Kings Lynn parkrun # 295 External Results
King's Lynn
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:04   Matt Pyatt  V35MRyston15:5415:54-1.1 
217:26   Peter Holmes SBV35MSerpentine17:2616:541.8 
318:13   Adam Howard SBV35MRyston18:0117:064.6 
418:16   Gavin Caney S25MUnattached    
518:26   Martin Sheldrick  V45MRyston18:0517:584.7 
618:31   Ed Wilson SBV35MTrentham18:3118:203.7 
718:38   Jacob Kelman  S20MUnattached17:3217:322.7 
818:46   Dan Berry V35MWitham RC    
918:49   Steven Greenwood V35MUnattached    
1018:50   Dan Pratt SBV35MRyston18:3818:385.2 
1118:53   Ken James Addis  V50MRyston18:4118:113.5 
1218:54   Andrew Dickens SBS25MNene Valley/Cardiff Uni18:5416:506.2 
1319:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:13   Samuel Chandler S20MUnattached    
1519:25   Darren Smith SBS25MRyston19:2018:286.6 
1619:28   Alistair Doig V40MKing's Lynn Triathlon Club    
1719:32   Paul MacLean V50MUnattached    
1819:34   Anthony Michael Savage SBV55MRyston19:3019:096.4 
1919:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:35   Michael Howlett  S30MRyston19:2519:048.6 
2119:37   Neil Gayton S30MKing's Lynn Triathlon Club    
2219:41   Jonny Lambert S30MUnattached    
2319:51   Stewart Robins SBV45MRyston18:4418:326.0 
2419:53   Lorena Latisaite  S25WRyston19:1719:177.1 
2519:59   Graeme Leeson  V45MRyston19:5719:578.8 
2620:11   Andrew Cole V40MUnattached    
2720:12   Jonathon Cockerill S30MUnattached    
2820:13   Steven Paul Fisher S30MUnattached    
2920:34   Carl Manning SBV55MRyston20:3420:0610.0 
3020:34   Chris Rolfe S20MUnattached    
3120:40   Phil Rowland V45MUnattached    
3220:43   Dave Neale SBV60MRyston20:4320:209.0 
3320:47   Nigel Billing V50MUnattached    
3420:53   Richard Harper  V50MBeckenham20:4719:438.7 
3520:57   Barry Smith  V50MRyston20:2319:448.1 
3620:59   Sally Lynn Hurst V35WUnattached    
3721:01   Jamie Mulholland U15MUnattached    
3821:02   Campbell Pick U15MUnattached    
3921:04   Jannis Koulman U15MRyston Runners AC    
4021:05   Jonathan Mott V40MUnattached    
4121:07   Martin Koenigsberger  V45MWest Norfolk20:3618:528.4 
4221:11   Andrew Thompson PBV55MEly21:1121:1110.0 
4321:17   Kevin Howlett  V60MRyston20:4819:339.4 
4421:26   Claudia Milburn  S30WFenland20:5220:529.4 
4521:32   Darryn Nunn V50MUnattached    
4621:39   Neil Holmes S30MUnattached    
4721:41   Peter Bloom S30MUnattached    
4821:42   Wesley Houghton S25MUnattached    
4921:43   Matthew Taylor V45MUnattached    
5021:45   Jason Batterbee V45MUnattached    
5121:46   Cliff Gosling V55MUnattached    
5221:49   Gary Walker  V65MUnattached21:0719:4711.6 
5321:50   Paul Malton V35MUnattached    
5421:52   David Dimech V55MUnattached    
5521:58   James Noble S30MUnattached    
5622:00   Sarah Gauvin  V45WFenland21:3121:0211.5 
5722:01   Scott Middlemiss  V45MUnattached20:2219:489.4 
5822:04   Neil Harries  V55MUnattached21:2321:2211.8 
5922:06   Matthew Hitchcock V35MUnattached    
6022:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:10   David Lucas V40MUnattached    
6222:11   Neil Bussey PBV45MUnattached21:4621:4612.7 
6322:12   Olivia Morris S20WRoyal Navy AC    
6422:13   Samuel Peak S30MUnattached    
6522:16   Jack Dougal S20MUnattached    
6622:17   Thomas Payne S20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
6722:20   Luke Foster SBS30MWest Norfolk21:1119:5712.4 
6822:21   Brian Black V55MUnattached    
6922:24   John R Turner V50MUnattached    
7022:25   Andrew Kelman  V50MUnattached21:4321:0811.7 
7122:40   Milika Buurman V40WUnattached    
7222:41   Ian Milburn  V70MFenland22:2321:3012.6 
7322:42   Jake Jackson S20MUnattached    
7422:47   Steven Kaubi V40MUnattached    
7522:48   Stuart Durham PBS30MRyston22:4822:4814.2 
7622:50   Jan Knight V40MUnattached    
7722:54   Bailey Took  U15MRyston19:5419:456.0 
7822:57   Jerry Green  V50MRyston22:1819:5712.4 
7922:58   Brandon Tarsey  U18MRyston20:4720:479.5 
8023:00   Stephen Brooks V55MUnattached    
8123:01   Jody Rolfe V35MUnattached    
8223:04   John Bowen SBV45MRyston22:5322:2314.3 
8323:06   Joseph Hammond U18MThree Counties RC    
8423:09   Joseph Pembery U18MUnattached    
8523:10   Matthew Bullock S25MUnattached    
8623:12   Isaac Pembery U11MSweatshop Cambridge    
8723:13   Mark Breeze V35MUnattached    
8823:15   Ian Taylor  V35MWest Norfolk22:5221:4415.7 
8923:16   John Talbot SBV45MDidcot Runners22:3822:3115.3 
9023:17   Mike Pembery V50MUnattached    
9123:18   Anthony Jolley V55MUnattached    
9223:20   Andrew Wilson V50MUnattached    
9323:22   Jerry Rose V50MUnattached    
9423:23   Colin Feguson V65MFenland Running Club    
9523:30   Antony Leigh V50MUnattached    
9623:34   Liam Thompson S30MUnattached    
9723:35   Nigel Dickens  V60MNene Valley21:4820:1011.3 
9823:36   Clio Heslop S25WUnattached    
10023:37   Andy Doyle V45MUnattached    
9923:37   Owen Burge U15MUnattached    
10123:38   Matthew Hunter V40MUnattached    
10223:40   James Harrison S30MUnattached    
10323:42   Matthew Scoles V45MUnattached    
10423:43   Jane Perham V45WUnattached    
10523:44   Steve Hussey V45MUnattached    
10623:44   Barry Hipwell  V55MNorwich RR23:1023:1014.4 
10723:51   Keith Stanley V60MUnattached    
10823:54   Craig Ward U15MUnattached    
10923:56   Joshua Ampomah U15MUnattached    
11023:56   Stewart Howard V55MUnattached    
11123:57   John Plowright SBV60MRyston23:5721:4317.0 
11223:59   Tom Richards  V50MFenland20:1420:148.8 
11324:01   Isaac Diwa V40MUnattached    
11424:01   David Briars V45MUnattached    
11524:02   Martin Blackburn  V55MRyston22:2622:1913.1 
11624:06   Gary Ward V50MUnattached    
11724:09   Raymond Hunt S25MUnattached    
11824:12   Daniel Clifton SBS20MRyston24:1219:3926.2 
11924:13   Joe Manning U20MUnattached    
12024:14   Helen Procter V50WLynnsport Ladybirds    
12124:15   M Williams V45MUnattached    
12224:19   Miro Svidron V45MUnattached    
12324:20   Neil Empson S30MUnattached    
12424:20   Sonya Doherty V35WUnattached    
12524:21   Gary Whitby V45MRyston Runners AC    
12624:21   Chris Tyler S25MUnattached    
12724:22   Simon Jolley S25MUnattached    
12824:22   Jane Ashby  V65WRyston24:1324:0515.3 
12924:27   Christopher Ghent S30MUnattached    
13024:27   Fergus Martin-Lewis U15MUnattached    
13124:28   Lynn Marriott  V50WRyston23:4723:4715.8 
13224:29   John Bolderstone V45MUnattached    
13324:34   Stephanie Gray S25WUnattached    
13424:35   Daniel Godfrey S30MUnattached    
13524:42   Phoebe Kelman U18WUnattached    
13624:44   Immy Pembery U11WUnattached    
13724:44   Roger Pembery V40MUnattached    
13824:50   Tomasz Lancucki V35MUnattached    
13924:51   Adam Hitchcock S30MUnattached    
14024:52   Jesse Collins U11MUnattached    
14124:52   Carl Tipling V35MKings Lynn Community Runners    
14224:56   Steve Collins V40MUnattached    
14324:58   Ian Smith V40MUnattached    
14425:00   Hayley Hawes  V35WRyston21:4421:4412.1 
14525:01   Martin Hayes V40MUnattached    
14625:03   Claire Ampomah V45WUnattached    
14725:03   Christopher Milnes PBV55MRyston25:0325:0316.9 
14825:04   Claire Pembery V45WUnattached    
14925:04   Larry Russen V60MUnattached    
15025:04   Stewart South V65MUnattached    
15125:06   Andy Moyle  V40MUnattached23:4922:3416.4 
15225:13   Kate Bamfield  S30WWest Norfolk23:1020:4914.9 
15325:14   Jane Greenwood  V60WFenland24:1524:1515.3 
15425:16   Sarah Haley V40WUnattached    
15525:18   Esmie May Kidman U11WUnattached    
15625:24   David Olley  V45MDereham24:4123:4418.0 
15725:28   Nina Koulman PBU15WRyston25:2825:2818.9 
15825:28   Jess Marlow S25MUnattached    
15925:29   Oscar Atkins U15MUnattached    
16025:34   Jonathan Dickson V40MUnattached    
16125:34   Robert Johnson V35MUnattached    
16225:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16325:36   Albert Koulman V45MUnattached    
16425:37   Matthew Oakes S30MUnattached    
16525:40   Ramhari Poudyal V45MUnattached    
16625:41   Pauline Sparrow SBV65WRyston25:1624:2917.7 
16725:42   Jeffrey Reed  V70MRyston/Eastern Masters24:4524:1417.7 
16825:43   David Brammer  V50MUnattached21:3420:4910.7 
16925:43   Jac Richards SBV50WFenland24:5224:3817.6 
17025:44   Beryl Barber SBV55WUnattached25:4425:2321.5 
17125:49   Louise Franklin V35WUnattached    
17225:50   Steven Ward V35MUnattached    
17325:54   Terry Leake PBV40MRyston25:5425:5422.9 
17425:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17525:57   Paul Verrando V50MUnattached    
17625:58   Lola Kidman U11WUnattached    
17725:59   Ian Andrew Kidman  V45MUnattached20:4119:5811.3 
17826:00   Anna Lancucka V35WUnattached    
17926:00   Anna Carter V55WUnattached    
18026:02   Hayley Church V40WUnattached    
18126:05   Chas Campen V50MUnattached    
18226:07   Rachel Megoran V40WUnattached    
18326:15   Paul Aldous V35MUnattached    
18426:18   Lee Dowers V40MUnattached    
18526:21   Jonathan Blayney S30MUnattached    
18626:22   Lucy Barnes U18WUnattached    
18726:24   Paul Bryan V45MUnattached    
18826:25   Helen Cameron V35WUnattached    
18926:26   Laura Adcock S30WUnattached    
19026:27   Diane Turner  V45WUnattached24:4423:0018.0 
19126:28   Andrew Lensen V45MUnattached    
19226:29   Hannah Chown S20WThree Counties RC    
19326:30   Tim Lee V40MUnattached    
19426:35   Sharon Simons S30WUnattached    
19526:37   Joshua Gooderson U15MUnattached    
19626:39   Lawrence Everett S20MUnattached    
19726:42   Karolina Bruska S30WUnattached    
19826:43   Jake Pegg V55MUnattached    
19926:45   Sophy Tarsey  V40WUnattached26:2626:2620.8 
20026:45   David Henley-Smith V60MUnattached    
20126:47   Hayley Bironneau  S25WFairlands Valley Spartans/Loughborough Students26:3824:5221.5 
20226:49   Stephen De'ath V40MUnattached    
20326:49   Mario Marranzini S30MUnattached    
20426:50   Tracy Evans V45WUnattached    
20526:53   Stephanie Clark V55WThree Counties RC    
20626:56   Pete Balmforth V45MUnattached    
20727:00   Lara Hindmarsh U11WUnattached    
20827:01   Bruce Hindmarsh V40MUnattached    
20927:09   Ian Overton V45MUnattached    
21027:12   Dale Etheridge S25MUnattached    
21127:16   Fraser Pick U11MUnattached    
21227:16   Christian Pick V35MUnattached    
21327:19   Howard Atkins V55MUnattached    
21427:20   Danny Gladwin S30MUnattached    
21527:20   Adrien Marie-Francoise S20MUnattached    
21627:28   Darryn Everett V45MUnattached    
21727:28   Emma Johnstone V40WUnattached    
21827:31   Claire Emery SBV40WRyston27:1125:3421.3 
21927:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22027:33   Elizabeth Hindmarsh V40WUnattached    
22127:33   Paula Olley SBV40WDereham27:3325:3522.1 
22227:34   Brydie Warden S25WUnattached    
22327:35   Richard Evans S30MUnattached    
22427:36   April Davey V35WUnattached    
22527:42   Samuel Tann U15MUnattached    
22627:45   Andrew Green  V50MRyston25:1925:1919.5 
22727:47   Cecilia Basnett V40WUnattached    
22827:50   Jacqui Saunders V45WUnattached    
22927:52   Rachel Lawson V45WLynnsport Ladybirds    
23027:57   Sally Kelly V55WLynnsport Ladybirds    
23128:01   Andy Poucher V35MUnattached    
23228:04   Katie Ogden S25WUnattached    
23328:10   John Crowley V55MUnattached    
23428:12   Marina Parnell V35WRun Mummy Run    
23528:14   Tony Lamb V50MThree Counties RC    
23628:16   Katie Moyle  U15WRyston26:5022:3820.8 
23728:17   Michael Ennis  V75MRyston26:4624:2622.1 
23828:22   Norma Burgess V55WUnattached    
23928:25   Michelle Allan V35WUnattached    
24028:26   Michael Hodgkinson V50MUnattached    
24128:27   Emma Saberton V40WUnattached    
24228:29   Michael Clubbs SBV55MUnattached27:0523:1020.8 
24328:30   Ash Brown V50MUnattached    
24428:31   Cheryl Brown  V45WRyston24:5424:5417.2 
24528:31   Peter Brown  V55MRyston27:0727:0720.8 
24628:39   John Baldacchino  V45MRazzer's Runners27:5525:1426.3 
24728:40   Paul Greenfield V50MUnattached    
24828:43   Susan Benstead V50WUnattached    
24928:46   Lisa Rawlinson V45WUnattached    
25028:47   Dean Richards V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2