Bramley 20 External Results
Bramley
15 Feb 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
20M
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC 
11:47:06 John McFarlaneSBV35MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill1:47:061:44:12-0.2
21:48:20 Ewen MallochPBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Team Bath1:48:201:48:202.4
31:52:14 Tim DoranPBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Elmbridge1:52:141:52:140.2
41:52:31 Martin LewisPBSENMPoole Runners/Loughborough Students/Charnwood1:52:311:52:310.0
51:53:10 Michael HalmanPBSENMWilmslow/Hercules Wimbledon1:53:101:53:109.7
61:54:41 Graham BreenPBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District1:54:411:54:41-1.6
71:55:30 Nick BakerSBV40MDenmead1:55:301:53:2112.8
81:55:43 Robin WardPBSENMPortsmouth JC/City of Portsmouth1:55:431:54:38-0.1
91:55:56 Simon StevensPBV35MWinchester1:55:561:55:560.9
101:56:13 Nathan AspinallPBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District1:56:131:56:13-0.2
111:56:17 George McCourtPBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army1:56:171:56:1712.1
121:57:20 Richard GowenPBV35MAlton1:57:201:57:2022.5
131:57:22 Sue HarrisonPBV35WLeamington1:57:221:57:223.8
141:57:40 Philip SangerSBSENMEpsom & Ewell1:57:401:54:4914.5
151:57:54 Dave AlcockPBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Thames Hare & Hounds1:57:541:57:540.0
161:58:03 Stephen WhitingPBV40MHighgate1:58:031:58:030.6
171:58:06 Paul AdamsPBSENMSt. Albans Striders1:58:061:58:06-0.9
181:58:06 Nigel RackhamSBV45MMetros1:58:061:55:24-1.2
191:58:08 Keith RussellPBSENMReading RR/Ireland1:58:081:58:08-1.7
201:58:33 Holly RushPBSENWTeam Bath1:58:331:58:331.5
211:58:48 Justin MitchellPBV35MWoking1:58:481:58:483.3
221:58:58 Daniel J. HigginsPBSENMHighgate1:57:271:57:270.5
231:59:01 Leonard PassinghamSBV40MAlton1:59:011:57:576.6
241:59:46 Nathan MontaguePBSENMSwindon1:59:461:59:468.7
251:59:53 John FranklinPBSENMUnattached1:59:531:59:5318.2
261:59:53 Ian BerryPBV35MWinchester1:59:531:59:532.9
292:01:46 Brian PennySBV40MTeam Bath2:01:461:59:2026.7
312:01:572:01:53Jason Harris V35MWoking/Pyrford2:01:532:01:530.4
332:02:05 Stuart MeadPBV40MSpa Striders2:02:052:02:0524.4
342:02:17 Mark RabbettsPBV40MWimbledon Windmilers2:02:172:02:172.7
372:03:17 Graham BungaySBV40MSouthampton RC2:03:172:00:071.5
382:03:39 Owen HarriesPBV40MTeam Southampton2:03:392:03:3910.9
402:04:49 Sarah GeePBV40WReading RR2:04:492:04:4920.0
442:06:10 Pete SummersPBV40MHandy Cross2:06:102:04:582.7
452:06:12 Mick NicholsPBV40MUnattached2:06:122:06:125.4
472:06:442:06:37Dave Roberts V40MFell Runners Association2:06:372:04:562.9
482:06:49 Robin TuddenhamSBV40MSerpentine2:06:492:00:510.6
502:07:23 Gavin EvansSBV45MLondon Heathside2:07:232:06:352.5
532:07:45 Howard AndersenSBV50MNorthbrook2:07:452:06:154.0
542:08:112:08:05James Wallace SENMHart2:08:052:08:051.0
722:10:57 Henry Szwinto V50MNew Forest Runners2:07:532:00:278.3
742:11:46 Karen HazlittPBV40WWinchester2:11:462:11:466.1
772:12:32 Douglas BriscoSBV50MAndover/Army2:12:322:10:353.4
782:12:50 Samantha AmendSBSENWHandy Cross2:12:502:03:301.8
832:13:25 David TruepennyPBV50MRunnymede2:13:252:13:257.6
842:13:42 Michael McCabeSBV55MNew Forest Runners2:13:422:12:596.3
972:14:44 Jonathan BatemanPBV60MRoad Runners Club2:14:442:14:446.6
992:14:50 Emily GearPBSENWClapham Chasers/New Zealand2:14:502:14:5031.3
1002:15:02 Peter YoungPBV60MRyde2:15:022:15:027.5
1012:15:18 Elaine LaverSBSENWReading RR2:15:182:13:448.7
1042:15:29 Isobel ReaSBSENWWest 42:15:292:13:294.7
1082:15:49 Lynette PorterPBV45WSomer/Bitton2:15:492:15:497.2
1102:15:56 Claire ImriePBV35WSerpentine2:15:382:15:3025.1
1132:16:50 Howard ClarkSBV35MPortsmouth JC2:16:502:10:582.7
1182:17:11 Erica FoggSBSENWNew Forest Runners2:17:112:09:083.7
1232:17:37 Nigel HoultPBV55MReading RR2:17:372:17:375.5
1352:19:18 Ellie BarnesPBSENWReading RR2:19:182:19:1811.5
1362:19:22 Stephanie JamesSBSENWMaidenhead2:19:222:17:4120.7
1422:19:41 Kathy DudmanPBSENWCity of Salisbury2:19:412:19:419.5
1562:20:39 Yvonne ScarrottPBV40W 2:20:392:20:397.9
1622:21:05 Sally GilbertPBV50WTeam Southampton2:21:052:21:0514.0
1742:21:51 Carmel Sullivan V40WWesham2:20:412:18:317.3
1752:22:02 Peter GilesPBV60MHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds/Veterans2:22:022:22:027.6
1772:22:08 Helen SmethurstSBV40WBelgrave/London FrontRunners2:22:082:18:0712.9
1932:23:28 Fiona Ross-RussellSBV45WCity of Salisbury2:23:282:20:2215.8
2032:24:47 Sophie Voller SENWWestbury2:23:462:18:114.6
2152:26:10 Christine KingPBV50WFairlands Valley Spartans2:26:102:24:4817.4
2222:26:43 Anne DavidsonPBV45WDorking & Mole Valley2:26:432:26:4312.6
2272:26:52 Breege NordinSBV50WIlford2:26:522:21:319.3
2302:27:00 Paula Hill V40WDenmead2:24:242:23:4612.5
2352:27:23 Robert WestawayPBV35MSerpentine/New Zealand2:27:232:27:238.6
2542:28:47 Jane GeorghiouSBV55WFarnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth2:28:472:21:5410.9
2582:29:02 Carole PhillipsSBV45WSwindon Striders2:29:022:24:1817.0
2602:29:23 Lucy GettinsPBV45WCompton2:29:232:29:2312.2
2782:31:252:31:02Howard Taylor V50MHandy Cross2:31:022:22:319.0
2842:31:51 Ramona ThevenetSBV45WWoking2:31:512:26:5410.5
2852:31:54 Penny CutlerPBV45WHandy Cross2:31:542:31:5414.5
2932:32:37 Angela BanksPBV45WAlchester2:32:372:32:3719.8
3132:34:39 Deborah RhodesPBV45WAlton2:34:392:34:3914.8
3222:35:12 Margaret MoodySBV55WVeterans/Handy Cross2:35:122:33:5711.4
3242:35:33 Christine CostiffSBV45WSouth London2:35:332:26:208.0
3452:37:13 Claire StewardPBV55WDulwich2:37:132:37:1315.5
3522:38:26 Lesley AndrewSBV50WGarden City Runners2:38:262:37:1228.0
3722:39:532:38:14Alistair LongworthPBV35MRomsey2:38:142:22:5618.7
3732:39:56 Joanna CurtisSBV50WAlton2:39:562:38:3110.2
3822:40:51 Caroline WhiteSBV50WLondon Heathside2:40:512:39:4111.6
4002:42:11 Angela AgatePBV45WDenmead2:42:112:42:1117.9
4042:42:42 Jane Nodder V50WMornington Chasers2:38:322:35:0211.4
4112:43:02 Gill HarrisonSBV55WTeam Spirit2:43:022:39:2320.4
5142:50:55 Heather AllenSBV60WHart2:50:552:41:0418.4
5182:51:30 Christine Egglestone V55WLingfield2:46:272:45:4328.1
5632:54:55 Christina VictorSBV55WUnattached2:54:552:51:1736.0