Banstead Woods parkrun # 102 External Results
Banstead
2 May 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Richard Ward  S25MBelgrave15:3215:103.1 
217:49   David Freeman SBV40MTadworth17:1817:161.4 
318:25   Alex Penfold  U18MSutton & District17:4816:48-0.7 
418:38   Glenn Quarton  V50MSouth London17:5717:473.4 
518:41   Keith Dunning PBV45MCollingwood18:4118:418.3 
618:49   Steven Barber PBS25MSutton Runners17:4917:405.0 
718:56   Richard Turner SBV55MThames Hare & Hounds18:5618:4920.9 
818:58   Roland Townson  V40MUnattached18:2618:187.2 
919:11   James Mabbutt  U20MUnattached18:1818:1718.5 
1019:21   Max Wheeler  U15MSouth London18:2417:3436.0 
1119:26   Simon Hedger  V45MRanelagh19:0618:577.5 
1219:28   Christopher Fendt PBV40MUnattached19:2819:28  
1319:29   Joseph Hook  SENMSouth London17:5117:2112.9 
1419:34   Martin Mabbutt PBV50MSouth London19:1519:0910.0 
1519:40   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood19:2017:383.3 
1619:43   Jamie Campbell PBSENMUnattached19:3319:3323.2 
1719:55   Paul Devine SBS30MDulwich19:5516:552.6 
1820:02   John Foss SBV50MSouth London19:0718:111.9 
1920:04   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:3719:155.8 
2020:05   Monica Isaac  U18WSutton & District19:4719:4736.0 
2120:08   Michael Beecher PBV50MUnattached19:5719:1516.2 
2220:12   Andy Alsleben PBV40MCollingwood19:2919:2933.9 
2320:21   Dave Wilson  V50M26.219:2918:4315.5 
2420:24   Andrew Stalley SBV40MCollingwood19:4819:319.8 
2520:30   Tony Trundley  V40MCollingwood18:4418:345.4 
2620:31   Steven Paddock PBS30MSwindon/Thames Hare & Hounds20:1718:1413.2 
2720:34   Laurence Fielding PBSENMUnattached20:2720:2734.9 
2820:51   Robert Calverley  SENMUnattached20:3420:0636.0 
2920:54   Jack Burgess PBU15MSutton & District20:5419:2536.0 
3020:56   Robert Hardwick  SENMAshtead Running Group19:5718:5317.7 
3121:01   James2 Walker SBV35MUnattached20:2820:099.9 
3221:06   Sam Ackerman  SENMUnattached19:4219:1824.8 
3321:07   John Press  V35MUnattached20:2620:2636.0 
3421:08   John Baggs SBU11MHerne Hill/Crystal Palace TC21:0818:0528.4 
3521:12   Rhiain Ingram  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:0121:0136.0 
3621:16   Martin Valkenburg PBV35MEpsom & Ewell19:1718:4110.8 
3721:25   Simon Boddy  V50MTadworth20:3020:3036.0 
3821:28   Darko Calina  V45MUnattached20:4320:198.8 
3921:30   John Brooker SBV60MEpsom Oddballs20:5220:2513.2 
4021:33   Lorant Porkolab PBV35MUnattached21:1421:1414.1 
4121:37   Aveze Orooj  SENMUnattached20:5020:5036.0 
4221:38   Graham Miller  V45MSutton Runners20:1219:309.4 
4321:46   Shaun Cooney  S30MCollingwood19:2819:045.9 
4421:53   Alan Collis  V50M26.220:5720:2327.8 
4521:56   Clive Williams  V65MSouth London21:4721:4727.1 
4621:59   Jamie Richardson PBSENMUnattached21:5921:59  
4722:09   Andy Robinson  V45MUnattached21:0821:0836.0 
4822:13   Norman Hemming  V55MCroydon22:1021:5521.0 
4922:18   Jon Barry PBV40MUnattached21:5321:5330.0 
5022:28   Sean Barrett PBV40MUnattached21:5221:2636.0 
5122:31   Nicolas Lehmann SENMWickham Avenue Strollers    
5222:48   Richard Haru Kishimoto Brooker  U15MEpsom Oddballs21:4921:0336.0 
5322:49   Jim Boyling PBV40MEpsom Oddballs21:3920:1313.5 
5423:20   Warren Gwillym PBV35MUnattached23:1923:1936.0 
5523:26   Wesley Pearce PBSENMUnattached20:3020:30  
5623:30   Jonathan Cross PBV40MUnattached23:0123:0036.0 
5723:32   Steve Martin SBV55MCollingwood22:4522:4536.0 
5823:33   Zeff Turner PBSENMUnattached21:4221:4236.0 
5923:33   Darren Vincent PBSENMUnattached23:3323:33  
6023:35   Daniel Caswell PBU18MUnattached23:3523:35  
6123:36   Graham Burgess SBV40MUnattached23:3620:4522.0 
6223:44   Jonathan Ritchie Wileman PBSENMUnattached21:3220:3714.0 
6323:45   Johnathon Wilson  U18M26.219:3018:5131.7 
6423:52   Alastair Carr  V45MSouth London22:5122:2321.0 
6523:56   Rob Donkin SBV60MEpsom Oddballs23:4921:4836.0 
6623:59   Matthew Searle  U20MUnattached23:1321:3433.0 
6723:59   James Fendt U15MOxted School    
6824:02   Jane Papa SBV35WSouth London24:0222:5817.5 
6924:03   Sean Sadler  V35MUnattached23:0322:0611.1 
7024:15   Guy Chamberlayne PBV45MUnattached24:1524:1536.0 
7124:17   Steve J Blake  V35M26.221:1421:1436.0 
7224:18   Anthony Webb PBV35MUnattached23:2823:28  
7324:20   Jacqueline Chang PBS30W26.224:2023:4917.1 
7424:22   Lillias Mary Griffiths PBS25WEpsom Allsorts24:2220:5027.0 
7524:25   Lucy Ashdown-parkes  S30WSouth London21:5021:5036.0 
7624:32   John Miller  V50MUnattached24:2523:0521.2 
7724:40   Emma Doyle PBU15WSouth London24:4024:4036.0 
7824:40   Phyllis Flynn  V45WStragglers19:4519:348.2 
7924:43   Jon Marsh PBV40MUnattached24:3824:3830.7 
8024:46   Graham Pullen PBV55MHolland Sports AC24:4624:3715.6 
8124:47   Amy Johnson PBSENWUnattached24:4023:1525.1 
8224:48   Charlie Mabbutt PBU15MUnattached24:1718:4210.3 
8324:54   Stephen John Muggeridge PBV45MUnattached24:1924:1936.0 
8424:57   Kevin Furlong SBV40M26.224:4422:4712.2 
8525:00   Steven Clarke SBS30MSutton Runners25:0024:0020.8 
8625:04   Wendy Baker  V40WUnattached22:2022:2035.2 
8725:12   Ben Palmer  U15MHercules Wimbledon20:2420:0832.3 
8825:17   Angela Brown PBSENWUnattached25:1725:17  
8925:21   Isabella Mcmillian PBU18WUnattached25:2125:21  
9025:22   Sophie Rennison PBU18WUnattached25:2225:22  
9125:23   Claire Ballhatchet  S25WSutton Runners25:1125:1136.0 
9225:24   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.223:4022:1924.8 
9325:29   Nick Cambridge PBV60MVeterans23:5923:3417.4 
9425:31   Karen Quique Ayers SBV45WCrystal Palace TC25:3124:3225.5 
9525:38   Matthew Fendt  U18MUnattached25:2222:5236.0 
9625:42   Harry Cambridge  S20MOrpington24:5823:4920.7 
9725:47   Lauren Pinkney PBU11WSouth London25:4724:4836.0 
9825:48   Neil Wood  V35MUnattached24:0024:0021.5 
9925:56   Anthony Bannister PBV45MSutton Runners25:5623:5534.3 
10025:59   Richard L Jones PBV40MUnattached25:5925:4334.5 
10126:04   Chris Fell  SENMUnattached24:5824:1336.0 
10226:10   James Simon Hall PBU18MUnattached22:1022:1035.4 
10326:11   Malcolm Matthews PBV50MUnattached25:1924:3219.5 
10426:13   Kasumi Brooker  V45WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:1425:1218.0 
10526:28   Daniel Louis Moynihan  SENMUnattached23:0023:0036.0 
10626:34   Barry Kidson SBV60MUnattached26:3425:1136.0 
10726:34   Andrew Fendt PBV40MUnattached25:5525:3136.0 
10826:35   Julie Ann Press  V35WUnattached25:4424:1936.0 
10926:40   Geoff Ellis  V50MEpsom Oddballs25:5324:2625.1 
11026:40   Mark Thompson  V45MUnattached22:5022:3613.8 
11126:43   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners26:0825:1723.7 
11226:43   Vanessa Anstee SBV40WUnattached26:4324:5116.9 
11326:51   David Quickenden  V60MCollingwood26:0226:0229.0 
11426:53   Mark Rennison  V45MUnattached26:0726:07  
11527:02   Tim McIntyre  V50MEpsom Oddballs18:5318:428.3 
11627:13   Tim D Pinkney PBU18MSouth London26:0424:0136.0 
11727:19   Judy Davies PBV60WEpsom Allsorts26:0026:0036.0 
11827:31   Manjinder Gillett PBV35WUnattached27:3127:3135.5 
11927:37   Louise Gough PBV35WUnattached27:3727:37  
12027:41   Paul Richard White  V40MUnattached26:3922:4716.9 
12127:47   Emma Brooks  V40WUnattached27:1426:2536.0 
12227:51   Fiona Barry  V35WUnattached27:4027:40  
12327:52   Tim Roberts  SENMUnattached25:4125:41  
12428:00   Miki Coiley PBV55MReigate Priory26:2626:2636.0 
12528:02   Paul Eastabrook SBV50MEpsom Oddballs28:0225:4034.6 
12628:05   Steve Penfold SBV40MUnattached28:0523:4935.3 
12728:06   Elaine Williams PBV50WUnattached28:0628:0626.3 
12828:11   Mike Bryant  V65M26.228:0026:1334.7 
12928:14   Dinah Mabbutt PBV45WUnattached27:1427:1430.7 
13028:18   Sally Davis  V50WSouth London27:1925:1721.1 
13128:23   Patricia Cue SBV55WSutton Runners27:5226:4328.0 
13228:28   Matilda Brooks  U18WUnattached26:4326:4336.0 
13328:51   Clare Clarke  S30WUnattached27:1924:3734.0 
13428:57   Allan Kuhar SBSENMUnattached28:5727:0221.9 
13528:59   Sally Kidson SBV55WCrystal Palace TC28:5925:4336.0 
13629:00   Michele Martin PBV35WUnattached28:2928:2936.0 
13729:02   Fiona Delaney PBV40WUnattached27:3724:0120.5 
13829:12   Carmenna Bailey  V50WUnattached28:0727:3823.2 
13929:17   Sharon Marett-gregory  V45WSouth London26:0624:5736.0 
14029:26   Sarah Jane Bell SBSENWUnattached29:2622:1815.1 
14129:34   Christian Brooks  V40MUnattached24:0624:0636.0 
14229:35   Lauren Hall PBU18WUnattached29:3526:5131.6 
14329:35   Christopher Hall SBV40MUnattached20:2519:5622.9 
14429:36   Sue Holden PBV45WUnattached29:3629:3636.0 
14530:24   Simon Cripps  V35MUnattached29:2626:1724.7 
14630:33   Rachel Doyle  U11WSouth London26:4925:1836.0 
14730:36   Pauline Woodman  V55WSutton Runners28:5728:5736.0 
14831:02   Christina Harris SBV50WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners29:5229:0736.0 
14931:22   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached26:5424:5423.0 
15031:32   John Carlton PBV50MUnattached31:3231:32  
15131:33   Jamie Barry PBU18MSutton & District29:5324:2635.0 
15231:36   Lesley Todd  V60WEpsom Allsorts29:1829:1828.7 
15331:45   Tony Barry PBV45MUnattached26:2626:2636.0 
15431:52   Peter Blackburn  V60MUnattached28:5728:5736.0 
15532:18   Sally Seymour PBV45WUnattached30:2730:2736.0 
15632:23   Linda Blyth PBV40WUnattached32:2332:2336.0 
15732:31   Nicola Bailey  SENWUnattached31:2131:1431.5 
15832:54   George Frogley  V70MVeterans31:5831:4634.1 
15932:56   Melvin Trundley  V60MCollingwood27:4325:2823.2 
16033:02   Susanne Berg PBV35WUnattached33:0233:02  
16133:41   Lorna Doyle PBV50WUnattached33:4133:4136.0 
16233:59   Rachael Daniels PBSENWUnattached32:4532:45  
16334:08   Sarah Percival  V40WUnattached32:4432:44  
16434:19   Dawn Donkin PBV60WEpsom Oddballs33:5233:1535.5 
16534:28   Tim W Pinkney PBV50MUnattached33:2931:3429.9 
16635:00   Lizzie Ruth Wilson  V45W26.230:4828:3828.2 
16735:21   Mairead Carlton  V40WUnattached35:0835:00  
16835:41   Gill Stalley PBV45WCollingwood29:0226:4826.9 
16936:06   Keith Booth  V65MUnattached34:3533:5834.1 
17036:47   Samantha Lydia Fell PBSENWUnattached33:3033:30  
17138:49   Kate Knight  V45WCollingwood33:0829:1734.1 
17239:23   Sophie Gaskin SBU15WUnattached39:2335:5636.0