Waddesdon Manor Summer 5K External Results
Waddesdon
19 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:50   Fabian Downs SBSENMChiltern/Oxford Uni/Reading AC/Switzerland15:5015:47-0.4 
216:32   Rhys Rowlands PBU20MDacorum & Tring16:3216:32-0.3 
316:38   Alex Walker  U23MVale of Aylesbury/Sheffield Hallam Uni15:5815:58-1.1 
416:44   Charlie May SBSENMVale of Aylesbury16:4416:01-0.2 
516:47   Rob Taylor SBV40MVale of Aylesbury16:4716:350.2 
616:57   Ben Lindars PBU15MVale of Aylesbury16:5716:570.4 
716:58   Ciaran Birch PBU20MOxford City16:5816:586.7 
817:05   Jamie Marlow SBV35MDacorum & Tring17:0516:490.7 
917:07   Robert Dean  V35MThame16:5816:411.0 
1017:13   Thomas Dell  U23MVale of Aylesbury16:5716:570.5 
1117:23   Lewis Jones PBSENMDacorum & Tring17:2317:231.9 
1217:28   Jeremy Dell SENM     
1317:40   Matthew Thatcher PBV35MAlchester17:4017:402.0 
1417:46   James Ferguson SBSENMOxford Brookes Uni17:4617:195.4 
1517:48   James Wright PBSENMCardiff/Alchester/Cardiff Uni17:4817:482.3 
1617:57   Conor Richardson PBU17MOn the Run17:5717:572.9 
1717:58   Galen Butler PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes17:5817:581.8 
1818:01   Garry James SENMAlchester RC    
1918:08   Christopher Lumley  V35MUnknown/Unattached17:4017:402.8 
2018:14   Colin Hornby  V35MAlchester17:4117:412.4 
2118:15   Kate Rennie PBV40WDacorum & Tring/Dacorum & Tring18:1518:152.8 
2218:19   Dermot Martin PBV40MBearbrook18:1918:192.5 
2318:21   Matt Hamilton PBSENMDacorum & Tring18:2118:213.4 
2418:36   Chris Marriott PBSENMDacorum & Tring18:3618:363.5 
2518:37   Huw Edward-Evans SENMVale Of Aylesbury AC    
2618:39   Manuel Lefebvre PBV35MDacorum & Tring18:3918:394.9 
2718:40   James Davis SBU23MVale of Aylesbury18:4016:543.4 
2818:43   Richard Francis  V35MAlchester/Alchester18:1818:152.8 
2918:47   Claire Hallissey SBSENWDacorum & Tring/St. Albans Striders18:4715:573.2 
3019:00   Kenny Lowies  V50MHeadington18:2517:513.9 
3119:07   Jenny McBain  V35WAlchester18:4418:303.7 
3219:15   Lee Godber PBV35MBicester Tri18:3118:314.7 
3319:18   Stephen Grice SENM     
3419:19   Sam Dear SBSENMLeighton Buzzard19:1917:304.8 
3519:22   Kevin Tustain SENMBrackley & District RC    
3619:25   Andy Thomason SENM     
3719:27   Andy Phelps SBV55MHeadington19:2718:125.2 
3819:28   Daniel Green PBV40MLeighton Fun Runners19:2819:286.0 
3919:32   Ross Jeavons  SENMSerpentine18:5918:594.4 
4019:35   Samantha Fawcett PBSENWDacorum & Tring19:3519:356.4 
4119:37   William Ralston SBU20MVale of Aylesbury19:3718:290.9 
4219:45   Sarah Grover SBU23WDacorum & Tring/York Uni19:4519:203.4 
4319:50   Matthew Gilbert PBV40MLeighton Fun Runners19:5019:506.4 
4419:54   Liam Ahern PBV35MDacorum & Tring19:5419:546.8Click your Clock logo
4519:56   Rich Warner V40M     
4620:01   Samantha Usher  V45WAlchester19:5619:046.0 
4720:05   Alice Wright PBU20WVale of Aylesbury/Chichester Uni20:0520:056.5 
4820:06   Ken Munro  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes19:4319:437.4 
4920:13   Greg Dell V50M     
5020:14   David Breingan PBV50MChiltern20:1420:146.4 
5120:16   Dave Collins V40MHaddenham Runners    
5220:18   Chris Kitchener V45MDacorum & Tring    
5320:20   Howard Waller  V50MOxford City19:2419:244.9 
5420:29   Daniel Clarke V40M     
5520:42   Tony Stewart PBV50MUnattached20:4220:426.8 
5620:45   Paul Brame SBV45MHeadington20:4520:448.0 
5720:50   Julia Austin SBV50WVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets/Bedford & County20:5019:208.9 
5820:52   Sophie Morris PBU23WDacorum & Tring20:5220:525.4 
5920:54   Henry Edwardes-Evans SBV50MVale of Aylesbury20:5417:228.0 
6020:57   Leonie Glasson PBU20WVale of Aylesbury20:5720:5711.8 
6121:00   Ollie Bayliss PBSENMOn the Run21:0021:008.8Click your Clock logo
6221:03   Adrian Crookes SBV45MBrackley21:0321:0110.6 
6321:09   Neil Warby  V40MLeighton Fun Runners19:3919:3910.5 
6421:10   Simon Best PBV50MAlchester21:1021:107.5 
6521:11   Johanna Sharples  SENWLeighton Buzzard19:4919:497.5 
6621:14   Neil Muir  V50MVale of Aylesbury20:3219:157.7 
6721:16   Kate Allred PBV45WEynsham21:1621:168.7 
6821:17   Julian Ham SBV55MUnattached21:1721:159.1Click your Clock logo
6921:18   Andrew Wass PBV40MDacorum & Tring21:1821:189.6Click your Clock logo
7021:19   Graham Weir PBV35MBrackley21:1921:1910.9 
7121:20   Stephane Carpenter  V45MUnattached19:5819:588.4Click your Clock logo
7221:20   Robert Laughton SBV45MLeighton Fun Runners21:2021:0410.5 
7321:24   Mark Emmett SBV55MThame21:2420:2610.5 
7421:25   Simon Keates PBV35MThame21:2521:2517.5Click your Clock logo
7521:29   Andrew Hurst PBV35MAlchester21:2921:2910.0 
7621:33   Martin Lambert PBV50MThame21:3321:339.6 
7721:34   Terry Rooney V50M(C) Martin Nye    
7821:35   Robert Kerr V60MAlchester RC    
7921:36   Martin Kerr PBV40MDacorum & Tring21:3621:3610.0 
8021:37   John Hopper SBV45MDacorum & Tring21:3719:25 9.0 
8121:38   Michael Lamb PBV45MDacorum & Tring21:3821:3812.0 
8221:41   Paul Griffiths V50M     
8321:43   Jane Coulcher SBV50WThame21:4320:3012.2 
8421:45   Philip Armitage SENM(C) Martin Nye    
8521:46   Berwyn Prichard-Jones PBV40MThame21:4621:4611.9 
8621:47   Paul Allday PBV40MThame21:4721:4712.9 
8721:52   Laura Gush SBSENWBearbrook21:5219:469.5 
8821:54   Paula Robinson PBV50WBearbrook21:5421:5410.3 
8921:54   Claire Reynolds PBV35WBrackley21:5421:5411.8 
9021:55   Steven Russell SBV45MDacorum & Tring21:5519:489.4 
9121:55   Alan Roberts SBV50MVale of Aylesbury21:5516:159.6 
9221:58   Neil Wall U17M     
9321:59   Stephanie Cook PBV50WThame21:5921:5911.4 
9422:13   John Stembridge-King SBV50MVale of Aylesbury22:1321:108.6 
9522:14   Richard Belsey PBV40MDacorum & Tring22:1422:1412.8 
9622:15   Vadim Sumenkov SENM     
9722:16   Robert Davies PBV45MDacorum & Tring22:1622:1610.2 
9822:20   Andrew Casey PBV35MDidcot Runners22:2022:2013.6 
9922:24   Luke Burford PBU15MDacorum & Tring22:2422:248.8 
10022:27   Anna Fryer PBV40WBearbrook22:2722:2711.6 
10122:32   Samantha Suter PBSENWAlchester22:3222:3211.8 
10222:34   Nicola Crookes PBV45WBrackley22:3422:3411.1 
10322:35   Nicola Lawrence V35W     
10422:38   Chris Birch SBV50MHarwell22:3819:5012.5 
10522:41   Gerald Forward V40M(C) The Fitness Division    
10622:44   Marc Hayes SENM     
10722:46   Vikki Johnston PBV45WDacorum & Tring22:4622:4611.1 
10822:47   Warwick Payne V45M     
10922:49   Ben Bennett SBV50MThame22:4922:3314.8 
11022:51   Darren Richardson PBV45MOn the Run22:5122:5112.5 
11122:53   Darren Corsby V50M     
11222:58   Nick Shapley SENM     
11323:01   Celia Findlay SBV55WDacorum & Tring23:0121:0012.0 
11423:13   John Stevens PBV55MDacorum & Tring23:1323:1313.5 
11523:17   Andrew Stephenson  V50MVale of Aylesbury22:3221:1213.3 
11623:19   Dave Kealey V40MOn The Run    
11723:21   Darren Readman SBV40MThame23:2121:5915.0 
11823:22   Deborah Martin SBV35WBearbrook23:2223:1712.7 
11923:25   Simon Evans  V35MDacorum & Tring22:1622:1612.5 
12023:29   Mustafa Readdie PBV45MDacorum & Tring23:2923:2914.3 
12123:31   Rebecca Fawcett SENWDacorum & Tring    
12223:35   Eoin Tweeddale SBV55MBrackley23:3522:0314.2 
12323:37   Jonathan Edwards PBV55MDacorum & Tring23:3723:3713.8 
12423:38   Dawn Breward SBV45WBrackley23:3822:0511.6 
12523:38   Robert Salt SBV50MDacorum & Tring23:3823:1113.5 
12623:39   Steve Rooney SBV50MVale of Aylesbury23:3919:4015.1 
12723:41   Julie Bennett V45WChesterton Trail Runners    
12823:45   Keely Weir PBSENWBrackley23:4523:4517.7 
12923:45   Louise Flower PBSENWDacorum & Tring23:4523:4514.1 
13023:50   Caroline Geraldine Kerr PBV50WAlchester23:5023:5012.4 
13123:50   Lauren Hall SENW     
13223:51   Harriet Jolley PBU17WKettering23:5123:518.6 
13323:54   Olly Rigby U17M     
13423:58   Garry Mayo PBV55MBearbrook23:5823:5814.5 
13524:03   Rachel Essex V40WVegan Runners UK    
13624:04   Mike Garner SENM     
13724:05   Peter Williams V60M     
13824:07   Gwen Mostyn PBV40WDacorum & Tring/Unattached24:0724:0714.7 
13924:09   Scott Watson V40M     
14024:10   Mandie Fickling PBV45WVale of Aylesbury24:1024:1019.7 
14124:10   Philip Pugh PBV60MDacorum & Tring/Unattached24:1024:1013.8 
14224:11   Dave Cary SBV55MTring RC24:1124:0214.8 
14324:12   Andy Mitchell PBV50MDacorum & Tring24:1224:1214.4 
14424:14   Stephanie Fisher SBV45WAlchester24:1424:0015.2 
14524:16   Alison Craggs PBV40WEynsham24:1624:1616.3 
14624:18   Dominic Pinder SENM(C) Blake Morgan    
14724:24   Kenneth Perry PBV65MDacorum & Tring24:2424:2414.4 
14824:25   Anne Sprinz SBV55WThame24:2524:0018.0 
14924:26   Victoria Sheldon SBV50WVale of Aylesbury24:2622:4318.4 
15024:27   Pete Mcdermott V50MHaddenham Runners    
15124:31   Peter Neal PBV55MThame24:3124:3119.2 
15224:32   Richard Butler V50M     
15324:35   Matthew David Stears PBV60MDacorum & Tring24:3524:3512.9 
15424:39   Keith Phillips PBV65MLeighton Fun Runners24:3924:3916.2 
15524:42   Sally Dickinson SBV45WLeighton Fun Runners24:4223:1816.0 
15624:43   Alistair Birch PBV45MThame24:4324:4317.1 
15724:44   Luke Stewart SENM     
15824:45   Carla Willars SENW     
15924:46   Reg Koster SBV60MThame24:4622:1421.1 
16024:46   Felicity Gray PBV35WLeighton Fun Runners24:4624:4616.3 
16124:47   Louisa Hopper PBV45WUnattached24:4724:4716.8 
16224:55   Carl Smith SENM     
16325:05   Julian Chronicle PBV45MBrackley25:0525:0515.7 
16425:07   Robin Hulme SENM     
16525:09   Lindsey Rigby PBSENWLeighton Fun Runners25:0925:0918.4 
16625:12   Mark Worley PBV40MDacorum & Tring25:1225:1217.4 
16725:12   Allison Kaye PBV50WDacorum & Tring25:1225:1215.9 
16825:13   Christine Ayers PBV60WLeighton Fun Runners25:1325:1316.5 
16925:14   Jo Rogers SBV40WThame25:1425:1021.8Click your Clock logo
17025:16   Ian Ogilvie  V40MUnattached22:4522:4516.9 
17125:16   Andy Vere  V55MUnattached23:0922:2014.4Click your Clock logo
17225:18   Richard Montgomery V55M     
17325:18   Robert Lawrence V40M     
17425:22   Robert Atkin V50M     
17525:23   Marie Pennell SBV55WThame25:2324:4824.4 
17625:25   Nick Lamport V55M     
17725:29   Sandra Hall V50WBearbrook RC    
17825:32   Ming Ewe PBV40WThame25:3225:3218.6 
17925:33   Andrew Godber V60M     
18025:34   Catherine Forward V40W(C) The Fitness Division    
18125:35   Paul Thomas PBV65MLeighton Fun Runners25:3525:3517.2 
18225:38   Jill Grey V60WBearbrook RC    
18325:42   Ian Ferguson V60M     
18425:43   Tina Le SBV35WDacorum & Tring25:4324:0017.4 
18525:46   Steve Collinge V45M     
18625:47   Sharon Spittles V50W     
18725:56   Shelley Bennett PBV50WThame25:5625:5620.4 
18826:01   Alice Moseley PBSENWLeighton Fun Runners26:0126:0120.5 
18926:04   Donna Lee PBV50WVale of Aylesbury26:0426:0419.0 
19026:05   Karen Wass PBV40WDacorum & Tring26:0526:0518.3 
19126:06   Erica Klein PBSENWDacorum & Tring26:0626:0616.4 
19226:08   Katherine Garghan PBSENWThame26:0826:0819.6 
19326:08   Radek Szynharuk SENMPensby Runners    
19426:11   Amie Whitehall SENW     
19526:13   Penny Wallduck SBV50WDacorum & Tring26:1325:4818.6 
19626:17   Julie Etherden V50WLeighton Fun Runners    
19726:18   Rick Owen PBV45MAlchester26:1826:1820.2 
19826:19   Georgia Mcdermott U20WHaddenham Runners    
19926:20   Chris Downs SBV40MThame26:2025:1725.6 
20026:22   Sarah Gray PBV40WBuckingham & Stowe26:2226:2218.5 
20126:23   Sandra Brown V50W     
20226:24   Anton Andersen  V55MUnattached25:1624:5717.4Click your Clock logo
20326:29   Stephen Moore PBV55MLeighton Fun Runners26:2926:2918.9 
20426:30   Nina Brown PBV35WDacorum & Tring26:3026:3020.2 
20526:30   Theresa Lamble PBV35WDidcot Runners26:3026:3017.4 
20626:33   Nicola Taylor V50W     
20726:33   Hayley Sheppard PBV35WBearbrook26:3326:3321.3 
20826:36   Joanne Caroline Baxter PBV50WTring RC26:3626:3619.8 
20926:42   Gregory Neal V60M     
21026:42   Robert Westcott SENM     
21126:53   Elizabeth French  V45WAlchester25:4925:4918.6 
21226:55   Daniel Messer SENM     
21326:59   Rhona Hallaway V40W     
21427:02   Tim Kerr PBV55MThame27:0227:0219.2 
21527:02   Andrew Moseley SENM     
21627:14   Malcolm Sargeant PBV70MDacorum & Tring27:1427:1419.2 
21727:15   Leah Sill PBV35WDacorum & Tring27:1527:1522.1Click your Clock logo
21827:15   Matthew Warner PBV45MDacorum & Tring27:1527:1518.0 
21927:19   Nigel Lambert SBV70MAlchester27:1925:4317.9 
22027:22   Jessica Dippie PBSENWBearbrook27:2227:2223.4 
22127:33   Lisa Ripley SBV40WBearbrook27:3326:0123.4 
22227:37   Nicola May V50W     
22327:42   Simon Cooper PBV35MLeighton Fun Runners27:4227:4223.7 
22427:45   Paul Bursnall V65M     
22527:48   Kate Ryan V40W     
22627:51   Alan Grover PBV55MDacorum & Tring27:5127:5121.2 
22727:55   Kelly Ann Barnett V35W     
22828:02   Steve Graham SBV65MThame28:0223:3720.5 
22928:08   Kirsty West PBV45WLeighton Fun Runners28:0828:0823.2 
23028:16   Ellie Higginson V35W     
23128:17   Denise Burford SBV40WDacorum & Tring28:1726:5221.8 
23228:22   Mick White V65M     
23328:45   David Lawrence  V70MAlmost Athletes26:2526:2520.6 
23428:47   Maxine Sutton PBV40WBrackley28:4728:4721.9 
23528:53   Suzanne Bass-Twitchell  V40WBrackley27:1427:1421.6 
23628:54   Ti Aigoro V35WIndie Runners    
23728:59   Martin Storrie SBV55MGade Valley28:5921:5824.2 
23829:01   Karen Fowler SENW     
23929:03   Stephanie Turner  V50WLeighton Fun Runners27:3427:3427.7 
24029:04   Terry Penny PBV70MBuckingham & Stowe29:0429:0420.6 
24129:04   Jennifer Garner PBSENWLeighton Fun Runners29:0429:0424.2 
24229:11   Claire Shorrock V40W     
24329:23   Andrew Grant V55M     
24429:24   Caroline Warner PBV45WDacorum & Tring29:2429:2423.3 
24529:26   Elaine Masters V35W     
24629:28   Jayne Littlejohn SBV50WVale of Aylesbury29:2825:5826.2 
24729:30   Gemma Price V35W     
24829:39   Roger Norris PBV45MThame29:3929:3925.2 
24929:44   Amanda Sturdy SBV45WThame29:4428:1124.4 
25030:00   Kathryn Bowers V35W     
Page: 1 2