Albert parkrun # 63 External Results
Middlesbrough Albert Park
8 Aug 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   Stuart McLay SBV45MSerpentine/Veterans16:4716:082.3 
216:55   Alan Shepherd PBV40MMorpeth/Colchester H/Army16:3816:215.5 
316:57   Mary Wilkinson PBS25WBingley16:5716:5733.3 
417:53   Bryan Astill  V40MHartlepool17:2417:245.6 
518:37   Brian Fielding  V40MNorth York Moors18:1918:1914.8 
618:41   Paul Christon  V40MNorth York Moors18:3218:045.5 
718:55   Michael Arnold PBSENMUnattached17:4817:4836.0 
818:59   John Gray  V45MBillingham18:4218:165.2 
919:02   Ralph Pearse PBU18MNew Marske/Middlesbrough (Mandale)19:0219:0236.0 
1019:05   Peter Kettlewell PBV55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:0018:5914.5 
1119:20   Paul Marriott PBV45MNorth York Moors19:2019:2017.3 
1219:27   David Ainsley  V35MNorth York Moors18:3017:515.6 
1319:31   Michael Fawcett  V40MBillingham19:2419:217.9 
1419:54   Yonas Fekadu  SENMUnattached18:4717:1431.8 
1519:56   Colin Craggs PBV50MUnattached18:5418:4420.2 
1620:07   Andrew Hart  S25MNew Marske19:1919:198.4 
1720:11   Stewart Clemenson PBV35MUnattached19:4617:5112.4 
1820:11   Faye Buckton  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:3818:5214.8 
1920:16   Peter Edwin Smith PBV45MQuakers20:0719:3110.7 
2020:22   Darren Clarkson  S30MBillingham19:2418:088.3 
2120:36   Paul Milford PBSENMUnattached20:3620:3636.0 
2220:39   Bill Ferguson  V60MNorth York Moors20:0519:5111.4 
2320:41   Rod Gray  V40MUnattached19:5919:5910.5 
2420:51   Christopher Hedley  U18MBillingham18:4218:4236.0 
2521:14   Eddie Meehan  V55MNorth York Moors20:2419:569.8 
2621:18   Paul Fallows  V50MUnattached20:4420:4422.0 
2721:32   Barry Dunne PBV45MUnattached21:3219:347.9 
2821:38   Jonathan Pearse  V45MNew Marske21:1821:1830.8 
2921:52   Michael Sonley  V40MUnattached19:0019:0030.5 
3022:06   Leslie Wright  SENMUnattached20:5920:5934.8 
3122:09   Michael Hansell  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3719:378.3 
3222:14   Simon Sheppard  V35MUnattached21:5621:2630.7 
3322:23   Sharon Gayter  V45WNorth York Moors19:5919:5911.8 
3422:30   Ed Mitchell  V45MUnattached21:2521:2536.0 
3522:37   Andrew Russell  V50MNorth York Moors21:3621:3624.0 
3622:46   Ian Wanless PBV45MNorth York Moors22:2521:4928.5 
3722:53   Janet Elder  V40WNorth York Moors22:1321:4820.2 
3823:00   Craig Robinson  S30MBillingham21:5821:1714.7 
3923:37   Kate Dawson V40WMiddlesbrough AC    
4023:40   James Robson  V45MUnattached23:1422:1513.3 
4123:42   Nikki Wray PBV55WUnattached23:0123:0136.0 
4223:46   Karen Daly  V45WRedcar23:0722:0436.0 
4323:54   Brian Richard Watson  V50MBillingham22:4221:5518.3 
4423:54   Lynn Woods SBV60WNew Marske23:2723:2723.3 
4523:57   Julie Walker PBV40WNew Marske23:5723:5736.0 
4624:07   Barry Moody  V60MNorth York Moors22:3221:4519.7 
4724:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4824:16   Petra Eriksson  S30WNorth York Moors23:4022:1515.7 
4924:25   John J Smith  V50MUnattached23:4920:1730.8 
5024:33   Vicki Howe  V45WUnattached24:0423:3619.5 
5124:48   Chris A Jones PBS25MUnattached23:2623:1836.0 
5224:54   Christina Smith SBSENWUnattached24:5420:107.4 
5325:00   John Brant  V60MQuakers23:1823:1819.0 
5425:01   Adam Casey PBV40MUnattached24:1822:5936.0 
5525:11   Adam Gatenby PBSENMUnattached25:1124:1336.0 
5625:14   Harry Plunkett PBSENMUnattached25:1425:14  
5725:18   Sandra Barry  V45WBillingham24:0223:2623.6 
5825:20   Sarah Barratt  S25WWomens Running Network25:1224:5534.7 
5925:28   Andrea Hussey  SENWUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
6025:36   Stuart Campbell  SENMUnattached24:1624:1634.9 
6125:46   Jamie Miller  U15MBillingham23:5222:4927.6 
6225:59   David Appleyard SBV55MUnattached25:1922:4115.1 
6326:14   Paul Finn  V35MUnattached24:5424:5436.0 
6426:16   Anne Robson  V50WNorth York Moors/Unattached24:3524:1016.8 
6526:17   Heather Glynn  SENWUnattached25:0624:5636.0 
6626:29   Diane Baines  V45WSedgefield24:2924:2719.8 
6726:32   Sam Mansell  U15MUnattached23:5623:5636.0 
6826:47   Katie Howe PBU18WUnattached26:4725:5233.4 
6927:02   Keith Brown  V65MBillingham25:5225:5236.0 
7027:21   Louise Elizabeth Moore PBSENWUnattached27:2127:21  
7127:31   James Astill  SENMUnattached24:3320:4828.0 
7227:38   Rees Miller PBU11MBillingham27:3827:38  
7327:43   Steven Mason  V35MUnattached25:3125:3135.5 
7427:50   Sarah Holmes  V40WUnattached26:5026:5028.6 
7528:55   Colin Rumsey  V50MUnattached25:5720:5824.6 
7629:08   Jimmy Wattis  V50MUnattached24:0824:0827.0 
7729:09   Georgina Wattis PBV35WUnattached28:1527:2129.9 
7829:10   Andrew Howe PBU18MUnattached29:1029:10  
7929:20   Christine Richardson  V55WBillingham26:1126:1124.1 
8029:28   Mark Grace  V45MBillingham28:0125:2220.7 
8129:33   Daniel Clemenson  U18MUnattached26:5625:5436.0 
8229:47   Sharon Coupland  V40WUnattached29:3229:32  
8330:06   David B Ball PBV40MUnattached30:0630:06  
8430:14   Steven Fox  V50MBillingham24:4822:3236.0 
8530:26   William Robson  V50MUnattached26:3625:4828.4 
8630:29   Julia Coleby  SENWUnattached28:3224:3018.8 
8730:31   Doreen Yeoh PBV40WUnattached29:1529:1536.0 
8830:33   Anthony Nicholas  SENMUnattached30:0428:1136.0 
8930:40   Lynsey Zipfell  SENWUnattached29:0929:09  
9030:43   Claire Arbon PBS30WUnattached29:4129:0126.4 
9130:56   Fred Beauchamp  V65MUnattached29:4328:4236.0 
9231:13   Elaine Stuart  V50WWomens Running Network/Billingham29:3628:2828.7 
9331:59   Ian Gardiner  V35MUnattached29:0929:0936.0 
9432:08   Elizabeth Owens PBV40WUnattached32:0832:08  
9532:09   Joanne Carling  V40WUnattached29:5429:54  
9632:17   Georgina Dawson  U18WUnattached29:3829:3836.0 
9732:35   Josephine Clemenson SBU15WUnattached32:3526:4236.0 
9833:15   Valerie Sonley  V45WUnattached31:1331:0836.0 
9933:35   Michelle Catherine White PBV35WUnattached28:5928:2436.0 
10033:42   Gordon Peacock  V50MNorth York Moors31:0730:2636.0 
10133:46   Susan Mcmurray PBV50WUnattached33:4633:46  
10233:46   Amanda Mcgough  U20WUnattached31:1328:4836.0 
10333:55   Hilary Morley  V40WBillingham32:0627:2628.5 
10433:58   Sherrie Robson PBSENWUnattached33:5833:58  
10534:03   Cath Robson PBV35WUnattached29:2429:24  
10634:34   Jenny Vickers PBSENWUnattached33:3832:4335.8 
10734:44   Hannah Dawson  U18WUnattached32:5632:56  
10834:47   Michelle Hedley PBV40WBillingham34:4733:3834.1 
10935:14   Sue Ellingsen  V40WUnattached30:2330:2336.0 
11035:36   Sarah-jane Dawson  U18WUnattached31:4931:4936.0 
11135:55   Deborah Mcmurray SBSENWUnattached35:5534:2036.0 
11236:03   Sharon Caddell PBV35WBillingham30:2828:1628.9 
11336:03   Debbie Wilson  V35WUnattached28:1328:1336.0 
11436:07   Lisa Mansell  SENWUnattached27:3327:33  
11536:42   Ruth Lavin  V60WBillingham36:2936:29  
11636:47   Julie Clemenson  V35WUnattached34:0527:3736.0 
11736:48   Helen Z Smith  S25WBillingham36:1833:5536.0 
11836:49   Jennifer Tupman PBS30WBillingham28:3927:3836.0 
11936:50   Barbara Rumsey  V50WUnattached35:3631:5335.8 
12037:05   Mary Conway V50WRedcar Race Walking Club    
12137:08   Allison Rae PBV40WBillingham35:5234:3629.4 
12237:18   Lisa Hollifield  V40WBillingham36:1636:1636.0 
12337:25   Female Unknown Athlete SENWUnattached    
12437:55   Irene Vickers  V45WUnattached36:2633:1729.8 
12538:36   Kelly Mcgough  S30WBillingham34:3434:3431.3 
12640:20   Emily-hannah Willett  U15WUnattached34:0828:1227.4 
12749:05   Louise Archer  SENWUnattached47:1737:4232.1 
12851:25   Emily Jade Mcgough  U15WUnattached49:3138:5034.0 
12951:26   Megan Lightfoot  U18WBillingham30:5222:4925.3