Sri Chinmoy 2 External Results
Meadows
17 May 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:41   Murray Strain SBSENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni9:419:10-2.5 
29:50   Neil Renault  SENMEdinburgh AC9:499:24-2.2 
39:58   Patryk Gierjatowicz  SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Poland9:569:34-2.1 
410:03   Alistair Masson SENMEdin Uni H&H    
510:07   Tim Morgan SENMEdin Uni H&H    
610:07   Alex Muir PBSENMNewbury/Edinburgh Uni10:0710:07-1.8 
710:22   Paul Ireland PBU20MEdinburgh AC10:2210:22-2.1 
810:24   Magnus Tait PBU17MLasswade10:2410:24-1.2 
910:26   Christian Graham PBU17MLasswade10:2610:26-2.2 
1010:31   Daniel Eriksson PBU20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni10:3110:311.2 
1110:33   Aaron Hoyle PBSENMCorstorphine10:2210:221.2Click your Clock logo
1210:34   Mark Purkis SENMEdin Uni H&H    
1310:35   Callum Clark SBU23MLasswade10:3510:282.4 
1410:36   Steven Scott SENM     
1510:36   Michael Adams SENMEdin Uni H&H    
1610:37   Thomas Wilson SBV35MCorstorphine10:3710:362.4Click your Clock logo
1710:37   Ewan Crawford PBSENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds10:3710:370.4 
1810:46   Angus Wardlaw SENMEAC    
1910:50   Christopher O'Brien PBV35MCorstorphine10:5010:501.5 
2010:53   Scott Craighead SENMCarnethy Hill Runners    
2110:56   Lauren Dickson PBU17WLasswade10:5610:563.3 
2210:56   John McManus SBSENMHunters Bog Trotters/Ireland10:5610:552.2 
2311:03   Iain Craven PBV35MEdinburgh AC10:5210:521.7 
2411:09   Grant Noble SBV55MDunbar RC11:0910:523.6 
2511:09   Nairn McWilliams  SENMEdinburgh AC11:0410:482.9 
2611:13   Neil Mackay  V45MUnattached10:5210:524.0 
2711:15   Michael Grant SBSENMHunters Bog Trotters11:1510:574.8 
2811:16   Robert Hamilton SBV40MEdinburgh AC11:1611:067.1 
2911:17   Alisdair R Millan PBV35MHunters Bog Trotters11:1711:176.5 
3011:20   Amy Frankland PBU23WLasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds11:1911:194.4 
3111:23   James Bryson PBU23MBaildon/Hunters Bog Trotters11:2311:236.8 
3211:24   Keith Dunlop SBV35MEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North11:2410:425.7 
3311:26   Kenneth Rankin SBV60MFalkirk11:2610:405.5 
3411:31   George Ashley SBSENMHunters Bog Trotters11:3110:516.1 
3511:35   Iain Morrison SBV50MBellahouston Harriers11:3511:204.6 
3611:36   Kirstin Maxwell  SENWGala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds11:3011:303.2 
3711:42   Christopher Hartles PBSENMEdinburgh AC11:4211:426.6 
3811:46   Andrew Jeske  V50Mjogscotland11:3211:096.1 
3911:49   Bruce Malcolm SBV50MCorstorphine11:4911:126.2 
4011:49   James Rogers  SENMHunters Bog Trotters11:3511:354.6Click your Clock logo
4111:54   Chris Creegan  V55MEdinburgh AC11:4611:425.3 
4212:02   Craig Stewart SENMHarmeny AC    
4312:04   David Cheseldine SBV50MSarn Helen12:0411:387.3 
4412:06   Chris Peggie  SENMCorstorphine11:5111:385.6 
4512:06   Ian Duff V50M     
4612:16   Dave Matthews SBV35MHunters Bog Trotters12:1611:209.8 
4712:20   John Hynd  V55MCarnegie11:4911:345.4 
4812:21   Antonia Johnson  SENWUnattached/New Zealand12:1312:079.2 
4912:22   Sarah Tait PBU17WLasswade12:2212:224.7 
5012:26   Nick Ruane  V40Mjogscotland12:0612:066.2 
5112:30   Dexter Howard PBU13MLasswade12:1712:178.5 
5212:31   Tom Scott PBSENMUnattached12:3112:3111.3 
5312:42   Alan Cameron  V45MCorstorphine12:0311:504.8 
5412:46   Daniel Kamimski SENM     
5512:54   Steve Pattison SBV60MTyne Bridge12:5412:299.3 
5613:00   Sam Fleming SENM     
5713:02   Katherine Golding SBSENWHunters Bog Trotters13:0212:3610.6 
5813:04   Sam Kitchin SENM     
5913:07   Ryan Mack  V35MUnattached13:0312:3610.6 
6013:09   Norman Brown  V55MEdinburgh Running Network13:0713:079.4Click your Clock logo
6113:09   Martin Twigg  V45MHunters Bog Trotters12:3511:546.9 
6213:11   Peter Keightley  V55MHunters Bog Trotters12:4912:0710.9 
6313:11   Calum Malloy SENM     
6413:11   Nicola A Freedman PBV45WHarmeny13:1113:1112.4 
6513:15   Habeeb Atanda SENMRace Fitness    
6613:21   Richard Townsend PBV55MSaltwell13:2113:2112.6 
6713:21   Craig Lumsdaine V50M     
6813:23   George Dickson SENM     
6913:23   Chris Davies SENM     
7013:30   Terry Johnstone V50MESOC    
7113:47   Kate Kitchin SENW     
7213:49   Clare Halpenny SENW     
7313:50   Andrew Anderson  V50MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian13:3313:338.3 
7413:52   Claire Gilchrist SBV50WFerranti13:5213:1210.0 
7513:54   Duncan Baker SBV55MHunters Bog Trotters13:5412:4114.6 
7613:57   Jamie Brown SENM     
7714:07   Charlie Cameron  U15MCorstorphine12:1712:176.6 
7814:14   Andy Archer V50M     
7914:26   Linden Nicholson SBV60WLasswade14:2613:3713.8 
8014:40   Keith Copland SENMCAAC    
8114:42   Susan Ross SENWHarmeny AC    
8214:45   Mairead McManus SENWHBT    
8314:46   Stephanie Magill SENWHBT    
8414:46   Simon Wilson SENMHBT    
8515:33   Freya Mowbray SENWHBT    
8615:33   Megan Mowbray SBV40WHunters Bog Trotters15:3311:5913.6 
8715:55   Fiona Ogilvie SENWHBT    
8816:00   Shelagh McLeish SBV55WPortobello16:0013:4418.2 
8916:16   Jonathan Whitehead SBV60MCarnethy16:1614:3033.1 
9016:27   Liz Marshall V50W     
9116:39   Ian Hall  V55MEdinburgh AC16:0816:0821.0 
9216:47   Katy Dunlop SENW     
9317:17   Ian Kelly V50MHBT    
9417:27   Liz Cargill V60WHarmeny AC    
9518:20   Helena Mackay PBV70WHarmeny18:2018:2030.3