Peterborough Grand Prix 5K External Results
Eye
21 Jun 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:30   Michael Channing  SENMNene Valley16:1816:18-0.6 
216:38   James McCrae PBU20MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni16:3816:38-2.7 
316:44   Shaun Walton  U23MRamsey/Peterborough16:1316:13-1.1 
416:47   John Pike  V40MPeterborough16:0815:290.4 
517:05   James Fisher  SENMBushfield16:5316:422.2 
617:06   Dominic Moszkal  U23MBourne16:1816:181.9 
717:09   Kirk Brawn  V40MPeterborough16:5016:500.5 
817:23   Martin Jennings  V45MFenland16:5116:511.2 
917:36   Martin Gichuhi  V35MBushfield16:5716:570.8 
1017:40   James Grant Skinner  V40MStamford16:3416:340.5 
1117:42   Jim Morris  V50MStamford17:2416:520.9 
1217:44   Adam Swallow  SENMBourne17:1017:102.5 
1317:51   Simon Fell  V40MStamford/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters16:3216:190.1 
1417:53   Jeff Lucas  V40MWerrington17:3617:222.8 
1517:56   Aaron Hunt  U17MNene Valley17:3017:30-2.0 
1617:57   Steve Hall  V45MPeterborough17:3317:182.7 
1717:58   Paul Makowski SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge/Royston17:5816:380.9 
1817:59   David Neal SBV50MNene Valley17:5914:092.1 
1918:02   Nicholas Stone SBU23MPeterborough18:0216:511.5 
2018:06   Mark Popple  SENMStamford17:2816:591.5 
2118:07   Darren Matthews  V35MHuntingdonshire17:5017:503.3Click your Clock logo
2218:18   Mike Chapman  V35MNene Valley17:3416:262.8 
2318:20   Ian Gallagher  V35MHuntingdonshire17:4917:453.8 
2418:22   Callum Dalliday PBU15MCambridgeshire Schs18:2218:222.4 
2518:24   Rod McKee  V45MHuntingdonshire17:4717:473.1 
2618:26   Dean Reilly PBSENMRoyston18:2618:264.0 
2718:31   Russell Tuit  SENMBRJ Huntingdon18:1718:173.5 
2818:39   Andrew Brett  V35MRamsey18:0017:432.8 
2918:39   Dan Mcdonald PBV40MWerrington18:3918:395.2 
3018:40   Keelan Duffy U17MBRJ Run + Tri    
3118:41   Grace Mullins  U23WNene Valley18:3018:185.6 
3218:47   Paul Ridley  V50MRiverside18:4218:005.6 
3318:48   Lee Hartill  SENMNene Valley18:0717:513.0 
3418:49   Liam Tharme  U17MBRJ Huntingdon17:5617:564.6 
3518:52   Michael Richard Philip Branston SBV40MEye18:5218:2127.8 
3618:57   Harvey Hancock  U15MNene Valley18:4018:405.0 
3718:59   Darren Hillier SBSENMEye18:5918:233.9 
3819:00   Darren Hire  V40MThorney18:2918:294.6 
3919:01   Joel Thompson  SENMBourne18:0218:024.2 
4019:01   Peter J West SBV40MMarch19:0118:048.6 
4119:02   Neil Martin SBV45MStamford18:5118:044.5 
4219:08   Richard Brine PBU23MLeeds City18:2118:215.7 
4319:10   Neil Sutton SENM     
4419:12   Peter Ward  V50MThorney18:3818:384.3 
4519:15   James Macdonald  V35MNene Valley18:1417:353.4 
4619:20   Stuart Follen  V40MFenland19:1518:586.6 
4719:21   Justin Hargate  SENMNene Valley18:2718:275.7 
4819:22   Andy Phillips SENMBRJ Run + Tri    
5019:27   Jake Norman  V35MBushfield18:3518:356.0 
5119:27   Robert Howbrook  V55MGrantham RC18:5718:575.5 
5219:28   Peter Gray  V60MCorby/Police19:2218:355.7 
5319:30   Neil Hewson  V40MRamsey19:2819:246.4 
5419:31   Arthur Short  V50MGrantham AC18:2916:575.4 
4919:32   Martyn Fox SENMRunners    
5519:32   Olivia Mead PBU15WNene Valley/Ramsey19:3219:325.9 
5619:33   Harrison Evans SBSENMBRJ Huntingdon18:4318:433.2 
5719:34   Jordan Mayman  U20MNene Valley19:1119:119.1 
5819:41   Darryl Coulter  V45MKent/Northern Ireland Masters18:1718:175.0 
5919:44   Rod Sinnott SBV50MFenland19:4419:027.3 
6019:47   Daniel Mitton  U17MBRJ Huntingdon18:4618:276.3 
6119:48   Paul Loosley PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon19:4819:486.9 
6219:48   Matthew Edwards  SENMEye19:3719:375.4 
6319:49   Rio Chilvers  U20MNene Valley19:2417:583.9 
6419:50   Toni Alcaraz  V40WMarch19:4019:406.4 
6519:51   Marco Wassersleben  V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Germany18:4218:424.7 
6619:55   Barnaby Price SENM     
6719:57   Stuart Crosby  V40MWerrington19:3619:367.1 
6819:58   Graham Chapman  V60MEly19:5718:446.5 
6919:59   Richard Moulton V40M     
7020:02   Del James  V35MBourne19:3319:336.4 
7120:05   Joe Wright U17MYaxley Runners    
7220:07   Hugh R Burton  V45MYaxley19:4119:067.8 
7320:08   David Todd SBV45MQuakers20:0818:546.6 
7420:09   David Ward  V40MBRJ Huntingdon19:4819:488.0 
7520:10   Chloe Finlay  SENWPeterborough/Royal Air Force19:4319:434.8 
7620:12   Tim Chapman SBV50MFenland20:0519:008.2 
7720:15   Neil Jarvis  V40MBRJ Huntingdon19:4019:405.9Click your Clock logo
7820:20   Matthew Stevenson U17MRunners    
7920:21   Paul Baxter  V55MBushfield19:4519:456.8 
8020:23   Wayne Stimson  V40MMarch19:5819:297.2 
8120:24   Ryan Price PBU17MRamsey20:2420:249.6 
8220:25   Ian Richardson SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge18:5018:405.1 
8320:26   Steve Joy-Good PBV35MYaxley20:2620:269.9 
8420:28   Emma McCra SENWNene Valley Harriers    
8520:29   Richard Coles  SENMThorney19:3919:398.1 
8620:31   Christopher Phillips SBV40MWerrington20:3119:207.0 
8720:31   Michael Ball  SENMRiverside19:4119:375.3 
8820:33   Lindsay Lister PBV50WNene Valley/Eastern Masters20:1420:148.8 
8920:35   Codi-Leigh Holland-Middleton  U17MNene Valley18:2818:287.0 
9020:37   Geraldine Larham  V45WMarch/Vegan20:1620:057.5 
9120:38   Mark Pereira  V35MBushfield18:2618:264.4 
9220:40   Josie Fortune  U17WNene Valley20:0219:546.5Click your Clock logo
9320:47   Keith Gillespie PBSENMUnattached20:4720:4727.7 
9420:50   Sarah Caskey  SENWPeterborough/Bangor Uni20:0818:296.0 
9520:52   Jeremy Thompson SBV55MWerrington20:5218:5613.2 
9620:59   Ross Sutton  V35MWerrington20:4020:409.9Click your Clock logo
9721:01   Cameron Smith  U20MBRJ Huntingdon/Unattached20:2520:256.1 
9821:03   Ryan Bullard U17MRunners    
9921:04   Richard Hammond  V40MFenland20:2220:227.7 
10021:05   Chris Hunt  V50MNene Valley20:3020:308.6 
10121:06   Mark Elliott  V35MBRJ Huntingdon19:3319:336.7 
10221:06   Ellie Piccaver  U17WNene Valley20:5720:096.6 
10321:07   Ben Wright U17MYaxley Runners    
10421:14   r Brown V50MWerrington Joggers    
10521:17   Mark Wareham SENMRunners    
10621:20   Shelley Duffy  V35WBRJ Huntingdon20:5320:538.5 
10721:21   Laurn Davison PBSENWRoyston21:2121:219.0 
10821:23   Kelly Crawford  SENWHuntingdonshire20:5420:3010.1 
10921:27   John Chapman SBV45MFenland21:2719:4314.4 
11021:28   Andy Short SBV50MEye21:2820:548.4 
11121:30   Paul Mitton  V40MBRJ Huntingdon20:4120:419.1 
11221:32   Ellen Ellard PBU17WPeterborough20:5820:588.3 
11321:33   James Sadlier  V35MPeterborough16:4916:491.2 
11421:34   Tony Birch-james  V45MNene Valley20:5320:5313.6 
11521:36   Billy Slaven SBSENMWerrington21:3619:316.2 
11621:37   Phillip Hamlyn  V45MWerrington19:0919:055.9 
11721:38   Philip Neacy SENM     
11821:40   Rodney Hall  V50MWerrington20:2919:1010.1 
11921:42   Jade Watson  U23WWerrington/Keele Uni21:1620:2011.6 
12021:43   Justin Bentley  V40MWerrington21:2519:4713.0 
12121:44   Peter Jeffery  V35MEye20:2220:228.6 
12221:46   Darren Adams V50M     
12321:50   Ian Shipley  V45MBRJ Huntingdon21:0021:008.2 
12421:51   Steve Megson  V35MYaxley21:2021:2010.1Click your Clock logo
12521:55   Simon Gilbey SBV50MWerrington21:5520:5411.4 
12621:59   Terence Moat  V45MThorney21:0519:559.4 
12722:00   Alex Wray  SENMNene Valley20:5719:4811.3 
12822:01   Roslyn Loutit  V50WYaxley20:5520:269.9 
12922:02   Arron Friend SBSENMThorney22:0220:5912.9 
13022:03   Derek Smith V50MWerrington Joggers    
13122:10   George McDermott  U20MPeterborough21:3321:3312.8 
13222:15   Alex Mitton PBU13MBRJ Huntingdon22:1522:1510.6 
13322:19   Ann Wood  V55WWerrington22:0720:0712.2 
13422:20   Eric Winstone  V65MBushfield21:2819:4310.2 
13522:20   Imogen Woodard  U17WNene Valley21:1921:1910.2 
13622:22   Ryan Stephens  U23MBushfield21:2221:2211.9 
13722:24   Louise Richardson SBV45WWerrington/Peterborough22:2421:3511.5 
13822:25   Mick Davies  SENMEye21:1821:1810.7 
13922:26   Ron Cave SBV65MWerrington22:2618:5213.3 
14022:26   Rebecca Pringle PBU17WNene Valley22:0122:0112.7 
14122:27   Mark Roberts V40M     
14222:33   Alan Burgin  V60MHuntingdonshire21:3820:0212.4 
14322:34   Iwona Drummond SENW     
14422:35   Richard Taylor  V45MWerrington21:0321:038.4 
14522:36   Jim Grant V60MStamford Striders    
14622:37   Darren Jackson PBV35MThorney22:3722:3726.5 
14722:38   Paul Parkin SBV50MNene Valley22:3821:349.3 
14822:38   Richard Moisey PBV50MUnattached22:3822:389.3 
14922:42   Keith Lowton V40M     
15022:44   Rob Smith  V40MYaxley/Headington22:1321:4014.0 
15122:45   Hugo Bryant  U15MMarch20:3120:3111.2 
15222:45   Liam Lambert U17MMarch AC    
15322:48   Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate  V40WNene Valley21:2520:469.4 
15422:50   Lee Gillis SENM     
15522:52   Ray Dowland SBV65MNene Valley22:1619:2515.7 
15622:55   Matthew Ball  V40MEye22:3521:0414.1 
15722:56   Melanie Wiffin V35WBRJ Run + Tri    
15823:01   Ian Milburn SBV70MFenland23:0120:3412.9 
15923:03   Rob Van Duyn V45MWerrington Joggers    
16023:09   Mark Terry  SENMUnattached21:4621:4613.0 
16123:27   David Cox V45M     
16223:28   Philip Young SBV55MHuntingdonshire23:2822:1014.8 
16323:30   David Newton  V65MBRJ Huntingdon22:5122:0311.8 
16423:33   Andrew Cowling  V55MThorney22:5319:5613.0 
16523:34   Duane Tomasellli SENMNene Valley Harriers    
16623:34   Andrew Irvine  V45MCambridge & Coleridge23:1321:1013.5 
16723:36   Dannielle Gaskell PBU17WKettering23:3623:3618.7 
16823:40   Peter Ridley  V70MEye23:3123:0313.2 
16923:43   Mark Short V40MRunners    
17023:45   Joseph Keegan V40MRunners    
17123:48   Rebecca Carey PBSENWBushfield23:4823:4815.6 
17223:52   Callum McDonald U17MRunners    
17323:53   Alison Dunphy  V45WEye22:4822:4812.4 
17424:00   Premysl Dvorak PBV40MWerrington24:0024:0014.6 
17524:02   John Harrison V40MHarriers    
17624:03   Dean Wiffin  V40MBRJ Huntingdon22:5822:5814.5 
17724:04   James J Trigg SBV35MBushfield24:0422:4930.1 
17824:05   Alison Orrell  V50WBRJ Huntingdon23:2323:2313.3 
17924:06   Sapie Boor V40MWerrington Joggers    
18024:07   James Farrington  V40MNene Valley22:5922:2213.4 
18124:12   Chris Gale  SENMBRJ Huntingdon22:2022:2013.3 
18224:19   Amy Gibbons  U20WNene Valley22:4421:1113.2 
18324:21   Les Rennie V60MRunners    
18424:22   Terry Fone  V70MEye22:2219:3813.2 
18524:28   Ruth Foster  V50WBRJ Huntingdon23:2223:2212.6 
18624:30   Matthew Redman V40MWerrington Joggers    
18724:32   Trevor Sutherill PBV65MFenland24:2024:2015.2 
18824:33   Nadine Jackson PBSENWThorney23:2523:2516.4 
18924:36   Paul Burgess SBV65MWerrington24:3622:2216.3 
19024:40   Louise Crosby  V50WWerrington24:1924:1917.5 
19124:42   Sean O'Driscoll V55M     
19224:43   James Constable  V40MEye23:0122:4913.0 
19324:43   Louise Ballantyne SENWYaxley Runners    
19424:45   Barbara Johnson  V65WYaxley23:4623:4615.9 
19524:47   James Waterworth SENMRunners    
19624:49   Jim Fell  V70MWerrington24:4122:5414.9 
19724:51   Debbie Montague V45WWerrington Joggers    
19824:55   Ian Vallance  V40MYaxley22:3019:1511.7 
19925:01   Garath Radbourne  V35MWerrington23:0123:0114.4Click your Clock logo
20025:02   Chloe Loosley  U17WBRJ Huntingdon23:0320:4814.9 
20125:07   Sophie Ellen U17WRunners    
20225:09   Paul Platten V50MWerrington Joggers    
20325:10   Pauline Stocker  V55WHuntingdonshire24:2224:1715.7 
20425:11   Luke Harding PBU17MThorney25:1125:1117.6 
20525:12   Andy Harding SBV45MThorney25:1221:2916.8 
20625:12   Jane Greenwood  V60WFenland24:4424:4415.4 
20725:13   Rosslyn Hamlyn  V45WWerrington23:1423:1413.9 
20825:18   Rob Coles  V50MYaxley23:5521:5015.6 
20925:20   Jude Newham  V45WBRJ Huntingdon24:5124:5118.4 
21025:21   Leah V Capon  SENWYaxley24:3024:3017.2 
21125:24   Gordon Pennington  V40MWerrington24:3124:3116.0 
21225:26   Michael Gullis PBV55MBRJ Huntingdon25:2625:2624.6 
21325:33   Louise Jinks SBV45WWerrington25:3325:0118.1 
21425:36   Les Henson PBV60MEye25:3625:3620.0 
21525:42   Tina Lambert  V40WMarch24:5424:5416.5 
21625:43   Alex James SENM     
21725:45   Jaime Hayden  V35WThorney25:2125:2116.6 
21825:49   Natasha L Jacob PBV35WYaxley25:3025:3017.9 
21925:57   Frances Cooke SBV60WMarch25:5722:0725.0 
22025:58   Caroline Sefton PBV50WWerrington25:1825:1819.0 
22125:59   Michael Shaw  V55MBRJ Huntingdon25:2723:0117.6 
22226:07   Deirdre Fee  V55WWerrington24:3824:1015.5 
22326:08   Claire Ashton  V40WBRJ Huntingdon24:3923:4616.8 
22426:11   Paul Beland V55MPACTRAC    
22526:15   Ad Lenihan V40MRunners    
22626:17   Sue Barrow V50WClub    
22726:21   Paul Denyer SBSENMWerrington26:2121:4524.1 
22826:23   Vicki Blackshaw SENW     
22926:39   Kay Riley  V35WThorney25:3424:4819.1 
23026:41   Rod Mcdonald PBV55MWerrington26:4126:4117.0 
23126:45   Ian Wilson  V45MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon24:4721:4616.3 
23226:48   Kathryn Middlehurst  SENWBRJ Huntingdon23:3923:3915.0 
23326:50   Nicola Goy  V40WEye26:2126:2119.4 
23426:52   Sarah Williams  SENWBushfield25:2625:2618.7 
23526:53   Alison Sinclair  V50WBushfield24:2123:2116.1 
23626:55   Chas Campen V50MWerrington Joggers    
23726:59   Karen Freeman PBV45WYaxley26:2126:2120.4 
23827:01   Saskia Hunt  U17WNene Valley26:5423:4118.3 
23927:02   Carl Golder  V40MEye26:1125:2518.6 
24027:06   Gary Marshall  V60MBushfield26:4826:4821.5 
24127:07   Kayleigh Garzia SBSENWWerrington27:0725:5323.5 
24227:08   Larissa Follen  V40WFenland26:2725:3120.4 
24327:16   Anna Devine  V35WYaxley25:4225:4218.9 
24427:20   Nilesh Patel  V35MBushfield24:0622:2217.0 
24527:23   Mandy Wright V45WClub    
24627:28   Adam Blake V45MRunners    
24727:28   Berenice Curtis PBV40WBRJ Huntingdon27:2827:2817.4 
24827:29   Sara Penketh  V45WWerrington26:2426:2421.0 
24927:29   Emily J Hawke  V40WYaxley19:3819:3819.2 
25027:33   Matthew Restaino SENMWerrington Joggers    
Page: 1 2