Erme Valley Relays (4 x 2.5) External Results
Ivybridge
7 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:51   Owen Parkin U20MErme Valley/St. Mary's Uni-1.0 
212:53   David Hampton SENMSouth Devon-0.6 
312:55   Robert Ellis SENMExmouth-0.5 
413:23   Michael Robinson SENMExmouth/Exeter Uni1.2 
513:41   Steve Fletcher SENMPlymouth H1.3 
613:49   Mike Musgrove V45MExmouth1.8 
713:51   Oli JonesSENMECH  
813:53   TC Chulu U17MSouth West RR-1.6 
913:58   James Benham V35MSouth West RR2.0Click your Clock logo
1013:59   Garry Smart V50MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot2.0 
1114:00   Jason Hurford SENMTorbay2.3 
1214:05   Simon Fitze V40MTamar4.3 
1314:07   Jamie Barnett U20MTeignbridge-0.5 
1414:07   Joe Osborne SENMHaldon2.6 
1514:08   Peter Heckles SENMTeignbridge2.9 
1614:13   Mark Deacon SENMLooe3.4 
1714:27   William Russell U13MTavistock4.1 
1814:30   Serane Stone V40WTiverton2.5 
1914:31   Rory James Carr V35MTiverton5.9 
2014:36   Julian Cabrera V50MSouth West RR3.3 
2114:47   Dominic Spayne V35MMaverick Runners2.8 
2214:50   Ali BristowV40MEVH  
2314:59   Matt Hewer V35MAxe Valley3.9 
2415:02   Ben Stone V35MTiverton5.2 
2515:05   Kerry Roberts V55MTiverton5.7 
2615:08   Josh TaylorU20MTeignbridge Trotters  
2715:10   Douglas Webb SENMPlymouth H4.1 
2815:24   Pete Belcher V40MExmouth5.4 
2915:27   Jo WrightSENWPlymstock RR  
3015:27   Michelle ConwySENWSouth Devon AC  
3115:30   Richard Hawes V50MExmouth15.7 
3215:32   Ricky Munt SENMPlymouth Musketeers7.0 
3315:39   Scott MansfieldSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
3415:40   John PictonSENMECH  
3515:43   Jamie Frost U15MErme Valley7.6 
3615:48   Stephen Risdon V40MPlymouth H7.5 
3715:49   Jack Arundel SENMStorm Plymouth6.4 
3815:58   Stuart Queen V40MPlymouth Musketeers9.7 
3915:59   Chris MervynSENM5am Club  
4016:02   Russell Mogridge V55MErme Valley7.1 
4116:03   Tilly Woods U20WNewton Abbot/Oxford Uni7.7 
4216:07   Paul Nichols V45MStorm Plymouth12.4 
4316:13   Steve Mace V50MStorm Plymouth10.0 
4416:25   Jason Lewis V40MTeignbridge10.4 
4516:27   Jonathan Major V35MSouth West RR8.0 
4616:32   Tom CarrotSENMPlymstock RR  
4716:37   Faith TaylorSENWEVH  
4816:38   Fiona GermanSENW   
4916:39   Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot9.0 
5016:43   Oliver FurisonSENMPlymstock RR  
5116:44   Claire Woods V40WPlymouth Musketeers10.4 
5216:44   Warren Moyse V50MPlymstock RR10.5 
5316:45   Peter BackallerSENMStorm Plymouth  
5416:47   Scott Jordan V40MExmouth13.7 
5516:48   John Caswell V60MSouth West RR9.0 
5616:52   Wendy Urban V50WTorbay14.8 
5716:56   Darren Munday V40MStorm Plymouth10.3 
5817:01   Ben HardingSENMECH  
5917:03   Terry LeechV50MECH  
6017:04   Des White V60MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood7.6 
6117:14   Marnie Woodley V35WTorbay20.7 
6217:40   Dan Marks V45MErme Valley13.8 
6317:48   Emma White SENWExmouth11.2 
6417:53   Walter Andrews V55MTiverton12.4 
6517:54   Claire McKennaV35WMaverick Runners  
6617:55   Craig VaugnleyV40MECH  
6717:56   Andrew Bees V35MPlymouth Musketeers11.9 
6817:58   Daniel Bignell SENMStorm Plymouth11.6 
6918:05   Hannah Jones V40WTeignbridge11.0 
7018:07   Hayley StaceySENWECH  
7118:10   Claire DavidsonV45WECH  
7218:11   Simon SherlockSENMMaverick Runners  
7318:15   Emma German U15WSouth West RR12.8 
7418:17   Terry Bartlett V55MPlymouth H13.4 
7518:18   Nick Dance V55MTorbay16.0 
7618:19   Carl MillsSENMInstinctive Sport  
7718:20   Cheryle HannsV35WECH  
7818:22   Kate Philp V45WSouth West RR14.6 
7918:25   Dermott SmythV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
8018:33   Kellie Boylin SENWPlymouth H13.4 
8118:37   Ian Pang V50MSouth West RR5.7 
8218:56   Claire FaithfulSENWStorm Plymouth  
8319:02   Kirsty Webb SENWLooe14.0Click your Clock logo
8419:02   Alan HockingSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
8519:07   Andrew GreavesSENMTeam Yogi  
8619:23   Nicola Kelly V50WExmouth14.8 
8719:30   Emma Dawson V35WStorm Plymouth15.9 
8819:31   Jemma Bowden V35WStorm Plymouth17.7 
8919:33   Bob JeffriesV60MEVH  
9019:33   Vicky Saunders V45WPlymouth Musketeers14.3 
9119:35   Tracey CullertonV35WPlymouth Musketeers  
9219:44   Rob SteedSENMLooe Pioneers  
9319:50   Nicholas SpayneV40MMaverick Runners  
9420:04   Greg StoneSENM5am Club  
9520:16   Miranda RitchieSENWPlymouth Musketeers  
9620:18   Laura Nicholls SENWSouth West RR16.4 
9720:25   Richarch StephensonV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
9820:45   Ray WilsonSENMTorbay AV  
9920:57   Bryan MaywoodV40MLooe Pioneers  
10020:58   Emma Ray V40WTeignbridge19.4 
10121:00   Sue Tremlett V50WTeignbridge20.6 
10221:10   Clare PalmerSENWPlymstock RR  
10321:11   Stephen Leonard V50MPlymstock RR23.6 
10421:30   Beth OwenSENW5am Club  
10521:38   Rob PritchardSENMPlymouth Harriers  
10621:39   Sarah Mcquarry V40WPlymouth H21.8 
10721:49   Natalie BellSENWLooe Pioneers  
10822:31   Brenda ThorneSENWInstinctive Sport  
10922:33   Maggie Lamerton V40WPlymouth Musketeers20.3 
11022:35   Scott BrennanSENM5am Club  
11122:46   Timothy Hartley V60MTeignbridge22.8 
11223:07   Sue JonesV35WLooe Pioneers  
11323:09   Cheryl Boxall V40WPlymouth Musketeers19.5 
11423:12   Bryan King V60MPlymouth Musketeers23.1 
11523:15   Kelly Brumhead V40WPlymouth Musketeers23.3 
11623:40   Jane SoutheranSENWStorm Plymouth  
11724:10   Tracy Hopkins V35WPlymouth H25.5 
11824:23   Nina Bond SENWLooe24.8 
11924:24   Kay O'Flaherty V45WTeignbridge27.1 
12027:53   Guy CooperV40MLooe Pioneers  
12127:53   Anne Beech V50WStorm Plymouth32.7 
12230:09   Elaine Hill V50WPlymouth H33.7 
2.5ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:34   William Battershill U20MErme Valley/Harvard Uni-0.7 
213:13   Matthew Clist V35MAxe Valley3.6 
313:30   Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR1.5 
413:45   Ryan Snell V35MExmouth-0.8 
513:50   Tom HumphreySENMPlymouth Harriers  
613:53   Graham Bale V50MPlymstock RR0.8 
713:57   Adam Miller V40MExmouth1.7 
813:57   Marc SmerdonSENMECH  
914:02   Simon WhiteSENMTiverton Harriers  
1014:05   Timothy Pratt U23MTeignbridge0.8 
1114:06   Adam JohnsonSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
1214:08   Miles Woolnough U23MSouth West RR4.0 
1314:19   Dave Stone V45MExmouth3.1 
1414:32   Andrew Vulliamy SENMHaldon4.4 
1514:38   Lisa Light V55WPlymouth Musketeers16.2 
1614:59   Evie BrailsfordSENWECH  
1715:01   Shaun Yeoman SENMMaverick Runners7.1 
1815:06   Alex Prescott SENMLooe7.6 
1915:07   Richard Everson V55MSouth West RR6.9 
2015:08   Kevin Fine SENMTorbay5.5 
2115:16   Andy JonesV50MSWRR  
2215:21   James Blight SENMTamar5.6 
2315:25   Lewis AntonyU20MTeignbridge Trotters  
2415:30   Dan Luckham U13MTavistock5.9 
2515:39   James Dent V40MSouth Devon9.3 
2615:40   Paul ArrowsmithSENMECH  
2715:51   Martin French V40MPlymouth Musketeers6.2 
2815:52   Paul Soby V45MPlymstock RR19.8 
2916:07   Dave TrottSENMStorm Plymouth  
3016:14   Alan Ledger V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton6.3 
3116:16   Richard Bishop V50MExmouth9.4 
3216:18   Alice Kelly U23WExmouth7.6 
3316:20   Chris MurrinV40MExmouth Harriers  
3416:24   Mark GrassamSENMLooe Pioneers  
3516:32   Timothy Hassell V45MTeignbridge27.2 
3616:32   Steve Rose V55MPlymstock RR21.4 
3716:35   Richard Taylor V55MPlymouth H10.0 
3816:42   Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay9.0 
3916:43   Mike Hansen V55MErme Valley7.6 
4016:46   Craig Hobson V40MTeignbridge11.4 
4116:46   Jo RobinsonSENWLooe Pioneers  
4216:47   Lauren Burd U17WTiverton10.3 
4316:53   Roger Hales V50MTeignbridge13.4 
4417:03   Evan BrumheadSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
4517:07   Jamie HusbandSENMECH  
4617:08   Dave Shalders SENMPlymouth H11.0 
4717:09   Gavin Connor V35MSouth West RR11.2 
4817:13   Ben White SENMExmouth10.7 
4917:20   Linda DabbsV35WMaverick Runners  
5017:24   Gary Martin V45MPlymouth Musketeers11.9 
5117:25   James Scantlebury U13MErme Valley10.5 
5217:26   Gary Allbutt V50MPlymouth Musketeers13.2 
5317:31   David Church V40MErme Valley11.2 
5417:31   Dave PowellSENMPlymstock RR  
5517:33   Glen WoodV50MECH  
5617:34   Jacki Woon V50WTeignbridge13.6 
5717:36   Richard KemrV40MTiverton Harriers  
5817:37   Duncan Jago V35MStorm Plymouth12.2 
5917:40   David EvansSENM5am Club  
6017:48   Ashley BrentSENMMaverick Runners  
6117:49   Jeffrey Curd V50MTiverton9.9 
6217:50   Neil Brownridge V45MStorm Plymouth13.3 
6317:54   Nicky Lilley V40WPlymouth H13.7 
6418:08   Suzie Tosh V40WSouth West RR13.4 
6518:10   Jimmy DonovanV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
6618:18   Adrian Ruffin V50MStorm Plymouth13.0 
6718:24   Sarah Whittaker V40WPlymouth Musketeers13.6 
6818:25   Kerry Bell V50WSouth Devon13.5 
6918:26   Gary Pope V45MPlymstock RR12.7 
7018:28   Leigh RobinsonSENWPlymouth Harriers  
7118:29   Louise LittlewoodV45WECH  
7218:42   Karen FrissenV45WTorbay AC  
7318:46   Mark AndrewsV40MECH  
7418:47   Fred JenkinsSENMInstinctive Sport  
7518:51   Richard Lane V45MErme Valley16.5 
7618:53   Jaine Hudson V35WStorm Plymouth17.2 
7718:59   Chris Lang V40MStorm Plymouth24.1 
7819:06   Fleur Ricklin V35WTorbay13.6 
7919:07   Nick DanceSENMTorbay AV  
8019:07   Nikki BraySENWTeam Yogi  
8119:35   Freya Richold U17WSouth West RR25.3 
8219:37   Mike RobertsV40MMaverick Runners  
8319:37   Nick Mcmahon V60MErme Valley16.4 
8419:41   Lauren Smart U20WErme Valley/Newton Abbot27.5 
8519:41   James CatmurSENM5am Club  
8619:56   Tony Gale V65MSouth West RR14.7 
8719:57   Stuart BrocksSENMStorm Plymouth  
8820:12   Andy Philippou V50MTorbay19.6 
8920:19   Sarah MoffattSENWSWRR  
9020:19   Alison White V60WExmouth/South West Vets14.7 
9120:19   Di FosterV35WLooe Pioneers  
9220:20   Rebecca Lee V35WErme Valley16.4 
9320:26   Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth14.8 
9420:29   Lucy OldhamV35WECH  
9520:42   Andy TreloarSENM5am Club  
9620:45   Rebecca HarveySENWTeignbridge Trotters  
9720:52   Dean Trice V45MPlymouth Musketeers17.2 
9821:02   Barrie Swift V55MPlymouth H18.6 
9921:10   Ann Marshall V55WPlymouth H18.8 
10021:13   Lindsay Babbs V35WStorm Plymouth22.1 
10121:18   Mick CuffV40MLooe Pioneers  
10221:20   Sharon A Bowman V50WTeignbridge21.9 
10321:25   Dana Eyre V45WPlymouth Musketeers20.1 
10421:29   John RichieSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
10521:54   Nikki WilliamsSENWLooe Pioneers  
10621:57   Brendan Leeds V40MLooe22.7 
10722:45   Rachel Scott V50WPlymouth Musketeers21.1 
10822:45   Emily DoidgeSENWInstinctive Sport  
10923:17   Roderick Payne V60MTeignbridge20.8 
11023:55   Tania ElliotV35WLooe Pioneers  
11124:36   Shontelle Jones SENWStorm Plymouth25.6 
11224:38   Hannah WedgeSENWStorm Plymouth  
11324:52   Alison James V45WPlymouth Musketeers24.6 
11425:25   Nicole MortonSENW5am Club  
11525:42   Teresa HolmesV45WTeignbridge Trotters  
11626:11   Kathryn Weaver-Gore V55WPlymouth Musketeers27.4 
11727:53   Alison KoehlerSENWPlymstock RR  
11828:15   Sue ThorneV35WStorm Plymouth  
11928:24   Georgia WilkinsonV45WPlymouth Musketeers  
12033:23   Emily Smith SENWPlymouth H35.2 
12134:36   Mandy BrookshawV45WPlymouth Harriers  
2.5ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:04   Sam Hopton SENMSouth West RR-0.6 
213:21   Simon DavisSENMAxe Valley Runners  
313:23   Simon Minting SENMExmouth-0.3 
413:24   Anthony Hatchard V40MExmouth0.0 
513:48   Christian Hewitt U23MTiverton2.2 
614:00   Alex Peyton-Jones V35MPlymouth H1.8 
714:01   Peter Fletcher SENMExmouth3.3 
Page: 1 2