Banstead Woods parkrun # 520 External Results
Banstead
6 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:39   Kevin Lewis  V40MSutton Runners17:2117:210.5 
217:48   Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans17:0316:431.4 
318:14   Simon Ford  V40MStragglers17:4917:033.0 
418:21   Shane Dowle  S30MReigate Priory17:4517:452.7 
519:09   Ashley Leon Pate  SENMChiltern Church Runners18:3418:344.1 
619:14   Andrew Mark Lewis  V40MUnattached18:4418:133.7 
719:26   Glenn Quarton  V55MSouth London18:5117:473.4 
819:27   Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood18:4018:213.3 
919:51   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood18:0217:383.3 
1019:54   Daniel Johnson  V45MEpsom & Ewell18:2618:144.9 
1120:02   James Day S25MUnattached    
1220:04   Gordon Hennessy  V50MSouth London18:3818:163.5 
1320:08   Robert Mccaffrey  V45MDorking & Mole Valley19:5219:246.5 
1420:12   James Berry V40MUnattached    
1520:14   Trevor Ford  V40MStragglers19:3417:506.3 
1620:25   Tony Claramunt V50MUnattached    
1720:26   Thomas Hull V35MUnattached    
1820:28   Marta Cecconi  S30WEpsom & Ewell18:5818:585.8 
1920:32   Matthew Devine PBSENMUnattached20:3220:327.9 
2020:34   Paul Mitchell  V50MSouth London19:4418:416.0 
2120:36   Nick Billing V45MUnattached    
2220:36   Michael Pocock SBV60MReigate Priory20:3619:188.3 
2320:46   Peter Salter V50MUnattached    
2420:49   Mackenzie Bull PBU15MSouth London20:4920:497.9 
2520:51   Gus Farndon U15MUnattached    
2620:52   Mark Lowther SBV50MTadworth20:1520:158.5Click your Clock logo
2720:53   Stef 2 Van Bockstaele U15MUnattached    
2820:54   Shaun Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:4419:045.9 
2920:57   Estle van Schalkwyk SBV45WHercules Wimbledon/Belgrave20:5719:1710.6 
3021:02   Peter Nixon  V45MSutton Runners20:3318:447.3 
3121:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:17   Robin Holmes SBV50MSouth London21:1718:1010.7 
3321:19   Ross Welham S25MUnattached    
3421:30   Mark Oliver V55MTadworth AC    
3521:31   Michael Kilkenny V50MUnattached    
3621:35   Dominic Aslangul  SENMUnattached21:0619:389.0 
3721:43   James Freeman SBU15MSutton & District20:5819:5010.0 
3821:44   David Freeman  V50MTadworth17:5317:161.4 
3921:45   Alex Jackson PBSENMUnattached21:4521:4512.0 
4021:53   Rob Farris S30MUnattached    
4121:59   Lisa Rooney  V35WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood19:4118:547.6 
4222:04   David P Morris  V45MUnattached21:3721:3710.5 
4322:16   Richard Lascelles S20MUnattached    
4422:18   Peter Brown V60MUnattached    
4522:19   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V55MUnattached21:4321:299.7 
4622:20   Jason Sullivan V45MUnattached    
4722:21   Sean Sadler  V45MUnattached22:1122:0611.1 
4822:23   Jenny Cooney  V40WCollingwood21:2221:069.8 
4922:23   Stephen Cooney  V45MCollingwood19:4819:156.7 
5022:24   Andy Zonfrillo  V50MSouth London20:1419:358.2 
5122:25   Steve Hill  V60MTadworth21:5421:5410.2 
5222:30   Anne Davidson  V50WDorking & Mole Valley21:4820:5611.4 
5322:41   Jermaine Leow  S30MEpsom Oddballs21:5321:5310.9 
5422:42   Darren Jackson  V45MStriders of Croydon20:1319:278.8 
5522:58   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:4120:0110.4 
5623:07   Nick Voute  SENMUnattached20:1218:408.6 
5723:09   Philip Reader  V45MUnattached22:2320:5911.7 
5823:11   Craig Steven Timmis V35MUnattached    
5923:11   Donald Watt V55MUnattached    
6023:14   Andrew White V45MUnattached    
6123:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6223:20   Bruce Carlisle V45MUnattached    
6323:22   Lawrence Akers S30MUnattached    
6423:24   Richard Chapman V45MUnattached    
6523:26   Lisa Rabanal  V45WUnattached22:2021:2511.7 
6623:28   Sebastian Otley V50MUnattached    
6723:37   Janette Ruiz  V55WUnattached23:0922:4912.7 
6823:40   Paul Ramsier V50MUnattached    
6923:40   Jim Boyling SBV50MEpsom Oddballs23:2520:1313.5 
7023:41   Dominic Stephens V50MUnattached    
7123:43   Matthew Aish S25MUnattached    
7223:43   Stephen Donovan V45MUnattached    
7323:44   Callum Ross S25MUnattached    
7423:45   Chris Brough V65MUnattached    
7523:46   Peter Markham V40MUnattached    
7624:01   Jonathan Gale S20MUnattached    
7724:02   Michael Child  V60MEpsom Oddballs22:3721:3412.4 
7824:06   Jef Van Bockstaele U15MChiltern Church Runners    
7924:17   Mark Thompson  V55MUnattached23:4122:3613.8 
8024:27   Stuart England V65MUnattached    
8124:30   David George  V55M26.221:3520:2610.7 
8224:32   Zac Rabanal Hunt U18MUnattached    
8324:35   Matt Hunt V45MUnattached    
8424:36   Vou-Fri Sett U18MWilson's School    
8524:39   Ryan Georgiades  V35MClapham Chasers23:3619:5314.1 
8624:48   Ian Strong  V55MEpsom Oddballs24:0121:3815.8 
8724:49   Paulo Sousa V40MUnattached    
8824:50   Waller Paul  V45MUnattached24:3823:2415.4 
8925:00   Andrew Pope V40MUnattached    
9025:03   Mat Jackson  V45MUnattached24:1720:4716.5 
9125:04   Tony Saill  V70MOxted23:2123:1613.7 
9225:05   Simon Allum V40MUnattached    
9325:05   Frazer Reed U15MUnattached    
9425:08   Ethan Waller SBS20MUnattached24:2624:2615.5 
9525:09   Trevor Hood V55MUnattached    
9625:19   Charlotte Davies S20WUnattached    
9725:20   Howard MacDonald S20MUnattached    
9825:21   Thomas Porter  U15MSouth London19:1819:182.9 
9925:22   Damian Porter V40MUnattached    
10025:25   Vanessa Anstee  V45WUnattached24:5124:5116.9 
10125:28   Ian Taylor  V45MDorking & Mole Valley24:1822:2316.1 
10225:36   Dave Senneck  V60MUnattached23:1221:5814.6 
10325:42   Sean Maskey SBV60MUnattached24:5124:2415.7 
10425:48   Finlay Rowe U15MUnattached    
10525:48   Oliver Wales U18MUnattached    
10625:52   Michael Daines SBV40MUnattached25:2421:2217.5 
10725:55   Tracy Townsend V45WUnattached    
10826:02   Bernard Wright  V60MUnattached25:4324:4617.1 
10926:08   Mason Bull U11MSouth London Harriers    
11026:10   Keith Ketchum  V55MUnattached24:4723:1116.4 
11126:12   David Warren  V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets25:3918:4218.1 
11226:12   Rebecca Wallace V35WUnattached    
11326:19   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs23:2221:1313.2 
11426:19   Douglas Smullen  U18MSutton & District25:2321:2318.3 
11526:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11626:23   Paul Mockett V35MUnattached    
11726:25   Priyanka Rana-Iandoli V35WRun Mummy Run    
11826:30   Jules Redwood-Sawyerr V45WUnattached    
11926:31   Clare Sidwell  V45WUnattached25:5725:4319.1 
12026:32   Carissa Storey V50WUnattached    
12126:33   Roger Vince V60MUnattached    
12226:34   Debbie Brenen V45WUnattached    
12326:35   Andrew Brenen  V45MUnattached19:2019:207.4 
12426:36   Gareth Ruddy V35MUnattached    
12526:40   Robert Pringle U15MUnattached    
12626:40   Nick Carew-Gibbs V60MUnattached    
12726:42   Michael Sutton V35MUnattached    
12826:42   Paula Pringle V50WUnattached    
12926:43   Hari Reed S20WUnattached    
13026:46   John Macmillan  V60MUnattached25:4622:4117.9 
13126:47   Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners26:4122:4119.2 
13226:48   Warwick Bilham SBV60MSouth London/Road Runners Club25:5420:1818.4 
13326:50   Rupert Howard S25MUnattached    
13426:51   Steph Hopkins S25WUnattached    
13526:52   Kim Elizabeth Lascelles SBV55WUnattached26:5226:2924.0 
13627:01   Adam Hart V45MUnattached    
13727:04   Sharon Miller V50WUnattached    
13827:05   Eliza Teodorowska-Ruddy S30WUnattached    
13927:05   Kate Kinrade V55WUnattached    
14027:06   Jeffrey Locke V40MUnattached    
14127:12   Yuri Lopukhin V35MUnattached    
14227:23   William Lumbard U11MUnattached    
14327:24   Robin Evans S30MUnattached    
14427:30   Rob Hiles V60MUnattached    
14527:30   Claire Rachel Rowe V40Wfit4lady    
14627:35   Paul Cave  V45MUnattached26:1121:3519.0 
14727:36   Rachel Esther Saunders  V45WUnattached27:0125:3920.4 
14827:41   Ian Norman V40MUnattached    
14927:44   Kelly Marie Mason SBSENWUnattached27:4426:5822.4 
15027:48   David Baxendale V35MUnattached    
15127:53   Sue Boyman  V60WEpsom & Ewell25:5124:5518.8 
15227:54   Tanya Hersey SBV45WSouth London/Unattached27:5426:2523.4 
15327:59   Samantha Pennelli V50WUnattached    
15428:07   Ken Lee  V65MSouth London27:3721:2023.2 
15528:08   Jen Hutchins S30WUnattached    
15628:12   John Miller  V60MUnattached27:4423:0521.2 
15728:24   Caroline Sarah Humphries V50WUnattached    
15828:29   Natalie Laing V50WUnattached    
15928:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16028:37   Steve Campbell V55MUnattached    
16128:48   Wendy Anne Fitzgerald  V55WUnattached28:0427:4722.9 
16228:51   John Belshaw  V50MUnattached27:5123:5222.0 
16328:52   Peter Cattermole V55MUnattached    
16428:53   Kelly Mistry S25WUnattached    
16528:55   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
16628:59   Jane Luxton  V60WSouth London27:3525:3521.2 
16729:03   Brian Gale V50MUnattached    
16829:10   Peter Walsh  V55MUnattached22:0619:2013.5 
16929:11   Carmenna Bailey SBV60WUnattached29:0427:3823.2 
17029:14   Helena Warburton  V50WBrighton & Hove27:0327:0321.9 
17129:18   Judith Wheeler  S30WPlumstead/Collingwood28:4728:0823.6 
17229:19   Derek Garrod V60MUnattached    
17329:22   Miriam Locke V40WUnattached    
17429:23   Laura Longmire V40WUnattached    
17529:27   Vinay Menon S30MUnattached    
17629:33   Keith Towers  V65MOxted29:2225:1323.6 
17729:34   Jonathan Anstee  V45MUnattached28:5624:5423.0 
17829:38   Hayley Carter S25WUnattached    
17929:55   Amar Mistry S25MUnattached    
18029:56   Mark Jeffery  V50MUnattached29:0224:2023.2 
18129:58   Richard Kirk  S30M26.227:1924:4920.0 
18229:59   Xavi Joseph James Rabanal-Hunt U15MUnattached    
18330:02   Sharon O'byrne  V50WUnattached29:4226:1025.2 
18430:03   Victoria Kirk  SENWUnattached25:4922:4820.7 
18530:03   Kate Hancock  V40W26.229:1626:0824.0 
18630:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18730:07   Elizabeth Geraghty  V45WUnattached29:3827:3523.5 
18830:08   Farroakh Parekh V50MUnattached    
18930:14   Sophie Johns V55WUnattached    
19030:15   Callum Pringle U15MUnattached    
19130:16   Andrew Pringle  V50MReigate Priory23:2220:4814.4 
19230:26   Katie Pavey U11WUnattached    
19330:27   Simon Pavey  V45MChiltern Church Runners25:0923:3117.5 
19430:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19530:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19630:38   Cheryl Campion V35WUnattached    
19730:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19830:46   Andrew White V40MMudstacle    
19930:47   Jo O'Sullivan V45WUnattached    
20030:50   Jo Newstead SBV55W26.228:2621:4625.1 
20130:57   Gavin McCay V50MUnattached    
20230:57   Sophie Dunhill V40WUnattached    
20331:01   Danai Mukusha V35MUnattached    
20431:05   Louise Frances Baker SBV45WUnattached29:1327:3828.0 
20531:09   Akshay Kumar SBV35MClapham Pioneers26:2124:1321.1 
20631:23   Jennifer Gale V50WUnattached    
20731:26   Lorraine Garrod SBV55WUnattached31:2629:1226.2 
20831:39   Alan Imeson SBV60MTadworth31:3924:4926.7 
20931:43   Tim Kensey V50MUnattached    
21031:45   Sally Skipper  V60WUnattached30:0830:0825.2 
21131:50   Lisa Fry V45WUnattached    
21231:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21331:54   Sophie Dowe SBSENWUnattached31:0529:0026.2 
21431:57   Joe Farrelly S25MUnattached    
21531:58   Suzanne Taylor V35WUnattached    
21632:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21732:09   Neil Sunderland  V65M26.230:2422:1924.8 
21832:13   Maria Lawrence  V50WCollingwood31:1029:5026.7 
21932:15   Rebecca Cossins V40WUnattached    
22032:19   Rachel Smullen S25WUnattached    
22132:23   Jackie Ross V55WUnattached    
22232:30   Susan Esslemont SBV50W26.229:3926:1424.4 
22332:38   Alan William Lawrence  V50MUnattached30:2828:0525.5 
22432:41   William Norman U15MUnattached    
22532:55   Elizabeth Mason  V60WUnattached31:4528:2826.2 
22633:08   Laura Tyler S25WUnattached    
22733:26   Gill Stalley  V50WCollingwood31:5526:4826.9 
22833:45   Tulika Oommen V35WUnattached    
22933:49   Joanne Lingwood V40WSouth London Harriers    
23033:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23134:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23234:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23334:32   Joanna Wadey S25WUnattached    
23434:39   Michelle Evans V45WUnattached    
23535:06   Roy Cochrane V65MUnattached    
23635:47   Ria Trundley  V65WCollingwood34:2331:5729.6 
23735:59   Chris Guest V55WUnattached    
23836:01   Melvin Trundley  V70MCollingwood28:1725:2823.2 
23936:05   Oscar George White U15MUnattached    
24036:06   Claire White V45WUnattached    
24136:14   Tracey Thomson V55WUnattached    
24236:46   Carys Graham V35WUnattached    
24337:44   Sara Jane Clark  V50WUnattached36:4832:5532.0 
24437:48   Philip Stiff  V55MUnattached20:0118:377.0 
24538:37   Pat Walsh  V55WUnattached36:0330:1731.3 
24639:23   Moray Laing  V50MUnattached37:3136:2832.3 
24740:21   Carl Heaps  V50MUnattached39:3834:4132.7 
24842:19   Alison Cattermole V55WUnattached    
24945:41   Bethany Last S30WUnattached    
25045:46   Kate Knight  V55WCollingwood44:4329:1734.1 
Page: 1 2