Leeds parkrun # 506 External Results
Leeds Hyde Park
29 Apr 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:53   Michael Kallenberg SBS25MCardiff/Royal Air Force15:5315:42-4.0 
216:34   Benjamin Douglas  S25MLeeds City/Durham Uni15:5615:41-2.1 
317:04   Michael Vargas SBS30MHyde Park Harriers17:0416:540.2 
417:06   Steven Mayers PBS30MSt. Helens Sutton16:4616:460.1 
517:09   Adam Simpson S20MUnattached    
617:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
717:28   Rupert Jordan PBS30MGrantham AC17:2817:282.4 
817:36   Rav Panesar SBV35MValley Striders17:3617:190.3 
917:52   Ben Leaman S20MUnattached    
1018:29   Andrew Mellor S25MUnattached    
1118:29   Jon Holah SBV55MPudsey Pacers18:2917:302.3 
1218:32   Matthew Sutton SBSENMUnattached18:2818:182.6 
1318:36   Keith McGhie  V55MSpenborough18:2917:443.4 
1418:38   Sam Akerman  U15MLeeds City18:2518:23-0.4 
1518:47   Richard Knell-Moore SBV40MLeeds & Bradford TC18:4518:263.9 
1618:49   Michael Cottam  SENMUnattached18:1817:413.5 
1718:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1818:55   Alistair J Chapman  V35MPudsey Pacers18:2718:083.0 
1918:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:15   Roy Huggins SBV50MValley Striders19:1517:494.8 
2219:16   Aisling Wall PBS25WHorsforth Harriers19:1619:164.4 
2319:18   Henry Bettany S20MUnattached    
2419:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:26   Alexander Freeman  SENMLeeds & Bradford TC18:5318:534.2 
2619:32   Jake Showler S20MUnattached    
2719:36   Jack Slater  SENMUnattached18:5418:405.0 
2819:37   Tom Hawthorn S25MUnattached    
2919:44   Tom Keighley SBS30MChapel Allerton19:3319:296.5 
3019:45   Paul Simkins V40MUnattached    
3119:46   Timothy Linley V35MUnattached    
3219:47   Nicholas Reimann S20MUnattached    
3319:50   Wayne Lowe SBV40MSutton-in-Ashfield19:2319:216.3 
3419:52   James Lewis S20MUnattached    
3519:53   Alex Ogilvie S25MUnattached    
3619:56   Gyp Walters V45MUnattached    
3719:58   James Booth SBS30MHyde Park Harriers19:5818:596.2 
3819:59   Luke Wray-Rogers SBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds19:5918:367.6 
3920:00   Daniel Bye V35MUnattached    
4020:03   Robert Howard S20MHyde Park Harriers    
4120:03   Stuart Pinder S25MUnattached    
4220:06   Paul Freeman SBV50MLeeds & Bradford TC20:0218:466.7 
4320:09   Jack Crawford SBS30MValley Striders20:0918:584.0 
4420:10   Robert Earl V35MKnaresborough Striders    
4520:11   Ken Fox SBV55MValley Striders20:0919:096.6 
4620:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4820:17   Tobias Adkins S25MUnattached    
4920:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5020:19   Hayley Lloyd-Henry S25WPrestwich AC    
5120:20   Rowan Temple  S25MKirkstall19:0519:054.6 
5220:21   Mark Haddrill PBS30MHyde Park Harriers20:2120:217.0 
5320:22   Qingxu Dou V45MUnattached    
5420:23   Benedict Coltman S20MUnattached    
5520:26   Michael Vinegrad  V35MChapel Allerton19:4019:406.3 
5620:27   Tom Ellard S30MUnattached    
5720:28   Daniel Appleyard S30MUnattached    
5820:28   Markus Hjorth S25MUnattached    
5920:33   Mark Dewolf  SENMUnattached20:0120:016.6 
6020:34   Adam Parton SBV45MValley Striders20:3418:597.7 
6120:35   Callum Starling U20MLeeds University Union Orienteering & Fell Running    
6220:37   Christopher Waters S30MUnattached    
6320:38   Matthew Tollefson S25MUnattached    
6420:38   Mark Dixon S30MUnattached    
6520:41   Jitse Niesen V40MUnattached    
6620:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6720:44   Rebecca Gray  S25WHyde Park Harriers20:2520:257.8 
6820:48   Eduardo Garcia V35MUnattached    
6920:51   Gethyn Friswell  S25MSpa Striders19:1319:136.7 
7020:53   James Rawstron SBV40MOtley20:5320:498.8 
7120:56   Tom Dobson V40MUnattached    
7220:56   Amy Young PBS25WHyde Park Harriers20:5520:558.4 
7320:58   Mark Ayre  V45MRoundhay Runners20:4720:329.4 
7421:00   Tim Appleyard SBV45MHorsforth Harriers20:5020:458.6 
7521:06   Ian Rosser  V45MValley Striders21:0217:578.8 
7621:08   Rachel Emmott U20WUnattached    
7721:11   Jem Duggan V45MUnattached    
7821:14   Alan Wilson V50MVictoria Park City Of Glasgow AC    
7921:16   Jimmy Sheldon  S25MHyde Park Harriers18:5618:084.2 
8021:20   Nick Baines V35MUnattached    
8121:22   Ben Wade S20MUnattached    
8221:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8321:24   Duncan John Burgess  V45MSkyrac21:1718:049.7 
8421:26   Claire Booth (was Geeson)  S30WHyde Park Harriers/Unattached21:1121:119.4 
8521:29   Ed Senior  S25MRoberttown20:2620:267.5 
8621:31   James Morris S20MUnattached    
8721:32   James Whittaker V45MAbbey Runners Leeds    
8821:34   Nicholas Akerman V40MUnattached    
8921:35   Dom Barry V45MUnattached    
9021:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9121:40   Mohammed Fattal S30MUnattached    
9221:42   David Lee Cooper S30MUnattached    
9321:43   David Smart S30MUnattached    
9421:44   Ben Coldwell  S25MKirkstall19:2618:253.9 
9521:47   Dean Halligan V35MUnattached    
9621:48   Nicholas Kuht S20MUnattached    
9721:49   Paul Sawyer  SENMUnattached20:4519:258.9 
9821:51   John Ward SBV65MAbbey Runners Leeds21:5120:4310.0 
9921:55   Matt Barton SBSENMUnattached21:1721:179.8 
10021:57   David Womersley  V60MHorsforth Harriers20:4220:138.2 
10122:04   Ai Lyn Tan SBV45WUKRunChat21:3921:2310.1Click your Clock logo
10222:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10322:06   Jason Newell  V45MHyde Park Harriers/Spenborough/Northern Vets21:4920:067.4Click your Clock logo
10422:08   Elin Cave  U20WSkyrac/Unattached21:3420:4510.2 
10522:10   Paul Jackson V50MUnattached    
10622:14   Jackson Law S20MUnattached    
10722:15   Philip Mcaliece  S30MRoundhay Runners21:2820:469.8 
10822:16   Matt Howard S25MUnattached    
10922:19   Theo Georgious S20MUnattached    
11022:24   Richard Adrian Pegg SBV55MSteel City22:2421:2211.1 
11122:26   Paul Tapper V45MUnattached    
11222:29   Malcolm Ndlovu S30MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
11322:29   Noel Akers SBV60MKirkstall22:2921:3412.7 
11422:34   Daniel Brackenbury S20MUnattached    
11522:35   Paul Wright V35MUnattached    
11622:40   David Booth V50MFarsley Flyers    
11722:42   Keith Naylor V40MUnattached    
11822:42   Oliver Lunt  SENMUnattached22:2821:2911.6 
11922:44   Rebecca Kingston S30WUnattached    
12022:46   Tom MacGregor S25MUnattached    
12122:48   Richard Banks V45MUnattached    
12222:49   Rebecca Watson S20WUnattached    
12322:50   Sarah Finney S30WUnattached    
12422:53   Jack Rose  SENMUnattached21:4120:4810.1 
12523:01   Kirsten O'Sullivan S20WUnattached    
12623:04   Gary Gill V50MUnattached    
12723:05   Antonio Angel Perez Lopez  SENMUnattached22:1718:2612.5 
12823:08   Michael Deakin S20MUnattached    
12923:09   Milly Pratt S30WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
13023:10   Dominic Chadwick S30MUnattached    
13123:11   Simon Horlock V50MUnattached    
13223:12   Thomas Lascelles S30MUnattached    
13323:13   Andrew Mearman V45MUnattached    
13423:14   Bartley Foulkes SBV60MHorsforth Harriers22:4822:2412.3 
13523:20   Simon Jacques V45MUnattached    
13623:23   Hikari Yamaguchi  S25WKirkstall22:5621:2512.7 
13723:25   Dominic Makohin V35MUnattached    
13823:27   Alex Willcocks V35MUnattached    
13923:29   Zejun Yao S25MGet Out Get Active - Uni of Leeds    
14023:31   Callum Parton  U20MValley Striders/Unattached22:0819:5212.8 
14123:32   Samantha Herd V35WUnattached    
14223:33   Samuel Bowden S30MUnattached    
14323:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14423:34   David Lambert  SENMUnattached22:0220:2912.0 
14523:35   Martyn White S30MUnattached    
14623:35   Laura Ratcliffe S20WUniversity of Leeds Cross Country Club    
14723:36   Becky Jane S25WUnattached    
14823:37   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers22:2322:2311.4Click your Clock logo
14923:38   Tish Joyce V45WUnattached    
15023:38   John Sutton  SENMUnattached21:2721:2710.6 
15123:39   Ally Long V35MUnattached    
15223:40   Sarah Greene S25WUnattached    
15323:41   Stuart Thorpe  V45MRothwell23:0023:0013.0 
15423:41   Scott Smith S20MUnattached    
15523:43   Dominic Fanaroff U15MUnattached    
15623:44   John Durkan  V40MKirkstall22:4321:1213.8 
15723:45   David Smith S25MUnattached    
15823:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15923:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16023:49   John-Paul Ashton  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC19:5119:519.1 
16123:49   Neil Lawton V45MUnattached    
16223:53   Flynn Hickey U20MUnattached    
16323:54   Patrick Loy V45MUnattached    
16423:55   Rob Wallace V40MUnattached    
16523:56   Rob Francis V50MUnattached    
16623:57   Andrew Firth V40MUnattached    
16724:01   Daniel Scott SBU18MUnattached22:3021:5412.3 
16824:04   Antony James Clarke  SENMUnattached22:0921:4111.1 
16924:05   John Bancroft V50MUnattached    
17024:11   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
17124:13   Lenny Flint U15MUnattached    
17224:13   George Kainyek  V40MUnattached23:2619:1713.4 
17324:14   Akane Yamaguchi S20WUnattached    
17424:19   Andrew Tidswell SBV55MUnattached24:1922:3915.2 
17524:21   Jessica Mason S20WCambridge University Hare and Hounds    
17624:22   Noah Philpott  U18MValley Striders22:5822:5814.2 
17724:24   Andrew Harrop V50MUnattached    
17824:26   Stephen Evans V50MUnattached    
17924:27   Richard Duffy  V65MHorsforth Harriers23:3723:3514.3 
18024:28   Jamie Stewart PBV35MHorsforth Harriers24:2824:2814.8 
18124:30   Vicky Morrish S20WUnattached    
18224:30   Paul Jones SBV35MValley Striders23:1721:5013.1 
18324:31   Dawn Parton  V40WUnattached24:1823:2714.8 
18424:32   Katie Jackson S20WGet Out Get Active - Uni of Leeds    
18524:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18624:34   Simon Smith  V45MKirkstall22:1220:2412.5 
18724:35   Paul Grist  V50MKirkstall20:5420:549.3 
18824:35   Rob Herd V40MUnattached    
18924:37   Caitlin Buckley U20WUnattached    
19024:38   Jessica Caldwell S25WUnattached    
19124:38   Sarah Fawkner-Corbett S30WUnattached    
19224:40   Joseph Derry SBV35MChapel Allerton23:3420:0014.5 
19324:41   Katherine Sinclair S20WUnattached    
19424:41   Jim Sykes S25MUnattached    
19524:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19624:43   Hannah Metheringham S30WUnattached    
19724:45   Sarah Reason PBSENWUnattached24:4524:4517.3 
19824:46   Sophie Hurst S20WUnattached    
19924:48   John Palmer  V50MUnattached24:1322:3715.3 
20024:48   Peter Welch SBV60MUnattached24:3624:2316.2 
20124:53   Darren Keighley V40MUnattached    
20224:58   David Grindrod V55MUnattached    
20324:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20425:00   Lauren Hamshaw U20WUnattached    
20525:04   Tom Worboys  V35MIlkley20:2319:147.3 
20625:05   Jonathan Coney U20MUnattached    
20725:05   Sylvie Flint U11WUnattached    
20825:06   Robert Flint V40MUnattached    
20925:06   Aidan Crosthwaite S25MUnattached    
21025:07   Sarah Jacques V40WUnattached    
21125:08   Joanne Day V45WUnattached    
21225:09   Liz Willis  V50WAbbey Runners Leeds24:2822:4516.3 
21325:13   Claudia Bauer SBS30WHyde Park Harriers25:1324:0215.7 
21425:14   John Hayes  V50MUnattached22:3822:2712.8 
21525:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21625:19   Sarah Holmes S25WUnattached    
21725:20   Lucy Potts S20WUnattached    
21825:21   Matilda Rhodes  S20WHyde Park Harriers23:3323:3312.8 
21925:22   Holly Harrison U11WUnattached    
22025:22   Zoe Knell-Moore V40WUnattached    
22125:23   Stuart Harris  V35MValley Striders24:3424:3414.4 
22225:25   Jack Taberer S20MUnattached    
22325:29   Mustafa Majid Al-Shammaa S30MUnattached    
22425:33   David G Brown SBV50MChapel Allerton25:3323:4217.9 
22525:34   Clare Evans  S25WHyde Park Harriers21:4621:4611.1 
22625:35   Tobias Dartsch S25MUnattached    
22725:37   Alexandra Burns V35WUnattached    
22825:37   Namrah Shahid S20WUnattached    
22925:38   Georgia Jenkins S20WUnattached    
23025:41   Janette Freeman  V45WHorsforth Harriers23:3822:5315.1 
23125:43   Naomi Farrar  S25WHyde Park Harriers24:2824:2816.0 
23225:46   Bianca Orsi S25WUnattached    
23325:46   Lynne Barrett SBV60WPudsey Pacers25:3324:1117.2 
23425:47   Natalie Donohue S25WUnattached    
23525:49   Mark Crossley V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
23625:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23725:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23825:59   Frank Jones  V55MUnattached25:0022:5316.8 
23926:00   Simon McCartney S30MUnattached    
24026:02   Roisin Holmes S25WUnattached    
24126:03   Ellie Powles U20WUnattached    
24226:04   Craig Bromley S30MUnattached    
24326:05   Katherine Elizabeth Podesta SBV60WUnattached26:0525:4417.8 
24426:06   Aamir Murtaza  SENMUnattached24:3222:0816.6 
24526:09   David Barras  V65MLeeds City25:1123:3517.3 
24626:09   Flo Armitage-Hookes SBU20WCambridge H26:0921:1725.5 
24726:12   Dave Masson V50MUnattached    
24826:14   Yacine Sahel V35MUnattached    
24926:15   Mark Burns V50MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
25026:16   Annabel Miller S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3