Leeds parkrun # 514 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
24 Jun 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:04   Thomas Midgley  S30MOtley18:0116:583.0 
218:15   Tom Hall S25MUnattached    
318:18   Matthew Akpan  S25MValley Striders17:4716:391.0 
418:21   Gwilym Thomas  V40MValley Striders18:1116:443.2 
518:28   Philip Goose  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:0317:030.6 
618:34   Ben Hartley SBV35MHyde Park Harriers18:3217:522.6Click your Clock logo
718:35   Aidan Curley SBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds18:3517:324.1 
818:47   Calum Clark  SENMUnattached18:2518:123.9 
918:57   Jay Bennett SBV40MUnknown/Unattached18:1917:532.9 
1018:58   Dec Gregorczyk S25MUnattached    
1119:02   David McGuire  V45MWharfedale18:2617:324.7Click your Clock logo
1219:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1319:08   Jake Lodge SBS25MMeltham18:4618:424.4 
1419:09   Alan Salter S30MUnattached    
1519:33   Benjamin James Hill S25MUnattached    
1619:34   Michael Cottam  SENMUnattached18:1817:413.8 
1719:35   Jake Anthony Birkby SBS25MUnattached18:2517:522.8 
1819:42   Liam Jenkins S25MUnattached    
1919:44   Daniel Mourenza  S30MCity of Birmingham Striders18:1918:197.3 
2020:03   Gary Stohrer S20MUnattached    
2120:07   Tobias Adkins S25MHyde Park Harriers    
2220:10   Allan Dodds  V40MRoundhay Runners19:0917:405.8 
2320:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:26   Fumihiro Uchikoshi S25MUnattached    
2520:30   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders19:0117:496.0 
2620:30   Sam Cochrane Brassil U18MUnattached    
2720:35   Jim Brassil V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
2820:38   Shamiso Sisimayi  V35WHarrogate19:5119:477.1 
2920:41   Emma Pick S20WUnattached    
3020:54   Paul Grist PBV50MKirkstall20:4020:386.6 
3120:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:59   Nicholas Reimann S20MUnattached    
3320:59   Zak O'Neill S20MUnattached    
3421:00   Dan Donnelly  V50MHyde Park Harriers19:5619:348.3 
3521:04   Neil Barnett V40MUnattached    
3621:14   Fiona Ordway V40WUnattached    
3721:17   Max Ballad V50MUnattached    
3821:23   Adam Lewis S20MUnattached    
3921:26   Paul Tranter  V50MRSPB20:3017:4610.7 
4021:29   Alpheas Sithole SBV40MUnattached21:1620:2310.2 
4121:30   Charlie Couzins S20MUnattached    
4221:33   Alison Boyle  V35WBaildon20:5019:559.7 
4321:34   Paul Sawyer  SENMUnattached19:4119:256.3 
4421:35   Alistair McAndrew  V45MKnavesmire20:4220:4212.4 
4521:42   Natasha Thornton  S20WNew Marske21:0821:089.5 
4621:42   Thomas Latham S30MUnattached    
4721:44   Laura Schofield  S30WKnavesmire20:0319:367.2 
4821:45   Andrew Corker V40MUnattached    
4921:48   Laura Blair S25WUnattached    
5021:53   Richard Thrower V40MUnattached    
5121:53   Ken Fox  V55MValley Striders20:0919:097.3 
5221:54   Benedict Coltman S20MUnattached    
5321:55   Freddie Roden  U15MAbbey Runners Leeds20:3619:586.7 
5421:56   Martin Ainsworth  V40MUnattached21:0019:0910.2Click your Clock logo
5521:58   Ian Rosser  V45MValley Striders20:3117:577.2 
5622:00   Tom MacGregor S25MUnattached    
5722:06   Amicia Lee  S25WLeeds City/Leeds Uni19:5019:506.6 
5822:07   Paul Tapper V45MUnattached    
5922:09   Anibal Franco Quevedo Porrino S20MUnattached    
6022:18   Matt Barton  SENMUnattached21:1721:1712.0 
6122:19   Helen Drew PBV35WKirkstall22:0922:0912.8 
6222:20   Bob Boulby V55MUnattached    
6322:22   Adam Moger  V40MKirkstall19:4018:506.0 
6422:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:24   Elin Cave  U20WSkyrac/Unattached21:3420:459.2 
6622:24   Gary Stanway  V55MDewsbury21:4021:4011.1 
6722:28   Nick Rowan V35MUnattached    
6822:30   Becky Jane S25WUnattached    
6922:31   Gordon Crawford  V60MHyde Park Harriers21:5420:2810.0 
7022:32   Juan Martin V35MUnattached    
7122:34   Helen Roden SBV45WAbbey Runners Leeds21:4121:1811.0 
7222:37   Olly Brooke S20MOakwell RunFit    
7322:41   Matt Ellis  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds21:5121:4012.3 
7422:47   Richard Fleming S30MUnattached    
7522:48   Jonathan Kilner S20MUnattached    
7622:57   David Johnson  V35MHalifax20:4920:4910.9 
7722:58   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers22:2322:2311.9Click your Clock logo
7822:59   Akane Yamaguchi S20WUnattached    
7923:02   Ashley Ward S25MUnattached    
8023:03   Oscar Roden SBU11MAbbey Runners Leeds21:2821:2811.5 
8123:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:04   Trevor Lester  V40MStainland22:3221:0014.3 
8323:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:06   Stephen Wright S30MUnattached    
8523:07   Jim Mawer  V35MKirkstall20:5320:5310.9 
8623:10   Cheryl Proctor S30WUnattached    
8723:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:14   Naomi Kellet  S25WHyde21:1521:1510.9 
8923:15   Andrew Mearman V45MUnattached    
9023:17   Frances Crowther S20WUnattached    
9123:19   David Smart S30MUnattached    
9223:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9323:24   Sylvie Flint U11WUnattached    
9423:25   Robert Flint V40MUnattached    
9523:26   Charlie Jackett  V35MHyde Park Harriers21:4519:3711.3 
9623:27   Scott Henderson  V40MHyde Park Harriers18:1717:453.1 
9723:30   Michael Proctor SBV65MLongwood23:3022:0013.4 
9823:31   Tomas Thrower V35MUnattached    
9923:34   Rachel Pottinger V35WUnattached    
10023:37   Monika Pugeviciute  S25WHyde Park Harriers22:5922:5916.7 
10123:39   Peter Nixon S30MUnattached    
10223:40   Lucia Lopez V35WUnattached    
10323:41   George Kainyek  V40MUnattached23:2619:1714.1 
10423:42   Louis Casimir-Cohn S25MUnattached    
10523:51   Noel Akers  V60MKirkstall22:2921:3414.7 
10624:02   Matthew Rowley  V35MKnavesmire22:2222:2214.2 
10724:06   John Sutton  SENMUnattached21:2721:2711.5 
10824:10   Katie Roberts S25WHorsforth Harriers    
10924:11   Marek Kubica S30MUnattached    
11024:20   Helen Henderson V35WUnattached    
11124:25   Anna Marshall  V35WKnavesmire22:5222:0613.0 
11224:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11324:27   Zara Sutcliffe Baran SBSENWUnattached23:0822:5616.6 
11424:30   Jim Hopkinson  V50MHorsforth Harriers23:4021:2817.2 
11524:35   Richard Duffy  V65MHorsforth Harriers23:3723:3514.9 
11624:43   Grahame Dalby V55MUnattached    
11724:44   David Charles Barton  V60MValley Striders23:4823:0416.0 
11824:45   Phil Lacey S30MUnattached    
11924:47   Adam Ellis  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds22:5722:3611.2 
12024:50   Emily Roberts S20WUnattached    
12124:51   Keith Naylor V40MUnattached    
12224:52   Matthew Gardner V35MUnattached    
12324:55   Tish Joyce V45WUnattached    
12424:55   Jonathan Finch S25MUnattached    
12524:56   Brian Tyrrell SBV55MValley Striders24:5324:3214.6 
12624:56   Daniel Scott  U18MUnattached22:3021:5414.1 
12724:57   Peter White 2015 V55MUnattached    
12824:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12924:59   Joslan Scherewode S20MUnattached    
13025:00   Maika Ohno  V40WHyde Park Harriers23:5723:3616.0 
13125:04   Helen Corker S30WFarsley Flyers    
13225:05   Rachel Mackie  SENWUnattached21:0021:009.9 
13325:05   Rachel Smith S30WFarsley Flyers    
13425:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13525:11   Hannah Metheringham S30WUnattached    
13625:12   John Hebden V55MWrangthorn Church Runners    
13725:12   Naomi Farrar  S25WHyde Park Harriers24:2824:2816.1 
13825:14   Mick Hill V50MUnattached    
13925:16   Jim Rowland V65MWrangthorn Church Runners    
14025:17   Evie Conway U18WUnattached    
14125:18   Martin Bare  V55MDewsbury23:3123:3115.0 
14225:19   Dan Tyers  V45MUnattached24:3022:1420.1 
14325:21   Clive Walton  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds24:0521:5613.0 
14425:24   Alice Goddard S20WUnattached    
14525:24   Claire Booth (was Geeson)  S30WHyde Park Harriers/Unattached21:1121:1113.4 
14625:25   Isaac Farquhar U15MUnattached    
14725:26   Natasha Conway V45WUnattached    
14825:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14925:30   Jane-Marie Bracchi PBV40WHyde Park Harriers25:1024:3816.2 
15025:31   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers23:3721:0514.5 
15125:37   Phil Hammond SBV55MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club25:3723:3818.3 
15225:41   Steven Pick V50MUnattached    
15325:45   Alicja Lenart S25WUnattached    
15425:46   Daniel Billingsley  SENMUnattached21:4521:4513.3 
15525:46   Adam Crawley S30MUnattached    
15625:48   Stephen Jenkins S25MUnattached    
15725:57   Chris Bracchi V50MHyde Park Harriers    
15826:00   Stephen Shoesmith-Evans V45MUnattached    
15926:04   Finlay Johnson U15MUnattached    
16026:05   David Indrawes S20MUnattached    
16126:15   Catherine James  S25WKirkstall23:5223:5215.1 
16226:15   David Barras  V65MLeeds City25:1123:3518.9 
16326:16   Sheila Fennelly  V50WUnattached25:4625:2317.8 
16426:17   Stephen Flood S25MUnattached    
16526:18   Timothy Linley V35MUnattached    
16626:19   Joe Howell  SENMUnattached24:1717:4716.3 
16726:19   Noah Philpott  U18MValley Striders22:5822:5814.4 
16826:20   David Whewell  SENMUnattached25:4725:4720.9 
16926:21   Petra Bijsterveld PBV50WIlkley26:1626:1617.7 
17026:22   Phil Lindsay  V65MHyde Park Harriers25:5024:1620.8 
17126:23   Ben Stephens U15MUnattached    
17226:26   Harry Stephens U11MUnattached    
17326:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17426:34   Chris Garnett S25MUnattached    
17526:34   Lesley-ann Donnell  SENWUnattached24:3924:3917.3 
17626:35   Stephen O'hara  V65MHorsforth Harriers25:5022:4519.4 
17726:36   Reena Mistry  V35WHyde Park Harriers24:4021:3214.9 
17826:37   Neil Metcalfe  V40MUnattached24:4521:5816.5 
17926:38   Peter Barton  SENMUnattached25:2325:1220.5 
18026:39   Aidan McKay V35MUnattached    
18126:40   Andrea Barras  V65WUnattached26:2125:5718.9 
18226:43   Hannah Clark S20WUnattached    
18326:44   Simon Copland S25MUnattached    
18426:47   Robert Atchinson  V65MUnattached26:0123:1919.4 
18526:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18626:53   Gemma Harrington SBV35WOtley26:3126:3120.1 
18726:54   Chris Worfolk S30MUnattached    
18826:54   Pamela Tranter  V50WUnattached26:1925:5721.1 
18926:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19026:56   Paul Spandler V50MUnattached    
19126:57   Gudge Roberts S30WUnattached    
19227:00   Anna McMullan S25WUnattached    
19327:02   Tony Lazarus  V40MUnattached25:5524:2519.9 
19427:11   Andy Watson V40MUnattached    
19527:15   David Wainman  V50MUnattached24:2422:4317.5 
19627:23   David Anthony Birkby  V55MUnattached26:4423:4920.6 
19727:25   Philip Billingsley S25MUnattached    
19827:26   Laurie Cave  V40WUnattached26:1025:0320.6 
19927:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20027:32   Kristina Pla S30WUnattached    
20127:35   Gabriel Dixon-Hardy U18MUnattached    
20227:37   Hayley Greaves V35WUnattached    
20327:39   Max Hill U20MUnattached    
20427:47   Shoko Uchikoshi S25WUnattached    
20527:48   Enda Munnelly V40MUnattached    
20628:02   Adam Barton S30MUnattached    
20728:04   Edward Gregorczyk  V55MLeeds City27:5822:5322.9 
20828:05   Jude Simpkins V50WUnattached    
20928:06   Alistair Tipping V45MUnattached    
21028:08   Andy Fifield  V35MAndover Tri27:1218:0718.7 
21128:14   Ian Emberton  V50MValley Striders25:3825:3821.4 
21228:15   Eleanor Broadbent S25WUnattached    
21328:18   Bernard O'Connor  V50MHorsforth Harriers27:1324:3322.2 
21428:19   Peter Phillips V40MAcreStreetRunners    
21528:22   Sarah Pickering S25WUnattached    
21628:27   Carly Reddington S30WUnattached    
21728:34   Joanne Harper S30WBramley Breezers    
21828:35   Hannah Kittle S30WUnattached    
21928:36   Beth Tew S25WUnattached    
22028:37   Sian Riley S25WUnattached    
22128:38   Matthew Pitman V40MUnattached    
22228:40   Lizzie Coombes  V50WHyde Park Harriers25:3425:3419.0 
22328:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22428:42   Robert Meads S20MUnattached    
22528:43   Jaz Singh  V45MUnattached25:5325:4517.5 
22628:43   Emma Johnson U18WUnattached    
22728:43   Jen Lewis V45WUnattached    
22828:44   John Crooks V35MUnattached    
22928:45   Joe Oxley U18MUnattached    
23028:53   Fabien Baugard  V45MUnattached27:3621:3122.4 
23128:55   Caroline Sanders  V40WHyde Park Harriers26:2325:2521.7 
23228:56   Clare Maxwell  V50WHyde Park Harriers26:1425:1519.4 
23328:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23428:58   Joe Hogg  V45MHyde Park Harriers25:5923:3719.6 
23529:02   Hilary M Z Lund  V60WHyde Park Harriers28:0926:0925.4 
23629:03   Terence Michael Baldwinson V75MUnattached    
23729:04   Richard Farrell-Smith V35MUnattached    
23829:08   Jane Tesseyman SBV45WAirecentre Pacers28:2328:2223.7 
23929:11   Joy Dixon-Hardy U15WUnattached    
24029:12   Joanna Midgley  S25WOtley28:1927:3731.9 
24129:12   Victoria Brides  S30WHorsforth Harriers25:5725:2317.5 
24229:14   Harriet Bennie S25WUnattached    
24329:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24429:21   Faye Mullen S25WUnattached    
24529:22   Catherine Smithurst SBV45WPudsey Pacers29:0826:1621.4 
24629:23   Andrew Smithurst  V55MPudsey Pacers25:4923:5118.8 
24729:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24829:25   Nicholas James Brady  V75MUnattached28:4727:4823.7 
24929:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25029:31   Christopher Martin V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2