Pegwell Bay parkrun # 216 External Results
Pegwell Bay Country Park
8 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:06   Jonathan Harmer S25MUnattached    
218:51   Gavin Alistair Whitlock PBV45MInvicta East Kent18:5118:515.9 
319:30   Dolrick Percy  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes/Deal TC19:0119:015.7 
419:33   Iain Cousins PBV45MThanet RR19:2418:465.1 
519:54   Adam Bailey V35MUnattached    
620:07   Ben Doherty S30MDeal Triathlon & RC    
720:33   David Clayton V50MAlfie's Striders    
820:53   Michael Bannon V50MUnattached    
920:54   Stephen Forshaw  V45MThanet RR19:5219:528.3 
1021:05   Daniel Clark S30MUnattached    
1121:31   Sean Upton V45MUnattached    
1221:32   David Upton V40MUnattached    
1321:39   Gerry Reilly PBV65MCanterbury21:3921:3914.2 
1421:45   Gavin Bolder S30MUnattached    
1522:04   Amy-Jayne Goodhand  U15WThanet RR19:5019:507.8 
1622:08   Chris Carter V40MUnattached    
1722:16   Otto Meikle U11MDeal Triathlon & RC    
1822:21   Jennifer Chapman V35WUnattached    
1922:24   Simon Hogben V35MUnattached    
2022:27   Alex Good S25MUnattached    
2122:30   Samuel Feuillatre U15MUnattached    
2222:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2322:42   Andy Lewis V55MUnattached    
2422:50   Abi Coleman V40WDeal Triathlon & RC    
2523:05   Andy Yoofoo V50MThe Minnis Bay Bees    
2623:12   Graham Pick  V55MThanet RR23:0522:2717.9 
2723:23   Glen Chapman V55MUnattached    
2823:31   Matthew Kemp V40MThe Minnis Bay Bees    
2923:38   Max Ransley  V40MAshford TC23:3522:1813.8 
3023:58   James Wisbey U15MUnattached    
3124:02   David Paramor V50MUnattached    
3224:09   Jason Barnes V45MUnattached    
3324:10   Andy Maylam V45MUnattached    
3424:17   Claudia Le Baigue V55WUnattached    
3524:20   Carrie Coombs V35WUnattached    
3624:21   Christopher Solly V35MUnattached    
3724:49   Charlotte Cooke S30WUnattached    
3824:53   Irene Lane V50WUnattached    
3924:56   Pete Tayler V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
4025:01   Alison Archer V50WUnattached    
4125:12   Katy Latymer V40WUnattached    
4225:29   Richard Meikle V50MDeal Triathlon & RC    
4325:31   Thomas Wisbey U15MUnattached    
4425:31   Steve Wisbey V50MUnattached    
4525:36   Helen Mary Storrar  V65WUnattached25:0324:4917.9 
4625:37   Naomi Bailey V35WUnattached    
4725:44   Josh Levy S25MUnattached    
4825:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4925:51   Conna Hook U11MAlfie's Striders    
5026:10   Steven Vickery V45MUnattached    
5126:13   Nadine Kelly V45WUnattached    
5226:17   Rinie Upton V65WUnattached    
5326:24   Leeroy Hook U11MAlfie's Striders    
5426:26   Glenn Missons V50MAlfie's Striders    
5526:32   Sabine Voigt V45WUnattached    
5626:45   Stuart Watson V40MUnattached    
5726:49   Christine Kirk V50WUnattached    
5826:53   Rebecca Grew S25WUnattached    
5926:57   Tim Kerr  V55MThame25:5723:0620.3 
6027:01   Geoffrey London  V60MThanet RR21:4021:2014.7 
6127:12   Rebekah-Eve Goodhand U15WDeal Triathlon & RC    
6227:23   Gregory Cartwright S30MUnattached    
6327:42   Karen Sexton V45WUnattached    
6427:43   Emma Baynes S30WUnattached    
6527:59   Amy Clayton  U20WThanet AC24:0424:0418.6 
6628:09   Cora Gaffon U18WUnattached    
6728:10   Trevor King S30MUnattached    
6828:12   Kelly O'Connor V40WUnattached    
6928:18   Steve Fennell V55MUnattached    
7028:41   Jacqueline McFarling SBV50WCanterbury27:5927:5922.3 
7129:05   Jo-ann Webster  V45WUnattached28:4027:5826.4 
7229:08   Albert Feuillatre V65MUnattached    
7329:11   Gary Dunster V40MRunfies of the world    
7429:25   Peter W V60MUnattached    
7529:30   Sarah Newlands V45WUnattached    
7629:47   Robyn Ingram U20WUnattached    
7729:47   Heather Ingram S20WUnattached    
7829:48   David Fuller V35MUnattached    
7929:49   Ceri Diffley V45WUnattached    
8029:51   David Wells S30MUnattached    
8129:57   Doreen Ainscough-Barnsley V55WUnattached    
8230:03   Joanna Heaps V35WUnattached    
8330:05   Rob Mcgregor  V50MUnattached25:5725:2421.2 
8430:06   Carol Silk V60WUnattached    
8530:23   Rick Ryder  V55MThanet RR28:4525:0723.7 
8630:33   Rebecca Robinson  V50WJelly Legs30:2330:2327.4 
8730:53   Kristine Cousins PBV50WJelly Legs30:5330:5327.6 
8832:19   Katherine Reed U11WUnattached    
8932:19   Alexandra Reed SBV40WUnattached28:2027:1020.9 
9032:26   Eleanor Good S30WHawkinge Hurricanes Running Club    
9133:01   Charlotte Spendley PBV35WJelly Legs31:3731:3728.8 
9233:02   Deborah McPherson V45WJelly Legs Running Club    
9333:25   Justine Flett V45WUnattached    
9433:54   Bryony Walton V40WUnattached    
9533:57   Evie Maylam U15WUnattached    
9633:57   Britt Steine V50WAlfie's Striders    
9734:39   Natalie Rebecca Garcia V35WUnattached    
9834:43   Frederick Jones U11MUnattached    
9934:50   Colin Catlin U11MUnattached    
10035:01   Helen Wathen V35WUnattached    
10135:18   Janice Goldsmith V55WUnattached    
10235:30   Rob Kelly V40MUnattached    
10336:09   Robert Hoddinott S25MUnattached    
10436:58   Sarah Thompson V35WUnattached    
10537:00   Kelly Silverton S25WUnattached    
10637:17   Kai Whetter U15MUnattached    
10737:17   Adam Beaman V45MUnattached    
10837:35   Jane Greaves V60WUnattached    
10937:36   Julie Scott V55WUnattached    
11038:00   Cara Plews S30WUnattached    
11138:59   Val Huntley V50WUnattached    
11240:10   Dawn Watson V35WUnattached    
11340:11   Fay Maylam V45WUnattached    
11440:12   Sarah Barnes V45WUnattached    
11540:13   Erica Cousins U15WUnattached    
11640:33   Nicola Kelly V35WUnattached    
11740:35   Lorna Munday  V35WAlfie's Striders RC37:0837:0834.1