Banstead Woods parkrun # 112 External Results
Banstead
11 Jul 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27   Mark Burtwell PBV35MSouth London17:2717:2736.0 
217:33   David Freeman SBV40MTadworth17:1817:161.4 
318:10   Glenn Quarton PBV50MSouth London17:5717:473.4 
418:36   Martin Giles SBV45MSutton Runners17:1917:193.0 
518:40   Roland Townson SBV40MUnattached18:2618:187.2 
618:53   Ian Kitching SBV55MSouth London18:0717:359.4 
718:55   David Huck  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sutton Runners17:5417:4516.8 
818:57   Connor Murphy PBSENMUnattached18:5718:57  
919:25   Paul Mwanza PBSENMTri Surrey19:2519:257.2 
1019:26   Sophie Cowper  U20WRedhill & Surrey Beagles19:1517:240.6 
1119:30   Stephen Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:1519:156.7 
1219:37   Bill Arnold PBV45MSouth London19:3719:155.8 
1319:42   Graham Adams  V40MBelgrave19:2717:4330.4 
1419:44   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood19:2017:383.3 
1519:47   Andy Alsleben PBV40MCollingwood19:2919:2933.9 
1619:50   Kieran Condon  SENMUnattached19:1018:1123.3 
1719:59   Pippa Major  V40WSouth London19:3619:3610.8 
1820:02   Greg Sherriff  V35MOxted19:5617:5313.4 
1920:04   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:2819:045.9 
2020:20   David Blyghton PBSENMUnattached19:3919:39  
2120:24   Earl Tulloch  V45MSutton Runners19:4019:4016.2 
2220:28   Robert Ewen  V50MStriders of Croydon19:0119:0117.0 
2320:30   Ben Barry  U15MSutton & District20:0517:478.4 
2420:32   Sam Ackerman PBSENMUnattached19:4219:1824.8 
2520:34   John Press  V35MUnattached20:2620:2636.0 
2620:39   Ben Foreman PBU15MSouth London20:0617:4118.3 
2720:42   Andrew Stalley  V40MCollingwood19:4819:319.8 
2820:45   Alex James PBU15MOxted20:4419:2235.4 
2920:47   Peter Friel  V35MUnattached20:2520:2520.7 
3020:50   Sophie Foreman PBU15WSouth London20:5019:1414.9 
3120:51   Aveze Orooj PBSENMUnattached20:5020:5036.0 
3220:54   Stephen Hewett  V45MUnattached20:2920:2912.6 
3320:58   Dylan Wymer PBU15MSutton & District20:5116:180.0 
3420:59   Karen Lloyd PBS30WReigate Priory20:5920:5916.4 
3521:10   James2 Walker  V35MUnattached20:2820:099.9 
3621:17   Johnathon Wilson  U18M26.219:3018:5131.7 
3721:26   Suzanne Goodbourn SBS25WStriders of Croydon21:2619:2216.5 
3821:26   Simon Ambrosi  S30MStriders of Croydon19:1717:402.4 
3921:32   Elliott Chambers PBSENMUnattached21:1621:16  
4021:38   Dave Wilson  V50M26.219:2918:4315.5 
4121:39   Daniel Haughton  U11MSutton & District20:5718:4420.0 
4221:45   Alan Collis SBV50M26.220:5720:2327.8 
4321:47   Manpreet Dhesi PBSENMUnattached21:2021:2024.5 
4421:50   Martin Lloyd  V45MCollingwood19:5619:188.1 
4521:52   Ceara Joyce  V40WEpsom Oddballs21:3921:1313.2 
4622:01   Mark Mccart  SENMUnattached21:3421:1835.1 
4722:03   Mark Aldred SBV35MSutton Runners22:0321:0535.7 
4822:05   Jim Boyling PBV40MEpsom Oddballs21:3920:1313.5 
4922:05   Jacob Lee  SENMUnattached20:5220:52  
5022:08   Jonathan Burke  V35MStriders of Croydon21:5421:4025.2 
5122:09   Lee Alan Taylor PBV35MUnattached21:3421:3436.0 
5222:13   Robert Dyke PBV55MUnattached21:2821:1735.2 
5322:14   Mark Drew  V35MUnattached22:0921:47  
5422:20   Carlos Garcia PBSENMUnattached21:1320:5820.1 
5522:24   Joe Bond PBSENMUnattached20:2220:0836.0 
5622:25   Gerard Francis Thompson  V35MUnattached21:5421:0012.5 
5722:28   Richard G Edwards  V40MStriders of Croydon22:1121:1822.3 
5822:33   Alex Mullins PBSENMUnattached22:3322:3336.0 
5922:34   Richard Goulder  V35M26.220:2519:166.5 
6022:38   Daniel James  SENMUnattached21:3621:36  
6122:40   Jonathan Ritchie Wileman  SENMUnattached21:3220:3714.0 
6222:49   Steve Martin  V55MCollingwood22:4522:4536.0 
6322:50   Justin Parris  V45MUnattached22:3922:1011.6 
6422:55   Nigel Pointer  V50MCollingwood22:1721:3716.3 
6522:55   Caroline Cattini PBV35WSouth London22:2520:4521.6 
6622:57   Catherine Davis SBV40WStragglers22:3721:1317.6 
6723:09   Francesca Parris  U15WSouth London22:0821:4418.0 
6823:14   Jenny Cooney  S30WSutton Runners21:4921:069.8 
6923:21   Philip Reader  V40MUnattached21:4320:5911.7 
7023:27   Sacha Golubtsov  U18MUnattached23:2023:20  
7123:29   Mark Thompson  V45MUnattached22:5022:3613.8 
7223:33   Peter Searle  V40MUnattached21:4421:3936.0 
7323:34   Wayne Chappell SBV40MReigate Priory23:3418:028.1 
7423:36   Nicola Lawrence PBS25WRoyal Veterinary College23:3622:1036.0 
7523:42   Mark Potton  SENMUnattached23:4023:40  
7623:43   Tim Lunn  V40M26.223:2422:4236.0 
7723:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:48   Gareth Jefferies PBSENMUnattached23:3523:3533.5 
7923:49   Penny Wilkins SBV45WSutton Runners23:4922:3214.3 
8024:06   Graham J Hockings PBV55MTadworth23:3423:3431.5 
8124:09   Ange Norris  V45WDulwich21:5319:546.9 
8224:10   Toby Kent PBV40MSouth London24:1022:0312.2 
8324:10   Therese Panetta  V45WSutton Runners24:0722:4119.2 
8424:11   Alastair Carr  V45MSouth London22:5122:2321.0 
8524:11   Liam Hosking  U18MUnattached23:5817:4623.2 
8624:12   Linda Daniel PBV45WStriders of Croydon24:1223:0915.4 
8724:13   Paul George Anastasi PBSENMUnattached24:0222:4424.6 
8824:20   Koen Van Bockstaele  V35MUnattached23:5322:2128.7 
8924:24   David Condon PBS25MCollingwood23:5820:2918.5 
9024:33   David Lyon  V35MUnattached23:1323:13  
9124:37   Terence Allmark PBV50MUnattached23:4023:40  
9224:38   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.223:4022:1924.8 
9324:43   Stuart Gravestock SBV40MUnattached24:4322:31  
9424:59   Lucy Ashdown-parkes  S30WSouth London21:5021:5036.0 
9524:59   Phyllis Flynn  V45WStragglers19:4519:348.2 
9624:59   Martin Trenaman PBV35MUnattached24:5924:5920.6 
9725:11   Sophie Hosking PBU11WEpsom & Ewell23:5821:5232.8 
9825:18   Neil Foreman  V45MSouth London24:3023:0719.4 
9925:24   Amy Johnson  SENWUnattached24:4023:1525.1 
10025:31   Heather Fenton  V50WEpsom Oddballs23:3523:3518.9 
10125:36   Jeremy Marsh PBV50MUnattached25:0223:4018.7 
10225:43   Claire Ballhatchet  S25WSutton Runners25:1125:1136.0 
10325:50   Stephen Drummond PBV40MUnattached20:4920:49  
10426:00   Tony Poyser  V45MUnattached23:3023:3023.8 
10526:03   Andrea Howlett  V40WSouth London24:2624:0420.1 
10626:08   Malcolm Matthews  V50MUnattached25:1924:3219.5 
10726:16   Paula Hooks  V45WUnattached24:5222:2716.5 
10826:17   Irene Leitner  V40WReigate Priory/South Africa25:2425:2335.3 
10926:23   Naomi Miller PBV35WUnattached26:2326:23  
11026:40   Steven Clarke  S30MSutton Runners25:0024:0020.8 
11126:45   Caroline Ford  S30WReigate Priory25:2624:58  
11226:49   Louise Mwanza SBS30WEpsom Allsorts26:4925:4326.0 
11327:00   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached26:2024:2023.2 
11427:02   Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts26:0026:0036.0 
11527:14   Sharon Marett-gregory PBV45WSouth London26:0624:5736.0 
11627:16   Gerry Ifill-Williams SBV45MUnattached26:1524:5532.4 
11727:18   Nina Pinkerton  V55WSouth London27:0725:4336.0 
11827:22   Tony Barry PBV45MUnattached26:2626:2636.0 
11927:31   David Quickenden  V60MCollingwood26:0226:0229.0 
12027:33   Wendy Matlock  V35WCollingwood25:0925:0936.0 
12127:42   David William Lunn SENMChiltern Church Runners    
12227:45   Hugh Drummond PBU18MUnattached27:4527:45  
12327:50   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:2626:2636.0 
12427:51   Glen Daley  S20MEpsom Oddballs25:4425:4436.0 
12527:55   Alison Fox  V40WCollingwood27:0325:5021.0 
12627:57   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners26:0825:1723.7 
12727:59   Clare Clarke  S30WUnattached27:1924:3734.0 
12828:05   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth26:0824:4926.7 
12928:06   Abbie Burrett  U11WSouth London25:0022:1927.4 
13028:14   Sally Davis  V50WSouth London27:1925:1721.1 
13128:22   Nathan Brookes  V35MUnattached27:5527:55  
13228:28   Cat Lawrence PBSENWUnattached28:2828:28  
13328:31   Ian O'Neill PBSENMUnattached28:3128:31  
13428:51   Melvin Trundley SBV60MCollingwood27:4325:2823.2 
13528:54   Michele Martin  V35WUnattached28:2928:2936.0 
13629:35   Claudine Cleaver PBSENWUnattached29:3529:3536.0 
13729:36   Fergus Anthony Murphy  V45MUnattached28:0425:58  
13829:47   Kevin Martell PBV40MUnattached29:4729:47  
13929:51   Martyn Clarke PBV50MUnattached29:5129:51  
14029:52   Nicola Scaddan PBV35WEpsom Allsorts29:5229:5235.1 
14129:55   Tegan James  U18WUnattached27:2527:25  
14229:59   Pauline Woodman  V55WSutton Runners28:5728:5736.0 
14330:24   Dominique Dixon  S30WSutton Runners29:2026:4436.0 
14430:27   Sally Seymour PBV45WUnattached30:2730:2736.0 
14530:27   Christina Harris  V50WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners29:5229:0736.0 
14630:38   Bridget Cushen  V65WSutton & District/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans29:5829:5136.0 
14730:46   Iain Carnegie V40MReed's School Cross Country Club    
14830:48   Mike Bryant  V65M26.228:0026:1334.7 
14931:09   Jim Murphy  V45MUnattached29:2627:38  
15031:26   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood29:0226:4826.9 
15131:28   Ann Gill PBV40WUnattached31:2831:28  
15231:47   Mandy James  V40WUnattached30:3530:35  
15332:25   Lisa Biddle PBSENWUnattached32:2532:25  
15432:47   Allan Kuhar  SENMUnattached28:5727:0221.9 
15532:48   Lesley Todd  V65WEpsom Allsorts29:1829:1828.7 
15632:54   David John Gooner Williams  V40MUnattached31:5631:56  
15733:08   Patricia Cue  V55WSutton Runners27:5226:4328.0 
15833:20   Tony Fitzpatrick PBV45MUnattached/Ireland27:4327:43  
15933:46   George Frogley  V70MVeterans31:5831:4634.1 
16033:49   Marguerite Ewen  V50WStriders of Croydon30:0530:0532.6 
16133:50   Lizzie Ruth Wilson  V45W26.230:4828:3828.2 
16233:51   Ethan Waller  U15MUnattached31:1624:2615.5 
16333:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16434:05   Paul Troughton  V45MUnattached28:5628:56  
16534:13   Sue McIntyre  V45WSutton Runners31:0823:3523.6 
16634:13   Geoff Kinlen  V60MEpsom Oddballs/Ripon27:1926:0925.3 
16734:19   Melanie Troughton  V35WUnattached32:1232:12  
16834:28   Rosanna Main PBV45WUnattached33:1333:13  
16934:52   Kate Knight  V45WCollingwood33:0829:1734.1 
17034:55   John Harris PBV60MUnattached33:0133:01  
17136:50   Dee Doran PBSENWUnattached36:5036:50  
17237:21   Oliver Fisk PBSENMUnattached37:2137:21  
17339:16   Carole Dockett PBV60WSutton Runners39:1639:1636.0 
17441:02   Maria Lawrence PBV40WCollingwood36:2529:5026.7