Harcourt Hill parkrun # 140 External Results
Harcourt Hill
1 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:16   Ben Upjohn  S20MOxford City16:4716:471.2 
217:27   James Hutchison  S30MEton Manor16:5116:512.3 
318:39   Andrew Stickley  V40MAlchester18:0917:292.3 
418:45   Christopher Whitworth V35MUnattached    
519:36   John Gregory V35MUnattached    
619:40   Rob Webster  V50MWoodstock/Oxford City19:0818:153.6 
719:42   Ben Breaker  V35MEynsham19:3319:156.8 
819:45   Richard Hume PBV45MEynsham19:3719:376.0 
919:47   Yiannis Fitsakis SBV40MBelgrave19:2719:164.1 
1019:55   Arthur Mcewan-james SBS30MEynsham19:3119:316.6 
1119:56   Will Frank S20MUnattached    
1220:10   Steve Mead V50MUnattached    
1320:26   James Farrell S25MUnattached    
1420:34   Steven Anderson S25MUnattached    
1520:48   Tom Ball  V40MUnattached19:0418:295.1 
1621:02   Jack Bennett S25MUnattached    
1721:05   Oliver Pooley V40MUnattached    
1821:10   Sonnie Jane  S30MWoodstock20:1520:159.1 
1921:44   Amelia Pagett  U20WUnattached19:1519:156.2 
2021:52   Euan Taylor  SENMUnattached20:1420:147.4 
2121:55   Patrick Stimpson V45MUnattached    
2222:07   Nathaniel Dixon U15MUnattached    
2322:11   Emma Wright  U18WCarlisle Aspatria20:5420:545.5 
2422:24   Tony Peacock  V65MPenny Lane21:3420:229.5Click your Clock logo
2522:33   Kevin Dixon V45MUnattached    
2622:51   Kenny Lowies  V50MHeadington18:1918:013.9 
2723:05   Stephen Rowland V60MUnattached    
2823:18   Joel Robinson U15MUnattached    
2923:25   Beverley Anderson V50WUnattached    
3023:26   Dominic Corti V55MUnattached    
3123:26   Peter Horby V45MUnattached    
3223:27   Howard Humphris  V55MEynsham23:0123:0113.2 
3324:06   Jacob South U15MUnattached    
3424:08   Isobel Isom U18WUnattached    
3524:11   Charlotte Stacey V35WUnattached    
3624:18   Tara Humphris U18WUnattached    
3724:26   Diarmuid Curnow U11MUnattached    
3824:27   Joe Bradbury U18MUnattached    
3924:28   Nadine Hunter V50WUnattached    
4024:40   Alex Biswas S30MUnattached    
4124:48   Graeme Harvey V40MUnattached    
4224:56   Paul Power V55MUnattached    
4325:09   Paul Stevenette V50MUnattached    
4425:36   Andrew Hudson V40MUnattached    
4525:48   James Lightowler V40MUnattached    
4626:02   Josh Mandel V40MUnattached    
4726:06   Emma Feeny V45WUnattached    
4826:12   Maddie Jane  S25WUnattached25:0125:0118.4 
4926:22   Esther Byrom V35WUnattached    
5026:25   Stefano Blin V50MUnattached    
5126:26   Olivia Scarborough U15WUnattached    
5226:33   Elinor Trafford U20WUnattached    
5326:36   Philip John Booth SBV65MUnattached26:3623:1222.3 
5426:37   Jacqueline Murphy PBS25WHeadington25:4325:4318.6 
5526:48   Jonathan Cresshull V35MTailenders    
5626:58   Mike Rowe V55MUnattached    
5727:05   Chris Lefevre V60MUnattached    
5827:09   Megan Scott S25WUnattached    
5927:14   Kathryn Dally  V50WUnattached25:3225:3018.3 
6027:17   Sheila Gascoigne  V60WEynsham27:0826:5221.0 
6127:18   Fran Walker V35WUnattached    
6227:29   Matthew South V45MUnattached    
6327:40   Lucie Cotmore-Brown V45WUnattached    
6427:42   Will Brown U15MUnattached    
6527:51   Paul Tate V50MUnattached    
6628:11   Liam Rowe U11MUnattached    
6728:11   Selina Rowe V40WUnattached    
6828:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6928:26   Sam Lloyd V55MUnattached    
7028:31   Liz French V45WUnattached    
7128:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7228:56   Karen Warmington V40WUnattached    
7329:00   Alice Whittaker S30WUnattached    
7429:16   Louise Floyd U18WUnattached    
7529:21   K K Kirov V45MUnattached    
7629:25   Joanna Knight S25WUnattached    
7729:36   Sharon Brewerton V35WUnattached    
7829:47   Matthew Savage V45MUnattached    
7930:05   Sarah Redston V50WUnattached    
8030:12   Annabel Brown U11WUnattached    
8130:12   Alan Brown V45MUnattached    
8230:18   Gary Newbrook V40MUnattached    
8330:22   Lola Barnes U15WUnattached    
8430:25   Roger Astle S30MUnattached    
8530:33   Stuart Walford V35MUnattached    
8630:36   Jennifer Bennett S25WUnattached    
8730:38   Dorothy Hall V40WTailenders    
8831:12   Guy Browning V50MUnattached    
8931:14   Anya Newbrook V40WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
9031:25   Kate Welsby  V35WEynsham28:1625:5823.1 
9131:39   Richard Standring V60MUnattached    
9231:49   Geraldine Mugford V60WUnattached    
9331:50   Bhee Bellew V45WUnattached    
9431:57   Chris Smith V40MUnattached    
9533:08   Jane Garton  V45WEynsham22:4122:4114.1 
9634:08   Maria Pugsley V40WUnattached    
9734:52   Roger Gascoigne  V65MEynsham32:3832:2928.8 
9834:53   Jessica Pagett V45WUnattached    
9936:06   Freddy Jackson U11MUnattached    
10036:13   Linda Jackson V45WUnattached    
10136:24   Karen Evans V50WUnattached    
10241:29   Katy Astle S30WUnattached    
10342:15   Elaine Spencer V55WUnattached    
10443:09   Diane Creasey V70WEynsham Road Runners    
10548:02   Anita Jassi V35WUnattached    
10648:30   Katherine Bates  V55WEynsham21:4921:499.2