Edinburgh parkrun # 397 External Results
Edinburgh Silverknowes
3 Jun 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:55   Michael Fullerton SBV45MEdinburgh AC16:5516:350.2 
217:10   Jonathan Peebles SBV35MPH Racing17:1017:050.4 
317:24   John Blair SBV50MEdinburgh AC17:2416:273.2 
417:25   Nicholas Wolverson SBV35MEdinburgh AC17:2516:471.5 
517:29   Iain Craven PBV35MEdinburgh AC17:2917:291.4 
617:33   Finlay Gall SBS30MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:3317:011.9 
717:37   Tom Ferrington SBV40MCorstorphine17:1116:030.1 
817:51   Robbie Kennedy  S20MLothian/Queen Margaret Uni17:2716:541.7 
917:56   Christopher McHardy SBV35MCentral17:5617:162.3 
1018:08   Paul Shearer SBS25MUnattached17:5917:372.8 
1118:11   Daniel Saunders  U15MCorstorphine18:0618:062.8 
1218:12   Nathan Thompson V35MUnattached    
1318:13   Peter Simpson  S30MEdinburgh AC17:4917:492.9Click your Clock logo
1418:13   David Worrall  V40MUnattached18:1217:593.4 
1518:16   Kevin Hamilton  S30MEdinburgh AC18:0217:533.6 
1618:19   Peter Avent  S30MBridgend/Shettleston15:1115:03-2.7 
1718:26   Emma Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian18:1518:152.8 
1818:38   Chris Boustred  S30MUnattached18:1617:236.1 
1918:52   Marty Wilson S30MUnattached    
2018:52   Andrew McGlone  V50MLasswade18:4818:264.3 
2118:54   Katie Johnson PBU15WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian18:5418:543.9 
2218:58   Mark Forrester S25MUnattached    
2319:01   Craig Hughes  S30MUnattached18:5218:525.2Click your Clock logo
2419:03   Bruce Malcolm  V50MCorstorphine18:1718:004.3 
2519:05   Keith Tollerton V35MUnattached    
2619:07   Tom Blankenstein S30MEdinburgh AC    
2719:07   Victor Jack SBV45MCorstorphine19:0718:375.2 
2819:08   Alistair Black S25MUnattached    
2919:10   Struan Milne S20MUnattached    
3019:11   Robert Matthews  S25MMeltham19:0919:095.9 
3119:12   Chris Peggie SBSENMCorstorphine18:5618:374.6 
3219:16   Barry J Fraser  V45MUnattached18:4418:384.8 
3319:17   Alan Cameron SBV45MCorstorphine18:4218:424.4 
3419:19   Christopher O'Brien SBV35MCorstorphine18:0416:430.4 
3519:20   Max Carcas SBV45MEdinburgh AC19:1718:465.6 
3619:20   Gordon Whall V35MCorstorphine AAC    
3719:21   Mark Love PBS30MUnattached19:2119:216.4 
3819:22   Jimmy Hudson  V65MUnattached19:1417:505.8 
3919:25   Claire Houston SBV35WCentral19:0319:035.1 
4019:32   Lewis Sinclair  S20MCentral19:1619:165.7 
4119:33   Winston Smith V40MUnattached    
4219:35   Andrew MacCormack V40MUnattached    
4319:35   Rory MacDonald S20MUnattached    
4419:36   Trevor McDonald V35MEdinburgh Road Club    
4519:37   Gavin MacKay V35MUnattached    
4619:38   Adam Pollock S25MMudstacle    
4719:38   Robert Wallace V45MUnattached    
4819:39   Douglas Gardiner SBV45MUnattached19:3619:368.4 
4919:41   Morag McCracken SBS30WHunters Bog Trotters19:4118:5312.6 
5019:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5119:42   Graeme Stewart S30MUnattached    
5219:45   Sam Alberti SBV40MUnattached19:4519:396.6 
5319:45   Paul Stevenson PBSENMUnattached19:4519:458.5 
5419:46   Jamie Tait V35MUnattached    
5519:47   Malcolm Fletcher  V50MKingston & Poly19:2318:566.3 
5619:47   Nick Ruane  V40Mjogscotland18:5518:555.6 
5719:48   Gordon Blair  S25MUnattached19:3519:346.7 
5819:48   Steve Bedwell V40MPortobello RC    
5919:49   David Cheseldine  V50MSarn Helen19:4218:416.0 
6019:50   Amanda Valentine SBV45WUnattached19:5019:1814.3 
6119:56   Dimitrios Xenitopoulos S30MUnattached    
6220:00   Mike Ross S30MUnattached    
6320:02   David Barnett PBV45MUnattached19:5019:507.0 
6420:04   Paul Negri  V55MUnattached19:5519:196.9 
6520:07   John Brown  V50MUnknown/Unattached19:5919:496.9 
6620:08   Matthew Dubery PBU15MJudd School19:4319:435.6 
6720:10   Abraham H. Cases S25MUnattached    
6820:11   Adam Hall S30MUnattached    
6920:14   Craig Byrne S25MUnattached    
7020:14   Rick Paddock V35MEdinburgh AC    
7120:17   Richard Dougal PBS30MHunters Bog Trotters20:1720:177.0Click your Clock logo
7220:17   Jonathan Stevens V40MUnattached    
7320:18   Christopher Hartles  S25MEdinburgh AC19:2618:195.8 
7420:19   Martin Veale V60MUnattached    
7520:26   Robin Irving  SENMUnattached19:4419:097.5 
7620:26   Jakub Odolczyk U18MUnattached    
7720:28   Michael Findlay SBV35MCorstorphine20:2819:437.5 
7820:30   Dave Scott SBV40MLasswade20:3020:158.3 
7920:31   Callum Watson S20MUnattached    
8020:32   Kev Macarthur  V45MUnattached20:2419:518.5 
8120:33   Mark Anthony Clark V40MUnattached    
8220:35   Alastair Philp S30MHunters Bog Trotters    
8320:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8420:37   Jordan Portman S20MUnattached    
8520:38   Steve Hughes SBV55MUnattached20:3819:418.9 
8620:40   George Gilhooley  V55MLothian/Dunbar RC20:0918:228.0 
8720:46   Tom Parkyn  S30MUnknown/Unattached19:5919:397.0 
8820:48   Daniel Ballesta S25MCarnethy Hill RC    
8920:58   Patrick Cooney S30MUnattached    
9021:00   Alasdair McLeish V40MUnattached    
9121:02   Patrick White S30MUnattached    
9221:03   Robert Farley V50MCramond Centurions    
9321:07   Dougie Gowan PBV50MUnattached21:0721:079.7 
9421:07   Michal Bartosik S30MNewhaven Harbour Triathlon Club    
9521:08   Peter Field S30MUnattached    
9621:09   David Allison  V50MNorth York Moors20:5620:478.8 
9721:10   Wayne A J Kelly V40Mjogscotland    
9821:11   John Mcneill  V40MUnattached20:3220:238.4 
10021:16   Scott Middlemiss  V45MUnattached20:2219:488.7 
9921:16   Gareth Pilkington V40MUnattached    
10121:17   Ian Mitchell V40MUnattached    
10221:20   Michael Garden S30MUnattached    
10321:22   Gordon Murphy  V50MUnattached20:0319:497.8 
10421:27   Michael Slavinsky S30MUnattached    
10521:28   Alan Laing V55MUnattached    
10621:28   Jen Holden V35WUnattached    
10721:28   Rob Hh U11MUnattached    
10821:29   Abby McGlone  U15WLasswade21:1620:349.4 
10921:31   Daniel Holland V45MUnattached    
11021:32   Vince Fraser SBV45MUnattached21:3219:3321.4 
11121:40   Craig Lumsdaine V55MUnattached    
11221:41   Huw Wade S30MUnattached    
11321:42   Mark Braby S30MCarnethy Hill RC    
11421:43   Morag Carmichael V35WUnattached    
11521:43   Kirsty Watson S25WUnattached    
11621:43   Abigail Robertson S30WCarnethy Hill RC    
11721:44   Andy Archer SBV55MUnattached21:1920:319.9 
11821:51   Patryk Grzonkowski U18MUnattached    
11921:52   James Squires S30MUnattached    
12021:55   Matthew Wardner V50MUnattached    
12121:56   Richard Marcus John Bright V50MUnattached    
12222:04   Jennifer McGill V45WUnattached    
12322:04   Rab McGill V45MUnattached    
12422:05   Neill Porterfield  V40MCorstorphine20:4920:498.8 
12522:06   David Hope-Jones SBSENMHunters Bog Trotters21:1019:4110.5 
12622:07   Neil Croan SBV50MUnattached21:2720:5011.0 
12722:08   Valerie Snell V55WUnattached    
12822:10   Graeme Breslin  V50MCorstorphine21:5821:5811.4 
12922:12   Charlie Cameron SBU15MCorstorphine20:1420:147.0 
13022:12   Fraser Halley SBV40MUnattached22:1220:4119.3 
13122:16   Ryan Snitjer U15MEdinburgh3 Triathlon    
13222:17   Rob Donald SBV45MUnattached22:1720:5213.9 
13322:18   Simon Cohen S25MEdinburgh Running Network    
13422:18   Elizabeth McCall  U18WAberdeen20:4620:068.4 
13522:19   Jim Bowie V60MFraserburgh RC    
13622:24   Nicholas Bradley  V60MMeirionnydd22:1421:2311.1 
13722:25   Peter Scolls  V50MUnattached21:1721:1710.6 
13822:26   Andy O'Neill  V55MEdinburgh AC22:0321:0211.4 
13922:27   Darren McNaughton V40MUnattached    
14022:28   Stuart Brown S30MUnattached    
14122:29   Chris Grieve V50MCorstorphine AAC    
14222:30   David Greig  V45MCarnegie20:4919:3210.0 
14322:30   Hugo Joyce S30MUnattached    
14422:32   Michael Bisset  V45MCarnegie20:3520:358.3 
14522:36   Michael Bruce SBS30MUnattached22:1722:0411.5Click your Clock logo
14622:38   Tom Gallahue V45MUnattached    
14722:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14822:39   Andre Antunes V35MUnattached    
14922:42   Hinesh Topiwala S30MUnattached    
15022:43   Donna Armit V35WUnattached    
15122:47   Peter Mcclelland SBSENMHunters Bog Trotters22:4718:459.6 
15222:47   Connor Lupton U11MUnattached    
15322:48   Michael Grant  SENMHunters Bog Trotters18:5017:224.1 
15422:49   Andrew Pearson S30MUnattached    
15522:49   Charlotte Garey S25WUnattached    
15622:50   Ross Lang U11MUnattached    
15722:51   Calum McBride S25MUnattached    
15822:52   Robert Simmers U15MUnattached    
15922:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16022:53   Lindsay Hamilton V60MUnattached    
16122:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16222:56   Jonathan Rayner S30MUnattached    
16322:57   Claire McHardy  V35WCentral22:2021:1511.8 
16422:59   Nigel Green V40MUnattached    
16522:59   Jenni Owens  V40WPortobello22:2120:0012.0 
16623:00   Gavin Munro V50MUnattached    
16723:03   John Martin  V60MFalkirk21:4619:0710.1 
16823:05   Keith Copland V45MCorstorphine AAC    
16923:09   Ai Keow Jumelle V40WUnattached    
17023:10   Honor Simpson U11WUnattached    
17123:11   Andrew Simpson V45MUnattached    
17223:12   Clare McDonnell S25WRun 4 It Run Club Edinburgh    
17323:13   Stuart Tait S30MUnattached    
17423:14   Angus Mcewan  V55MUnattached23:0022:0913.4 
17523:18   Connie Crawford S30WUnattached    
17623:18   Fiona Johnson V45WUnattached    
17723:20   Luciano Caira V40MUnattached    
17823:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17923:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18023:22   Jimmy Panton V45MUnattached    
18123:23   Jim Smith  V55MUnattached22:5422:0513.4 
18223:24   Allan Gall SBV60MCentral23:0020:5612.4 
18323:25   Jessica Craig SBSENWUnattached22:4421:2514.8 
18423:27   Alex McCall V45MUnattached    
18523:33   Samantha Holland V45WUnattached    
18623:35   David Anderson V45MUnattached    
18723:37   Alan Mcclelland  V55MUnattached23:1222:3714.3 
18823:38   Andrew Johnson V45MUnattached    
18923:39   Rik Smithson  V40MEdinburgh AC20:5119:159.7 
19023:42   Laura Louise Forbes SBV40WUnattached23:4222:5018.2 
19123:43   Aristides Kiprakis  V40MUnattached23:0922:2214.2Click your Clock logo
19223:44   Fraser Ross S30MUnattached    
19323:46   Clare O'sullivan  V45WUnattached23:1321:4514.5 
19423:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19523:49   Guy Christopher McPartlin V45MUnattached    
19623:51   Polly Campbell S25WUnattached    
19723:52   Gavin Fergie V50Mjogscotland    
19823:54   Brian Grierson S25MUnattached    
19923:56   John Gallagher V55MUnattached    
20023:56   Anthony Best V50MUnattached    
20123:57   Robin Atiyah V50MUnattached    
20223:59   Matt Dickinson  SENMUnattached21:5118:4614.6 
20324:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20424:00   Alan Kelly V45MUnattached    
20524:02   John Graham V50MUnattached    
20624:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20724:07   Alister Aitken  V60MDavid Lloyd Leisure - Dorset23:3022:1014.6 
20824:07   Ian Sutherland S25MUnattached    
20924:08   Alastair Scott  U15MLasswade23:4623:0411.6 
21024:08   Adam Hardy S25MUnattached    
21124:09   Davie Black  V50MUnattached23:2820:4814.3 
21224:10   Graham W Crombie  S30MUnattached22:5521:4914.8 
21324:11   Andrew Queen V60MUnattached    
21424:13   Alexander Robinson S30MUnattached    
21524:19   Stuart Moodie V45MUnattached    
21624:22   Marion Greig V35WUnattached    
21724:25   Anton Roberts V60MUnattached    
21824:25   Helen Osborne SBS25WPenny Lane24:2523:2117.1 
21924:25   Ellie Winyard S30WUnattached    
22024:28   Victoria Coates S20WUnattached    
22124:29   Kathleen McManus S25WUnattached    
22224:32   Shirley Gibson  V70WDarlington H24:1221:5415.0 
22324:33   Alan Aitchison  V45MPortobello24:1020:5315.1 
22424:35   David Waughman SBV50MUnattached24:1721:4917.5 
22524:35   Ruth Miller S20WUnattached    
22624:36   Norman Dixon V55MHarmeny AC    
22724:37   Ailsa Baker U11WHunters Bog Trotters    
22824:37   Duncan Baker SBV55MHunters Bog Trotters22:5419:3313.2 
22924:41   Trish Shanks PBV45WUnattached24:4124:4117.0 
23024:43   David Steele  V55MEdinburgh AC21:1118:4911.2 
23124:44   Calum McCluskey U18MUnattached    
23224:45   Louisa Cockburn V35WLinlithgow AAC    
23324:47   Pete Howard V50MUnattached    
23424:48   Stephen Watson SBV60MUnattached24:4822:0824.1 
23524:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23624:53   Kasia Gardocka S30WUnattached    
23724:53   Michael Wallace U15MUnattached    
23824:53   Ruth Henderson S30WUnattached    
23924:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24024:54   Susan Elizabeth Aitken  V55WUnattached24:0923:0616.2 
24124:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24224:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24324:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24424:58   Marcus Price S25MUnattached    
24525:00   Paul Grainger  V40MUnattached23:4722:2215.1 
24625:03   Scott Cumming V40MUnattached    
24725:05   Malcolm Dunn V50MUnattached    
24825:06   Philip Bagnall V45MUnattached    
24925:08   Kirsty Hunt S25WUnattached    
25025:10   Simon MacKey V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3