Bramley 20 External Results
Bramley
15 Feb 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
20M
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47:06 John McFarlaneSBV35MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill1:47:061:44:123.0 
21:48:20 Ewen MallochPBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Team Bath1:48:201:48:20-0.2 
31:52:14 Tim DoranPBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Elmbridge1:52:141:52:142.4 
41:52:31 Martin LewisPBSENMPoole Runners/Loughborough Students/Charnwood1:52:311:52:31-0.6 
51:53:10 Michael HalmanPBSENMWilmslow/Hercules Wimbledon1:53:101:53:1014.0 
61:54:41 Graham BreenPBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District1:54:411:54:41-0.7 
71:55:30 Nick BakerSBV40MDenmead1:55:301:53:2116.6 
81:55:43 Robin WardPBSENMPortsmouth JC/City of Portsmouth1:55:431:54:383.3 
91:55:56 Simon StevensPBV35MWinchester1:55:561:55:560.1 
101:56:13 Nathan AspinallPBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District1:56:131:56:132.7 
111:56:17 George McCourtPBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army1:56:171:56:1716.3 
121:57:20 Richard GowenPBV35MAlton1:57:201:57:208.4 
131:57:22 Sue HarrisonPBV35WLeamington1:57:221:57:225.4 
141:57:40 Philip SangerSBSENMEpsom & Ewell1:57:401:54:4918.7 
151:57:54 Dave AlcockPBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Thames Hare & Hounds1:57:541:57:543.1 
161:58:03 Stephen WhitingPBV40MHighgate1:58:031:58:031.3 
171:58:06 Paul AdamsPBSENMSt. Albans Striders1:58:061:58:06-1.9 
181:58:06 Nigel RackhamSBV45MMetros1:58:061:55:09-0.9 
191:58:08 Keith RussellPBSENMReading RR/Ireland1:58:081:58:08-0.6 
201:58:33 Holly RushPBSENWTeam Bath1:58:331:58:335.4 
211:58:48 Justin MitchellPBV35MWoking1:58:481:58:480.1 
221:58:58 Daniel J. HigginsPBSENMHighgate1:57:271:57:160.6 
231:59:01 Leonard PassinghamSBV40MAlton1:59:011:57:571.8 
241:59:46 Nathan MontaguePBSENMSwindon1:59:461:59:4610.2 
251:59:53 John FranklinPBSENMUnattached1:59:531:59:5322.7 
261:59:53 Ian BerryPBV35MWinchester1:59:531:59:531.6 
292:01:46 Brian PennySBV40MTeam Bath2:01:461:59:2031.0 
312:01:572:01:53Jason Harris V35MWoking/Civil Service/Pyrford2:01:532:01:531.5 
332:02:05 Stuart MeadPBV40MSpa Striders2:02:052:02:0528.7 
342:02:17 Mark RabbettsPBV40MWimbledon Windmilers2:02:172:02:174.8 
372:03:17 Graham BungaySBV40MSouthampton RC2:03:172:00:073.6 
382:03:39 Owen HarriesPBV40MTeam Southampton2:03:392:03:398.2 
402:04:49 Sarah GeePBV40WReading RR2:04:492:04:4924.2 
442:06:10 Pete SummersPBV40MHandy Cross2:06:102:04:585.0 
452:06:12 Mick NicholsPBV40MUnattached2:06:122:06:127.4 
472:06:442:06:37Dave Roberts V40MFell Runners Association2:06:372:04:563.0 
482:06:49 Robin TuddenhamSBV40MSerpentine2:06:492:00:511.8 
502:07:23 Gavin EvansSBV45MLondon Heathside2:07:232:06:353.1 
532:07:45 Howard AndersenSBV50MNorthbrook2:07:452:06:154.8 
542:08:112:08:05James Wallace SENMHart2:08:052:08:052.7 
722:10:57 Henry Szwinto V50MNew Forest Runners2:07:532:00:2710.7 
742:11:46 Karen HazlittPBV40WWinchester2:11:462:11:466.2 
772:12:32 Douglas BriscoSBV50MAndover/Army2:12:322:10:293.3 
782:12:50 Samantha AmendSBSENWHandy Cross2:12:502:03:051.1 
832:13:25 David TruepennyPBV50MRunnymede2:13:252:13:258.4 
842:13:42 Michael McCabeSBV55MNew Forest Runners2:13:422:12:599.5 
972:14:44 Jonathan BatemanPBV60MRoad Runners Club2:14:442:14:447.6 
992:14:50 Emily GearPBSENWClapham Chasers/New Zealand2:14:502:14:5035.5 
1002:15:02 Peter YoungPBV60MRyde2:15:022:15:026.6 
1012:15:18 Elaine LaverSBSENWReading RR2:15:182:13:4412.0 
1042:15:29 Isobel ReaSBSENWWest 42:15:292:13:294.9 
1082:15:49 Lynette PorterPBV45WSomer/Bitton2:15:492:15:498.1 
1102:15:56 Claire ImriePBV35WSerpentine2:15:382:15:3029.3 
1132:16:50 Howard ClarkSBV35MPortsmouth JC2:16:502:10:582.6 
1182:17:11 Erica FoggSBSENWNew Forest Runners2:17:112:09:084.0 
1232:17:37 Nigel HoultPBV55MReading RR2:17:372:17:376.6 
1352:19:18 Ellie BarnesPBSENWReading RR2:19:182:19:186.5 
1362:19:22 Stephanie JamesSBSENWMaidenhead2:19:222:17:4125.1 
1422:19:41 Kathy DudmanPBSENWCity of Salisbury2:19:412:19:419.7 
1562:20:39 Yvonne ScarrottPBV40W 2:20:392:20:398.8 
1622:21:05 Sally GilbertPBV50WTeam Southampton2:21:052:21:0512.3 
1742:21:51 Carmel Sullivan V40WWesham2:20:412:18:316.8 
1752:22:02 Peter GilesPBV60MThames Hare & Hounds/Thames Hare & Hounds/Veterans2:22:022:22:028.3 
1772:22:08 Helen SmethurstSBV40WBelgrave/London FrontRunners2:22:082:18:079.7 
1932:23:28 Fiona Ross RussellSBV45WCity of Salisbury2:23:282:20:2217.5 
2032:24:47 Sophie Voller SENWWestbury2:23:462:18:118.5 
2152:26:10 Christine KingPBV50WFairlands Valley Spartans2:26:102:24:4817.8 
2222:26:43 Anne DavidsonPBV45WDorking & Mole Valley2:26:432:26:4312.8 
2272:26:52 Breege NordinSBV50WIlford2:26:522:21:3110.3 
2302:27:00 Paula Hill V40WDenmead2:24:242:23:4611.6 
2352:27:23 Robert WestawayPBV35MSerpentine/New Zealand2:27:232:27:238.0 
2542:28:47 Jane GeorghiouSBV55WFarnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth2:28:472:21:5410.8 
2582:29:02 Carole PhillipsSBV45WSwindon Striders2:29:022:24:1811.8 
2602:29:23 Lucy GettinsPBV45WCompton2:29:232:29:2312.4 
2782:31:252:31:02Howard Taylor V50MHandy Cross2:31:022:22:3113.2 
2842:31:51 Ramona ThevenetSBV45WWoking2:31:512:26:5410.5 
2852:31:54 Penny CutlerPBV45WHandy Cross2:31:542:31:5411.5 
2932:32:37 Angela BanksPBV45WAlchester2:32:372:32:3724.0 
3132:34:39 Deborah RhodesPBV45WAlton2:34:392:34:3913.5 
3222:35:12 Margaret MoodySBV55WVeterans/Handy Cross2:35:122:33:5711.2 
3242:35:33 Christine CostiffSBV45WSouth London2:35:332:26:208.9 
3452:37:13 Claire StewardPBV55WDulwich2:37:132:37:1314.0 
3522:38:26 Lesley AndrewSBV50WGarden City Runners2:38:262:37:1232.3 
3722:39:532:38:14Alistair LongworthPBV35MRomsey2:38:142:22:5622.9 
3732:39:56 Joanna CurtisSBV50WAlton2:39:562:38:3110.5 
3822:40:51 Caroline WhiteSBV50WLondon Heathside2:40:512:39:4111.7 
4002:42:11 Angela AgatePBV45WDenmead2:42:112:42:1112.6 
4042:42:42 Jane Nodder V50WMornington Chasers2:38:322:35:0211.4 
4112:43:02 Gill HarrisonSBV55WTeam Spirit2:43:022:39:2324.2 
5142:50:55 Heather AllenSBV60WHart2:50:552:41:0421.5 
5182:51:30 Christine Egglestone V55WLingfield2:46:272:45:4332.4 
5632:54:55 Christina VictorSBV55WUnattached2:54:552:51:1736.0