Exeter Riverside parkrun # 145 External Results
Exeter River Valley Park
20 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:40   Oliver Thorogood  S20MAberystwyth16:2216:22-0.3Click your Clock logo
317:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:11   Milan Goc SBV35MSouth West RR18:1117:562.9 
518:14   Thomas Bayley U20MUnattached    
618:18   Callum Aldous  S20MChichester Westgate TC17:5417:542.8Click your Clock logo
718:26   Stephen Kocher S30MUnattached    
818:57   Alex Foyn S20MUniversity of Exeter Triathlon Club    
919:04   Matt King S20MUnattached    
1019:18   Oliver Beechener U20MUnattached    
1119:19   Simon Jones S20MUnattached    
1219:27   Colin Bickerstaff V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
1319:28   Trevor Cousins S20MUnattached    
1419:31   Sam Riches S30MUnattached    
1519:33   Robert Harper S30MUnattached    
1619:41   Craig Butler V45MExmouth Harriers AAC    
1719:47   David Wilson  V35MSouth West RR18:1918:194.3 
1819:51   Paul Thompson  V45MUnattached19:3119:316.1 
1919:56   Samuel Fenn  S20MUnattached19:0619:066.4 
2019:59   Adrian Logan V40MN1Tri Club    
2120:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2220:15   Ioan Davies U20MExeter University Swimming Club    
2320:17   Nick Bruce-White V35MUnattached    
2420:21   James Watson S20MUnattached    
2520:22   Sophie Auster S25WUnattached    
2620:23   Samuel Clarke V40MUnattached    
2720:33   Steven Matthews S30MUnattached    
2820:37   Matthew James Goodwin U20MUnattached    
2920:38   Ben Bunce S30MUnattached    
3020:38   Stephen Hussey V50MUnattached    
3120:41   James Brookes V45MUnattached    
3220:43   Andrew Johnson  V50MExmouth20:1420:147.8 
3320:46   Scott Hunter  S30MSouth West RR18:4418:446.4 
3420:47   Edward Shaw V35MUnattached    
3520:48   Tim Kendall V45MUnattached    
3620:48   Allan Truman S20MUnattached    
3720:49   Finn Arentz U20MUniversity of Exeter Triathlon Club    
3820:59   Fred Declerck V40MUnattached    
3921:06   Ynon Gablinger V45MUnattached    
4021:15   John Pithouse S25MUnattached    
4121:16   James Marriott U18MUnattached    
4221:18   Ashley Doe  V45MArmy20:2619:349.0 
4321:23   Gareth Davies  S25MSouth West RR17:3717:372.9 
4421:24   Andrew Cox S20MUniversity of Exeter Triathlon Club    
4521:25   Emilie Lewis V35WUnattached    
4621:31   Jo Pearce SBV45WSouth West RR21:1921:119.6 
4721:32   James Harris S25MUnattached    
4821:33   Michael Crimmins S30MUnattached    
4921:45   James Benham  V35MSouth West RR18:2317:432.0Click your Clock logo
5021:46   Gary Watson  V55MTeignbridge21:2020:3910.0 
5121:49   Paula Hawkins V40WUnattached    
5221:52   Will Porter S20MUnattached    
5321:55   Matt Brown V45MUnattached    
5421:57   Ben Ivory V40MUnattached    
5522:02   Jonny Ritchie S25MUnattached    
5622:06   Grace Jessett S20WUniversity of Exeter Triathlon Club    
5722:10   Andrew Joiner S30MUnattached    
5822:10   Karen Cook  V60WSouth West RR21:1820:0310.7 
5922:12   Tim Howard S25MUnattached    
6022:17   Tom Doe U18MUnattached    
6122:18   Tom Goffrey  S25MSouth West RR21:2221:2210.7 
6222:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:25   Becca Champion U15WUnattached    
6422:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:32   Emma German PBU15WSouth West RR22:3222:3212.6 
6622:32   Bruce Paton V45MUnattached    
6722:33   Sam Johnson S20MUnattached    
6822:37   Gertjan Hoetjes S30MUnattached    
6922:42   Simon Hitchman V50MUnattached    
7022:44   Keith Hudson V55MUnattached    
7122:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7222:55   Daniel Bosworth U20MUnattached    
7322:59   Sunjay Bhogal SBV45MStriders of Croydon22:5620:378.9Click your Clock logo
7423:01   Terry McWilliams V65MUnattached    
7523:06   Benjie Croce V35MUnattached    
7623:09   Rebecca Higginson V35WUnattached    
7723:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:14   Mark Tweedie V40MExmoor Triathlon Club    
7923:22   Martin Marriott V45MUnattached    
8023:23   Bob Minting  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets21:1519:349.0 
8123:24   Richard Stevinson V50MUnattached    
8223:25   Christopher Hollands V45MUnattached    
8323:29   Nicholas Munnery S25MUnattached    
8423:31   Neil Adger  V50MSouth West RR22:2322:2311.1 
8523:36   Will Champion U15MUnattached    
8623:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:39   Corinne McWilliams V60WUnattached    
8823:40   Dennis Hall V55MUnattached    
8923:41   Donna Marlow S30WUnattached    
9023:44   Yvonne Farrell SBS25WFleet & Crookham/Durham Uni23:4421:1015.2Click your Clock logo
9123:45   Rab Churchill V35MUnattached    
9223:46   Sarah Parkhouse S30WUnattached    
9323:56   Clare Rowe V35WUnattached    
9424:01   Alex Flanders S25MUnattached    
9524:03   Henry Dawson S20MUnattached    
9624:04   Paul Matthew Barter  V55MSouth West RR23:2823:1114.6 
9724:05   Paul Clark V50MUnattached    
9824:09   Douglas John S20MUnattached    
9924:10   Gareth Dow  V50MUnattached23:5223:3814.8 
10024:12   David Sims V50MUnattached    
10124:16   Louise Green V50WUnattached    
10224:17   Greg Mimms S30MGreenbow Running Club    
10324:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10424:22   Vanda van der Linden SBV55WSouth West RR24:2223:5917.7 
10524:23   Matt Miller V45MUnattached    
10624:28   Simon Sweeney V35MUnattached    
10724:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10824:41   Dave Evans  V60MSouth West RR23:4322:3816.6 
10924:44   Ryan Simpson V40MUnattached    
11024:46   Keith Bolding V60MUnattached    
11124:46   Beth Simpson V35WUnattached    
11224:48   Phil Davey V55MUnattached    
11325:01   Mark Myer V50MUnattached    
11425:03   Garry Oakley  V45MWindle Valley Runners23:4023:4014.2 
11525:05   Dominic Jones V50MUnattached    
11625:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11725:13   Aidan Tolley S25MUnattached    
11825:14   Michael Goodwin V65MUnattached    
11925:18   Jim Truesdale V55MUnattached    
12025:23   Pip Bolding S25WUnattached    
12125:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12225:27   Paul Boyce V35MUnattached    
12325:37   Peter Webber V50MUnattached    
12425:40   Gail Parker SBV45WUnattached25:4025:2722.9 
12525:47   Emma Rigby S30WUnattached    
12625:50   Kevin Sanders V50MUnattached    
12725:54   Fred Tear U18MUnattached    
12825:59   Tom Gale U15MUnattached    
12926:00   Michael Farish V60MUnattached    
13026:03   Martin Shelton V40MUnattached    
13126:04   Chris Sowden V50MUnattached    
13226:05   Allen Goodwin V45MUnattached    
13326:05   Kubo MacAk S30MUnattached    
13426:18   Sophie Tonge S20WUnattached    
13526:21   Adrian Harding V50MUnattached    
13626:24   Olly Champion U11MUnattached    
13726:24   Mark Champion V40MUnattached    
13826:25   Rory Henderson V40MUnattached    
13926:25   Thomas Mack V40MUnattached    
14026:26   Rebecca Tear V40WUnattached    
14126:35   Agnieszka Bobon S30WUnattached    
14226:44   Joanna Davey S25WUnattached    
14326:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14426:48   Graeme Anderson S25MUnattached    
14526:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14626:49   Fern Dymond S25WUnattached    
14726:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14826:55   Joanna Murray S30WUnattached    
14926:55   Louise Fisher S30WUnattached    
15026:58   Liz Wilson SBV50WSouth West RR26:4125:4020.2 
15127:07   Michelle Freeman S30WUnattached    
15227:07   Alex Miller  SENWUnattached26:0526:0520.0 
15327:13   Simon Greenslade V55MUnattached    
15427:15   Patricia Claire Abram S25WUnattached    
15527:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15627:22   Hayley Toy  V40WUnattached26:5026:5020.3Click your Clock logo
15727:24   Todd Kaplan  V45MUnattached25:5125:5119.5 
15827:25   Brian Roper V40MUnattached    
15927:26   Hal Richards U11MUnattached    
16027:27   Ned Richards U11MUnattached    
16127:28   Andrew Richards V50MUnattached    
16227:28   Megan Richards V45WUnattached    
16327:39   Natalie Flanders S25WUnattached    
16427:43   Catriona McKenzie V35WUnattached    
16527:49   Ailsa Barrow S25WUnattached    
16627:50   Amelia Richards U15WUnattached    
16727:51   Laura Jones S25WUnattached    
16827:52   Robert Willmott V50MUnattached    
16928:00   Isabel Davies V35WUnattached    
17028:03   Mark Burrough V50MUnattached    
17128:05   Jack Thomas  V75MBuckley RC27:4226:1420.0 
17228:11   Richard Tear V40MUnattached    
17328:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17428:22   Victoria Matthews V35WUnattached    
17528:24   Molly Bevan U20WUnattached    
17628:30   Robert Andrews V65MUnattached    
17728:58   Lesley Marlow V60WUnattached    
17828:59   Sorcha Wynne S20WUnattached    
17929:00   Imogen Knox S20WUnattached    
18029:15   Saj Wajed V45MUnattached    
18129:21   Lois Gibbs S25WUnattached    
18229:21   Aoife Lambe S30WUnattached    
18329:29   Debra Stevens S25WUnattached    
18429:33   David Kolitz V55MUnattached    
18529:39   John Henry Erskine Hudson  SENMExeter Uni20:3919:0410.2 
18629:44   Claire Turner V40WUnattached    
18729:47   Laura Elizabeth Greenhill V45WUnattached    
18829:47   Charlotte Diffey S20WUnattached    
18929:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19029:49   Kirstie Hickson S25WUnattached    
19129:51   Lucy Bannister V35WUnattached    
19229:56   Ian Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
19329:57   Max Bradley V50MUnattached    
19430:09   Luke Bakewell S25MUnattached    
19530:12   Robert Gibson S30MUnattached    
19630:21   Mark Gale V40MUnattached    
19730:23   Rob Edwards V40MUnattached    
19830:36   Lily Rogers U15WUnattached    
19930:42   Catriona Davey S20WUnattached    
20030:43   James Rice S25MUnattached    
20130:47   Jacob Hale U15MUnattached    
20230:50   Donna Bickerstaff V40WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
20330:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20430:57   Rosie Glazier  S25WSouth West RR23:2423:2413.5 
20531:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20631:08   Yusra-Zara Salman  S30WSouth West RR24:2724:2715.7 
20731:10   Grace Bowen U15WUnattached    
20831:11   Simon Bowen V50MUnattached    
20931:15   Kevin McDonald V60MUnattached    
21031:22   Elizabeth Jones  V45WIslwyn27:2727:2722.0 
21131:23   Emma-Rose Goodwin V40WUnattached    
21231:23   Lucy Bomford V45WUnattached    
21331:32   Margaret Hawman V50WUnattached    
21431:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21531:38   Kathryn Weaver-Gore  V55WPlymouth Musketeers31:2831:2827.2 
21631:39   Mary Webber V55WUnattached    
21731:57   Michaela Summers S20WUnattached    
21832:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21932:11   Nichola Streets S30WUnattached    
22032:14   Lai-Yin Wong Brooks  V45WPlymouth Musketeers31:0827:4830.1 
22132:15   Julie Rogers V45WUnattached    
22232:15   Eleanor Kerr U18WUnattached    
22332:17   Orla Fitzpatrick S20WUnattached    
22432:18   Jen Richardson S30WUnattached    
22532:19   Chrys Turner V50WUnattached    
22632:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22732:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22832:56   Rhianna Field  U15WExeter32:0729:4526.6 
22932:57   Natalie Johnson S20WUnattached    
23032:58   Maria Field V40WUnattached    
23133:12   Archibald Tear U15MUnattached    
23233:13   Eloise Simons U11WUnattached    
23333:13   Kate Simons S30WUnattached    
23433:25   Emma Suzanne Henry V35WUnattached    
23533:27   Laura Jane Sims  V45WUnattached31:5930:3628.8 
23633:30   Graham Sutherland V40MUnattached    
23733:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23833:38   Karen Flanders V45WUnattached    
23933:41   Jeff Birch V40MUnattached    
24033:48   Kayleigh March U18WUnattached    
24133:49   Kevin Groom V45MUnattached    
24233:50   George Small U18MUnattached    
24333:57   Jayne Sanders V50WUnattached    
24434:03   Heather Fitzsimmons V50WUnattached    
24534:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24634:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24734:08   Fiona Mason V40WUnattached    
24834:16   Neil Pragnell V50MUnattached    
24934:27   Thomas Welland S20MUnattached    
25034:28   Sara Jewels V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2