Banstead Woods parkrun # 127 External Results
Banstead
31 Oct 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Chris Phelan  V45MSouth London17:0716:483.4 
217:48   Paul Hone SBV40MSouth London17:4817:1736.0 
318:14   Steven Barber  S25MSutton Runners17:4917:405.0 
418:47   Ian Kitching  V55MSouth London18:0717:359.4 
519:24   Declan Flynn  V45M26.218:4618:105.3 
619:26   Matt Chapman  S25MSouth London16:4216:427.8 
719:44   Neil McAlpine  S30MSutton Runners19:1518:1610.8 
819:51   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood19:2017:383.3 
919:58   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:2819:045.9 
1020:09   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:1519:0910.0 
1120:14   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:3719:155.8 
1220:19   Martin Valkenburg  V35MEpsom & Ewell19:1718:4110.8 
1320:34   Daniel Pope  S30MUnattached18:5718:073.3 
1420:35   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood19:4819:319.8 
1520:36   Ben Barry  U15MSutton & District20:0517:478.4 
1620:38   Andrew Kent Atkins SBV40MLondon FrontRunners20:3819:548.8 
1720:40   Helen Wilson  U18WSouth London19:5919:1536.0 
1820:54   Nick Everington PBV35MSouth London20:5420:54  
1920:55   David Sidwell PBU18MSouth London20:5520:2136.0 
2020:57   Sophie Foreman  U15WSouth London20:5019:1414.9 
2120:59   Robert Calverley  SENMUnattached20:3420:0636.0 
2221:00   Ben Foreman  U15MSouth London20:0617:4118.3 
2321:03   Stephen Annett  V50MStragglers20:3920:3536.0 
2421:09   Jerry Twomey  V55MSouth London20:5120:3336.0 
2521:28   Don Esslemont  V50M26.220:3820:2832.7 
2621:32   Jonathan Ritchie Wileman PBSENMUnattached21:3220:3714.0 
2721:49   Luke Semikin  U15MSutton & District20:4420:4436.0 
2821:52   Jim Boyling  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:3920:1313.5 
2921:57   Beth Semikin  U18WSutton & District21:0821:0836.0 
3021:58   Greg Bryant  S20MSutton Runners20:5319:2217.8 
3122:03   Maria Kavanagh  U15WSouth London21:5521:5436.0 
3222:04   Angel Dacosta PBV35MUnattached22:0422:0436.0 
3322:06   Darren Beers  V35MSutton Runners21:2921:0713.1 
3422:11   Peter Grecian PBV45M26.222:1120:047.0 
3522:12   Alan Collis  V50M26.220:5720:2327.8 
3622:14   Pam Iannella PBV50WSouth London22:1420:169.7 
3722:15   Darko Calina  V45MUnattached20:4320:198.8 
3822:32   Peter Searle  V40MUnattached21:4421:3936.0 
3922:36   Nick Quinton SBV45MSouth London21:3020:2030.4 
4022:37   Ed Thruston SBS25MSouth London22:3719:5132.3 
4122:42   Steve J Blake  V35M26.221:1421:1436.0 
4223:00   Geoffrey Payne PBV40MUnattached22:1720:439.3 
4323:07   Maggie Statham  V55WOxted/Holland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Veterans22:5521:3610.4 
4423:16   Martin Farrelly  V35MTadworth20:4920:2629.7 
4523:24   Nigel Pointer  V50MCollingwood22:1721:3716.3 
4623:30   David Christopher Hodgson PBSENMUnattached23:3022:0635.1 
4723:32   Simon Juster SENMCR8 Fitness    
4823:34   Graham J Hockings PBV55MTadworth23:3423:3431.5 
4923:41   Wendy Baker  V40WUnattached22:2022:2035.2 
5023:49   Matt Sherlock PBSENMUnattached23:4923:4936.0 
5123:56   David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets23:1118:4218.1 
5224:16   Karl Murphy PBV35MUnattached23:0121:4236.0 
5324:24   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached22:5022:3613.8 
5424:24   Ben Glithero PBV50MUnattached23:4722:0625.0 
5524:29   James Fendt U15MOxted School    
5624:33   Sophie Hosking  U11WEpsom & Ewell23:5821:5232.8 
5724:39   Chris Dawe PBV35MUnattached23:4021:4535.3 
5824:49   Gemma Butt  S20WReigate Priory24:1122:2819.6 
5924:53   John Macmillan  V50MUnattached23:2722:4117.9 
6024:58   James Truter PBS30MLondon FrontRunners24:5824:5825.0 
6125:02   Martin Richard Berry  V55MOxted24:2024:2036.0 
6225:09   Paula Banner  V40WUnattached23:0423:0433.6 
6325:19   Anthony Filbin  V50MUnattached24:2123:4722.2 
6425:24   Heather Fenton  V50WEpsom Oddballs23:3523:3518.9 
6525:24   Lloyd Dobbie  V45MUnattached24:2822:5918.7 
6625:25   Neil G Royle PBV40MSouth London25:2524:3936.0 
6725:27   Matthew Fendt  U18MUnattached25:2222:5236.0 
6825:27   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.223:4022:1924.8 
6925:28   Ian Field  V45MSouth London25:1324:0436.0 
7025:30   Jeff Hewett  V50MUnattached25:1024:4936.0 
7125:37   Andrea Howlett  V40WSouth London24:2624:0420.1 
7225:38   Debbie Glithero SBV45WUnattached25:3824:3621.0 
7325:42   Kirsty Macneil PBSENWUnattached25:4225:42  
7426:10   Keith Towers  V55MOxted25:1325:1323.6 
7526:23   Nicki Clark PBV35WSouth London26:2326:23  
7626:25   Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts26:0026:0036.0 
7726:38   Ruby Sandhu PBV40WSouth London26:3823:1636.0 
7826:40   Malcolm Matthews  V50MUnattached25:1924:3219.5 
7926:42   Graham Pullen  V55MHolland Sports AC24:4624:3715.6 
8027:02   Brian Blackman  V60MDorking & Mole Valley25:3525:3529.4 
8127:04   Sharon Marett-gregory  V45WSouth London26:0624:5736.0 
8227:11   Derick Wilkie  V60M26.226:0825:4332.7 
8327:25   Steve Wilson SBV45MUnattached27:2524:3136.0 
8427:43   Andrew Fendt  V40MUnattached25:5525:3136.0 
8527:46   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:2626:2636.0 
8627:49   Dinah Mabbutt  V45WUnattached27:1427:1430.7 
8728:01   Richard Charles Vernon  V50MUnattached26:3626:3636.0 
8828:03   Michelle Bluett  V35WUnattached26:3826:3836.0 
8928:07   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached26:2024:2023.2 
9028:09   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth26:0824:4926.7 
9128:11   Vanessa Anstee  V40WUnattached26:4324:5116.9 
9228:14   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners26:0825:1723.7 
9328:16   Tony Poyser  V45MUnattached23:3023:3023.8 
9428:16   Sally Davis  V50WSouth London27:1925:1721.1 
9528:18   Melvin Trundley  V60MCollingwood27:4325:2823.2 
9628:38   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts27:2426:1424.4 
9728:46   Richard Clark SBV60MTadworth28:4622:0136.0 
9829:04   Daniel Frith PBV35MUnattached29:0426:4233.9 
9929:17   Fred Geen  U11MDorking & Mole Valley24:1518:379.8 
10029:41   Tony Barry  V45MUnattached26:2626:2636.0 
10129:44   Mike Bryant  V65M26.228:0026:1334.7 
10230:00   Bridget Cushen  V65WSutton & District/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans29:5829:5136.0 
10330:11   Barbara Towers  V55WOxted28:0428:0432.5 
10430:14   Jamie Barry  U18MSutton & District29:5324:2635.0 
10530:31   Karen Sitch  V35WUnattached27:4527:1536.0 
10630:34   Karen Wright PBV35WUnattached30:3430:3436.0 
10730:48   Ella Geen  U18WDorking & Mole Valley27:5826:4629.9 
10830:51   Elizabeth Geraghty PBV40WUnattached30:4727:3523.5 
10931:07   Christina Harris  V55WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners29:5229:0736.0 
11031:37   Maureen Traynor  V40WSouth London/Unattached31:1324:3221.3 
11133:28   Tonya Lindley  V35WIpswich Jaffa30:1630:1636.0 
11233:37   Piers Moore  U18MUnattached32:2322:3416.4 
11333:38   Iain Moore  S30MUnattached25:0324:5026.1 
11434:18   Lesley Todd  V65WEpsom Allsorts29:1829:1828.7 
11534:47   George Frogley  V70MVeterans31:5831:4634.1 
11634:48   John Barron  V65MDorking & Mole Valley28:5925:2332.6 
11735:36   Allan Kuhar  SENMUnattached28:5727:0221.9 
11836:50   Keith Booth  V65MUnattached34:3533:5834.1 
11937:38   Shaun Dowe  V50MUnattached29:4927:5629.7 
12037:39   Sophie Dowe SBSENWUnattached37:3929:0026.2 
12139:37   Maria Lawrence  V40WCollingwood36:2529:5026.7 
12239:38   Matthew Cooney  V40MUnattached27:2127:2135.1