Harrogate parkrun # 279 External Results
Harrogate
22 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11   Jack Wood PBS25MIlkley16:1116:11-0.8 
216:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:21   Zeynu Bedru U20MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
417:30   Andrew Dobby  V45MRAF Menwith Hill/Harrogate17:0517:05-0.2 
517:55   Phil Rogers PBS30MHarrogate17:5517:553.6 
618:13   Roger Hutton  V35MUnattached17:5417:402.7 
718:21   Guy Close  V35MKnaresborough Striders17:5317:532.7 
818:31   Charles Casey SBS25MHarrogate/Harrogate18:3117:443.3 
918:32   Tom Joseph Mitchell  SENMUnattached17:4917:491.9 
1018:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:33   Martin Lofthouse SBV45MNidd Valley18:2518:094.1 
1218:34   Ruth Jones S20WUnattached    
1318:36   Steven Gott V40MUnattached    
1418:55   Tim Fox V40MUnattached    
1519:12   Steff Quinn SBV45MUnattached19:1219:106.2 
1619:15   Jonathan James Northcott  SENMUnattached17:5717:573.0 
1719:42   Elliott Jackson S25MUnattached    
1819:47   Josh Fuller  S25MHarrogate17:5417:542.3 
1919:49   Geoff King  V60MHarrogate19:1519:154.8 
2019:53   Adam Atkinson  V45MUnattached19:4218:425.6 
2119:54   Evan Ward PBU15MWetherby19:5419:5414.6 
2220:02   Robert Earl V35MKnaresborough Striders    
2320:04   Simon Watson  V55MHarrogate19:3419:135.9 
2420:11   Andrew Harris  V40MNidd Valley18:3217:404.7 
2520:14   Andrew Tones V50MUnattached    
2620:16   Edoardo Piano  V35MNidd Valley18:5618:564.1 
2720:18   Bryan Bradwell  V45MTotley19:4919:476.5 
2820:21   James Tucknott S30MUnattached    
2920:22   Andrew Peagram PBV40MNidd Valley20:2220:227.5 
3020:23   Steve Ladhams SBSENMUnattached19:5719:276.8 
3120:25   Richard Dalby S30MUnattached    
3220:28   Tom Harris S25MUnattached    
3320:32   Steven Turner PBV45MWetherby20:2820:288.2 
3420:37   Steve Jones-Robertson S30MUnattached    
3520:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:39   James Strutt V40MUnattached    
3720:43   Andrew Storey S30MUnattached    
3820:45   Nick Baines V35MUnattached    
3920:45   Catherine Jackson S30WUnattached    
4020:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4120:51   Sean Brennan  V45MKnaresborough Striders20:1620:168.1 
4220:57   Stephen Kirk SBV45MHarrogate/Unattached20:5720:378.6 
4321:02   Angus Morgan S20MUnattached    
4421:04   Lesedi Ledwaba-Chapman S20MUnattached    
4521:06   Adam Firth S20MUnattached    
4621:09   Mark Taylor PBV50MKnaresborough Striders21:0921:0910.8 
4721:11   Gareth Conkleton SBV40MKnaresborough Striders21:1121:059.7 
4821:12   Joshua Goldsbrough S20MUnattached    
4921:14   Oliver Leonard  S30MHyde Park Harriers20:1120:117.9 
5021:14   Nigel Scaife V45MUnattached    
5121:18   Duncan Bellis V45MUnattached    
5221:23   Sam Deegan S30MUnattached    
5321:24   Oliver Blackshaw S20MUnattached    
5421:28   David Shores  V45MNidd Valley20:5120:518.6 
5521:30   Kevin-Malachy Murphy  V60MHarrogate20:5220:528.2 
5621:33   Rob Porter S25MUnattached    
5721:37   Duncan Beaumont V45MUnattached    
5821:45   Andrew Collins  S30MUnattached21:2621:2610.0 
5921:47   Thomas Spence S30MUnattached    
6021:48   Julia Thomson V50WHarrogate Tri Club    
6121:48   Tim Hallas V45MUnattached    
6221:57   Mark Peters  U15MHarrogate21:3121:3110.1 
6321:59   Martin Brockett  V45MUnattached21:3120:509.7 
6422:01   Tim Pocock SBV55MHarrogate21:4620:2710.6 
6522:04   Phil Ventress  V40MNidd Valley21:4821:4811.4 
6622:06   Jonny Goldsbrough  S25MUnattached19:5119:496.8 
6722:07   Graham Smith V35MUnattached    
6822:07   Elliot Crowhurst U18MUnattached    
6922:19   Eric Hewitt SBV45MUnattached21:5920:4710.9 
7022:19   Kevin Michael Smith V55MUnattached    
7122:22   Steve Harwood  V40MVocaLink21:5020:2711.4 
7222:25   Roger Duckworth V45MUnattached    
7322:28   Nick Arnold V45MUnattached    
7422:28   Sam Newsome S30MUnattached    
7522:33   Steve Woollven SBV45MUnattached21:4921:0511.6 
7622:33   Alistair Grant V45MHarrogate Tri Club    
7722:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7822:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7922:40   Geoffrey Howard  V70MIlkley21:4719:328.9 
8022:46   Paul Coyle V50MUnattached    
8122:51   Sue Simpson SBV55WNidd Valley22:0221:5711.6 
8222:54   David Woodhead V35MUnattached    
8322:56   Paul Walker V50MUnattached    
8423:00   Jessica Shiel S20WUnattached    
8523:02   Eddie Mills U18MUnattached    
8623:06   Elizabeth Yates PBV40WOtley22:3922:3912.5 
8723:11   Gary Lancaster SBV45MUnattached22:4122:0113.0 
8823:21   William Eley SBU18MHarrogate22:5922:3613.5 
8923:23   Roger Shaw V35MUnattached    
9023:23   Tom Sutcliffe S30MUnattached    
9123:24   Nick Gridley V40MUnattached    
9223:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9323:27   Sarah Thomas SBV40WUnattached23:0322:0113.1 
9423:33   Alan Brown V50MUnattached    
9523:35   Rob Walters V50MUnattached    
9623:37   Peter Webb SBV55MUnattached23:2922:2714.3 
9723:39   Christine Smith V40WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
9823:40   Ian Hesford V40MUnattached    
9923:45   Peter Jordan V55MUnattached    
10023:48   Peter Grant V50MHarrogate Tri Club    
10123:49   Michael Lindley V50MUnattached    
10223:50   David Wrightson V40MUnattached    
10323:53   Katharine Lawley S30WUnattached    
10423:55   Emily Bird SBV40WRoberttown23:4123:0614.2 
10523:55   Ian Foy V50MUnattached    
10623:57   Joanne Sykes S30WHarrogate Tri Club    
10723:57   Samantha Moulson S25WUnattached    
10824:00   Elizabeth Sandell  S25WHarrogate23:4123:4114.4 
10924:04   Janet Cordingley  V55WKnavesmire23:2922:0314.8 
11024:09   Max Clark V40MUnattached    
11124:10   Rachel Colbourn V45WUnattached    
11224:10   Nicholas Wallen SBV45MKnaresborough Striders23:4522:2615.2 
11324:11   Linda Zemke U20WUnattached    
11424:12   David Greaves V50MUnattached    
11524:13   Lauren Elizabeth Wilson S20WUnattached    
11624:15   James Forster S25MUnattached    
11724:16   David Stanier V50MUnattached    
11824:17   John Carman V65MUnattached    
11924:18   Ian Bastiman V40MUnattached    
12024:19   Chris Herrington V45MUnattached    
12124:21   Richard Burton  V55MHarrogate23:3122:2215.0 
12224:23   Stephen James Fairweather V45MUnattached    
12324:24   Nicky Godfrey S25WUnattached    
12424:24   Michael Jacklyn V45MUnattached    
12524:25   Chris Hall V50MHarrogate Tri Club    
12624:25   John Fox  V65MUnattached24:0923:4114.8 
12724:27   Rio Lamont V40MUnattached    
12824:36   Terry Moy V55MUnattached    
12924:37   Mayan Lamont U18MUnattached    
13024:38   Illiya Vjestica S30MUnattached    
13124:39   Paul McCooke V45MUnattached    
13224:43   Stu Harvey V40MUnattached    
13324:43   Ian Burrell V60MUnattached    
13424:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13524:52   Christine Clubbs SBV40WUnattached24:5224:3822.3 
13624:56   Christine Jones  V50WNidd Valley24:4023:5915.9 
13724:57   James Braddon  V35MUnattached19:1619:165.9 
13825:01   Jeremy Tilson V45MUnattached    
13925:05   James Sinclair U15MUnattached    
14025:09   Dave Hodgson V45MUnattached    
14125:10   Shelley Peters V45WUnattached    
14225:11   Emma Greenhalgh V35WUnattached    
14325:14   Paula Bradbury S25WUnattached    
14425:16   Gareth John Round V35MUnattached    
14525:17   Ann Yeadon SBV45WOtley24:3824:3816.1 
14625:18   Andrew Davis SBSENMUnattached22:4322:1113.0 
14725:19   Phillip Harrison V35MUnattached    
14825:22   Nigel Fawcett SBV50MUnattached25:2223:4118.1 
14925:23   Emily Vincent U15WUnattached    
15025:24   David Mogie SBV50MBillingham24:1624:0316.3 
15125:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15225:30   Mark Gibson V60MUnattached    
15325:31   Gillian Ranson V40WUnattached    
15425:35   Richard Matless V50MUnattached    
15525:35   Michael Dawson SBV60MUnattached24:0821:3315.1 
15625:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15725:41   Gavin Smith V45MUnattached    
15825:42   Lauren Woodhall  U20WHarrogate24:3219:0918.2 
15925:43   Nathan Barker S20MUnattached    
16025:46   James Sharratt V45MUnattached    
16125:46   Molly Dennison U18WUnattached    
16225:47   Sarah Hughan  V35WNidd Valley23:4623:2215.1 
16325:50   Eddie Ashworth V45MUnattached    
16425:51   Sophie Chumas  U20WHarrogate20:4820:488.0 
16525:51   Andy Deighton V45MUnattached    
16625:53   Sam Ingram V35MUnattached    
16725:54   Hannah Peagram SBV40WNidd Valley25:0324:5316.7 
16825:57   John Barnes  V60MUnattached24:4824:4817.2 
16925:59   Linda Green V60WUnattached    
17026:01   Stephen Newton  V45MNidd Valley24:3321:2215.1 
17126:02   Anne Blokhus  V35WWorthing Striders24:4824:4818.1 
17226:07   John Winterburn V60MUnattached    
17326:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17426:10   Andrew Pettet SBV50MHarrogate TC26:1022:5623.8 
17526:10   Jennifer Watson V35WUnattached    
17626:12   Sue Doughty V45WUnattached    
17726:15   David Mawer V45MUnattached    
17826:19   Jennifer Carne PBS30WIlkley26:1926:1920.1 
17926:20   Ruth Ker SBV50WUnattached25:5723:0219.6 
18026:22   Neil Ramshaw V60MUnattached    
18126:23   Paul Blaxall V50MUnattached    
18226:24   Rachel Mills V40WUnattached    
18326:24   Fiona Harwood V40WUnattached    
18426:25   Paula Jane Prentis  V50WUnattached24:0924:0915.7 
18526:26   Teresa Wallage V35WUnattached    
18626:26   Desmond Kelly S30MUnattached    
18726:27   Evan Wood U11MUnattached    
18826:27   Stephen Wood V35MUnattached    
18926:29   Sara Margason V45WUnattached    
19026:30   Jeff Parris  V60MUnattached25:0623:4517.2 
19126:32   Rebecca Tunnicliff S20WUnattached    
19226:34   Edna Wood PBV50WKnaresborough Striders26:3426:3420.6 
19326:34   Gavin J Ritchie PBV45MWetherby26:0826:0819.8 
19426:36   Nigel Pulling V55MUnattached    
19526:38   Carolyn Ingledew S30WUnattached    
19626:38   Charlotte Miccolis-Gurney U18WUnattached    
19726:39   Sami Benstead U20MUnattached    
19826:40   Willie Banks V60MUnattached    
19926:42   David Halladay  V50MWetherby22:3920:2812.2 
20026:46   Adam Williams V35MUnattached    
20126:46   Michelle Irving V40WUnattached    
20226:49   Rebecca Lodge S25WUnattached    
20326:52   Mark Wood V40MUnattached    
20426:55   Martin Thornton V70MUnattached    
20526:59   Katie Gordon V35WUnattached    
20627:01   Kevin Masheder S25MUnattached    
20727:01   Ian Carnazza V50MUnattached    
20827:03   Lucy Vincent  U15WHarrogate26:1924:3117.7 
20927:04   Robert Rhodes V65MUnattached    
21027:04   Judith McKenna V35WUnattached    
21127:05   Rebecca Carman V35WUnattached    
21227:06   Nick Smith  V55MNidd Valley25:5924:1818.5 
21327:07   Stephen Phillips V55MUnattached    
21427:09   Philip Harvey V40MUnattached    
21527:10   Jonathan Spruce V45MUnattached    
21627:11   John Merchant V50MUnattached    
21727:14   Sarah Parkinson V45WUnattached    
21827:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21927:16   Louis Parker  SENMUnattached26:2426:2420.2 
22027:16   Linz McCooke V45WUnattached    
22127:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22227:19   Sarah Phillips S25WUnattached    
22327:20   Andrew Rickard S30MUnattached    
22427:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22527:23   Colleen Gruenwald  V45WRAF Menwith Hill/Otley26:0925:5920.2 
22627:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22727:24   Jo Bower V45WUnattached    
22827:25   Maria Estebaranz Yubero S25WUnattached    
22927:26   Richard Quine V45MUnattached    
23027:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23127:27   Alan Aldous V50MUnattached    
23227:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23327:34   Grainne Heywood V50WUnattached    
23427:34   Charlotte Illman S20WUnattached    
23527:35   Kirsty O'Donnell S30WNidd Valley Road Runners    
23627:36   India Blackshaw S25WUnattached    
23727:36   Mark Hunter V45MUnattached    
23827:38   Marie P R Parker PBV45WUnattached27:3827:3822.3 
23927:41   Robert Kidd U11MUnattached    
24027:43   Tim Harwood V50MUnattached    
24127:43   Graham Finney V40MUnattached    
24227:44   Neil Tiffen V40MUnattached    
24327:46   Michele Bjelan V45WUnattached    
24427:47   Kerry Kidd V45WUnattached    
24527:48   Simon Mantle S30MUnattached    
24627:48   Ros Lawrence V40WUnattached    
24727:51   Maya Harbun U20WUnattached    
24827:51   Tom Dale S25MUnattached    
24927:52   David Clarke V55MUnattached    
25027:55   Colin Sirman V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2