Dulwich parkrun # 279 External Results
Dulwich
15 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:10   Tom Mower PBS30MKent15:1015:10-2.7 
216:18   Peter Lighting PBV35MKent16:1816:18-2.5 
316:20   Sean Fitzpatrick PBS25MHerne Hill16:2016:20-1.3 
416:52   Andrew Cumine SBS30MUnattached16:3716:37-0.6 
516:55   Edmund Adigwe V40MUnattached    
616:56   Steve Hodges  V35MCambridge H16:4116:34-0.8 
716:57   Joshua Penfold PBU15MKent16:5716:570.7 
817:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
917:23   Gregory Hills  S30MDulwich/Dartford H17:1017:100.7 
1017:26   Merlin Duff S25MUnattached    
1117:28   Peter Holmes  V35MSerpentine17:2616:541.7 
1217:59   Adam Bruce-smith  S30MUnattached17:3317:333.0 
1318:13   Chris Mosscrop S30MUnattached    
1418:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1518:19   Joe Twomey S30MUnattached    
1618:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1718:31   Luke Armitage  V50MKent/Southern Counties Vets18:2916:494.5 
1818:32   Harry Morrison V35MUnattached    
1918:34   Bayard Barron SBSENMUnattached18:1417:312.6 
2018:39   Paul Dennis  S30MWoking18:2217:105.0 
2118:50   Gary Salmon SBS30MClapham Chasers18:1317:262.6 
2218:55   Justin John Reeve SBV45MUnattached18:5018:004.7 
2319:09   Stuart Franklin SBV50MBeckenham18:5018:504.9Click your Clock logo
2419:16   Christopher Adshead SBV35MJP Morgan18:3218:324.8 
2519:21   Simon Burns  S30MFairwater19:0919:065.0 
2619:23   Tj Scally V40MUnattached    
2719:28   Nicholas Warmingham V35MUnattached    
2819:30   Jack Harrison  S20MCity of Norwich18:0218:025.1 
2919:31   Jacob Miles  S25MSeaford18:2518:093.8 
3019:32   Oliver Daniel S20MUnattached    
3119:33   Peter Springett V50MUnattached    
3219:38   Ed Simmons PBV35MDulwich19:1019:106.5 
3319:46   David Carlisle  V40MClapham Chasers18:5718:576.2 
3419:47   Will Forbes  V35MSerpentine18:5917:546.2 
3519:51   Luke Frizoni S25MClapham Chasers RC    
3619:53   Brian Horgan V40MUnattached    
3719:53   Stephen Trowell V45MUnattached    
3819:54   Lin Skinner PBV40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners19:5419:547.3 
3919:55   Andrew Simms  V50MHerne Hill19:5019:036.2 
4019:56   Robin Jones  V40MHerne Hill18:3516:223.5 
4119:57   Patrick Coen S30MUnattached    
4219:59   Gary Johnston S30MUnattached    
4320:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:08   Holly Wanliss-Orlebar U20WUnattached    
4620:09   David Curtin  V35MUnattached18:3418:346.1 
4720:09   Richard Hook  V40M26.219:5219:527.7 
4820:10   James Widdows V40MUnattached    
4920:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5020:11   Dan Tyson S30MUnattached    
5120:13   Tommy Haycocks  V45MHerne Hill19:2518:296.2 
5220:31   Jasper Johnson  U18MHerne Hill/North Yorkshire Schs19:2719:274.3 
5320:33   David Goodliffe S30MUnattached    
5420:39   Neal Coughlan V35MUnattached    
5520:41   Fabian Joseph S30MUnattached    
5620:43   Kenny Way S25MUnattached    
5720:44   Thomas Parker S25MUnattached    
5820:45   Daniel Sandell S25MUnattached    
5920:46   Matthew Lawley  V35MCrystal Palace TC20:0520:058.9 
6020:51   Jonathan Hunot V35MUnattached    
6120:56   Jack Slater  SENMUnattached18:5418:406.8 
6220:58   Harry Vaneris V35MWindrush Triathlon Club    
6320:59   Ryan Gold S30MWindrush Triathlon Club    
6421:00   Neil Smith  S30MGreenwich Tritons20:1519:538.6 
6521:01   Kirsty Wright  V35WSerpentine19:2919:296.1 
6621:07   Guy Whitton S25MUnattached    
6721:09   Damien Preece S30MUnattached    
6821:11   Sandra Marie PBV40WLondon City AC/France21:1121:1110.3 
6921:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7021:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7121:16   James Clark V35MUnattached    
7221:18   Ru McAloon S25MUnattached    
7321:21   Ciaran Devlin  S30MUnattached20:3020:309.0 
7421:21   William Luker  V45MUnattached20:4919:039.5 
7521:22   Rebecca Goodwin  S30WWindrush TC19:5319:537.2 
7621:22   Alan Sadler V45MUnattached    
7721:24   Leanne Meredith  S30WClapham Chasers20:3820:388.6 
7821:26   Rob Tolfts V35MUnattached    
7921:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8021:31   Conor Byrne V35MUnattached    
8121:33   Sam Ford S25MUnattached    
8221:36   Edward Odell S30MUnattached    
8321:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8421:40   Thomas Smith S25MUnattached    
8521:41   Chris O'Neill V40MUnattached    
8621:44   Rob Viggor V55MUnattached    
8721:45   Simon McMahon S30MUnattached    
8821:47   Russ Jones V40MUnattached    
8921:48   Glen Keegan SBV50MHerne Hill21:4821:4010.8 
9022:01   Garold Obee S25MUnattached    
9122:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9222:09   Gemma Banting S30WUnattached    
9322:14   Felicity Upton S30WUnattached    
9422:14   Richard Hamilton V55MUnattached    
9522:16   Daniel Pound S30MUnattached    
9622:17   Willem Heskes V45MUnattached    
9722:24   Suzy Wallace S25WUnattached    
9822:27   Paul Batty V35MUnattached    
9922:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10022:31   Ben Fox S30MUnattached    
10122:32   John Parkinson V35MUnattached    
10222:32   Rhys Webb U15MUnattached    
10322:33   Stephen Rhys-davies SBV40MUnattached22:3322:3213.3 
10422:40   Tom Brown V40MUnattached    
10522:44   Billie Hamilton S20WUnattached    
10622:46   Ryan Hutchings S25MUnattached    
10722:46   Sally Chapman V50WUnattached    
10822:47   Adele Pullarp S25WUnattached    
10922:47   Max Read  U11MSouth London20:0520:0510.7 
11022:48   Jimmy Lane U11MUnattached    
11122:48   Graham Lane V35MUnattached    
11222:49   Isaac Dutton U11MUnattached    
11322:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11422:54   Julian Day V45MUnattached    
11522:56   Siobhan Wakely V40WUnattached    
11622:56   Satish Jayawardene V45MUnattached    
11722:57   Andrew Morley V60MUnattached    
11822:58   Tom Vinten S25MUnattached    
11922:59   Liz Stuart V45WUnattached    
12022:59   Charley Smith S30WUnattached    
12123:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12223:01   Gus Dutton U11MUnattached    
12323:05   Dean Wise V35MUnattached    
12423:07   Benjy Fender U11MUnattached    
12523:07   Tom Fender V45MUnattached    
12623:14   Terry Myatt V35MUnattached    
12723:18   Warren Brayn PBV35MSerpentine18:4718:476.0 
12823:24   Eri Godron S30WUnattached    
12923:25   Rodney Rootsaert V45MUnattached    
13023:26   Guy De Glanville V35MUnattached    
13123:27   Helen White V40WUnattached    
13223:29   Sorcha Wakely  V35WSerpentine/Ireland22:0922:0911.7 
13323:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13423:32   Laura Varnes S25WClapham Chasers RC    
13523:36   Neil Irving V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
13623:40   Lorna John PBV35WClapham Chasers23:1823:1814.2 
13723:41   William Gordon S30MUnattached    
13823:43   Nick Vaill V35MUnattached    
13923:47   Christian Mann V35MUnattached    
14023:48   David Goodwin  V70MNorwich RR22:5522:1512.7 
14123:50   Laura Portway SBS30WNew Eltham Joggers23:0520:5513.5 
14223:55   Julian Bentham V45MUnattached    
14323:58   Kieran Houser SBS30MClapham Runners23:5823:3313.5 
14423:59   John Turner V40MUnattached    
14524:02   Matt Jones V45MUnattached    
14624:02   Errol Robathan V50MUnattached    
14724:04   Rebecca Hay S20WUnattached    
14824:06   Deepak Joshi V35MUnattached    
14924:07   Wesley Salton V35MUnattached    
15024:09   John Faye S25MUnattached    
15124:12   Stephen Blows V55MDoha Bay Running Club    
15224:13   Marie Anne Wong  V35WClapham Runners23:2123:2115.3 
15324:22   Andy Bladon S30MUnattached    
15424:25   Andrew McDougall V50MUnattached    
15524:26   Graeme Hay V50MUnattached    
15624:27   Thom Shutt S25MBad Boy Running    
15724:30   Alexander Barnett S25MUnattached    
15824:31   Alex Dwiar S30MUnattached    
15924:31   Michelle Moore V35WUnattached    
16024:33   Joanne Newman V35WUnattached    
16124:35   Trevor Dennis  V50MUnattached23:2521:3414.8 
16224:36   Barry Holden V50MUnattached    
16324:42   Gary Slater  V55MUnattached23:5622:5016.3 
16424:54   Andrew Cunningham V55MUnattached    
16525:06   Anna Li V35WUnattached    
16625:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16725:17   Thomas Forward U11MUnattached    
16825:18   Catherine Forward V35WUnattached    
16925:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17025:25   Jenny Ross S25WUnattached    
17125:26   Daniel Kell S30MUnattached    
17225:27   Nuria MacKes S25WUnattached    
17325:28   Frank Elston  V65MClapham Runners25:0623:0616.8 
17425:30   Ciaran Bowler S30MUnattached    
17525:30   Lucy Ross V45WUnattached    
17625:31   Neil Mason V45MUnattached    
17725:34   Vincent McAuliffe V55MUnattached    
17825:36   Amy Turner U15WUnattached    
17925:36   Nadine Lee  V45WClapham Pioneers23:4023:4014.2 
18025:41   Chris Humphrys V50MUnattached    
18125:42   Jonathan Cook S30MUnattached    
18225:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18325:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18425:54   Dominic Herrington V45MUnattached    
18526:00   Anna Pringle SBS30WClapham Pioneers26:0023:5616.1 
18626:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18726:14   Joshua Marks S25MUnattached    
18826:23   Hannah Tye S30WUnattached    
18926:29   Mark Annear V35MUnattached    
19026:31   Hannah Paine S25WUnattached    
19126:33   Bogdan Shkarupa V45MUnattached    
19226:36   Jamie Whale  S30MUnattached25:2023:5519.4 
19326:37   Clementine Edwards S25WUnattached    
19426:38   Nicholas Robinson V50MUnattached    
19526:43   Ian Sippitt V60MUnattached    
19626:47   Natalie Davis V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
19726:48   John-Paul Latham V60MUnattached    
19826:49   Aoibhin O'Neill  S30WClapham Chasers23:5823:5818.3 
19926:50   Ayako Watanabe V40WUnattached    
20026:56   Ellen Travers S30WUnattached    
20126:57   Miles Gawthorp V40MUnattached    
20226:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20326:59   Robert Brushfield-Hodges V50MUnattached    
20427:00   Alan Bradley V45MUnattached    
20527:03   David Milliken V35MUnattached    
20627:06   Damien Helleboid S30MWindrush Triathlon Club    
20727:08   Tamara Lopez  V35WSerpentine/Spain23:2123:2115.5 
20827:21   Andrew Manley V40MUnattached    
20927:23   Sarah Manley  V40WUnattached24:0823:4615.3 
21027:28   Mark Moore V50MUnattached    
21127:33   Liz Laurence S25WUnattached    
21227:36   Frances Ngu  V35WSerpentine25:4825:4817.4 
21327:40   Rhiannon Stokes  S30WGreenwich Tritons24:4823:1717.5 
21427:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21527:45   Sarah Thorniley S30WUnattached    
21627:56   Emi Morris S20WUnattached    
21728:04   Peter Paisis V40MUnattached    
21828:06   Jennifer Chiarotti S25WUnattached    
21928:08   Kerri Bissoonauth S25WUnattached    
22028:16   Ed Houlihan  V50MUnattached24:5822:4317.7 
22128:17   Helen McGuinness V55WUnattached    
22228:19   Danielle Cohen S30WUnattached    
22328:22   Mick Mead  V60MDulwich26:1223:5820.7 
22428:24   Annie Needham V40WUnattached    
22528:29   Mark Simmons U15MUnattached    
22628:33   Tim Butter V50MUnattached    
22728:46   Julia McDougall V50WUnattached    
22828:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22928:50   Catherine Isaac V40WWindrush Triathlon Club    
23028:52   Victoria Widdows V40WUnattached    
23128:58   Katy Heald  S30WUnattached25:4925:4920.3 
23229:09   Helen Simmons V45WUnattached    
23329:14   Sian Dragonetti V35WUnattached    
23429:17   Simon Evans V45MUnattached    
23529:18   Raluca Ion V35WKent AC    
23629:19   Yaroslav Shkarupa S20MUnattached    
23729:20   Penelope Cummings  V40WHerne Hill/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties V26:2422:5719.2 
23829:24   Hannah Wailoo V35WUnattached    
23929:24   Aneta Fejza V35WUnattached    
24029:30   Linda Engdahl  V35WUnattached27:3927:2523.0 
24129:33   Joanna Luker V45WUnattached    
24229:48   Gavin Charles Wagg V50MUnattached    
24329:57   John Russell V50MUnattached    
24430:01   Louise Jones S20WUnattached    
24530:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24630:07   Vicki Michelle Langston V50WUnattached    
24730:12   Louise Robathan V45WUnattached    
24830:18   Amelia Dew S20WUnattached    
24930:23   Rebecca McBride S25WUnattached    
25030:33   Kim Jones S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2