Leeds parkrun # 507 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
6 May 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:14   Benjamin Douglas  S25MLeeds City/Durham Uni15:5615:41-1.7 
216:25   Gareth Jooste S20MUnattached    
316:45   Mika Brown PBS20MHarrogate/Leeds & Bradford TC16:4516:4511.1 
417:17   George Ravenhall  S20MHillingdon Triathletes/Brunel Uni London16:4316:303.3 
517:19   Cameron Laleye PBS20MHerts Phoenix/Leeds Uni17:1917:192.3 
617:45   Patrick Stradling  S20MVale Royal/Leeds Uni17:3917:305.9 
717:47   Tom Thomas PBS20MHyde Park Harriers/Bingley17:4317:190.6 
817:54   Philip Goose  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:0317:030.6 
917:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1018:08   Gaetan Malfeyt S20MUnattached    
1118:09   Tom Pratt PBSENMLeeds & Bradford TC18:0918:094.6 
1218:11   Gwilym Thomas SBV40MValley Striders18:1116:443.2 
1318:20   Ryan Jacob Cartwright U20MVegan Runners    
1418:30   Tom Eames SBS20MWest Suffolk/Leeds Uni16:3816:330.4 
1518:34   Tim Ashelford  V50MIlkley18:2417:412.7 
1618:38   Daniel Shaw SBS20MBolton17:5817:553.8 
1718:42   James Shaw V40MUnattached    
1819:02   Moti Tollera  S20MLeeds City18:2317:3319.6 
1919:07   Tim Darlison PBSENMUnattached19:0719:0730.4 
2019:08   Jack Slater  SENMUnattached18:5418:407.7 
2119:12   Chris Smith SBV40MHyde Park Harriers18:4918:154.7 
2219:14   Alexander Sharp S25MUnattached    
2319:29   Tim Dixon  S25MKirkstall19:1819:187.2 
2419:31   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders19:0117:496.0 
2519:35   Jonathan Kent SBV35MChapel Allerton19:3519:126.0 
2619:37   Curtis Brennan SBS25MQueensbury19:3718:5817.6 
2719:39   Joe Groves S25MUnattached    
2819:43   Thomas Sheard S20MUnattached    
2919:43   Alex Ogilvie S25MUnattached    
3019:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3119:53   Alexander Booth S20MUnattached    
3219:54   Hayley Lloyd-Henry S25WPrestwich AC    
3319:59   Shamiso Sisimayi  V35WKirkstall19:5119:477.1 
3420:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3520:03   Owen Hilton  S25MAbbey Runners Leeds19:0819:086.5 
3620:04   Mark Dewolf PBSENMUnattached19:5919:506.4 
3720:04   Alistair J Chapman  V35MPudsey Pacers18:2718:083.5 
3820:09   Gyp Walters V45MUnattached    
3920:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4020:16   Ken Fox  V55MValley Striders20:0919:097.3 
4120:16   William Ball S20MUnattached    
4220:18   Tom Smith V35MUnattached    
4320:19   Dan Donnelly  V50MHyde Park Harriers19:5619:348.3 
4420:20   Tom Ellard S30MUnattached    
4520:20   Matthew Tollefson S25MUnattached    
4620:21   Daniel Appleyard S30MUnattached    
4720:23   Tom Worboys SBV35MIlkley20:2319:149.5 
4820:25   Ronnie Taverner PBV50MHorsforth Harriers20:2520:259.4 
4920:31   Fumihiro Uchikoshi S25MUnattached    
5020:34   Neil Hewitt V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
5120:36   Zak O'Neill S20MUnattached    
5220:39   Eduardo Garcia V35MUnattached    
5320:40   Robert Aldous S20MUnattached    
5420:41   Hayley Lawrence S30WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
5520:49   Luke Wray-Rogers  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds19:5918:369.9 
5620:52   Hannah Cox SBU20WCharnwood/Ivanhoe20:2619:478.4 
5720:54   Freddie Roden SBU15MAbbey Runners Leeds20:3619:436.7 
5820:57   Connor Dolan S20MUnattached    
5920:59   Markus Hjorth S25MUnattached    
6021:00   Morven Wallace  V45MPudsey Pacers19:3019:305.9 
6121:06   Dan Hazelgrave  V35MLeeds City20:5220:5210.0 
6221:07   Egle Gudiskyte PBS25WUnattached21:0721:0110.2 
6321:08   Maria Herbert S20WGet Out Get Active - Uni of Leeds    
6421:09   Gary Grant  S30MHyde Park Harriers20:0019:496.5 
6521:13   Adrian Stott  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC19:4119:368.8 
6621:16   Joe Williams S25MUnattached    
6721:17   Stuart Pinder S25MUnattached    
6821:18   Patrick David Needham  U20MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H19:1018:293.9 
6921:19   Helen Skinner S25WUnattached    
7021:20   Marc Randall  V40MRothwell21:0420:4310.0 
7121:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7221:22   Nicholas Kuht S20MUnattached    
7321:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7421:23   Ben Eastland S20MUnattached    
7521:24   Stu Sklinar S30MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
7621:26   Lloyd Gorman S20MUnattached    
7721:27   Paul Jackson V50MUnattached    
7821:28   Becky Mcdonald PBU20WCity of Hull19:3719:377.2 
7921:29   Malcolm Ndlovu S30MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
8021:31   Andrew Ettenfield S20MUnattached    
8121:31   Ben Gordon Smith SBSENMUnattached21:3120:2012.6 
8221:33   Leigh Harrison V35MUnattached    
8321:34   Elin Cave SBU20WSkyrac/Unattached21:3420:459.2 
8421:37   Chris Parker S25MUnattached    
8521:38   Charlie Wade S20MUnattached    
8621:39   Ai Lyn Tan SBV45WUKRunChat21:3921:2310.9Click your Clock logo
8721:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8821:45   James Pickles PBS30MPudsey Pacers21:4521:459.2 
8921:50   Tim Hills SBS25MUnattached21:5021:4513.0 
9021:53   Madelaine Dodd  S20WCamberley/Leeds Uni21:3621:3610.0 
9122:00   Natasha Thornton PBS20WNew Marske21:0821:089.5 
9222:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9322:06   Alpheas Sithole  V40MUnattached21:1620:2310.2 
9422:07   Nichola Moreland S25WHyde Park Harriers    
9522:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9622:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:16   Rowan Temple  S25MKirkstall19:0519:056.3 
9822:17   Che Ghani S25MUnattached    
9922:18   Ian Rosser  V45MValley Striders20:3117:577.2 
10022:20   Thomas Latham S30MUnattached    
10122:22   Daniel Starkey S30MUnattached    
10222:24   Adele Morrin PBS25WLeeds Frontrunners22:1022:1013.6 
10322:25   Daniel Turner  S20MUnattached21:1720:197.6 
10422:27   Gordon Crawford  V60MHyde Park Harriers21:5420:2810.0 
10522:30   Oliver Hulson S30MUnattached    
10622:31   Michael Deakin S20MUnattached    
10722:34   Mark Chesters S30MUnattached    
10822:35   Daniel Caton S20MUnattached    
10922:35   Ed Robinson S20MUnattached    
11022:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11122:39   Dan Hebden S25MUnattached    
11222:42   Jacob Hyde S20MUnattached    
11322:43   Chris Brown  V55MLeeds & Bradford TC22:4220:1616.3 
11422:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11522:43   Tom O'Rourke S20MUnattached    
11622:44   Theo Jacques U15MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
11722:44   Matt Barton  SENMUnattached21:1721:1712.0 
11822:45   Dominic Samways S30MUnattached    
11922:47   Isobel Webster SBS25WKirkstall22:4722:0712.7 
12022:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12122:49   Rachel Grist V35WUnattached    
12222:51   Tom Crookes S25MUnattached    
12322:51   Simon Jacques V45MUnattached    
12422:52   Alice Fellbaum PBS25WUnattached21:5121:4710.7 
12522:53   Jeff Tjiong V35MUnattached    
12622:54   Mark Smith SBV50MPudsey Pacers22:5421:0313.6 
12722:54   Mark Dorman SBV40MVocaLink Mastercard22:5422:5021.3 
12822:55   Antony James Clarke SBSENMUnattached20:4420:4412.3 
12922:56   Roger Ward SBV55MRothwell22:4122:3812.7 
13022:56   Martin Patrick Browne SBV50MAbbey Runners Leeds22:5621:2614.3 
13122:58   Olivia Carter S20WUnattached    
13223:00   Elliot Hall S25MUnattached    
13323:00   Stuart Thorpe PBV45MRothwell23:0023:0014.0 
13423:01   Flynn Hickey U20MUnattached    
13523:02   Helen Roden SBV45WAbbey Runners Leeds21:4121:1811.0 
13623:04   Noel Akers  V60MKirkstall22:2921:3414.7 
13723:04   David Smith S25MUnattached    
13823:06   William Adam  S30MUnattached22:4020:4718.4 
13923:09   Kenny Craddock SBV50MUnattached23:0521:1914.4 
14023:13   Joseph Scott S20MUnattached    
14123:13   Joe Bishop S20MUnattached    
14223:14   John Sutton  SENMUnattached21:2721:2711.5 
14323:15   Robbie Montgomery SBSENMUnattached21:1121:1111.4 
14423:16   Mike Rawlinson  SENMUnattached22:4522:1325.2 
14523:17   Christopher Hassall  S30MHyde Park Harriers21:1321:139.9 
14623:19   Ben Lipfriend S20MUnattached    
14723:20   Robert Dell V45MUnattached    
14823:21   Ashley Ward S25MUnattached    
14923:22   Jordan Heath S25MUnattached    
15023:22   Lewis Markham  S25MUnattached22:2422:2412.6 
15123:23   Paul Jones SBV35MValley Striders23:1721:5016.2 
15223:24   Lucia Lopez V35WUnattached    
15323:25   Dom Ranson V40MUnattached    
15423:29   Neil Wilcock V40MUnattached    
15523:30   Jo Heseltine  V50WRothwell22:5322:1011.9 
15623:33   Michael McDermott V50MUnattached    
15723:34   Ben Newbery  S20MUnattached22:2021:1014.0 
15823:37   Kevin Watson  V70MHorsforth Harriers23:1322:5415.1 
15923:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16023:40   Joseph Derry SBV35MChapel Allerton23:3420:0018.6 
16123:42   Rebecca Shuttleworth S25WUnattached    
16223:43   Matt Ellis  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds21:5121:4012.3 
16323:44   Adam Ellis PBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds22:5722:3611.2 
16423:44   Andrew Firth V40MUnattached    
16523:46   James Turner V40MUnattached    
16623:48   Katie Roberts S25WHorsforth Harriers    
16723:51   Joseph Brown V35MUnattached    
16823:52   Monika Pugeviciute PBS25WHyde Park Harriers22:5922:5916.7 
16923:53   Peter Nixon S30MUnattached    
17023:53   Jessica Caldwell S25WUnattached    
17123:56   Christopher Adams V45MPickering RC    
17223:59   Ally Long V35MUnattached    
17323:59   Aidan Crosthwaite S25MUnattached    
17424:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17524:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17624:01   Lucy Potts S20WUnattached    
17724:01   Joanna Lukuc S25WUnattached    
17824:02   Camilla Foster S25WUnattached    
17924:03   Sylvie Flint U11WUnattached    
18024:03   Robert Flint V40MUnattached    
18124:04   Maika Ohno  V40WHyde Park Harriers23:5723:3616.0 
18224:05   Andrew Hardaker  V50MPudsey Pacers21:1218:189.9 
18324:07   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
18424:11   Jim Mawer  V35MKirkstall20:5320:5310.9 
18524:12   Rob Francis V50MUnattached    
18624:17   Elen Baugh  S20WDenbigh23:3823:3813.7 
18724:18   Chris Rowan V40MUnattached    
18824:20   Patrick Loy V45MUnattached    
18924:20   Emma Jane Radcliffe SBSENWLeeds Uni Cross Country Club23:5021:4712.5 
19024:22   Adam Blake S25MUnattached    
19124:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19224:24   Catriona Leggat S20WUnattached    
19324:26   Louis Casimir-Cohn S25MUnattached    
19424:27   Adam Parton  V45MValley Striders20:1118:596.1 
19524:28   Jamie Dobson SBS30MHyde Park Harriers24:2822:4914.2 
19624:28   Caitlin Buckley U20WUnattached    
19724:29   Jonathan Coney U20MUnattached    
19824:30   Richard Duffy  V65MHorsforth Harriers23:3723:3514.9 
19924:34   Daniel Scott  U18MUnattached22:3021:5414.1 
20024:34   Guice Yao S25MUnattached    
20124:35   Emma Brown S20WHyde Park Harriers    
20224:36   Katie Jackson S20WGet Out Get Active - Uni of Leeds    
20324:36   Alice Cockill S20WGet Out Get Active - Uni of Leeds    
20424:37   Tomas Thrower V35MUnattached    
20524:37   Georgia Jenkins S20WUnattached    
20624:38   Dawn Parton  V40WUnattached24:1823:2715.4 
20724:38   Dominika Malinowska PBS25WKirkstall24:3824:3819.3 
20824:39   Hannah Metheringham S30WUnattached    
20924:40   Hilary Taylor PBV40WPudsey Pacers24:4024:4018.7 
21024:40   Rebekah Chapman S20WUnattached    
21124:41   David Grindrod V55MUnattached    
21224:42   Joseph Tapper U18MUnattached    
21324:43   Andrew Furber V50MUnattached    
21424:45   Graeme Littlewood  V45MUnattached24:4223:1718.0 
21524:46   Andy Best SBV50MUnattached24:4624:3618.9 
21624:47   Darren Keighley V40MUnattached    
21724:48   Adrian Martin SBV45MPudsey Pacers24:4824:3717.2 
21824:49   Ben Fraser S25MUnattached    
21924:50   Mick Hill V50MUnattached    
22024:50   Liz Willis  V50WAbbey Runners Leeds24:2822:4517.6 
22124:54   Natalie Wood PBV35WHorsforth Harriers24:3624:0815.2 
22224:56   Rachel Burton S20WUnattached    
22324:56   Darryl Stead  V40MPudsey Pacers22:3620:4514.0 
22424:57   Bartosz Lewandowski  V35MHyde Park Harriers23:4621:2916.5 
22525:00   Michael Spink S30MUnattached    
22625:02   Adam Barton S30MUnattached    
22725:03   Helen Henderson V35WUnattached    
22825:06   Gerry Sutcliffe V45WUnattached    
22925:07   Stephen Pattison  V55MPudsey Pacers22:2921:4310.8 
23025:07   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers23:3721:0514.5 
23125:08   Marc Miller S30MUnattached    
23225:09   .. Andy .. S20MUnattached    
23325:10   Lucy Musgrobe S20WUnattached    
23425:14   Vivianne Fraser  V50WKnavesmire23:4823:3216.3 
23525:18   Nicholas Redding S20MUnattached    
23625:22   Ellie Powles U20WUnattached    
23725:22   Namrah Shahid S20WUnattached    
23825:24   Catherine James S25WKirkstall Harriers    
23925:24   Kathryn Fielding  V35WUnattached24:2724:1215.5 
24025:28   Matilda Rhodes  S20WHyde Park Harriers23:2322:5714.3 
24125:29   Chris Schofield V55MUnattached    
24225:30   Nick Wroe S20MUnattached    
24325:31   Claudia Bauer  S30WHyde Park Harriers25:0124:0218.3 
24425:31   Mark Haddrill  S30MHyde Park Harriers20:2019:527.4 
24525:32   Andrew Heath-Brown V35MUnattached    
24625:33   Lynne Barrett SBV60WPudsey Pacers25:3124:1118.8 
24725:34   Lee Hutchinson V40MUnattached    
24825:36   Andrew Smith  V55MUknetrunner24:1521:0716.2 
24925:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25025:44   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached23:2722:5615.1 
Page: 1 2 3