Riverside Runners Anniversary 10K External Results
St Neots
30 Jul 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KNAD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:55   Nick Shasha SBV40MOrion/Eastern Masters34:5532:40-1.2 
235:14   Mark Barry PBV35MHuntingdonshire35:1435:140.0 
335:38   Stephen Strange  U23MBasildon34:1533:57-3.0 
436:56   David Hudson  V35MBRJ Huntingdon33:0833:08-2.6 
537:18   Gary Evans SENMSt Neots Riverside Runners    
637:18   Pedro Lopez SENM     
737:36   Robert Harris  V35MBedford & County36:2835:121.5 
837:39   Mark Popple  SENMStamford36:3034:311.7 
937:43   Tom Hales  V35MCambridge TC37:0936:113.3 
1037:46   James N Borrett PBV45MEye37:4637:462.4 
1138:11   Mark Allum V40M     
1238:30   David Stunell PBV35MEye36:4436:441.8 
1338:34   Darren Matthews  V35MHuntingdonshire37:1937:192.8Click your Clock logo
1438:43   Ollie Williams SENM     
1538:55   Pawel Mitka SENM     
1639:09   Paul Cooke SBV40MBiggleswade39:0938:523.3 
1739:20   Jonathan Taylor  SENMStamford37:5637:563.5 
1840:21   Grace Mullins SBU23WNene Valley40:2137:584.6 
1940:26   Andy Weaver  V40MRiverside38:5038:507.4 
2040:31   Neil Martin  V45MStamford39:2838:314.8 
2140:35   Piers Serjeant  V40MRiverside39:4339:435.2 
2240:37   Martyn Fox SENMEye Community Runners    
2340:43   Kevin Doidge SENM     
2441:01   Ben Wright SENMYaxley Runners    
2541:07   Liam Tharme  U17MBRJ Huntingdon38:4338:434.3 
2641:21   Mark Elliott PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon41:2141:216.9Click your Clock logo
2741:26   Christopher Woodruff  V55MHeadington/United States39:4039:334.9 
2841:34   Jackson Woodruff  U20MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds36:4936:494.2 
2941:38   Ian Richardson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge39:1137:244.4 
3041:56   Dominic Wilson  V45MRiverside39:4439:449.5 
3142:02   James Folan  SENMStopsley39:4939:497.6 
3242:07   Matthew Edwards  SENMEye42:0142:015.3 
3342:09   Jonathan Bales PBSENMEye42:0942:096.4 
3442:11   Marco Wassersleben  V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Germany42:0839:435.6 
3542:12   Jason Carvalho PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes42:1242:127.0 
3642:18   Michael Ball  SENMRiverside40:3740:375.7Click your Clock logo
3742:24   Justin Hargate SBSENMNene Valley42:2438:134.8 
3842:27   Paul Davies SBV40MStopsley42:2738:456.2 
3942:31   Ben Craven SENM     
4042:49   Louis Fairfax  SENMMarch41:0840:157.6Click your Clock logo
4142:50   Joe Wright SENMYaxley Runners    
4242:55   Steve Fleming PBV40MRiverside42:5542:557.9 
4343:33   Paul Ridley SBV50MRiverside43:3336:59 5.1 
4443:36   Christopher Hull  SENMRiverside43:3543:356.1 
4543:40   Graham Pratt SENMBedford Harriers Ac    
4643:46   Peter Bird  V40MSt. Edmunds Pacers41:5240:457.3 
4743:52   Paul Jones  V50MCambridge & Coleridge42:3841:457.9 
4843:53   Tom Ashurst SENM     
4944:02   Ben Appleton SENM     
5044:04   Mike Steel V40M     
5144:06   David Ward PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon44:0644:067.6 
5244:10   Gavin Osborn  V40MRiverside43:2443:248.1 
5344:10   Samantha Cullen PBSENWEye44:1044:1012.0 
5444:11   Chris Chorley  V50MBungay Black Dog42:3541:028.0 
5544:23   Jonathan Watkins V50M     
5644:24   45 Pacer Russ Hewitt SENMSt Neots Riverside Runners    
5744:35   David Spurle PBV35MUnattached44:3544:359.4 
5844:36   45 Pacer Richard Williams SENMSt Neots Riverside Runners    
5945:00   Maurice Hemingway  V60MRiverside44:2139:55 9.0 
6045:21   Kevin Steel PBV50MRiverside45:2145:218.9 
6145:28   Barry Graves  V55MEly44:2343:049.0 
6245:30   Andy Short  V50MEye43:4443:448.6 
6345:38   Stephen Collins V40MTeam Bex    
6445:45   Ryan Lydon SENMSt Neots Riverside Runners    
6545:46   Duffy Shelley V35WBrj Run And Tri    
6645:52   Stewart Clarke V40MEye Community Runners    
6745:56   Paul Sadler V40M     
6845:58   Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate SBV40WNene Valley45:5843:369.9 
6946:15   David Babbs  V60MStamford44:5340:2610.2 
7046:16   Linz Hart V40M     
7146:18   Martin Crisp V40M     
7246:22   David Chapman SENM     
7346:23   Rob Parsons SENM     
7446:23   Elly Eveleigh SENW     
7546:27   Darren Moat  V45MMarch44:4343:268.4 
7646:29   Gerald Meah  V55MCambridge & Coleridge45:1944:2210.4 
7746:31   Peter Cross  V60MBelgrave43:3640:058.8 
7846:37   Mike Wright  V50MEye44:5944:1310.1 
7946:43   Charles Dicks V60MBedford Run Club    
8046:55   Douglas Barber SBV55MUnattached43:5343:478.9 
8147:00   Andrew Elliott SBV45MStowmarket47:0044:4612.6 
8247:08   Joel Bishop SENM     
8347:08   Mike Bishop V40M     
8447:11   Ieva Klavina PBV35WUnattached44:2244:2210.1Click your Clock logo
8547:14   Joshua Brown SENM     
8647:15   Marcus Brown SBV45MStamford47:1540:218.7 
8747:15   Selwyn Parrish V50M     
8847:20   Tim Neill SENM     
8947:21   J├╝rgen Wimmer SENM     
9047:22   Ross Beaumont V40M     
9147:27   Steven Rue  V65MSt. Edmunds Pacers46:2044:4711.9 
9247:29   David Leat  V60MStocksfield47:0243:3610.7 
9347:30   Daniel Gregorious SBV40MHuntingdonshire47:3043:4515.1 
9447:38   Russell Scrivener V50M     
9547:38   Anthony Bowden V40MColworth Striders    
9647:59   Mick Davies  SENMEye46:2246:229.9Click your Clock logo
9748:13   Niall Bird V40M     
9848:19   Simon Gilbey SBV50MWerrington48:1945:3811.0 
9948:22   Neil Bing PBV45MRiverside48:2248:2213.9 
10048:25   Tam Macneill SENM     
10148:39   Aaron Baughan V40M     
10248:41   Donna Fiddeman V35WRoyston Runners    
10348:47   Tracey Barnes  V50WEye48:0445:4812.2 
10448:50   Andrew Pateman PBV40MRiverside48:5048:5013.4 
10548:55   Terry Fone  V70MEye46:1640:3812.4 
10648:57   Glyn Smith  V70MCambridge & Coleridge47:1139:3512.7 
10749:00   James Barnett SENMEye Community Runners    
10849:03   Chris Grant V50M     
10949:04   Stewart Fuller V40M     
11049:16   Paul Zumeris SENM     
11149:16   Jose Rodriguez SENM     
11249:18   Amy Gibbons PBU20WNene Valley49:1849:1813.7 
11349:28   Joe Notarnicola SENM     
11449:30   Alan Lusha V50M     
11549:31   Keith Stanley V60M     
11649:35   Jackie Wren  V55WBRJ Huntingdon/Royal Air Force48:2242:2312.5 
11749:36   George Munford V40MRamsey Road Runners    
11849:38   Chris English V50M     
11949:45   50 Pacer Phil Redden SENMSt Neots Riverside Runners    
12049:45   50 Pacer Gary SENMSt Neots Riverside Runners    
12149:53   Martyn Brearley  V45MCambridge & Coleridge49:4743:5811.2 
12250:02   Vlad Arsene SENM     
12350:06   Roy Young  V55MEye45:5045:5011.2Click your Clock logo
12450:06   Melanie Tindale SBV40WEye50:0646:0013.6 
12550:15   Malcolm Steward  V40MBiggleswade50:1350:1313.5 
12650:23   Matt Sweeney SENMTeam Bex    
12750:25   Pete Mitchell SENMGodmanchester Running Club    
12850:25   Alice Edwards V45WBrj Run And Tri    
12950:29   Andy Ison V40M     
13050:29   Cathy Ison V35W     
13150:30   Billy Fox  V55MEye47:5747:5711.3 
13250:34   Darren Lydon V40MTeam Bex    
13350:35   Emma Evans  U23WRiverside/Sheffield Hallam Uni48:1446:0213.0 
13450:37   Neil Harmer V50M     
13550:39   Andrew Taylor  V40MNewmarket48:0648:0613.6 
13650:42   Jim Robertson PBV60MRiverside50:4250:429.3 
13750:43   Neil Harries V50M     
13850:44   Adrian Lewis V50M     
13950:44   Wojciech Kuczkowski SENM     
14050:45   James Appleton SENM     
14150:47   Paul Nicol  V40MUnattached48:4645:5913.0 
14250:47   Mike Bull V60M     
14350:50   Rob Dyke SENM     
14450:51   Gary Durrant SBV55MRiverside50:5148:0016.5 
14550:55   Masie Pritchard SENWSt Neots Riverside Runners    
14650:55   Mike Blackledge  V45MEye49:0146:3112.1 
14750:56   Tony Tsang SENM     
14850:56   Rob Beale V40MTeam Bex    
14950:59   Sarah-Jane Gardner  V40WBRJ Huntingdon48:0448:0413.2 
15051:01   Alison Dunphy  V45WEye50:3547:4513.6 
15151:02   Gus Breese SENM     
15251:03   Veronica Singleton-Lawley  V55WLes Croupiers/Bedford H/Police47:3841:2613.7 
15351:05   Derek Bailham V40M     
15451:09   Laurence Parnham V50M     
15551:10   Peter Ridley  V70MEye46:2446:2412.7 
15651:18   Eloise Bird  V45WSt. Edmunds Pacers49:0549:0513.6 
15751:24   John Parnham PBSENMRiverside51:2451:2415.7 
15851:25   Ian Sells V50M     
15951:27   Mark Crane V40M     
16051:29   Gillian Roland V40M     
16151:30   Augusta McMahon V45W     
16251:33   Nicholas Steward V40M     
16351:34   Dave Scaife SENM     
16451:41   Chris Stevens V40M     
16551:42   Paul Harris V50MBrj Run And Tri    
16651:44   Suzanne Moon  V40WStamford50:0547:0415.4 
16751:48   Keith Wrycraft V50M     
16851:50   Paul Tebbs V50M     
16951:51   Graham Statter  V55MBishops Stortford50:3045:1115.3 
17051:53   Robert Shaw  V55MSaffron Striders49:0849:0814.8 
17151:56   Tom Cody SENM     
17251:57   James Constable  V40MEye49:5149:5113.1 
17352:00   Tafadzwa Nyamarebvu V40MTeam Bex    
17452:01   David Fishwick V40M     
17552:08   Antonio De Falco SENM     
17652:08   Megan Ellershaw V35WEye Community Runners    
17752:10   Jaime Remirez de Esparza V40M     
17852:12   Phil Adams SENM     
17952:18   Emma Ritchie SENW     
18052:23   Colm Crowley PBV50MRiverside52:2352:2316.2 
18152:27   Shaun Crisp SENM     
18252:28   Ian Mcclymont  V70MBishops Stortford50:0947:0215.3 
18352:30   Vinette Irving V45W     
18452:30   Gary Tharme V50M     
18552:31   Adam Neale V40M     
18652:34   Darren Lydon SENM     
18752:38   David Cullen V50M     
18852:43   Adam Knaggs V40MTeam Bex    
18952:43   Jeremy Hill PBV45MRiverside52:4352:4314.2 
19052:43   Gavin Whittem V40M     
19152:45   Andy Soar V40M     
19252:54   Gary Manly V40M     
19352:55   Tim Porter V40M     
19452:58   Jay Langdon PBV50MEye52:5852:5815.1 
19552:59   Howard King V40M     
19653:04   Saffron Barker V35W     
19753:05   Mark Easy V40M     
19853:06   Jon Durrant V40M     
19953:08   Peter Dowling PBV55MRiverside53:0853:0818.7 
20053:10   Chris Lowery V40M     
20153:12   Anne MacRae V45W     
20253:14   Adam Harris SENM     
20353:14   Henry Neal SENM     
20453:18   Leah Short SBSENWEye53:1852:1513.6 
20553:20   Jamie Bowen SENMTeam Bex    
20653:23   Paul Williams SENM     
20753:25   Andy Butler  V50MBearbrook50:4147:35 16.2 
20853:28   Alison Ogborne V35W     
20953:28   Victor Hutchins  V60MHercules Wimbledon48:5148:5114.4 
21053:28   Caroline Robertson V35WStamford Striders    
21153:30   Claire Corfield V35W     
21253:31   Chris Bentley PBV35MRiverside53:3153:3118.2 
21353:36   Andrew Deans PBV45MBiggleswade53:3653:3624.6 
21453:44   Steven Tebbutt SENM     
21553:49   Sam Clark SENM     
21653:56   Julian Huckle SBV55MWerrington53:5642:2115.5 
21753:58   David Evans V60M     
21854:02   Neil Harvey  V55MBiggleswade50:0747:5415.4 
21954:02   Ian Marshall V40M     
22054:05   Stuart McDonald SENM     
22154:19   Thomas Swanser SENM     
22254:20   Benjamin Cole SENM     
22354:20   Nichola Serjeant PBV50WRiverside54:2054:2017.2 
22454:23   Ashley Jones SENM     
22554:24   Sarah-Jane Seaman PBSENWBiggleswade54:2454:2419.9 
22654:24   Damien Pitts SBSENMBiggleswade54:2441:5616.7 
22754:26   Bobbie Sauerzapf  V55WBungay Black Dog51:1847:5015.7 
22854:27   Lindsay Melling V35W     
22954:28   Jason Maxwell SENM     
23054:34   Lizzie Burgess PBV35WHuntingdonshire54:3454:3416.8 
23154:37   Stacy Smith V35W     
23254:37   Paul Smith V40M     
23354:38   Kelly Maddy PBV35WThorney54:3854:3818.3 
23454:44   Robert Hunt V40M     
23554:52   Steve Burke SBV40MHuntingdonshire54:5251:3316.1 
23654:53   Marlena Koralewska  SENWEye53:3952:5117.8 
23754:56   Carole Lambert V35W     
23854:59   Jo Slade  V45WYaxley54:3352:0316.5 
23955:02   Tony Swanser V40M     
24055:07   Dave Gladwin V60M     
24155:08   Jeremy Dyer  V55MFen Edge50:2050:2014.1 
24255:10   Elaine McMillan PBV40WEye55:1055:1020.5 
24355:11   Steven Wallace V40MBedford Harriers Ac    
24455:12   Vince Hainsby  V50MRiverside54:2850:3817.3 
24555:15   Marco Galea V40M     
24655:16   Gareth Boyd V40M     
24755:20   Miles David Johnson  V60MNewmarket52:4450:3618.0 
24855:20   Cedric Davies V60M     
24955:23   Jaimes Collins SENM     
25055:25   Leah Parry SENW     
Page: 1 2 3