Exeter Riverside parkrun # 143 External Results
Exeter River Valley Park
6 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:16   Philip Wylie  V35MCheltenham/Highgate15:1315:03-3.6 
215:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
315:45   Philip Bridge PBS20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City15:4515:45-2.9 
415:50   Timothy Gordon PBS20MWirral/Cambridge Uni15:5015:500.9 
516:04   Zack Nolan PBS20MCoventry/Exeter Uni16:0416:04-1.4 
616:48   Oliver Thorogood  S20MAberystwyth16:2216:22-0.3 
716:52   Gwylym Gibson  S25MSouth West RR16:3716:24-0.6 
817:41   James Campbell  S25MPurbeck17:2017:132.2 
917:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1017:54   Callum Aldous PBS20MChichester Westgate TC17:5417:542.8Click your Clock logo
1117:59   Alex Foyn S20MUniversity of Exeter Triathlon Club    
1218:04   Mike Bell S20MUnattached    
1318:05   Morgan Freeman S20MUnattached    
1418:26   Matthew Bird PBS30MUKRunChat17:4917:494.6 
1518:36   Thomas Bayley U20MUnattached    
1618:39   Simon Jones S20MUnattached    
1718:40   Julian Cabrera SBV50MSouth West RR18:1918:173.2 
1818:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:01   Mark Hawkins PBV50MOkehampton19:0119:0110.6 
2019:05   Bertie Kingsley U20MExeter University AC    
2119:12   Pat Burns S20MUnattached    
2219:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2319:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:23   Roger James Atkinson V45MUnattached    
2519:26   Leigh Powell V40MUnattached    
2619:29   Hamish Morton S20MExeter University AC    
2719:37   Ioan Davies U20MExeter University Swimming Club    
2819:37   Jon Garrity SBV45MExmouth19:1717:284.1 
2919:39   Laurence Pole  V40MPontypridd (Roadents)18:2018:023.3 
3019:40   Fiona Blackmore PBV40WTeam Bath19:4019:405.5 
3119:46   Neil Grimwood V40MUnattached    
3219:53   Oliver Capps  U15MExeter18:0518:052.1 
3319:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3419:55   Glenn Wilson S25MUnattached    
3520:00   Mike Alborough S30MUnattached    
3620:08   Ynon Gablinger V45MUnattached    
3720:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3820:20   John Rostron S30MUnattached    
3920:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4020:27   Charles Albert Stripp V50MUnattached    
4120:30   Rab Churchill V35MUnattached    
4220:31   Matthew James Goodwin U20MUnattached    
4320:33   Samuel Clarke V40MUnattached    
4420:34   Clare Martin  S25WPurbeck18:5218:525.4 
4520:38   Alistair Uwins S20MUnattached    
4620:39   James Brookes V45MUnattached    
4720:49   Jonathan Betts S20MUnattached    
4820:51   Andrew Cox S20MUniversity of Exeter Triathlon Club    
4920:54   Tom Whittaker S30MUnattached    
5020:58   Emilie Lewis V35WUnattached    
5121:03   Arron Carpenter V40MUnattached    
5221:07   Daniel Coleman-Pratt S25MUnattached    
5321:09   Tom Doe U18MUnattached    
5421:10   Allan Truman S20MUnattached    
5521:14   Quang Tran S20MUniversity of Exeter Triathlon Club    
5621:17   Greg Laybourn PBV45MUnattached21:1721:1722.2 
5721:18   Ben Ivory V40MUnattached    
5821:23   Andrew Palmer V40MUnattached    
5921:24   Grace Jessett S20WUnattached    
6021:30   Jules Kajtar V35MUnattached    
6121:34   Chris D Russell V40MUnattached    
6221:35   James Woods S30MUnattached    
6321:39   John Wiseman V60MUnattached    
6421:39   Stephen Boult  V50MSouth West RR21:2120:4910.7 
6521:44   Simon Hughes V35MUnattached    
6621:45   Ben Jeffery V35MUnattached    
6721:47   Steve West V35MUnattached    
6821:50   Ryan John Napper  SENMUnattached21:0719:4812.2 
6921:51   Aby Sampson S20WUnattached    
7021:52   Sam Sims U18MUnattached    
7121:53   Ellen Pitcairn-Knowles  S20WTonbridge21:1620:5711.5 
7221:56   Dan King V40MUnattached    
7321:58   Dan Brimmicombe S25MUnattached    
7421:59   Jack Littleworth S20MUnattached    
7522:01   Michael Crimmins S30MUnattached    
7622:03   Mark Sweet V45MUnattached    
7722:04   Stephen Collier  V40MSouth West RR21:2521:2510.8 
7822:05   Sam Johnson S20MUnattached    
7922:06   Toby Murphy U15MExeter tri club    
8022:07   David Tiddeman V45MUnattached    
8122:08   Tom Harvey V35MUnattached    
8222:12   Jennifer Withers  U20WWalton20:3220:3110.0 
8322:15   Richard Lloyd V35MUnattached    
8422:19   Bryony Jackson V45WUnattached    
8522:20   Arthur Wright S20MUnattached    
8622:24   Matt Wander S30MUnattached    
8722:25   Ollie Harris V35MUnattached    
8822:27   Andrew Joiner S30MUnattached    
8922:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9122:36   Michael Murphy V40MUnattached    
9222:37   Natasha Smith  U20WNewton Abbot22:3222:3213.5 
9322:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9422:40   Michael Spratt U20MUnattached    
9522:43   Jack Saunders S20MUnattached    
9622:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:57   James Harris S25MUnattached    
9822:59   Rebecca Hitt S20WUniversity of Birmingham Triathlon club    
9922:59   Simon Kain  S30MUnattached21:2221:1110.9 
10023:00   Becca Champion U15WUnattached    
10123:03   Alex Bosley V35MUnattached    
10223:05   Margus Menert S30MUnattached    
10323:06   James Benham  V35MSouth West RR18:2317:432.0 
10423:11   Terry McWilliams V65MUnattached    
10523:13   Rachael Malstead S20WUnattached    
10623:14   Tristan Kawalek S20MUnattached    
10723:19   Elliott Hails S25MUnattached    
10823:26   Richard Kerr V50MUnattached    
10923:28   Andrew Thomas S25MExeter tri club    
11023:29   Mark Jeffries  V45MForest of Dean22:5819:4513.6 
11123:31   Steven Berrisford  S20MKingston & Poly/Exeter Uni23:0623:0614.9 
11223:37   Henry Dawson S20MUnattached    
11323:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11423:42   Sam Tolchard S25MUnattached    
11523:43   Benjie Croce V35MUnattached    
11623:44   Martin Marriott V45MUnattached    
11723:49   William Greenslade S20MUnattached    
11823:54   Jon Dand S25MUnattached    
11923:55   Garry Oakley PBV45MWindle Valley Runners23:4023:4014.2 
12023:58   Gareth Dow SBV50MUnattached23:5223:3814.8 
12123:59   Martin Howe V60MUnattached    
12224:00   Jacob Evans U18MUnattached    
12324:01   Louise Green V50WUnattached    
12424:03   Beth Simpson V35WUnattached    
12524:07   Nick Jackson V50MUnattached    
12624:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12724:13   David Sims V50MUnattached    
12824:16   Paul Mouland V40MUnattached    
12924:18   Bethany Anderson S20WUnattached    
13024:26   Peter Ferlie V55MUnattached    
13124:30   Duncan Powell V50MUnattached    
13224:33   Olly Champion U11MUnattached    
13324:34   Aled Gethin V50MUnattached    
13424:35   Phil Davey V55MUnattached    
13524:36   Charlotte Gibson S30WUnattached    
13624:40   Jason Pallari S20MUnattached    
13724:42   Vitaly Varvinskiy S25MUnattached    
13824:44   Craig Tester S20MUnattached    
13924:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14024:48   Michael Goodwin V65MUnattached    
14124:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14224:54   Anthony Hitchman V50MUnattached    
14324:55   Susie Howells S25WUnattached    
14424:56   Louise Saunders V50WUnattached    
14524:58   Keith Bolding V60MUnattached    
14625:05   Michael Upton V40MUnattached    
14725:11   Claire Channing V35WUnattached    
14825:12   Vanda van der Linden  V55WSouth West RR24:2223:5917.7 
14925:14   Jonathan Fielden V50MUnattached    
15025:15   Hugo Ward-Smith U20MUnattached    
15125:20   Lauren Ausden S25WUnattached    
15225:21   Julie Akhurst V60WUnattached    
15325:24   Kitty Cleaver S20WUnattached    
15425:26   Joe Gold S20MUnattached    
15525:30   Mark Myer V50MUnattached    
15625:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15725:34   Paul Matthew Barter  V55MSouth West RR23:2823:1114.6 
15825:35   Rachel Sandels S20WUnattached    
15925:36   Will Champion U15MUnattached    
16025:39   Pip Bolding S25WUnattached    
16125:40   Sarah Tupper  S25WSouth West RR24:5424:5117.6 
16225:42   April Brooks V35WUnattached    
16325:43   Adrian Harding V50MUnattached    
16425:45   Luke Chinnock S20MUnattached    
16525:46   Ruben Brooks U15MUnattached    
16625:49   Thomas Evans S20MUnattached    
16725:50   Gail Parker  V45WUnattached25:4025:2722.9 
16825:52   Natalie Gravett S20WUnattached    
16925:56   Rebecca Mills S20WUnattached    
17025:57   Fred Tear U18MUnattached    
17125:58   Peter Webber V50MUnattached    
17226:00   Julie Farrimond V55WUnattached    
17326:03   Rosie Glazier S25WSouth West Road Runners    
17426:06   Emily Macaulay  V35WSpringfield24:5422:5017.9 
17526:07   Dennis Hall V55MUnattached    
17626:10   Joseph Hornsby S25MUnattached    
17726:11   Leonie McQuaide S20WUnattached    
17826:11   Oliver Bates U18MUnattached    
17926:12   Rosie Bamford S30WUnattached    
18026:13   Chris Sowden V50MUnattached    
18126:14   Fern Dymond S25WUnattached    
18226:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18326:18   Holly Dunkley S20WUnattached    
18426:19   Emily Adams U20WUnattached    
18526:22   Imogen Knox S20WUnattached    
18626:24   Judith Bonner V55WUnattached    
18726:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18826:27   John Staplehurst V55MUnattached    
18926:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19026:31   Laura Elizabeth Sarson  SENWUnattached25:3225:3218.0 
19126:32   Emma Rigby S30WUnattached    
19226:33   Sarah Sleath  S25WUKRunChat26:2526:2519.7 
19326:33   Alex Flanders S25MUnattached    
19426:38   Sara Venner V55WUnattached    
19526:39   Yusra-Zara Salman  S30WSouth West RR24:2724:2715.7 
19626:40   Gareth Davies  S25MSouth West RR17:3717:372.9 
19726:43   Michael Farish V60MUnattached    
19826:44   Janet Hockley V50WUnattached    
19926:46   Matt Turner S20MUnattached    
20026:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20126:48   Sarah Rimes S25WTaunton Running Club    
20226:50   Macy Clark U15WUnattached    
20326:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20426:51   Lawrence Wilson S25MUnattached    
20526:52   Eugene Bonner V55MUnattached    
20626:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20726:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20826:56   Kellie Delve S30WUnattached    
20926:58   Jane Stack S25WUnattached    
21026:59   Steven Richards V40MUnattached    
21127:01   George Small U18MUnattached    
21227:02   Kenneth Cheek V45MUnattached    
21327:03   Rebecca Tear V40WUnattached    
21427:04   Tim Jennings S20MUnattached    
21527:06   Steve Saunders V50MUnattached    
21627:07   Emma Kessie V35WUnattached    
21727:08   Ian Hell S20MUnattached    
21827:09   Helen Male PBS20WWaverley26:4826:4820.8 
21927:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22027:12   Rob Jones V45MUnattached    
22127:14   Douglas John S20MUnattached    
22227:16   Joanna Davey S25WUnattached    
22327:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22427:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22527:19   Kelly Cann S25WUnattached    
22627:20   Liz Wilson  V50WSouth West RR26:4125:4020.2 
22727:21   Alex Miller SBSENWUnattached26:0526:0520.0 
22827:22   Deborah Bob Evans V45WUnattached    
22927:25   Paul Clark V50MUnattached    
23027:26   Jilly Scheepers V45WUnattached    
23127:43   Sam Comerford S20MUnattached    
23227:45   Joanna Murray S30WUnattached    
23327:47   Chloe Wood S25WUnattached    
23427:48   Alan Wood V60MUnattached    
23527:49   Steve Hagley  V50MUnattached23:1323:1014.1 
23627:50   Sara Cross  V50WWomens Running Network27:0525:4420.7 
23727:51   Ben Cross SBS20MSwansea Uni27:5118:4424.6 
23827:52   Peter Denning V70MUnattached    
23927:54   Hazel Austin V45WUnattached    
24027:55   Martha Chester V35WUnattached    
24127:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24227:56   Clare Braganza S20WUnattached    
24327:57   Molly Bevan U20WUnattached    
24427:59   Sarah Stanbury S30WWomen on the Run    
24528:00   Daniel Boult U15MSouth West Road Runners    
24628:01   Rhianwen Davies S20WUnattached    
24728:04   Sophie Tonge S20WUnattached    
24828:05   Benjamin Stockton S25MUnattached    
24928:06   John Hawkin V50MUnattached    
25028:09   Martin Shelton V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2