Bushy Park parkrun # 262 External Results
Bushy Park
8 Aug 09
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:58   James Trapmore  S30MShaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon15:2015:1010.2 
216:25   Chris Yates PBSENMUnattached16:2516:25  
317:22   David Symons  V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon17:0216:053.6 
417:27   Paul Dennis  S20MWoking17:1817:105.5 
517:33   Nick Wright SBS30MRanelagh17:3017:163.2 
617:34   Mark Gratton  S30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2417:031.8 
717:36   Neil Chisholm  V35MAltrincham17:0816:082.4 
817:36   Crispin Allen PBV40MStragglers17:3617:362.9 
917:37   Mike Anderson  V50MFarnham Runners17:0617:066.8 
1017:38   Paul Matthew Percival PBSENMUnattached17:3817:3836.0 
1117:41   Mark Yeoman SENMLanson Running    
1217:45   Jamie Nutt  S25MLes Croupiers17:4017:4034.7 
1317:46   George Thomas PBU18MWalton17:4617:4636.0 
1417:56   Roy Reeder  V40MStragglers17:1516:222.1 
1517:56   Matt Alexander PBS30MElmbridge17:2417:2428.0 
1617:58   David Williamson PBV40MTadworth17:5817:203.4 
1718:00   James Whistler  S20MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni17:5917:341.7 
1818:01   Nelio Silva PBSENMUnattached18:0118:01  
1918:02   Edward Smith PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:0216:0711.1 
2018:05   David Rowe SBV35MRanelagh17:5317:325.3 
2118:06   Adam Villard  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers17:5916:0315.0 
2218:08   Peter Cottington PBV45MUnattached18:0818:0810.6 
2318:24   James Grant Young SENMTwickenham Rowing Club    
2418:31   AN Other         
2518:33   Graham Hewett  S20MDorking & Mole Valley17:3216:4222.5 
2618:44   Tom Carbro  S30MUnattached18:3717:3111.4 
2718:45   Chris Bundhun PBS25MRanelagh/Kingston & Poly18:3217:372.6 
2818:46   Declan Flynn SBV45M26.218:4618:105.1 
2918:52   Alexander Gill  S20MStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond18:0717:4131.0 
3018:54   Steve Badgery  V60MHercules Wimbledon18:3517:5633.2 
3118:57   Darren Wood  S25MRanelagh18:2117:585.8 
3219:01   James Williams  U20MUnattached18:1017:2822.9 
3319:06   Simon Griffiths PBV40MUnattached18:4718:3635.8 
3419:10   John Herries  V40MRanelagh18:2018:2030.2 
3519:13   Paul Belcher  V45MStragglers18:5718:248.5 
3619:18   Rob Knell SBV40MSerpentine/Thames Turbo18:5617:576.7 
3719:19   Arto Pentinnen SBV35MUnattached19:1919:07  
3819:21   William Round  U20MUnattached18:0718:0710.3 
3919:28   Stuart Kewell  SENMUnattached19:2119:2136.0 
4019:29   Michael A Taylor SBV45MUnattached19:2919:2736.0 
4119:38   Andy Anstey  V35MStragglers19:1219:037.3 
4219:39   Simon Collingridge SBV50MRanelagh19:0719:0716.1 
4319:40   Andrew Melbourne  S25M26.218:3117:545.5 
4419:42   Jon Samuel  V45MElmbridge18:3518:357.0 
4519:42   Leigh Bainbridge  V45MUnattached19:1619:1613.9 
4619:43   Mark Frampton SBSENMUnattached19:4319:3119.1 
4719:44   Shaun Hulley PBSENMUnattached19:4419:44  
4819:44   Michael Prout  V50MStragglers19:3119:1813.6 
4919:45   Graeme Mackay  V45MDorking & Mole Valley19:3819:3819.1 
5019:45   Phyllis Flynn SBV45WStragglers19:4519:348.9 
5119:51   Jamie Finnigan  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:1616:0212.1 
5219:53   Jeremy Langdon  V40MStragglers/Unattached19:1718:574.9 
5319:55   Rob Boyne SBSENMUnattached19:1318:455.3 
5419:58   Peter Denyer PBS25MEpsom & Ewell19:5819:5836.0 
5520:00   Patrick Tiernan  V40M26.219:1018:5914.0 
5620:03   Rod Hunt SBSENMUnattached20:0319:19  
5720:04   Ciaran Murphy  V45MLondon Irish18:4417:505.6 
5820:05   Allan Hyde  V45MUnattached20:0119:337.9 
5920:05   Sonia Bandeira PBS30WStragglers19:4019:108.1 
6020:09   Sam Flint PBSENMUnattached19:1819:18  
6120:10   David Tyas  V40MUnattached19:3718:455.9 
6220:12   Yannik Spang PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1220:12  
6320:13   Chris Dowling SBV35MUnattached20:1319:55  
6420:14   Michael Rootes V35MWestminster Casuals    
6520:14   David Gladstone  V35MUnattached19:1919:1916.6 
6620:15   Unknown Athlete V40MUnattached    
6720:18   Zach Gaeddert U20MTasis England School    
6820:21   Stephen Norris  SENMUnattached19:0619:0636.0 
6920:27   Kerrie O'Connor  V35WRanelagh19:2918:4033.8 
7020:28   Pablo Taylor PBSENMUnattached20:2820:28  
7120:30   Molly Riglin SBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond20:3018:204.0 
7220:31   Leighton Powell PBSENMUnattached20:1920:1936.0 
7320:32   Nello Lacey  V45MUnattached19:5119:51  
7420:33   Colin Bradley PBV40MTring RC20:3320:0636.0 
7520:33   Stewart Rose  V45MUnattached20:0819:549.5 
7620:35   Chris M Wright  SENMUnattached19:5619:558.7 
7720:42   Tarquin Barrett  S25MStragglers/Ilkeston19:0118:3923.8 
7820:42   Steve Morris  V40MEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri19:4118:276.0 
7920:46   Jack Ross PBSENMUnattached20:4618:186.1 
8020:47   John P Woods  V40MUnattached20:1819:377.2 
8120:48   Phillip Bearman SBU15MWalton19:2116:424.9 
8220:48   Philip Bearman  V45MWalton17:5917:304.8 
8320:49   Richard Fletcher  V50MUnattached20:1619:3912.5 
8420:51   Josh Powell PBSENMUnattached20:3219:5136.0 
8520:52   Dale Durrans  V45MUnattached20:3020:1227.2 
8620:54   Rex Stonehouse  V35MUnattached20:3720:3714.3 
8720:55   Neil Winn PBSENMUnattached20:5520:1730.7 
8820:57   Doug Poncia PBSENMUnattached20:2920:2115.5 
8920:58   Andrew Lane  V50MStragglers20:2618:389.6 
9020:59   Peter Knight SBV35MLondon FrontRunners20:5920:4417.9 
9121:06   Simon Derek Greenhill  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3819:3410.1 
9221:08   George Vine  U20MUnattached20:0620:0633.7 
9321:08   Martin Stockham SBV50MUnattached20:1719:5114.4 
9421:11   Mark Blythe PBV45MUnattached20:4120:2211.2 
9521:11   Adam Wright SBSENMRanelagh20:5019:5311.0 
9621:16   Dominic Wigley  SENMUnattached19:4719:4724.2 
9721:17   Hayden Matthews  V35MStragglers20:5220:4814.2 
9821:18   David Strange  V35MStragglers21:1620:4527.0 
9921:18   Adam Jones  SENMUnattached20:3218:3131.3 
10021:19   Ben Neesham  SENMUnattached21:0121:0128.8 
10121:20   Mark Thomas SBV45MWalton21:2021:0735.3 
10221:21   Cecelia Hedberg SBV35WStragglers21:2120:5226.4 
10321:28   Tom Nicholas PBV35MUnattached21:2821:2836.0 
10421:30   Cristiano Bonato  V35MUnattached20:4219:4929.1 
10521:33   Joe Frost  SENMUnattached21:0221:0236.0 
10621:34   Wesley Taylor PBV40MUnattached21:3421:3413.9 
10721:37   Louis Taylor PBSENMUnattached21:3720:3836.0 
10821:40   Lukas Parker U20MACS Cobham    
10921:41   Sebastian Haddock  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District20:4420:44  
11021:41   Brett Garrard SENMSurbiton Hockey Club    
11121:41   James N Allen SBSENMUnattached21:4119:4736.0 
11221:42   Neville Taylor  V40MUnattached21:2520:5615.4 
11321:47   Michelle Rawle  S30WElmbridge21:4320:3436.0 
11421:48   Vivek Bhalla SBS30MUnattached21:4820:5732.5 
11521:50   Matt Moore  V35MUnattached21:2921:2929.9 
11621:50   Christine Meek  V50WHillingdon Triathletes21:4621:3613.9 
11721:51   Malcolm J Taylor PBV45MUnattached21:4220:429.9 
11821:51   Lee Hazell PBV40MUnattached21:4221:4236.0 
11921:52   Brian Bennett PBV65MRunnymede/British Airways21:4021:3223.2 
12021:53   Bill Chidgey  V40MUnattached21:2821:0617.3 
12121:54   Ian Grange  V45MRanelagh21:1520:5915.3 
12221:55   Robert Finnegan  SENMUnattached21:0521:0512.5 
12321:56   Geoffrey Smith  SENMUnattached21:2821:28  
12421:57   Simon Davis  V40MTeddington Rugby20:3620:3616.0 
12522:00   Chris Tyrrell  V60MStragglers21:3620:0623.8 
12622:01   Charles Harmer  V45MUnattached21:2720:5711.4 
12722:02   Vince Gannon  V35MUnattached21:1820:5810.3 
12822:02   Chris Camacho  V35MRanelagh21:1319:2112.9 
12922:06   Josephine Perry SBS30WSerpentine22:0621:0913.3 
13022:07   Annie Emmerson SBV35WSerpentine22:0717:0810.4 
13122:08   Sean Johnstone PBV35MUnattached22:0820:0817.1 
13222:09   Paul Irwin  V45MUnattached21:3320:4115.8 
13322:11   David Whitehead  SENMUnattached21:4121:4119.2 
13422:15   Ciaran Boyle PBV40MUnattached20:5120:5136.0 
13522:15   Lee Nolan PBSENMUnattached21:4021:40  
13622:20   Dominik Cwojdznski PBSENMUnattached22:2021:5327.3 
13722:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13822:25   Ryan Abbot  SENMUnattached20:4220:2236.0 
13922:27   Marc Aston-O'Donovan PBS30MFire Service21:5020:3716.8 
14022:27   Ian Kennedy  V45MStragglers19:3119:3122.6 
14122:29   William Read PBSENMUnattached22:1522:1531.0 
14222:32   Mark Boness  SENMUnattached22:1021:0117.5 
14322:33   Jeremy Parkes  V45MUnattached22:1821:3919.3 
14422:34   Charlie Bezzant  V35MUnattached21:3421:3419.1 
14522:37   Bob Anderson PBV55MUnattached21:2120:5915.8 
14622:39   James Connelley SBS30MUnattached22:2721:2420.5 
14722:40   Paul Bowen  SENMUnattached20:5319:2011.5 
14822:42   Polly Adams  V40WRoyal Manor of Portland21:3119:447.6 
14922:43   Tai Fowler  V45MUnattached22:0822:0836.0 
15022:44   Gary Bridger PBV45MStragglers22:4422:4418.1 
15122:44   Ramona Thevenet  V45WWoking/Stragglers20:4419:2412.3 
15222:45   Thomas Stell PBSENMUnattached22:4522:45  
15322:45   James W Morris  U15MUnattached20:4520:2936.0 
15422:46   Peter Bodley-Scott  V35MUnattached20:3718:408.9 
15522:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15622:48   Christian Morris  S25MSerpentine/St. Mary's Richmond20:2219:536.8 
15722:52   Detlef Spang SBV45MUnattached22:4522:2336.0 
15822:54   Nicola Millichip  SENWUnattached21:4521:4536.0 
15922:59   Jamie Beighton SBSENMWalton22:5920:5921.3 
16023:02   Harry Thursfield  U15MUnattached21:3920:1212.2 
16123:02   Andrew Tee  V45MWaverley22:3922:3920.9 
16223:04   Jon Iredale  V45MUnattached22:0322:0019.3 
16323:08   Oliver Mathai SBV55MBritish Airways23:0822:1615.3 
16423:11   Peter Whitman  V45MUnattached22:5522:2216.8 
16523:13   Alex Mackula  S20MThames Hare & Hounds21:2118:246.2 
16623:14   Colin Brett  V35MUnattached22:2421:1831.7 
16723:15   Maria Chisholm SBV35WSerpentine23:1521:23  
16823:16   Charlie Raspin  U20MUnattached22:2220:1031.0 
16923:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17023:19   Keith Freegard PBV50MEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri23:1921:1112.9 
17123:20   Glyn Watkins  V55MElmbridge22:4022:4020.4 
17223:22   Dominic N Jones  V45MUnattached22:5422:5436.0 
17323:23   Andrew Mcgrath  V40MUnattached20:5420:5314.9 
17423:23   Tom Millns PBV35MStragglers23:2319:339.4 
17523:23   Merilyn Davis  V50WStragglers22:4421:2511.1 
17623:25   Adam Acland  SENMAdam's19:4518:5726.1 
17723:26   Ethan Jones  U18MUnattached22:0221:5136.0 
17823:28   Amers Sehgal  SENMUnattached22:4321:0836.0 
17923:30   Stewart Holmes  V50MUnattached22:4922:3218.0 
18023:33   Chris Bassett  V45MUnattached22:4821:5527.2 
18123:34   David Worth  V55MStragglers21:0620:5314.2 
18223:34   Ewen Gibson  V50MUnattached22:3422:2019.6 
18323:35   Peter Wedderburn  V55MStragglers23:0822:5016.6 
18423:37   Louise H Shaw  SENWUnattached22:3120:388.7 
18523:38   Adrian Paul  V35MUnattached22:3822:0428.7 
18623:39   Sally Lawrence PBV50WUnattached23:3923:39  
18723:42   Richard Michael Barker  V35MUnattached23:1822:3615.7 
18823:45   Jack Kennedy  V40MUnattached22:5421:4713.3 
18923:46   Rory Waddell  V50MUnattached22:1822:1816.2 
19023:47   Flora Macdonald PBSENWUnattached23:4723:0219.8 
19123:48   Daniel D White  SENMUnattached22:3122:1926.7 
19223:48   Christian Hickey PBS30MUnattached23:2923:2936.0 
19323:49   Simon S Knowles  SENMUnattached22:1022:1036.0 
19423:50   Ruth Hutton  V40WSouth London19:2919:147.9 
19523:52   Rachel Brice  SENWUnattached23:3823:3817.7 
19623:52   Adam Smith  SENMUnattached21:5521:5530.4 
19723:55   Helen P Jones  V40WUnattached23:3623:1421.5 
19823:56   Stephen Marfleet  V55MUnattached23:0823:0818.8 
19923:57   Nick White  V55MUnattached22:5622:3625.1 
20023:59   Paul Leonard Chapman  V50MUnattached23:0023:0018.5 
20124:01   Nicola Whitby  V35WStragglers23:0121:3016.4 
20224:01   Kevin Stewart SBV50MUnattached24:0123:1925.3 
20324:03   Tim Davies SBV40MUnattached23:3822:3528.7 
20424:04   Bob Searles  V60MUnattached22:3222:3224.6 
20524:06   Iain Wilkie  V45MPurbeck23:1623:0736.0 
20624:07   Ian Dutnall SBV40MUnattached23:5222:5116.0 
20724:09   David Cecil U15MTeddington Rugby Running Club    
20824:10   Gavin Prince  V45MUnattached23:4123:3214.9 
20924:14   Julie Welfare PBV45WUnattached24:0024:00  
21024:14   Joe Daniel Williams  SENMUnattached23:2523:25  
21124:16   Elliott Jones  U18MUnattached21:5621:1536.0 
21224:17   Phil Aiken  V40MRanelagh21:3919:5227.0 
21324:21   Jonathan Morris SBU18MUnattached24:2123:5836.0 
21424:23   James Hoad  SENMUnattached22:5622:5620.0 
21524:27   George Greenhill  SENMUnattached22:1919:229.0 
21624:28   Sarah L Jones  V40WUnattached22:3622:3636.0 
21724:29   Ed Phelps  U15MUnattached23:4820:3324.9 
21824:29   Justine Marian Arnott PBS25WBritish Airways22:4622:4635.7 
21924:30   Vince Wakfer  S30MUnattached23:4521:3621.8 
22024:31   Hannah Legge PBSENWUnattached24:2324:2323.0 
22124:31   Stuart Borgman PBV40MUnattached21:4921:4912.6 
22224:32   Danny Borgman PBU18MUnattached24:3224:32  
22324:32   Jamie White PBU15MUnattached23:2919:0223.5 
22424:33   Colin White  V40MUnattached22:2317:3029.8 
22524:33   Peter James Davies  U18MUnattached24:1124:1133.0 
22624:35   Doug Legge PBV45MUnattached23:1423:1429.6 
22724:36   Gary Hamilton PBSENMUnattached24:3624:3636.0 
22824:40   Sorrel Simmons  SENWUnattached23:3023:3020.7 
22924:40   Jonathan Butler PBV45MUnattached24:1422:5536.0 
23024:41   James Hutton PBU18MUnattached24:4124:41  
23124:42   Tim Pay PBSENMUnattached24:1422:1312.9 
23224:45   Joanna Mckenna  S25WUnattached24:0123:3326.2 
23324:46   AN Other         
23424:47   Andy Smith  V45MWoking21:1719:5522.0 
23524:47   Conor Kissane-Wood  U15MWalton18:0516:09-2.6 
23624:48   Pamela Sweetnam  V55WUnattached24:3924:3932.6 
23724:49   Peter Cowley  V40MUnattached24:1223:3316.9 
23824:50   Amanda Ribbans  V40WUnattached24:4724:1536.0 
23924:51   Dina Whitman  SENWUnattached23:4222:4719.3 
24024:52   Wendy Griffiths SBV50WUnattached24:4524:1222.7 
24124:53   Frances Overton SBSENWUnattached24:1824:1722.0 
24224:54   Wally Garrod  V70MRanelagh24:4924:1332.9 
24324:54   Giles Pearson  V35MUnattached23:2523:0921.1 
24424:55   Jon Round  V45MUnattached24:0122:2414.3 
24524:55   Aimee Mccreadie PBSENWUnattached24:5524:5536.0 
24624:56   Zak Moss  U20MUnattached22:4922:2518.2 
24724:56   Graeme Brouder PBSENMUnattached24:5622:5736.0 
24824:56   Sally Owen  V35WUnattached24:0822:04  
24924:57   Barbara Rodriguez SBV55WWoking24:5023:4818.2 
25025:01   Richard Downey SBV35MUnattached25:0120:48  
Page: 1 2