Heanor Midsummer Festival 10K External Results
Heanor
9 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:19   Ben Livesey  V35MNotts/Royal Air Force31:3929:28-3.8 
234:14   Andy Harding  SENMUnattached33:0332:30-0.6 
334:26   Shane Rice  SENMHeanor33:4133:41-0.7 
437:56   Nick Luke SBV55MSutton-in-Ashfield37:5635:093.4 
539:25   Ben Green SENM     
639:34   Richard Bravington PBV35MLichfield39:3439:345.9 
739:44   James Farmer PBU17MHeanor39:4439:443.4 
839:49   Pedro Juanes-Martin PBV40MBeeston39:4939:4910.5 
939:58   Alex Duthie SENM     
1040:04   Neil Realey  V50MUnattached38:2735:395.4 
1140:10   Neil Sumner SENM     
1240:13   Leon Chamberlain PBU20MSutton-in-Ashfield40:1340:135.8 
1340:23   Andrew Basey SBV35MHeanor40:2337:216.0 
1442:11   Andrew Hall SBSENMNorth Derbyshire41:2740:567.7Click your Clock logo
1542:26   Robert Scriven  V40MNorth Derbyshire41:5541:556.8Click your Clock logo
1642:32   James Alan Thorneycroft  V60MMatlock41:2340:497.8 
1742:42   Tom Topham PBSENMNorth Derbyshire42:0142:017.6 
1842:44   James Realey SBU23MShelton42:4442:408.8 
1943:15   Stephen Haskard SENM     
2043:25   Stuart Whysall PBV35MMansfield43:2543:258.1 
2143:29   Mark Ison  V40MTeam Derby Runner41:3340:307.6 
2243:30   Joe Rees SBV40MRolls Royce43:3042:5010.2 
2343:54   Michael John Martin SENM     
2444:13   Phil Daws PBV45MSouth Derbyshire41:0341:037.6Click your Clock logo
2544:22   Luke Saxton SENM     
2644:35   Darren Singleton PBV35MTeam Derby Runner42:5442:5410.7 
2744:37   Martyn Lawson  V35MDerby TC43:1943:199.7 
2845:01   Stuart Prince SENM     
2945:06   Chris Cotton SENMHeanor Running Club    
3045:10   Joshua Turner SENM     
3145:16   Rebecca Bowring SENW     
3245:17   Ian Parker SBV55MHeanor45:1740:5511.2 
3345:23   Carl Hughes SBV40MHeanor45:2338:3210.4 
3445:44   Mal Campbell SENM     
3545:53   Cameron Hogan SENM     
3646:01   Gavin Chadwick  V35MRolls Royce45:2244:5912.1 
3746:21   Duncan Clarke SENM     
3846:40   Denney Lau PBV35MNorth Derbyshire46:4046:4012.1 
3947:43   Simon Charles SENM     
4047:48   Nicola Chamberlain SBV35WKimberley46:2046:0412.6 
4147:50   Michael Price SENM     
4247:58   Charles Price SENM     
4348:04   Paul Taylor SENM     
4448:17   Anna Harding SENW     
4548:18   Jamie Curry SENMHeanor Running Club    
4648:23   Simon Fennemore SENM     
4748:30   Phil Norris PBV45MUnattached47:2847:2813.9Click your Clock logo
4848:42   Tim Moore  V40MIvanhoe47:5547:5512.5Click your Clock logo
4948:45   Mark Hazlehurst  V60MWorksop48:3442:5212.7 
5048:57   Robert Softley SBSENMChesapeake48:5745:2213.7 
5149:02   Steven Sharpe SENMIlkeston Running Club    
5249:07   Anthony Marchant SENM     
5349:19   Kerry Anderson  V35WNorth Derbyshire47:4747:4713.2 
5449:29   Jonathan Allen SENM     
5550:01   Kerstine Herbert SENW     
5650:28   Joe Barnes SENM     
5750:34   Jake Barnes PBSENMIlkeston50:3450:3413.9 
5850:34   Philip Roberts SENM     
5950:49   Kyle Jones SENM     
6051:02   Hayley Livesey  V40WNotts48:2546:4614.4Click your Clock logo
6151:12   Gary Taylor PBSENMKimberley43:1743:1714.1 
6251:35   Matt Taylor SENM     
6351:37   Steve Thomas SENMDynamos    
6451:41   Richard Collis  V50MNorth Derbyshire49:3249:3216.2 
6552:05   Mark Oakley SENM     
6652:19   Suzanne Hawkins SENW     
6752:30   Katharine Packwood PBSENWKimberley52:3052:3015.5 
6852:41   Paul Haynes SENM     
6952:45   Sarah Mellors SENW     
7052:53   Maddy Collinge  V65WMansfield49:4744:1715.2 
7152:57   Shaun Arrowsmith SENM     
7253:09   Adam Smith SENM     
7353:11   Marie Pearce  V35WTeam Derby Runner48:2848:2816.4 
7453:41   Darren Wilson SBV45MTeam Derby Runner53:4150:1117.6 
7553:49   Emma Smith SENW     
7653:53   Joseph Walters SENM     
7754:19   Adrian Paling SENM     
7854:29   Andy Portwood SBV45MUnattached54:2948:2413.5Click your Clock logo
7954:33   Rose Leivers  SENWHeanor46:4344:3013.1 
8054:33   Kris Plumley SENM     
8154:41   Jessica Marsh SENW     
8254:46   Diane Stewart SENWMansfield Harriers    
8354:49   Craig Dolan SENM     
8454:57   Katie Tuck  SENWHeanor52:3447:3016.9 
8555:12   Matthew Garcia SENM     
8655:46   Lloyd Hughes SENM     
8755:54   Liz Gibson  V35WRipley52:3652:3619.1 
8855:56   Nicole Brookman SENWHeanor Running Club    
8955:58   Baljit Shema SENM     
9056:55   Shannon Ellis SENWNotts Women Runners    
9157:25   Julie Hamilton SENW     
9257:40   Kit Ball SENMNotts Women Runners    
9357:54   Esther Sinclair  V35WMansfield53:2753:2718.9 
9457:59   Paul Featherstone SENM     
9557:59   Juan Munoz-Pujol SENM     
9658:06   Emma Scurrah PBSENWHeanor58:0658:0622.0 
9758:42   Dean Jones SENM     
9858:48   Alison Bird SENW     
9959:20   Hayley Mason SENW     
10060:41   Kathy Crockford  V55WLong Eaton58:2855:1922.8 
10160:57   Sharon Collis  V45WNorth Derbyshire60:1059:2125.1 
10261:17   Lisa Kirkley SENW     
10361:27   Emma Blades SENWNotts Women Runners    
10461:35   Natalia Wroblewska SENW     
10561:41   Teresa Waite SENW     
10662:17   Julie Jones PBV50WNotts Women62:1762:1731.8 
10762:17   Sandra Gordon SENW     
10863:00   Elizabeth Marler SENW     
10963:03   Clair Hughes SENW     
11064:10   Timothy Drinkall SENM     
11164:33   Kezia Hughes SENM     
11266:47   Bob Crockford  V60MLong Eaton57:5257:1722.7 
11367:01   Karen Parkin SENW     
11467:02   Sally-Ann Allen SENW     
11567:21   Karen Gibb SENW     
11667:39   Joanne Taylor SENWNotts Women Runners    
11767:45   Julia Ingram PBV45WNotts Women67:4567:4529.2 
11868:00   Sam Smith SENM     
11969:50   Rosie Gill SENW