Albert parkrun # 58 External Results
Middlesbrough Albert Park
4 Jul 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:20   Dean Moore  S30MNorth York Moors16:4615:5121.2 
217:32   Paul Wilson  S30MHartlepool16:5016:200.1 
317:58   Bryan Astill  V40MHartlepool17:2417:245.5 
418:41   David Ainsley  V35MNorth York Moors18:3017:515.7 
518:56   Brian Fielding  V40MNorth York Moors18:1918:1914.6 
618:59   Paul Christon  V40MNorth York Moors18:3218:045.6 
719:09   David Watkins  V40MUnattached18:1717:202.6 
819:24   Peter Kettlewell  V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:0018:5914.4 
919:40   Yonas Fekadu  SENMUnattached18:4717:1431.6 
1019:55   Michael Kavanagh  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5618:3612.6 
1120:13   Stephen Guest  S30MNorth York Moors19:3819:026.1 
1220:19   Michael Sonley  V40MUnattached19:0019:0030.2 
1320:25   Stewy Allison  V35MUnattached17:2117:1032.9 
1420:27   Marcus White  SENMUnattached19:2619:26  
1520:30   Bobby Young PBV65MClydesdale/Scottish Vets H20:1319:469.2 
1620:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:37   Bill Ferguson  V60MNorth York Moors20:0519:5111.4 
1820:40   Colin Craggs  V50MUnattached18:5418:4419.9 
1920:52   Colin Jones  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:0920:0914.8 
2020:55   Sharon Gayter  V45WNorth York Moors19:5919:5911.8 
2120:59   John Gray  V45MBillingham18:4218:165.3 
2221:13   Andrew Hart  S25MNew Marske19:1919:199.0 
2321:13   Mark Symmonds  V35MUnattached20:4420:4214.1 
2421:14   Brian Allen  V65MNew Marske21:0321:0315.5 
2521:16   Leslie Wright PBSENMUnattached20:5920:5934.7 
2621:19   Michael Appleby  V40MUnattached21:1821:1836.0 
2721:22   Christopher Hedley  U18MBillingham18:4218:4236.0 
2821:27   Rod Gray  V40MUnattached19:5919:5910.2 
2921:30   Allen Mulliss  V50MHeaton/North East Vets21:0821:0813.4 
3021:34   Andrew Featherstone  S25MBillingham19:5119:1210.0 
3121:35   Paul Fallows PBV50MUnattached20:4420:4421.8 
3221:39   Marie Sweeney SBSENWUnattached21:3921:3113.6 
3321:40   Joanne Stewart PBSENWUnattached21:4021:4023.4 
3421:47   Mark Arrol PBV35MUnattached21:4721:4723.6 
3521:48   Barry Dunne PBV45MUnattached21:3219:347.9 
3622:01   Jane Spink  S30WSedgefield21:4421:2912.2 
3722:08   Pablo Martinez  V35MUnattached19:3619:36  
3822:10   Kyah Hall  U15WNew Marske/Cleveland Schs20:4620:3431.6 
3922:13   David Mcguinness  V40MUnattached21:3021:1936.0 
4022:14   Michael Paul Brown  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:1920:5619.5 
4122:32   Ed Mitchell  V45MUnattached21:2521:2536.0 
4222:57   Neil Lawson  V45MUnattached21:2221:2211.8 
4322:58   Robbie Harrison  SENMUnattached22:3322:33  
4423:04   Craig Robinson PBS30MBillingham21:5821:1714.8 
4523:15   Janet Elder  V40WNorth York Moors22:1321:4820.0 
4623:27   Michael Shaw  V60MNorth York Moors22:4221:5836.0 
4723:34   Craig Lightfoot  V45MBillingham22:3821:1211.0 
4823:38   Nick Arthur PBV45MUnattached23:3823:0618.3 
4923:51   Jason Warrior  V35MUnattached23:2823:2836.0 
5023:52   Stevie G Scott  V55MHoughton Harriers/Unattached22:4922:4717.6 
5123:58   Jeff Marriott  V45MQuakers23:2622:3217.0 
5224:00   George Duff PBV60MUnattached23:5423:54  
5324:01   Helen Whitney PBV35WUnattached23:2022:1123.1 
5424:02   Craig H Duff SBS30MBillingham19:3218:4634.6 
5524:04   Jim Conaghan  V70MNew Marske23:2822:3820.1 
5624:11   James Robson  V45MUnattached23:1422:1513.1 
5724:13   Nikki Wray  V55WUnattached23:0123:0136.0 
5824:14   Richard Severn PBV35MUnattached23:1823:1835.2 
5924:15   Julie Walker  V40WNew Marske23:5723:5736.0 
6024:16   Omar Ayubi  SENMUnattached21:3321:3336.0 
6124:22   Vicki Howe PBV45WUnattached24:0423:3619.3 
6224:31   Petra Eriksson  S30WNorth York Moors23:4022:1515.6 
6324:35   Darren Lane  SENMUnattached24:2823:4428.1 
6424:47   Anthony Corbett  V40MQuakers23:5522:2717.1 
6524:55   Nigel Randall  SENMUnattached23:0723:07  
6625:00   Keith Nelson PBV45MUnattached22:4122:4119.9 
6725:32   Donna Hussey  SENWUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
6825:43   Phil Penteney  V40MQuakers23:4223:4236.0 
6925:56   Rob White  V45MUnattached24:4924:4936.0 
7025:59   Tony Gallilee  V40MUnattached23:4722:5919.3 
7126:00   Helen Johnston PBV35WBillingham26:0023:0315.7 
7226:11   Matthew Joseph Appleby  U18MUnattached23:4423:44  
7326:13   Adam Casey PBV35MUnattached24:1822:5936.0 
7426:14   Thomas William Carter  U18MHartlepool24:1722:2135.4 
7526:41   Allison Rolfe  V40WEsk Valley24:5221:2115.3 
7626:42   Linda Guy  V60WRedcar24:5224:5236.0 
7726:56   David Appleyard  V55MUnattached25:1922:4115.1 
7827:04   Louise Campbell  V40Wrunbritain.com25:2024:5728.1 
7927:07   Anne-marie Loveridge PBU20WUnattached26:4924:2120.8 
8027:12   Keith Brown  V65MBillingham25:5225:5236.0 
8127:14   Maria Readman  V35WUnattached25:3725:3736.0 
8227:27   Simon D Carter  V35MUnattached25:0424:1335.2 
8327:37   Stuart Campbell  SENMUnattached24:1624:1634.7 
8427:42   Jill Abel  V45WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland24:2224:2218.9 
8527:43   Laura Elizabeth Appleby  SENWUnattached25:5425:54  
8627:52   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached26:2125:4331.4 
8728:01   Roseanne Lightfoot  V45WBillingham26:0326:0324.5 
8828:09   John-paul Mcque PBSENMUnattached28:0928:09  
8928:16   Adam Gatenby  SENMUnattached25:1124:1336.0 
9028:20   Colin Rumsey  V50MUnattached25:5720:5824.4 
9128:26   Rich Green  SENMUnattached23:2422:0933.1 
9229:06   William Robson PBV50MUnattached26:3625:4828.1 
9329:07   Diane Gardner  V45WQuakers28:2828:2836.0 
9429:08   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets27:5227:0324.8 
9529:21   Steven Fox  V50MBillingham24:4822:3236.0 
9629:24   Vicky Stephen  V40WUnattached27:2027:20  
9729:54   Allison Shackleton SBSENWUnattached29:5427:5236.0 
9829:55   Lorna Goodchild  V40WUnattached26:4226:4228.9 
9929:56   Lucy Jane Owens  S30WWomens Running Network26:4523:1114.4 
10030:15   Brian Cowell PBV60MUnattached27:1426:2620.7 
10130:27   Elaine Taylor PBV45WUnattached26:2726:2732.5 
10231:12   Geraldine Bouttell  V40WBillingham29:3627:3325.0 
10331:30   Maggie Heppell PBV60WBillingham30:5728:0525.9 
10431:30   Valerie Sonley  V45WUnattached31:1331:0836.0 
10531:32   Andrew Glazebrook  V40MUnattached30:4230:42  
10631:55   Julia L Brookes  V50WUnattached29:0629:06  
10731:59   Fred Beauchamp  V65MUnattached29:4328:4236.0 
10832:00   David J Hart  V55MUnattached30:4430:4436.0 
10932:01   Judith Docherty SBSENWQuakers32:0123:4436.0 
11032:09   Emma Munson  SENWUnattached31:3431:3431.4 
11132:17   Elaine Stuart  V50WWomens Running Network/Billingham29:3628:2828.6 
11232:37   Steve Stephen  V45MUnattached29:4629:46  
11332:42   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V50WBillingham29:2327:4128.7 
11433:01   Joanne Carling  V40WUnattached29:5429:54  
11534:29   Kathryn Appleby  V40WUnattached32:2531:0036.0 
11636:16   Julie Anne Tweedy  V40WBillingham34:5529:2725.8 
11736:18   Helen Z Smith PBS25WBillingham36:1833:5536.0 
11837:23   Michelle Catherine White  V35WUnattached28:5928:2436.0 
11937:28   Faye Harrison PBSENWUnattached37:2837:28  
12037:55   Michelle Hedley  V40WBillingham34:4733:3833.8 
12138:21   Kelly Mcgough  S30WBillingham34:3434:3431.2 
12238:41   Joanna Glazebrook  V35WUnattached26:2225:0718.0 
12338:42   Luke Glazebrook  U18MUnattached33:5831:0635.9 
12438:52   Barbara Rumsey  V50WUnattached35:3631:5335.7 
12538:57   Allison Rae  V40WBillingham35:5234:3629.4 
12639:19   Jenny Vickers  SENWUnattached33:3832:4335.7 
12739:20   Emily-hannah Willett  U15WUnattached34:0828:1227.3 
12841:40   Irene Vickers PBV45WUnattached36:2633:1730.1 
12942:21   Allison Carvell PBV35WUnattached42:2142:21  
13042:22   Amanda Nielsen PBSENWUnattached42:2242:22