ERRA National Men's 12 Stage Road Relays External Results
Sutton Park
18 Apr 09
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRDL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 26:29   Adam Bowden SENMHarrow2.3 
 26:36   Michael Johnson SENMCardiff32.1 
 26:40   Adrian Holliday U23MTrafford/Birmingham Uni2.3 
 26:41   Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab U23MShettleston/Eritrea-1.6 
 26:41   Dave Norman SENMAltrincham-1.1 
 26:42   Aaron Harris U23MAldershot, Farnham & District17.8 
 26:45   Josh Lilly U23MSevern/Birmingham Uni13.8 
 26:46   Jonathan Thewlis SENMRotherham/Nottingham Uni/City of Sheffield-1.5 
 26:51   Ian Grime V35MNewham & Essex Beagles-0.9 
 26:56   Richard Burney SENMLiverpool H-2.2 
 26:59   Andrew Thake SENMHallamshire/Lancaster & Morecambe5.0 
 27:03   Martin Cox V35MSalford H1.2 
 27:04   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-3.1 
 27:09   Tom Bedford SENMShaftesbury Barnet32.2 
 27:10   Mathew Almond SENMCoventry8.8 
 27:13   James Smith SENMLeeds City12.1 
 27:14   Hywel Care SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.7 
 27:15   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/Cambridge Uni-2.8 
 27:16   Philip Hoole SENMRotherham0.7 
 27:21   Warren Frey SENMBirchfield H8.4 
 27:24   Will Smith SENMKeighley & Craven0.6 
 27:27   Chris Sampson SENMMorpeth/Gateshead30.0 
 27:28   Alex Derricott U20MCity of Stoke/Staffordshire Moorlands36.0 
 27:31   Simon Mills U23MSale Harriers Manchester33.5 
 27:32   Nicholas Torry SENMSerpentine-5.2 
 27:38   Chris Powner SENMWinchester/Loughborough Students-0.4 
 27:41   Mark Hood SENMSunderland/Northumbria Uni8.6 
 27:42   Craig Peters U23MBristol & West29.0 
 27:45   Paul Ward V40MTelford AC/Wrekin-1.9 
 27:47   Adam Carmichael U23MGateshead/Leeds Beckett Uni35.3 
 27:52   David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS-0.9 
 27:54   Michael Gillespie U20MCentral/Edinburgh Uni11.7 
 28:06   Chris Illman U23MCirencester/Brighton Uni12.5 
 28:06   Nigel Marley SENMCoventry/Alchester11.4 
 28:12   Alex Bruce-Littlewood U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbledon5.9 
 28:13   David Turnbull SENMHolmfirth9.3 
 28:17   Stuart King U23MMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.0 
 28:22   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby0.4 
 28:23   Daniel Gurmin SENMSwansea11.1 
 28:24   Stuart Robinson SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde-3.4 
 28:25   Andrew Dunwoody SENMAnnadale/Kent8.0 
 28:27   Chris Riley V35MBedford & County/Headington2.2 
 28:32   Chris Discombe SENMLes Croupiers/Cardiff/Australia33.5 
 28:37   Ed Barnett SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni24.4 
 28:39   Stu Huntington U20MCity of Norwich13.3 
 28:43   Ben Paviour V35MHerne Hill-1.4 
 28:51   Barry Royden V40MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets3.1 
 28:59   Mike Trees V45MBelgrave/Maidenhead2.3 
 29:09   Paul Andrew SENMNorthbrook-1.8 
 29:11   Alan Woods SENMWirral6.5 
 29:21   Matthew Revier U20MHillingdon/Winchester-3.0 
 29:28   Steve Marklew T13/F13 V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Civil Service9.7 
 29:32   Oliver Ziff U20MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni24.9 
 29:38   Christopher Penn U23MHalesowen36.0 
 29:42   Paul Mountford SENMTipton5.5 
 29:43   Chris Thomson SENMBrighton & Hove/Crawley12.3 
 29:55   Carl Bradbury U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni21.3 
 29:56   Robert Nixon SENMNotts/Birmingham Uni17.1 
 30:09   Brian Penny V40MTeam Bath36.0 
 30:13   Rob Andrew V45MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters3.8 
 30:26   AN Other      
 30:27   Kieran Davis SENMHeanor  
 30:37   Andy Kenchington V40MBirmingham Rowheath5.2 
 30:39   Kevin Lanckham V40MBromsgrove & Redditch7.0 
 30:40   Glenn North V45MCharnwood14.4 
 30:46   Philip Darbyshire V40MWigan Phoenix23.4 
 31:06   Tom Randles SENMGloucester15.6 
 33:57   Darren Edwards V40MWolverhampton & Bilston4.5 
ZRDL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 14:33   Neil Speaight SENMBelgrave30.4 
 15:03   Nigel Stirk V35MTipton/Fire Service/Leicester7.7 
 15:04   Adam Blundell U20MBirchfield H5.1 
 15:07   Stuart Major V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds4.9 
 15:08   Harry Webb U20MBristol & West/Brunel Uni London/Harrow35.1 
 15:10   Adam Elliott U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students27.7 
 15:15   Andrius Ramonas SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni/Lithuania  
 15:18   Joe Wade U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle of Wight-0.8 
 15:19   Adam Binns U20MNene Valley/Cambridge Uni/Team Cambridgeshire36.0 
 15:21   Tom Naylor SENMBedford & County36.0 
 15:24   Kenneth McCoy SENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Shettleston25.3 
 15:25   Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-3.0 
 15:25   Alex Young U20MTrafford5.4 
 15:36   David Anderson SENMBelgrave28.9 
 15:39   James Walsh SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni16.4 
 15:43   Jon Quint SENMCity of Norwich/Team Southampton1.0 
 15:48   Craig Berg U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London36.0 
 15:52   James Lavin U20MLeeds City27.9 
 15:53   Tom Anderson U20MWinchester-2.6 
 15:59   Philip Walker V40MMorpeth3.2 
 16:02   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.0 
 16:04   Jolyon Attwooll SENMSerpentine9.2 
 16:07   David Lockett V40MSalford H3.4 
 16:09   Tim Alexander SENMMedway & Maidstone0.5 
 16:11   Billy Collins Pallett U20MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
 16:15   Sullivan Smith SENMSwansea-2.6 
 16:15   Paul Couldridge SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Army28.4 
 16:18   Alistair Smith U23MCoventry-2.3 
 16:23   Laurie Luscombe U20MLiverpool H/Manchester Uni0.3 
 16:31   Corin Hughes SENMCheltenham/Loughborough Students12.8 
 16:33   Adam McLean U20MKeighley & Craven30.4 
 16:38   Richard Brown SENMCharnwood9.8 
 16:43   Stuart Maycock V35MHallamshire4.8 
 16:44   Peter Martin V45MStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
 16:47   David Smith U20MRotherham2.2 
 17:03   Ioan Ilie SENMTelford AC27.9 
 17:11   Mark Curson SENMBicester/Reading AC35.4 
 17:18   David Oxland V55MNotts/Midland Masters5.0 
 17:21   Russell Parkin V45MDerby5.5 
 17:25   Matt Walton SENMWolverhampton & Bilston30.6 
 17:35   Michael Holden U20MTipton  
 17:36   Robbie Brown SENMCirencester3.2 
 17:36   Mark Norton V35MAltrincham14.8 
 17:45   Nick Price V35MHalesowen6.5 
 17:45   Stephen Rimmer V45MHolmfirth31.8 
 17:51   Nick Rees V50MLes Croupiers/Lliswerry8.6 
 17:52   Jamie McDonald SENMCentral33.1 
 18:06   Edward Campbell U20MHillingdon3.1 
 18:06   John Lancaster SENMTeam Bath  
 18:13   Stephen Titmarsh SENMBirmingham Rowheath20.4 
 18:14   Richard Hall U20MGateshead36.0 
 18:21   Adrian Fowler V40MBournville Harriers6.4 
 18:22   John Manley V50MBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
 18:32   Paul Seddon V35MWigan Phoenix19.6 
 18:52   Dic Evans V60MCardiff14.6 
 18:54   Stephen Davies V50MMansfield8.8 
 18:58   Michael Stone V50MWirral12.2 
 19:11   Arthur Daley V55MGloucester8.3 
 19:12   Stephen Wardle V50MHeanor14.9 
 19:22   Andrew Chapman V35MBrighton & Hove36.0 
 19:58   Martin Jones V55MRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
 20:44   Bob Fairclough V50MUnattached  
 21:18   Pete Austin V40MNorthbrook10.0 
 22:51   Matthew Emery U20MRugby & Northampton5.9 
ZRDL L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 25:42   Martin Dent SENMBelgrave/Australia19.8 
 26:48   Amanuel Hagos SENMShettleston/Eritrea-1.2 
 26:57   Kevin Skinner SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Garden City Runners17.7 
 27:08   Brian Maher SENMSwansea/Kilkenny/Ireland8.5 
 27:09   Simon Deakin SENMLeeds City-0.3 
 27:13   Steven Marriott SENMTipton28.5 
 27:46   Martin Whitehouse SENMNotts/Royal Air Force6.9 
 27:48   Abdul Aziz-Abdulrahman SENMBirchfield H/Sudan24.6 
 27:55   Steffan North SENMSale Harriers Manchester35.6 
 28:00   Fergus Meade SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Ireland9.2 
 28:17   Andrew Inskip U23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni1.6 
 28:35   Phil Parry V45MBristol & West/Midland Masters1.4 
 28:41   Phil Leybourne V40MSalford H0.3 
 28:47   Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-1.0 
 29:00   Kevin Murphy V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers6.9 
 29:03   Phil Cook V35MLes Croupiers2.0 
 29:06   Marc Hartley U23MStaffordshire Moorlands/Burnley-0.7 
 29:14   Pat Curran SENMMedway & Maidstone36.0 
 29:28   Robin Sedman-Smith SENMTelford AC/Newport & District7.1 
 29:29   Mo Rahim SENMHarrow  
 29:30   Kristian Forster SENMMorpeth/Dundee Uni36.0 
 29:34   Tom Kenderdine V35MHalesowen2.2 
 29:45   Andrew Reeves V35MSerpentine0.2 
 29:48   Russell Forsbrook SENMCheltenham2.7 
 30:02   Lewis Millar SENMCentral-1.9 
 30:05   Joshua Whitehead SENMLeeds City31.5 
 30:06   Mike Bannister V40MBrighton & Hove4.7 
 30:07   Gary Bailey SENMKeighley & Craven4.0 
 30:08   Alan Ashton V35MLiverpool H1.4 
 30:22   Nathaniel Lane SENMCardiff1.1 
 30:23   Paul Rockliffe SENMTrafford36.0 
 30:26   James Griggs SENMCoventry2.7 
 30:26   Reece Wood SENMCity of Norwich  
 30:38   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts-0.7 
 30:50   Ben Hurley SENMBelgrave9.8 
 30:51   Peter Hodges SENMHallamshire0.3 
 30:53   Sean Beard V40MNene Valley3.1 
 30:57   Richard Batchelor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley6.3 
 30:59   Gary Claxton V35MRotherham10.5 
 31:05   Chris Wilson V40MWigan Phoenix29.2 
 31:16   Glen Cox V50MTipton  
 31:18   Peter Stafford V50MMansfield17.6 
 31:23   Peter Scarratt V40MWirral26.9 
 31:32   Eric Mayers V35MShaftesbury Barnet/South Africa36.0 
 31:33   Ian Stevens SENMDerby18.6 
 31:43   Phil Branston V40MGateshead35.4 
 32:01   A DefanisSENMAltr  
 32:16   Julian Rose V45MHolmfirth6.5 
 32:21   Matthew Shannon SENMCirencester23.5 
 32:22   Paul Leppard SENMHillingdon3.0 
 32:42   David Vosser V45MWinchester5.6 
 33:01   Chris Lloyd SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde11.9 
 33:02   Andy McDonaldSENMReading  
 33:15   nigel sewell V45MRugby & Northampton36.0 
 33:19   Ian Summers V40MGloucester11.1 
 33:26   Daniel Jones U23MTeam Bath-2.1 
 33:28   Andrew Wheeler V40MBournville Harriers4.7 
 33:35   Richard Hodge V35MNorthbrook8.4 
 33:52   Stephen Larcombe V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
 34:08   Paddy Allaway V35MBirmingham Rowheath17.5 
 34:12   Gavin Moorhead SENMBromsgrove & Redditch3.2 
 35:04   Peter Edwards V40MHeanor11.2 
 36:57   Steven Jeffers SENMCharnwood36.0 
 37:24   Richard Wilson SENMDerby4.0 
ZRDL L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 14:14   Dan Mulhare U23MNapier Uni/Belgrave/Ireland13.2 
 14:34   Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students10.8 
 14:39   Steve Mitchell U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Helsby RC-4.4 
 14:45   Jean Ndayisenga SENMBirchfield H/Burundi32.6 
 14:48   Darran Bilton V40MLeeds City/Swaledale8.2 
 14:48   Martin Mashford U23MAldershot, Farnham & District2.2 
 14:56   Jeremy Gilmour U20MTrafford32.3 
 15:01   Paul Sorrie SENMShettleston-2.0 
 15:15   Alex Lewis SENMSwansea36.0 
 15:17   Tim Elsey SENMHerne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley3.2 
 15:21   Mike Buntin SENMTipton18.4 
 15:23   Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police15.6 
 15:25   Rob Birchall V35MNotts  
 15:38   Armand Bush SENMHallamshire19.4 
 15:40   Ben Harrison SENMMorpeth24.9 
 15:40   Dan Dalmedo SENMBedford & County/Hillingdon11.6 
 15:42   Brian Stopher SENMAldershot, Farnham & District  
 15:44   Geoff Belcher U20MLeeds City36.0 
 15:46   Jamie Knapp U20MWinchester-3.0 
 15:47   John Gercs V35MRugby & Northampton2.3 
 15:49   Stephen Mears U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students-2.4 
 16:06   Mark Cursons V45MHarrow1.9 
 16:17   Calum Cheshire SENMLes Croupiers36.0 
 16:19   Mark Humphrey SENMBelgrave36.0 
 16:21   Dave HendersonSENMB&R  
 16:25   Nicholas Slade U23MMedway & Maidstone36.0 
 16:28   David Bratt SENMStaffordshire Moorlands/Midland Masters/City of Stoke5.0 
 16:29   William New U20MCheltenham-0.5 
 16:37   Tom Bark SENMCoventry/Corby19.1 
 16:40   Colin Gell SENMSale Harriers Manchester24.2 
 16:46   John Morrissey SENMWigan Phoenix9.5 
 16:47   Doug Ross V45MMansfield36.0 
 16:48   Mark Ward V40MRotherham11.6 
 16:49   Anthony Clarke SENMLiverpool H34.2 
 16:59   William Martin SENMSalford H32.1 
 17:06   John P. Nugus SENMSerpentine/Australia4.7 
 17:07   James Marcus Smedley SENMDerby20.5 
 17:08   Dan Titheradge U20MBrighton & Hove/Oxford Uni0.4 
 17:09   Michael Beamish SENMCity of Norwich  
 17:12   Steve Hirons V45MHillingdon5.7 
 17:13   Nicholas Cousins SENMGloucester36.0 
 17:18   David Brazener V40MNotts15.7 
 17:21   Michael Potticary SENMShaftesbury Barnet25.2 
 17:22   Kevin Woodward SENMBournville Harriers  
 17:24   Ian McDonald SENMCentral34.3 
 17:28   Graham Williams V55MNene Valley/Riverside36.0 
 17:38   Richard Hunter V40MTipton32.4 
 17:44   Dominic Scott U20MAltrincham22.6 
 17:54   Peter Ivens V50MTeam Derby Runner/Tamworth14.9 
 17:55   David Gunstone V50MTeam Bath9.9 
 18:02   Andrew Nock V50MHalesowen9.0 
 18:17   Brandon Holroyd V35MHolmfirth3.5 
 18:25   Ray Robinson SENMGateshead26.6 
 18:33   Martin Croucher SENMCirencester5.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4