027:40   Andy Brooks S25MUnattached    
12127:46   Sarah Stobart  V60WCheddar Valley25:5024:5219.7 
12227:47   Kelly Love S25WUnattached    
12327:54   Jacob Shirvington U11MQuantock Orienteers    
12428:04   Mark Rose V45MUnattached    
12528:05   Sally Furniss V60WWinscombe Ladies running club    
12628:06   Kevin Beech V50MUnattached    
12728:07   Becci Green  S30WBurnham on Sea Harriers27:0324:5422.3 
12828:07   Tanya Boobyer SBV40WBurnham on Sea Harriers26:2025:3220.1 
12928:10   Chris Cox V45MUnattached    
13028:12   Sophie Green U18WUnattached    
13128:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13228:24   Mark Newman V60MUnattached    
13328:25   James Huddart U11MUnattached    
13428:26   Vicky Rose V45WMendip AC    
13528:27   Lindsay Fussell S30WHighbridge Ladies Running Club    
13628:28   Andrea Tarczali  V40WBurnham on Sea Harriers27:4927:4922.5 
13728:31   Lauren Summers V35WUnattached    
13828:35   Rebecca Blackburn S20WUnattached    
13928:36   Juliette Walker V40WUnattached    
14028:38   Jeannine Darling  V45WUnattached28:0928:0923.5 
14128:48   Hannah Sargent S30WUnattached    
14228:48   Mel Bax V40WUnattached    
14328:54   Rosie Dinnen  V40WIpswich Jaffa28:2628:2622.7 
14428:58   Jo Smith V35WUnattached    
14528:59   Allan Sandford  V60MMendip23:5923:5717.0 
14629:00   Heidi Evans S25WUnattached    
14729:09   John Reeve V55MUnattached    
14829:10   Louise Cottrell V50WUnattached    
14929:11   Alex Smith U18MUnattached    
15029:14   John Callanan V50MUnattached    
15129:18   Richard Smith V45MUnattached    
15229:34   Siobhan Blackmore S25WUnattached    
15329:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15429:36   Joshua Davies U15MUnattached    
15529:39   Sophie Lynch V40WHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
15629:43   Muriel Warden PBV50WWeston29:1529:1525.1 
15729:44   Joy Puddy V50WWinscombe Ladies running club    
15829:46   Chris Day V35MUnattached    
15929:46   Laura Piper V35WUnattached    
16029:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16129:57   Meg Huddart U11WUnattached    
16230:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16330:16   Martin Robinson V50MUnattached    
16430:22   Sarah Huddart V50WUnattached    
16530:26   John Piper V70MUnattached    
16630:28   Jill Sandiford V45WUnattached    
16730:31   Lin Cox V60WUnattached    
16830:32   Anna Rose  U15WMendip23:5823:5815.6 
16930:34   Hannah Tucker V35WUnattached    
17030:46   Andrew Cattle V45MUnattached    
17130:48   Alice Kay S20WUnattached    
17230:53   Tracey Blackwell V50WUnattached    
17330:54   Zak Jones U11MUnattached    
17430:58   Susan Heeps V60WUnattached    
17531:01   Ann James V55WRUNNewport    
17631:08   Vikki Twiss V35WUnattached    
17731:09   Andrew Mitchell V45MUnattached    
17831:11   Carla Heeps V35WUnattached    
17931:13   Helen Mitchell V45WUnattached    
18031:14   Ian Attwood V65MUnattached    
18131:14   Andrew Murray V45MUnattached    
18231:17   Vikki Shinn V35WUnattached    
18331:19   Emily Simmons  V35WPlymouth Musketeers29:1629:1624.2 
18431:20   Karen Griffin  V35WBarrow Runners29:4029:4024.2 
18531:22   Rachael Hill V40WParkrunnerPB    
18631:22   Elaine Gaines V60WUnattached    
18731:24   Lily Leach U11WUnattached    
18831:24   Helen Caddy-Leach S30WUnattached    
18931:44   Lisa Skelton V45WBridgwater Ladies Running Club    
19031:45   John Ripley V35MUnattached    
19131:46   Lindsey Ripley  V40WUnattached26:0626:0620.9 
19232:22   Jo Blackburn V55WUnattached    
19332:23   Dawn Failes V50WUnattached    
19432:25   Rachael Chave V40WUnattached    
19532:34   Kayleigh Whitbread S25WUnattached    
19632:36   Rebecca Snell S25WUnattached    
19732:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19832:42   Martin Hollow V70MUnattached    
19932:44   Hamish Harper U18MUnattached    
20032:52   Christine Watts V55WUnattached    
20132:54   Sarah Robinson V50WUnattached    
20233:00   Debra Wilkins S30WUnattached    
20333:03   Angela Clarke V50WNHS Couch to 5k    
20433:06   Kevin Roche V65MQuantock Harriers    
20533:12   David Darling V45MUnattached    
20633:42   Alison Kite V50WUnattached    
20733:49   Cara Hewlett S30WUnattached    
20833:52   Martin Hewlett  S30MClevedon17:5717:373.5 
20934:06   Ria Tilley SBU15WBurnham on Sea Harriers31:0231:0225.7 
21034:16   Kay Murray V45WUnattached    
21134:16   Tj Boll U11MUnattached    
21234:17   Tommy Boll V40MUnattached    
21334:19   Stephen Walker V70MUnattached    
21434:20   Shelley Brady V35WUnattached    
21534:30   Tina Burrows  V55WWeston32:4932:4928.7 
21634:36   Natalie Palmer V35WUnattached    
21734:38   Dawn Mellish V35WUnattached    
21835:02   Marilyn Turner V60WUnattached    
21935:06   Georgina Hainsby V50WHighbrige Ladies Running Club    
22035:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22135:15   Bethany Emma Littley U20WUnattached    
22235:20   Cindy Thornell V55WBridgwater Ladies Running Club    
22335:40   Susie Piggott V35WUnattached    
22435:43   Sharon Davies V45WUnattached    
22535:43   Darren Davies V40MUnattached    
22636:03   Sadie Carter V45WUnattached    
22736:05   Tracy Wright V45WUnattached    
22836:36   Joe Burke V50MUnattached    
22937:02   Karen J'bair V45WUnattached    
23037:16   Sarah Duckett S25WUnattached    
23137:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23237:22   Gareth Dickson V35MUnattached    
23337:50   Noah Browne U11MUnattached    
23437:51   Paul Browne V60MUnattached    
23537:52   Sarah Seago V45WUnattached    
23637:56   Sally Smith V40WUnattached    
23737:56   Natalie Smith U15WBridgwater Ladies Running Club    
23838:01   Colleen Preston-Evans V40WBridgwater Ladies Running Club    
23938:05   Emma Wood V35WHighbridge Ladies Running Club    
24038:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24138:55   Ellie Phipps V40WHighbridge Ladies Running Club    
24239:18   Emma Thompson V40WUnattached    
24339:21   Patricia Seabrook  V75WFinch Coasters37:5137:5131.0 
24439:28   Joy White V60WUnattached    
24539:31   Amy Lewis S30WUnattached    
24639:32   Robert Joseph Lewis V40MUnattached    
24739:35   John White V60MUnattached    
24840:35   Daisy Twiss U15WUnattached    
24940:40   Abigail Littley U18WUnattached    
25041:35   Buffy Beck S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2