Cannock Chase parkrun # 23 External Results
Cannock Chase
29 Apr 17
parkrun parkrunCX 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Matt Williams V35MRun And Ride    
318:04   Mark Rickards  S30MRoyal Sutton Coldfield17:3917:393.4 
418:09   Alastair Payne V50MUnattached    
519:30   Andy Soltysik  V50MChase H19:1919:197.6 
619:32   Paul Scullion PBV40MChase H19:2519:257.0 
719:39   Theo Kearns PBU15MBirchfield H19:3019:307.0 
819:40   David Clarke S30MUnattached    
919:47   Matthew Bromley S30MUnattached    
1019:50   Richard Soltysik PBV50MChase H19:5019:5010.2 
1119:58   Callum Henry McGarrie S25MChase Harriers    
1220:06   Stephen Harding V40MUnattached    
1420:26   Samuel Jones  U15MBurton20:1620:168.1 
1520:36   Liam Duggan S30MStafford Harriers    
1620:43   Jack Heath PBU11MStafford H20:3120:319.9 
1720:44   Ian Heath  V45MStafford H19:3519:356.5 
1820:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:47   William Finlay PBU15MBirchfield H20:0920:096.0 
2021:00   John Abbotts  V50MChase H20:3520:358.1 
2121:09   Lucas Willson U11MUnattached    
2221:10   Adam Lightfoot  SENMUnattached19:3118:306.0 
2321:15   Adam Mardling U15MStafford Harriers    
2521:25   Chris Mason  V65MSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters20:2819:047.1 
2621:26   Del Betts V45MUnattached    
2721:40   David Panton SBV55MLawley21:0719:599.2 
2821:46   George Smith V55MUnattached    
2921:46   Paul John Lambert V40MUnattached    
3021:54   Matt Clark S20MUnattached    
3121:55   Paul Jennings S30MUnattached    
3222:00   Mark Duddy V50MUnattached    
3322:02   Marc Lloyd V35MUnattached    
3422:04   Peter Dennett  V50M100 Marathon Club/Andover Tri21:3420:3611.9 
3522:07   Nic Cooper V50MUnattached    
3622:08   George Tilley V35MUnattached    
3722:14   Richard Bennett  V45MUnattached21:4320:1514.0 
3822:17   Keith Stoneman V65MChasewater Runners    
3922:28   Mike Banks V45MUnattached    
4022:31   Peter Ward V45MUnattached    
4122:45   Stephen Schollar V35MUnattached    
4222:48   Andrew Harris V50MUnattached    
4322:52   Christopher Cheek V40MUnattached    
4422:53   Mark Ryde V50MUnattached    
4522:57   Rob Taylor V35MChasewater Runners    
4622:58   Jakob Reece U15MUnattached    
4723:00   Alan Jeavans  V65MUnattached22:3721:5212.2 
4823:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4923:09   Jonty Kearns U15MUnattached    
5023:12   Neil Trubshaw V40MUnattached    
5123:15   Art McKeen U15MUnattached    
5223:18   George Morris U15MUnattached    
5323:21   Allison Reid PBV40WPrestatyn23:2123:2113.4 
5423:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:24   Laurence Morris V45MUnattached    
5623:25   Matthew Mardling V45MWalton Chasers Orienteering Club    
5723:28   James Lovell U15MUnattached    
5823:28   Leo Myles Banks U15MUnattached    
5923:30   Troy Halden V45MUnattached    
6023:32   Steve Siddall V40MUnattached    
6123:33   Matthew Seal S30MUnattached    
6223:34   Stuart Golby V45MUnattached    
6323:35   Sarah MacLeman V40WUnattached    
6423:36   Darryl Copeland V40MUnattached    
6523:40   Gareth Gailey V45MParkside Running & Fitness    
6623:42   Jake Dilworth S25MUnattached    
6723:44   Neil Philip Churchill V40MUnattached    
6823:50   Chris Unwin V40MUnattached    
6923:51   Chris Morris V35MUnattached    
7023:52   David Meredith-Jones V40MUnattached    
7123:54   Martin Black S30MUnattached    
7223:57   Ian Robinson V40MUnattached    
7324:00   Adrian Maj V45MUnattached    
7424:02   Helen Richardson V35WUnattached    
7524:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:03   Paul Morris S30MUnattached    
7724:05   Mark Burrows PBV45MStafford H24:0524:0515.2 
7824:08   Reuben Willson U11MUnattached    
7924:10   Deb Ryde V50WUnattached    
8024:12   Mark Willson V45MUnattached    
8124:18   Gemma Goodall S25WUnattached    
8224:23   Catherine Makinson V35WUnattached    
8324:26   Neil Finlay V45MUnattached    
8424:29   Lucaas Burton U11MUnattached    
8524:29   Neil Burton V40MUnattached    
8624:39   Jamie Jessop U11MUnattached    
8724:42   Samantha Allcott S30W100% me    
8824:45   Karen Andrew S30WUnattached    
8924:46   Laura Kirwan  S30WAldridge23:2423:2414.1 
9024:48   Chris Hartley V40MUnattached    
9124:52   Harry Smith  U11MStafford H23:3023:3017.1 
9224:54   Matthew Smith V40MUnattached    
9324:57   Jennifer Taylor S30WUnattached    
9425:00   Peter Stanton V45MUnattached    
9525:07   Susie Kearns V45WUnattached    
9625:09   Ian McGowan V40MUnattached    
9825:11   Victoria Wilkes S25WUnattached    
9925:13   Harley Barlow U15MUnattached    
10025:16   Ben Green PBU15MStafford H24:4323:5216.1 
10125:17   Justin Green  V45MStafford H18:5618:564.7 
10225:17   Jack Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
10325:21   Alfie Jake Holdsworth U15MUnattached    
10425:22   Ivan Lee Holdsworth V45MUnattached    
10525:23   Michael Clarkson V35MUnattached    
10625:26   Sam Townsend U11MUnattached    
10725:35   Liam Prendergast U11MUnattached    
10825:35   Padam Darlami V35MUnattached    
10925:40   Gez Prendergast V40MUnattached    
11025:40   Vivien Peczek V40WUnattached    
11125:42   Zachary Bent U11MUnattached    
11225:44   Reiss Harding U11MUnattached    
11325:45   Caroline Smith V40WUnattached    
11425:47   Alison Bhageerutty PBV40WUnattached24:5224:5217.7 
11525:47   Nick Sarai V35MUnattached    
11625:49   Anne Tilley V35WUnattached    
11725:52   Stuart Tipton V35MUnattached    
11825:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11925:55   Charlie Steele U15MUnattached    
12025:57   Scott Bettesworth V40MUnattached    
12125:58   Julie Derry V45WUnattached    
12225:58   Jason Shannon S30MUnattached    
12326:00   Laura Bartlett S30WUnattached    
12426:01   Nick Doughty V50MUnattached    
12526:01   Holly Judson S20WUnattached    
12626:02   Thomas Hotchen U15MUnattached    
12726:02   Phil Hotchen V40MUnattached    
12826:07   Florence Peczek S20WUnattached    
12926:08   Lee Denton V35MUnattached    
13026:11   Hannah Owens S30WUnattached    
13126:12   Zoe Marklew S30WUnattached    
13226:13   Ulrike Jones V45WRun And Ride    
13326:15   Andy Clark V50MUnattached    
13426:16   Cheryl Smith V35WUnattached    
13526:19   Paul Smith V45MUnattached    
13626:20   Lindsey Williams V40WUnattached    
13726:24   Wade Lessimore V55MUnattached    
13826:25   John Bonney V55MUnattached    
13926:27   Shaun Jessop V45MUnattached    
14026:30   Faye Webb V35WUnattached    
14126:32   Andrew Taylor S25MUnattached    
14226:38   Emma Derry S25WUnattached    
14326:41   Peter Manifold V40MUnattached    
14426:42   Deborah Webster V35WUnattached    
14526:44   Nicole Schordan S30WUnattached    
14626:44   Sean Cornwall V50MUnattached    
14726:45   William Gailey U11MUnattached    
14826:45   Frank Gailey U15MUnattached    
14926:46   Steven Mills S25MUnattached    
15026:47   Richard Austin U11MStafford Harriers    
15126:50   Brooke Humphreys S20WUnattached    
15226:51   Ruth Edwards PBV55WStafford H26:3126:3120.1 
15326:53   Paul Garbett V55MUnattached    
15426:55   Sally Liggins PBV50WStafford H26:4626:4625.3 
15526:57   Archie Bent U15MUnattached    
15626:58   Kevin Adams V40MUnattached    
15727:01   Anthony Coplestone V40MUnattached    
15827:03   Lisa Townsend V40WUnattached    
15927:08   Rachel Askey V35WUnattached    
16027:09   Tom Barnett S25MUnattached    
16127:09   Emily Harris S20WUnattached    
16227:12   John Francis V55MUnattached    
16327:14   Julie Pattyson V45WUnattached    
16427:20   Elina Zukure S20WUnattached    
16527:22   Amy Brown S25WUnattached    
16627:23   Oscar Harris V50MUnattached    
16727:23   Sam Newman-Westley U15MUnattached    
16827:24   Ian Mapp S30MUnattached    
16927:25   Ruth Gailey S30WParkside Running & Fitness    
17027:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17127:31   Robert Foster V50MUnattached    
17227:33   David Gouge V35MUnattached    
17327:36   Colin Pheasant SBV60MChase H26:5226:3320.0 
17427:41   Saffron Latham U18WStafford Harriers    
17527:42   Chloe Burrows PBU18WStafford H26:4226:4221.2 
17627:46   Nathan Wood V35MUnattached    
17727:52   Simon Bradbury V35MUnattached    
17827:53   Samual Burns U18MUnattached    
17928:00   James Perkins S25MUnattached    
18028:03   Neil Lomas V45MUnattached    
18128:09   Anthony Bridgwood V70MUnattached    
18228:10   Dan Tattum S30MUnattached    
18328:12   Paul Smyth V65MMarlow Striders    
18428:13   Helen Sammons V40WUnattached    
18528:13   Alison Maybery V35WUnattached    
18628:13   Gemma Carpenter SBS30WIlkley28:1326:1433.3 
18728:16   Gemma Reece S30WUnattached    
18828:18   Paul Prestwood V35MUnattached    
18928:19   Sandra Cairns V50WUnattached    
19028:19   Chris McGuinness S25MUnattached    
19128:20   David Peczek V60MUnattached    
19228:21   Shaun Gailey V45MUnattached    
19328:21   Tina Aplin V35WUnattached    
19428:22   Sasha Tateson V35WUnattached    
19528:24   Paul Holloway  V35MBournville Harriers26:0922:0918.8 
19628:25   Lisa Bardell V50WUnattached    
19728:26   Sally Burns V40WUnattached    
19828:28   Philip Gallimore PBV60MCannock & Stafford25:0825:0817.7 
19928:29   Steve Tranter  S30MRugeley Power Station/Rugeley25:1524:4519.5 
20028:36   Rob Sidwells S30MUnattached    
20128:40   Helen Ellis PBV40WChase H28:0428:0422.7 
20228:43   Julie Timmins V45WUnattached    
20328:46   Iona Weir U15WUnattached    
20428:47   Becki Hollins PBV40WStafford H28:4728:4723.9 
20528:49   Mark Turner V45MUnattached    
20628:51   Philip Cooke V60MUnattached    
20728:53   Andy Groom V40MUnattached    
20828:53   Steve Newbould V40MUnattached    
20928:58   Kate Edmonds S30WUnattached    
21029:02   Melanie Bartlett S30WUnattached    
21129:03   Elizabeth Smith V40WRugeley Runners    
21229:04   Sue Bradbury V40WUnattached    
21329:05   Clare Fleming V40WUnattached    
21429:06   Stephen Holds S25MUnattached    
21529:07   Bryan Hynes V55MUnattached    
21629:08   Clare Drury  V40WAldridge28:4628:4625.0 
21729:11   Michelle McHale V45WUnattached    
21829:19   Niamh Harriman U20WUnattached    
21929:20   Anne Bird V50WUnattached    
22029:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22129:22   Sarah Withey V40WChaseLife.uk Runners    
22229:28   Neil Hawkins V50MUnattached    
22329:45   Gill Alexander V50WUnattached    
22429:45   Elizabeth Gully V35WRun Mummy Run    
22529:46   Crawford Weir V50MUnattached    
22629:49   Daniel Berry U20MUnattached    
22729:50   Victoria Birtles S30WDidsbury Runners    
22829:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22929:59   Claire May S30WUnattached    
23030:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23130:04   Madalyn Bhageerutty U15WUnattached    
23230:05   Jayne Smith S30WUnattached    
23330:05   Tim Nightingale  V45MUnattached28:4524:4528.0 
23430:09   Abigail Watson S30WUnattached    
23530:12   Steven Lycett V40MUnattached    
23630:16   John Cross V70MUnattached    
23730:19   Katharine Cross V50WUnattached    
23830:21   David Glenn V60MUnattached    
23930:23   Darren Foster V45MUnattached    
24030:24   Alexander Bancroft S25MUnattached    
24130:24   Rebekah Kemp S30WUnattached    
24230:31   Holly Ayres U18WUnattached    
24330:32   Angel Marsh U15WUnattached    
24430:39   Ruth Surplice  V40WRugeley30:1730:1730.5 
24530:39   Michelle Pheasant V35WRun And Ride    
24630:40   Craig Howells V40MUnattached    
24730:40   Katie Foster S20WUnattached    
24830:41   Sarah Arnott V35WUnattached    
24930:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25030:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25130:50   Ed Wainwright V40MUnattached    
25230:54   Jenny Jarman V40WUnattached    
25330:56   Duncan Taylor V55MUnattached    
25430:59   Charlie Vlok U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2