Albert parkrun # 61 External Results
Middlesbrough Albert Park
25 Jul 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:57   Dean Moore  S30MNorth York Moors16:4615:5121.6 
218:09   Kevan Stephenson PBV35MUnattached18:0917:1236.0 
318:16   Stewy Allison  V35MUnattached17:2117:1032.9 
418:36   Brian Fielding PBV40MNorth York Moors18:1918:1914.8 
518:56   Michael Arnold PBSENMUnattached17:4817:4836.0 
619:42   Kendra White  V40WNorth York Moors19:2719:2733.9 
720:15   Colin Craggs  V50MUnattached18:5418:4420.2 
820:22   Andrew Hart  S25MNew Marske19:1919:198.4 
920:26   Christopher Hedley PBU18MBillingham18:4218:4236.0 
1020:28   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets19:5119:5015.6 
1120:33   Bill Ferguson  V60MNorth York Moors20:0519:5111.4 
1220:44   Peter Edwin Smith  V45MQuakers20:0719:3110.7 
1320:55   Eddie Meehan  V55MNorth York Moors20:2419:569.8 
1420:56   Paul Milford  SENMUnattached20:3620:3636.0 
1521:09   Paul Fallows PBV50MUnattached20:4420:4422.0 
1621:17   Andrew Featherstone  S25MBillingham19:5119:1210.1 
1721:18   Robert Lillie  V55MFell Runners Association20:4820:48  
1821:25   Peter Wilkinson  V45MNorth York Moors20:3120:31  
1921:30   Kevin John Quinn PBV40MUnattached21:3021:3036.0 
2021:32   Sharon Gayter  V45WNorth York Moors19:5919:5911.8 
2121:34   Chris Loveridge  V50MUnattached21:2721:2718.1 
2221:44   Jane Spink PBS30WSedgefield21:4421:2912.4 
2321:45   Allen Mulliss  V50MHeaton/North East Vets21:0821:0813.5 
2422:06   Joanne Stewart  SENWUnattached21:4021:4023.4 
2522:08   Neil Lawson  V45MUnattached21:2221:2211.9 
2622:09   Mark Steventon  V45MNew Marske21:1321:1332.5 
2722:15   Leslie Wright  SENMUnattached20:5920:5934.8 
2822:20   David Mcguinness  V40MUnattached21:3021:1936.0 
2922:22   Richard Jackson PBSENMUnattached22:2222:2236.0 
3022:25   Janet Elder  V40WNorth York Moors22:1321:4820.2 
3122:52   Ian Whitney  V35MUnattached22:3221:3536.0 
3223:06   Mark Forster PBV35MBillingham23:0622:0620.5 
3323:14   James Robson PBV45MUnattached23:1422:1513.3 
3423:18   Ian Wanless  V45MNorth York Moors22:2521:4928.5 
3523:20   Helen Whitney PBV35WUnattached23:2022:1123.5 
3623:23   Stevie G Scott  V55MHoughton Harriers/Unattached22:4922:4717.3 
3723:33   Simone Scott SBS30WWorthing/Darlington Tri23:3321:1413.9 
3823:42   Stephen Wells  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:2822:2824.4 
3923:42   Craig Lightfoot  V45MBillingham22:3821:1211.1 
4023:47   Michael W Styan  V35MUnattached23:3623:2333.0 
4123:57   Barry Moody  V60MNorth York Moors22:3221:4519.7 
4224:04   Vicki Howe PBV45WUnattached24:0423:3619.5 
4324:09   Jamie Hardy PBSENMUnattached24:0924:0926.8 
4424:11   Petra Eriksson  S30WNorth York Moors23:4022:1515.7 
4524:12   Phil Owen  V40MElvet22:3722:3726.1 
4624:42   Darren Lane  SENMUnattached24:2823:4428.3 
4724:50   John Brant  V60MQuakers23:1823:1819.0 
4824:51   David James Keen SBV45MUnattached24:5123:5428.7 
4924:53   Matthew Joseph Appleby  U18MUnattached23:4423:44  
5024:54   Jeremiah Alexander PBSENMUnattached24:5424:5436.0 
5125:00   Jonny D Miller  SENMUnattached23:3121:5535.8 
5225:02   Thomas William Carter  U18MHartlepool24:1722:2135.6 
5325:08   Stuart Campbell PBSENMUnattached24:1624:1634.9 
5425:11   Donna Hussey  SENWUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
5525:12   Sarah Barratt SBS25WWomens Running Network25:1224:5534.7 
5625:13   Adam Gatenby PBSENMUnattached25:1124:1336.0 
5725:15   Toby Flack PBU11MBillingham21:5020:1136.0 
5825:20   Andrea Hussey PBSENWUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
5925:24   Tony Gallilee  V40MUnattached23:4722:5919.3 
6025:28   Rich Green PBSENMUnattached23:2422:0933.1 
6126:06   Linda Guy  V60WRedcar24:5224:5236.0 
6226:07   Keith Brown  V65MBillingham25:5225:5236.0 
6326:11   Allison Rolfe  V40WEsk Valley24:5221:2115.4 
6426:23   Adam Casey  V35MUnattached24:1822:5936.0 
6526:25   David Appleyard SBV55MUnattached25:1922:4115.1 
6626:49   Anne Robson  V50WNorth York Moors/Unattached24:3524:1016.8 
6726:57   Anne-marie Loveridge PBU20WUnattached26:4924:2121.0 
6826:58   Helen Johnston  V35WBillingham26:0023:0316.0 
6927:00   Jude Thompson SBSENWUnattached27:0024:5727.6 
7027:06   Simon D Carter  V35MUnattached25:0424:1335.3 
7127:14   Nicola Pearson  S25WSwaledale25:3125:1024.4 
7227:42   Angela Boyes PBV35WUnattached27:4227:4236.0 
7327:44   Vicky Stephen PBV40WUnattached27:2027:20  
7427:48   Clare Van Den Bos  S30WFetch Everyone/Elvet25:5524:5236.0 
7527:48   Dave Robson  V55MElvet23:2322:2918.0 
7628:00   Roseanne Lightfoot  V45WBillingham26:0326:0324.5 
7728:06   Karen Larkin  V35WWomens Running Network/Billingham27:0826:0920.5 
7828:19   William Robson PBV50MUnattached26:3625:4828.4 
7928:28   Jacqui Keeley  V50WWomens Running Network/Billingham28:1324:2822.4 
8028:52   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets27:5227:0324.8 
8128:57   Barry Emmerson  V75MBillingham28:1728:1736.0 
8228:58   Michael Good  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:3019:598.1 
8329:06   David Larkman PBV50MRedcar28:5027:2628.3 
8429:38   Mark M Evans  V45MUnattached25:1123:4636.0 
8529:39   Dawn Pugh PBV35WUnattached29:3929:3930.8 
8629:53   Brian Cowell PBV60MUnattached27:1426:2620.7 
8730:04   Georgina Wattis PBV35WUnattached28:1527:2129.9 
8830:04   Anthony Nicholas PBSENMUnattached30:0428:1136.0 
8930:06   Julia Coleby  SENWUnattached28:3224:3018.8 
9030:41   Julia L Brookes  V50WUnattached29:0629:06  
9130:44   David J Hart PBV55MUnattached30:4430:4436.0 
9231:32   Geraldine Bouttell  V45WBillingham29:3627:3325.0 
9331:35   Joanne Carling  V40WUnattached29:5429:54  
9431:55   Harvey Quinn PBU18MUnattached31:5531:55  
9532:06   Christine Savvery  V45WUnattached30:1430:14  
9632:53   Kathryn Appleby  V40WUnattached32:2531:0036.0 
9733:19   Noveed Adris SBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Middlesbrough (Mandale)33:1927:2524.3 
9833:34   Gordon Peacock  V50MNorth York Moors31:0730:2636.0 
9933:52   Carol Haqqi  V45WBillingham33:2733:27  
10034:42   Helen Moody  V50WUnattached32:1932:1935.6 
10135:14   Samantha Brown  SENWUnattached30:3730:3736.0 
10235:26   Imogen Guest SBU15WUnattached35:2628:4536.0 
10335:27   Megan Lightfoot  U15WBillingham30:5222:4925.3 
10435:30   Vince Ryan  V45MUnattached31:1930:5836.0 
10535:38   Jenny Vickers  SENWUnattached33:3832:4335.8 
10635:40   Michelle Hedley PBV40WBillingham34:4733:3834.1 
10736:09   Barbara Rumsey PBV50WUnattached35:3631:5335.8 
10837:06   Mary Conway V50WRedcar Race Walking Club    
10937:19   Kelly Mcgough  S30WBillingham34:3434:3431.3 
11037:35   Irene Vickers PBV45WUnattached36:2633:1729.8 
11137:58   Sharon Caddell  V35WBillingham30:2828:1628.9 
11237:58   Karen Coaker  V45WUnattached30:1630:16  
11338:10   Allison Rae  V40WBillingham35:5234:3629.4 
11438:40   Rebecca Loughran PBSENWUnattached38:4038:40  
11544:16   Anna Dunne PBU18WUnattached44:1644:16  
11644:17   Barry Dunne  V45MUnattached21:3219:347.9 
11746:01   Amanda Newman  V35WUnattached43:0243:02  
11846:02   Amanda Nielsen  SENWUnattached42:2242:22