Reading parkrun # 382 External Results
Reading
22 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:25   Peter Cook PBU20MReading AC16:2516:25-1.9 
216:31   Eddie Steveni PBU18MReading AC16:3116:31-2.0 
316:43   Ben Paviour  V40MHerne Hill16:2316:22-1.4 
416:51   Neil Hart PBS30MUnattached16:5116:510.6 
517:24   Brendan Morris PBS30MReading RR16:4716:47-0.1 
617:38   Adam Ward U18MUnattached    
718:01   James Quinn PBV45MSerpentine17:3917:392.8 
818:15   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood18:0217:383.3 
918:43   Pete Jewell  V55MReading RR18:3217:524.7 
1018:52   Jon Kew  V45MMaidenhead18:2818:043.7 
1118:59   Robert Usher U18MUnattached    
1219:07   Sam Jugg U18MUnattached    
1319:09   Liam Fuller S25MUnattached    
1419:25   Ellie Gosling SBS30WReading RR18:3518:216.0 
1519:31   Rich Starr V35MUnattached    
1619:34   Terry Dowling SBV50MBracknell Forest19:1619:145.4 
1719:45   Michael Compton V40MUnattached    
1819:48   Alex Dayantis S25MUnattached    
1919:56   Nick Fone V40MUnattached    
2019:59   Mark Dibben PBV35MUnattached19:2819:286.3 
2119:59   Alexander Lewis PBS20MUnattached19:5919:597.7 
2220:07   Alasdair Marnoch SBV50MReading RR20:0719:118.7 
2320:08   Scott Marlin SBV40MBracknell Forest20:0818:258.4 
2420:09   Rian Kelly U18MRedingensians Rugby Club    
2520:09   Stephanie Tollemache  SENWFulham19:0418:456.9 
2620:13   Peter Cook  V45MReading RR19:4219:387.4 
2720:14   Robin Wise V35MUnattached    
2820:14   Jamie Taylor S20MUnattached    
2920:14   Maureen Dowling PBV50WBracknell Forest20:1120:117.2Click your Clock logo
3020:16   Richard John Smith PBV35MReading RR19:5919:599.1 
3120:20   Helen Pool PBV40WReading RR20:2020:207.5Click your Clock logo
3220:22   Clewin Griffith  SENMUnattached19:4518:4510.8 
3320:23   Aidan Caffrey V35MUnattached    
3420:23   Philip Bull U20MUnattached    
3520:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:29   Tim Cummins  V35MUnattached19:4519:457.4 
3720:31   Ryan Faulkner S20MReading AC    
3820:33   Peter Cowling V50MUnattached    
3920:38   Matthew Boshier S20MUnattached    
4020:40   Martin Griffiths SBSENMUnattached20:2519:578.1 
4120:46   Gary Cooper V50MUnattached    
4220:48   Luke Trueman S25MFinch Coasters    
4320:49   Annaliese Tomlinson PBV40WWargrave20:4920:4910.4 
4420:50   George Reich  V40MReading Joggers19:4819:486.8 
4520:51   Jamie Fleming S20MUnattached    
4620:52   Duncan Prior  V50MReading AC20:0320:036.9 
4720:52   Alan Kenyon V55MUnattached    
4820:53   Julian Chapman V45MUnattached    
4920:59   Melvin Silvey SBV55MReading RR20:4519:008.6 
5021:00   Colin Cottell  V55MReading RR19:4119:147.4 
5121:01   Daniel Thorogood  V55MAberystwyth20:0418:596.7 
5221:05   William Platt S30MUnattached    
5321:06   Keith Ellis  V50MReading RR20:5320:329.3 
5421:06   David Fiddes  V50MReading RR/Hercules Wimbledon20:4819:518.1 
5521:09   Ted McFadyen V45MJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
5621:11   Alan Williamson V40MUnattached    
5721:12   David Peach S30MUnattached    
5821:13   Matthew Reynolds S20MUnattached    
5921:16   Brett Saunders U20MJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
6021:19   Dominic James V45MUnattached    
6121:20   Dean Valler V35MUnattached    
6221:23   Chloe Dearman  S20WWatford/Reading Uni21:0020:066.9 
6321:27   Iain Hogg V35MUnattached    
6421:31   Jonathan Murray S30MUnattached    
6521:31   Marco Marques V40MUnattached    
6621:35   Oliver Ede U18MRedingensians Rugby Club    
6721:35   Luke Spalding U18MDofE    
6821:39   Alex Threlkeld  V40MUnattached21:0618:409.7 
6921:45   Kevin Jones SBV55MReading RR21:2619:2310.2 
7021:48   Sunil Fernandes SBV40MReading Joggers21:3220:4210.1 
7121:48   James Silman  S25MReading RR20:1719:548.2 
7221:53   James Greaves PBV45MReading Joggers21:5321:5319.3 
7321:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7421:56   Henry Moran S30MUnattached    
7521:57   Edward Denham U18MUnattached    
7621:57   Kevin Wheeler  V40MUnattached18:2818:253.0 
7721:58   Matthew Livingston S25MThames Valley Triathletes    
7821:59   Stuart Muir PBV50MWargrave21:5921:5912.2 
7922:04   Nick Crease S25MUnattached    
8022:06   Jacob Atwal U15MUnattached    
8122:13   Daniel Smith S25MUnattached    
8222:16   Richard Usher  V45MReading RR19:1117:545.1 
8322:16   Helen Garforth SBV40WThames Valley Triathletes21:5920:5011.0 
8422:18   David Dibben SBV65MReading RR22:0921:4010.8 
8522:23   David May S25MUnattached    
8622:23   Alan Tower  V50MReading RR21:5520:4211.2 
8722:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8822:27   Sushant Chudal  SENMUnattached19:1019:106.1 
8922:28   Eddie McIndoe SBV50MReading RR22:2821:0015.6 
9022:32   Prabhat Adhikari S20MUnattached    
9122:34   Patrick Rennison  V55MForest of Dean21:2021:2011.3 
9222:39   Stephen Kelleher  V55MFinch Coasters22:3021:3012.8 
9322:40   Matt Clover-Mccann U18MUnattached    
9422:43   Darren Lansley S30MUnattached    
9522:46   Matthew Brabyn SBV50MUnattached22:3021:2611.8 
9622:55   Ben James U18MUnattached    
9722:57   James Denham V45MUnattached    
9822:59   Simon Tocock V35MUnattached    
9923:00   Owen Turpin V45MUnattached    
10023:01   Louie Over S25MUnattached    
10123:05   Gavin Tull V50MUnattached    
10223:09   Rich Lewis V45MJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
10323:11   Graham Scholey SBV55MUnattached23:1123:0814.2 
10423:14   Andrew Kluth V50MUnattached    
10523:16   Kate Willoughby-Parsons S20WUnattached    
10623:17   Nicholas Yeoman S30MUnattached    
10723:19   Heather Marnoch S20WUnattached    
10823:20   David Lamming V50MUnattached    
10923:22   Jasmine Bahra U18WDofE    
11023:23   Edmund Bradley V55MUnattached    
11123:24   Joel Fayers SBV40MUnattached23:2421:5414.3 
11223:28   Huw Wright V45MUnattached    
11323:41   Donald Townsin V60MBerkshire Hash House Harriers    
11423:42   Yuwah Wan S30MUnattached    
11523:46   Ginika Okoye  V40WReading RR22:4522:4513.4 
11623:46   Darren Kinder SBV45MUnattached22:4822:1111.9 
11723:47   Nicholas Adley  V35MReading RR21:5519:229.6 
11823:48   Adam Shambrook S20MUnattached    
11923:49   Wendy Shaw  V35WReading Joggers22:2821:3611.3 
12023:50   Alex Whearity  S30MReading Joggers18:1117:453.8 
12123:51   Simon Lock V45MUnattached    
12223:51   Louis Johnson U15MUnattached    
12323:52   Leon Vince V35MUnattached    
12423:52   John Carter S25MUnattached    
12523:53   Paul Golebiowski V50MUnattached    
12623:56   Paul Summerfield V35MUnattached    
12723:57   Clive Bate SBV45MReading RR23:3922:2614.7 
12823:58   Paula Vine SBV45WSandhurst23:5822:0615.1 
12923:59   Martin C Douglas  V50MUnattached23:0822:1914.3 
13024:00   Adrian Kilcoyne S30MUnattached    
13124:02   Steve Bienkowski V60MUnattached    
13224:05   Christie-Luke Jones S30MUnattached    
13324:06   Ian Bryan SBV60MUnattached24:0622:3316.2 
13424:07   Simon Riviere PBV50MReading Joggers23:4723:4715.3 
13524:09   Makombe Chinodyaruswa S30MUnattached    
13624:10   David Smith V55MUnattached    
13724:14   Gordon Mather V45MUnattached    
13824:15   Lionel Dean  V55MUnattached23:0423:0113.0 
13924:15   Colette Wann  V55WReading RR23:2322:1915.2 
14024:16   Madeleine Smith S25WUnattached    
14124:18   Fiona Mullin PBV40WUnattached23:5523:5516.4 
14224:20   Noel Leavy PBV55MUnattached24:1224:1220.1 
14324:20   Art Atwal V45MUnattached    
14424:30   Christopher Kelly  V50MBritish Airways19:3718:346.0 
14524:32   Robert McGregor V50MReading Joggers    
14624:34   Marcus Jackman V50MUnattached    
14724:35   James Shimmen S30MUnattached    
14824:36   Matthew Atwal U15MUnattached    
14924:38   Martin Roberts V45MUnattached    
15024:40   Nick Light V55MUnattached    
15124:41   David Bullock V35MUnattached    
15224:42   Len Picott SBV55MUnattached24:4223:1224.5 
15324:43   Josh Tann S25MUnattached    
15424:46   Harvey Maynard U18MUnattached    
15524:46   Jackie Steveni V45WUnattached    
15624:47   John Mayall V50MUnattached    
15724:49   Jess Bretherton-Furness S25WUnattached    
15824:50   Joshua Cadogan Wilson U15MUnattached    
15924:51   Steven Saunders V50MUnattached    
16024:51   Paul Fox V40MUnattached    
16124:53   Clive Arkell  V55MUnattached24:2923:2415.2 
16224:55   Kate Alexander SBSENWUnattached24:5523:3118.4 
16324:55   Gail Jugg V45WUnattached    
16424:58   James Greenlaw U20MUnattached    
16524:59   Samuel Marshall S25MUnattached    
16625:00   Josh Hadland  SENMUnattached21:0721:0710.8 
16725:00   Damon Pearce V35MUnattached    
16825:01   Ian Cox V65MUnattached    
16925:01   Stephen Rudman V50MUnattached    
17025:04   Isobel Yarwood U15WDofE    
17125:06   Richard Henderson V45MUnattached    
17225:09   Tim Oke  V50MReading RR24:3121:1615.6 
17325:13   Ben Tiplady S20MUnattached    
17425:15   Jochen Pfeifer  V55MUnattached23:1821:2614.3 
17525:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17625:17   Ben Payne V35MUnattached    
17725:18   Stephanie Gadd S25WUnattached    
17825:20   Teresa Caswell  V40WUnattached24:1923:4416.1 
17925:20   Paul Caswell  V45MUnattached23:1522:3114.9 
18025:21   Pascal Gilbraith S25MUnattached    
18125:22   George Pacey S20MUnattached    
18225:22   Tom Wright  S30MReading RR23:1922:3314.5 
18325:24   Buddhi Pathak S30MUnattached    
18425:27   Nicola Kelly V35WUnattached    
18525:28   Frank Mooty V60MUnattached    
18625:31   Nicola Randall V50WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
18725:31   Martin Fisher V55MUnattached    
18825:32   Josh Fleetwood S25MCarbineers AC    
18925:32   Rachel Green S30WUnattached    
19025:33   Christina Calderon  V35WReading RR25:0024:1617.4 
19125:36   Rachel Barnes V35WUnattached    
19225:36   Lucia Bulejkova S30WUnattached    
19325:41   Alex Thorogood S25WUnattached    
19425:48   Thomas Allen S25MUnattached    
19525:51   Nikki Coleman V35WUnattached    
19625:52   Evangelos Delivopoulos V35MUnattached    
19725:52   Uli Harder V45MUnattached    
19825:53   John Sykes V40MUnattached    
19925:54   Srinivas Trichur V45MUnattached    
20025:56   Rebecca Simons V35WUnattached    
20125:56   Justin Simons  V35MReading RR19:5419:547.2 
20226:00   Tamasin Dorosti S25WUnattached    
20326:01   Rashmi Chetry V40WGyle Harriers    
20426:07   June Bilsby PBV55WReading RR25:4025:4018.8 
20526:08   Eugene McSorley  V45MReading RR23:1319:487.5 
20626:10   Bob Hansford V65MUnattached    
20726:12   Lynda Oates SBV45WUnattached26:1220:3920.0 
20826:17   Steve Green V40MUnattached    
20926:18   Suresh Thapa V40MUnattached    
21026:23   Andy Johnson V40MUnattached    
21126:24   Michael Burchardt U15MUnattached    
21226:28   Christopher Gilbert V35MUnattached    
21326:29   Ruari Rhodes  S30MUnattached25:1322:5518.3 
21426:29   Jessica Watson U15WUnattached    
21526:30   Alan Kellett  V60MAycliffe25:5625:3518.7 
21626:31   Martin Palfrey PBV45MTrail Running Association24:0124:0114.9 
21726:32   Sandy Thain  V50MUnattached23:0421:2014.0 
21826:34   Andrew Janeba V45MUnattached    
21926:35   Laura Batten S25WUnattached    
22026:36   Peter Marshall SBV60MUnattached25:3425:3420.0 
22126:38   Ian May SBV50MUnattached26:3125:2419.2 
22226:39   Allyce Greenshields S25WUnattached    
22326:39   Alice Summerfield U15WUnattached    
22426:40   Simon Green V40MUnattached    
22526:42   Matthew Viner S20MUnattached    
22626:43   Nick Weston S25MUnattached    
22726:46   Beth Rudd S20WUnattached    
22826:46   Saraswati Khanal V40WUnattached    
22926:48   Martin David Coulson  V45MUnattached26:2526:2520.7 
23026:49   Aled Goodwin S20MUnattached    
23126:50   James Ryan V45MUnattached    
23226:51   Keith Lunn V45MUnattached    
23326:53   Clara Smowton S25WUnattached    
23426:54   Maddie Rossmaur S25WUnattached    
23526:55   Arthur Bowden S25MUnattached    
23626:56   Julie Ann Muir SBV50WWargrave26:5624:2620.6 
23726:57   Edward Day U15MUnattached    
23826:58   Gina Hopkins  V50WReading Joggers25:1224:1816.5 
23927:00   Fiona Ross PBV40WReading RR27:0027:0020.8 
24027:01   El Deighton PBV45WReading RR27:0027:0020.3 
24127:01   Julia Lamming V50WUnattached    
24227:03   Trishca Fleetwood S25WSweatshop Running Community    
24327:05   Judy Hicks SBV60WReading Joggers26:5326:3620.5 
24427:06   Nina Viner V55WUnattached    
24527:06   Johnny Campbell V45MUnattached    
24627:07   Gemma Zuill V35WUnattached    
24727:08   Alex Green U11MUnattached    
24827:08   Ed Pearson U20MWokingham Canoe Club    
24927:10   Laura Boyle S20WUnattached    
25027:12   Jon Cooney  V35MUnattached21:0721:0712.1 
Page: 1 2