Fountains Abbey parkrun # 166 External Results
Fountains Abbey
27 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:29   Adam Howlett  V45MFramlingham16:4516:300.1 
218:46   Mark Ryder PBV35MRipon18:3318:334.0 
318:56   Andrew Robertshaw PBV45MOtley18:3918:394.5 
418:58   Jaysson Sawyer SBV40MHarrogate18:3217:573.9 
519:01   Matthew Rickard PBV40MNidd Valley19:0119:015.7Click your Clock logo
619:15   Paul Anderson V35MGoodGym    
719:26   George Couttie U15MUnattached    
819:29   Ollie Bidlake S20MUnattached    
919:33   Neil Turner PBS25MSouth Shields19:3319:335.8 
1019:35   Ian Chapman  V40MRipon18:5618:304.7 
1119:38   Dan Wilson S30MUnattached    
1219:46   James Primrose S25MUnattached    
1319:55   Dominic Ashfield U20MUnattached    
1419:56   Kath Aspin  V50WNew Marske19:2319:116.5 
1520:02   Scott Leach  V40MHorsforth Fellandale19:0119:014.9 
1620:02   Nathan Smith SBV40MHarrogate20:0219:006.5 
1720:04   Rickie Wilson SBS30MHarrogate/Loughborough Students20:0417:3910.0 
1820:08   Christopher Slater PBS25MVocaLink20:0820:088.2 
1920:21   David Aspin  V45MNew Marske20:0619:066.3 
2020:23   Matthew Bessey  V35MEasingwold19:4619:467.6 
2120:27   Chris Slater S30MUnattached    
2220:31   Simon Ogier V40MUnattached    
2320:37   Jake Haslam U15MUnattached    
2420:38   David Harrison  SENMLeeds & Bradford TC20:0918:547.9 
2520:38   Thomas Dutton S25MUnattached    
2620:44   Peter Crowder  V50MOtley19:4718:216.0 
2720:45   Scott Wray V45MYork Triathlon Club    
2820:51   Dewi Winkle  V45MRipon/Unattached20:1920:007.9 
2920:53   David Binks  V45MRipon18:5618:215.1Click your Clock logo
3020:54   Ben Rickard  U15MRipon19:4619:466.7 
3120:58   Alex Edwards U18MUnattached    
3221:03   Kevin Boynton V35MUnattached    
3321:05   Tony Walker V55MOtley AC    
3421:08   Andy Todd  V50MNidd Valley19:1018:285.1 
3521:12   David Freeman V40MUnattached    
3621:13   Lewis Brooks U18MRipon Runners    
3721:14   Archie Bordewich U15MNYP Tri    
3821:18   Jonathan Mosley  V45MUnattached20:5720:579.7 
3921:21   James Rawstron  V45MOtley20:5320:499.4 
4021:27   Phoebe Hall  U18WRipon20:2120:219.3 
4121:29   Amelie Aylesbury U11WUnattached    
4221:29   Alexander Aylesbury  V40MUnattached19:4219:426.2 
4321:33   Oscar Lees U15MUnattached    
4421:39   Simon Currass V40MNYP Tri    
4521:41   John Ashfield V65MUnattached    
4621:43   David Sharp  V40MNYP Tri20:3820:388.9 
4721:47   Sam Leverett U15MUnattached    
4821:57   Karl Humphreys  V40MEasingwold20:2320:028.4 
4922:00   David Prestwich U18MUnattached    
5022:07   Quilam Doe S20MUnattached    
5122:12   Mark Greensit V45MUnattached    
5222:14   Zoe Chapman V40WUnattached    
5322:15   Geraldine Griffiths V35WUnattached    
5422:17   Darren French V40MUnattached    
5522:19   Graham Salisbury V55MUnattached    
5622:20   Rob Wilkins PBV60MRipon22:2022:2013.3 
5722:26   Jane Holmes  V60WHarrogate TC22:2522:0012.9 
5822:27   Phil Chatterton  V50MRipon22:0422:0412.1 
5922:37   Martin Gabriel  V55MRipon22:3421:1812.3 
6022:42   Matthew Tomlinson S25MUnattached    
6122:53   Sara Elliott  V45WOtley22:1922:1910.8 
6222:56   Will Wicks U15MUnattached    
6323:02   Nick Wilson  V55MRipon22:3620:0816.2 
6423:08   Charlotte Holmes S25WUnattached    
6523:11   Julie Sharp V40WUnattached    
6623:12   Peter Young V45MUnattached    
6723:14   Liam Pearce U15MUnattached    
6823:15   Helen Williams  V40WHyde Park Harriers22:2720:1412.9 
6923:16   Robert Thew V60MUnattached    
7023:20   Jake Botting U20MUnattached    
7123:23   Mike Greenwood V35MUnattached    
7223:32   David Woodhead V35MUnattached    
7323:34   Ken Duckworth  V65MUnattached23:1321:2412.8 
7423:41   Caron Ralph PBV45WOtley23:4123:4115.3 
7523:41   Mark Brooks V40MUnattached    
7623:42   Justin Lock V45MUnattached    
7723:50   Tony Baldwin PBV45MHorsham Joggers23:5023:5017.9 
7823:51   Simon McCudden  V55MRipon22:5222:2412.9 
7923:51   William Knowles U20MUnattached    
8023:52   David Pearce V40MUnattached    
8124:05   Lesley Willoughby PBV45WRipon24:0524:0515.0 
8224:08   Patrick Haslam V45MUnattached    
8324:13   Megan Forman U15WUnattached    
8424:16   Alasdair Barrett S25MUnattached    
8524:19   Gordon Milne V35MUnattached    
8624:25   George Prentis  SENMUnattached24:1224:1216.7 
8724:25   Lauren Binks U15WRipon Runners    
8824:26   Steve Grange V50MUnattached    
8924:29   Dave Hickman  V55MHorsforth Fellandale23:1723:1715.3 
9024:30   Colin Davies  V65MAltrincham23:4921:3913.3Click your Clock logo
9124:33   Christopher Linton S30MUnattached    
9224:35   Sean Dodds V40MUnattached    
9324:36   Lee Sanderson V40MUnattached    
9424:38   James Reeve V40MUnattached    
9524:40   Simon Brockless V45MUnattached    
9624:43   Ben Imeson  V40MRipon18:4317:444.5 
9724:48   David Rudland V50MUnattached    
9824:57   Andrew Willington V55MNorfolk Orienteering Club    
9924:59   Andrew Rayner PBV50MOtley24:4024:4015.8 
10025:00   Noah Imeson U15MUnattached    
10125:01   Kim Holden  V55WRipon24:5224:2316.5 
10225:05   Debbie Bland  V60WEccleshill24:2122:2814.7 
10325:11   Darren Glegg V45MUnattached    
10425:17   Mathew Chaplin  V45MRipon24:1724:1717.0 
10525:20   Chris I'Anson  V55MRipon25:0125:0117.0 
10625:22   Phil Brown V40MUnattached    
10725:28   Roseline Wivell V55WUnattached    
10825:36   Eileen Hodgson  V50WTetbury23:2723:2714.5 
10925:40   Mark Owen V55MUnattached    
11025:40   Catriona Coulthurst S25WUnattached    
11125:43   Sue Skinner PBV55WRipon25:4325:4318.1 
11225:44   John Skinner  V50MRipon21:4121:4111.7 
11325:50   Ian Powell V60MUnattached    
11425:51   Lisa Quinn V45WUnattached    
11526:06   David Whitehouse S30MRipon Runners    
11626:08   Kate Naylor V55WTeam Nidderdale    
11726:14   Chris Leese V65MTailenders    
11826:15   Michael Hanson V45MUnattached    
11926:17   Kristy May V35WUnattached    
12026:20   Dylan Bellerby U18MUnattached    
12126:21   Marilyn Langman S30WUnattached    
12226:23   Liam Evans S30MUnattached    
12326:26   Andrew Emsley V50MNYP Tri    
12426:30   Alfie Couttie U11MUnattached    
12526:31   Stephen Squires SBV35MUnattached26:2425:1519.8 
12626:33   Darren Mills V40MUnattached    
12726:36   Amanda Dunn  V40WHadleigh Hares22:3022:3013.1 
12826:42   Justin Scully V45MChapel Allerton Runners    
12926:44   Emma Robinson  V35WRipon25:4321:0622.7 
13026:44   Susan Streather  V55WNidd Valley26:1025:3918.3 
13126:45   Madeleine Cann U15WUnattached    
13226:46   Mark Symmonds  V45MUnattached23:1420:4215.0 
13326:47   Maggie Wilson V50WTeam Nidderdale    
13426:48   Steve Malleson V45MUnattached    
13526:51   Neil Watts V50MUnattached    
13626:53   Iain Clough V50MUnattached    
13726:54   Sarah Whitaker  SENWUnattached25:4125:4119.0 
13826:57   Richard Knowles V55MUnattached    
13927:03   Sam Taylor S30MUnattached    
14027:14   Pete Fairclough S30MUnattached    
14127:17   Rebecca Graham V40WUnattached    
14227:22   Colin Coulthurst V65MUnattached    
14327:23   Hayley Whipp  V40WRipon25:1023:1917.6 
14427:24   Martin Whipp  V40MRipon26:1525:3018.7 
14527:25   Sarah Stanley V40WUnattached    
14627:28   Aileen O'Kane  V55WRipon25:3424:4617.5 
14727:31   Neil Eastham S30MUnattached    
14827:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14927:36   Aimee Childs  U15WRipon24:5324:5318.7 
15027:37   Andrew Castelow SBV55MUnattached27:3723:0821.6 
15127:38   Paula Jane Prentis  V55WUnattached24:0924:0916.0 
15227:41   Clare Childs  V40WRipon25:0225:0220.1 
15327:45   Graeme Lowe V60MUnattached    
15427:46   Finlay MacNair U15MUnattached    
15527:47   Helen Cox  V40WRipon26:4126:4120.4 
15627:49   Carl Read V40MUnattached    
15727:51   Oscar Sanchez S30MUnattached    
15827:53   Martyn Jackson V50MUnattached    
15927:56   Stephanie Anscomb S30WUnattached    
16028:01   Tim Freeman V55MUnattached    
16128:05   Samuel Cann U15MUnattached    
16228:08   Sarah Towers V40WUnattached    
16328:10   Karen Rayner  V50WEasingwold27:2826:0219.7 
16428:10   Clare Simister V50WUnattached    
16528:12   James Lang-Burns V50MUnattached    
16628:25   Fred Cooper U15MRipon Runners    
16728:27   Charlotte Ash V50WUnattached    
16828:30   Clive Forster V65MUnattached    
16928:33   Alex Bailey-Gough U15MUnattached    
17028:37   Hilary Gilliam  V50WRipon27:5527:5522.5 
17128:38   Dylan Heywood U15MUnattached    
17228:39   Susan Symmonds  V45WUnattached27:4526:5222.1 
17328:40   Richard Lever V50MUnattached    
17428:43   Simon Bordewich U11MUnattached    
17528:44   Oliver Crossland U15MUnattached    
17628:45   Adan Sanchez S30MUnattached    
17728:48   Lisa Sorby  V45WRipon26:4825:1020.2 
17828:54   Jenny MacNair V35WUnattached    
17928:55   Anne Hancock V45WUnattached    
18028:58   Emma Laverton S30WUnattached    
18128:59   Georgina Bordewich V40WUnattached    
18229:01   Jeanette Potter V50WUnattached    
18329:03   Victoria Pang PBV35WRipon26:4326:4319.8 
18429:04   Peter Hodgson  V55MTetbury26:4426:4421.0 
18529:13   Kirsty McLees S30WUnattached    
18629:13   Sarah Ellis-Lunn S30WUnattached    
18729:14   Julian Ellis  V60MUnattached26:2923:2818.9 
18829:16   Simon Norton S30MUnattached    
18929:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19029:18   Andy Wright V35MUnattached    
19129:19   Magnus Bordewich V40MUnattached    
19229:22   Jane Victoria Marshall  V45WUnattached24:3922:5718.3 
19329:23   Melanie Marshall V35WUnattached    
19429:24   Ben Marshall V35MUnattached    
19529:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19629:27   Christine Fieldhouse V55WUnattached    
19729:28   Philip Holden  V55MUnattached28:0428:0422.8 
19829:31   Edith Cooper U11WUnattached    
19929:32   Samuel Currass U15MUnattached    
20029:33   Orla Carroll S30WUnattached    
20129:33   James Critchley V65MUnattached    
20229:33   Charlie Haslam U18WUnattached    
20329:34   Hannah Fletcher SBS30WThirsk & Sowerby29:3427:5823.8 
20429:35   Steven Lambert V40MUnattached    
20529:37   Gemma Escott V45WUnattached    
20629:43   Rachel Wigby V40WUnattached    
20729:44   Joanne Smithson  V45WWomens Running Network27:4625:5221.2 
20829:45   Grant Coulthard V35MUnattached    
20929:47   Anneke Imeson  V40WRipon22:2222:2211.8 
21029:48   Beth Bordewich U11WNYP Tri    
21129:50   Katherine Hartshorn V45WUnattached    
21229:51   Lisa Lodge V35WUnattached    
21329:58   Linda Bamforth  V60WThirsk & Sowerby28:3728:1923.0 
21430:03   Owen MacNair U11MUnattached    
21530:03   Brian MacNair V40MUnattached    
21630:06   Jane Bellerby V45WUnattached    
21730:06   Stuart Brown V55MUnattached    
21830:09   David Siswick V70MUnattached    
21930:12   Susan Birtwistle  V55WUnattached29:4226:4124.7 
22030:19   Andrew Parry V50MUnattached    
22130:25   Harrison Swaine U11MUnattached    
22230:36   Paul Brockett V45MUnattached    
22330:49   Jake Greenwood U15MUnattached    
22430:50   Jonathan Stearne V55MUnattached    
22530:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22630:59   William Lang-Burns U15MUnattached    
22731:06   Paul Adams  V40MThirsk & Sowerby28:4926:3823.3 
22831:10   Rory Hall U11MUnattached    
22931:16   Jay Swaine U11MUnattached    
23031:16   Richard Swaine V45MUnattached    
23131:17   Andrew Williamson V35MUnattached    
23231:18   Kevin Lewis V60MUnattached    
23331:21   Stacey Singer  S25WAirecentre Pacers30:1230:1225.2 
23431:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23531:23   Tom Jarvis U11MUnattached    
23631:23   Riley Clark U11MUnattached    
23731:24   Annabel Hall V45WUnattached    
23831:30   Katarzyna Bitter S30WUnattached    
23931:35   Tracey Tinsley V55WTeam Nidderdale    
24031:36   Gill Edwards V50WRipon Runners    
24131:39   Chantal Ireland V55WUnattached    
24231:40   David Mawer V65MUnattached    
24331:41   Allen Eccles S30MUnattached    
24431:42   Joost Maagdenberg S25MUnattached    
24531:44   Judith Livesey V50WUnattached    
24631:45   Tessa Rich V50WUnattached    
24731:47   Miles Stanyard V55MUnattached    
24831:48   Sally Robinson V50WUnattached    
24931:49   Jake Rickard U15MUnattached    
25031:50   Rebecca Aspin  U18WNew Marske23:3223:3217.4 
Page: 1 2