Harrogate parkrun # 278 External Results
Harrogate
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:08   Zeynu Bedru U20MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
217:26   Andrew Dobby  V45MRAF Menwith Hill/Harrogate17:0517:05-0.2 
318:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:07   Lee Mountain V35MUnattached    
518:14   Byron Spence S30MUnattached    
618:29   Stephen Ellison S25MUnattached    
718:33   James Oakley  U18MTamworth18:1718:073.6 
818:49   Thomas William Buckle S20MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
918:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1018:54   Martin Lofthouse  V45MNidd Valley18:2518:094.1 
1119:08   Oliver Dammone S25MUnattached    
1219:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1319:13   Nicola Timmins PBV35WMornington Chasers19:1319:135.9 
1419:17   Matthew Wilkinson  S30MNidd Valley17:4917:492.1 
1519:20   Simon Williams SBV45MVocaLink18:5718:384.9Click your Clock logo
1619:23   Geoff King PBV60MHarrogate19:1519:154.8 
1719:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:42   Julian Murray  V45MHarrogate19:3318:586.7 
1919:43   Morgan Glazier  U15MHarrogate18:2218:225.3 
2019:45   Joseph Bryant U15MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
2119:47   Jeremie Maillard S30MUnattached    
2219:49   Liam Marwood  U18MNidd Valley19:4419:449.0 
2320:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:01   Georgia Wood SBV35WTeam Bath20:0119:125.0 
2520:02   Christopher Porter  S30MUnattached18:4118:414.8 
2620:07   Jim Fewtrell V50MUnattached    
2720:07   John Hamilton V50MUnattached    
2820:10   Simon Watson  V55MHarrogate19:3419:135.9 
2920:18   Steve Jones-Robertson S30MUnattached    
3020:21   James Wright  S30MKnaresborough Striders18:0418:043.7 
3120:29   Thomas Midwood  U15MHarrogate20:1120:117.9 
3220:33   Timothy Richardson  S30MHarrogate17:3917:391.1 
3320:40   Steven Turner PBV45MWetherby20:2820:288.2 
3420:49   Sean Brennan PBV45MKnaresborough Striders20:1620:168.1 
3520:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:52   James Bornstein S25MUnattached    
3720:53   James Tucknott S30MUnattached    
3820:54   Joseph Turnbull U15MUnattached    
3920:55   Andrew Peagram SBV40MNidd Valley20:2220:227.5 
4020:56   Daniel Horner  U18MHarrogate19:2419:24-0.2 
4120:58   Austen Glazier U15MUnattached    
4221:00   Michael Cafferty S30MUnattached    
4321:01   James Strutt V40MUnattached    
4421:02   Adam Newton  V35MHarrogate19:2719:147.4 
4521:02   Luke Donnelly S25MUnattached    
4621:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:06   Simon Childs SBV50MHarrogate21:0619:4810.3 
4821:12   Liam Molloy S30MUnattached    
4921:16   Elliot Farrar S20MUnattached    
5021:17   Nat Southworth SBV35MHarrogate20:1719:527.8 
5121:18   Tom Goringe SBU20MUnattached21:1821:1010.8 
5221:22   Mark Stamper V45MUnattached    
5321:23   Scott Mordue  V40MUnattached21:0319:5613.9 
5421:24   Luke Salmons V35MUnattached    
5521:27   Nigel Scaife V45MUnattached    
5621:31   Abbey Walters S25WUnattached    
5721:32   David Shores  V45MNidd Valley20:5120:518.6 
5821:36   Ben Naughton S25MUnattached    
5921:37   Tim Hallas V45MUnattached    
6021:40   Martin Brockett SBV45MUnattached21:3120:509.7 
6121:44   Will Havercroft S20MUnattached    
6221:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:46   Jim Parker V55MVocaLink Running Club    
6421:47   Gareth Conkleton SBV40MKnaresborough Striders21:1121:059.7Click your Clock logo
6521:48   Jack Smurthwaite S25MUnattached    
6621:50   Keri Jones-Davies  V50MHarrogate20:2520:259.3 
6721:53   Matt Hall V35MUnattached    
6822:02   Stanley Mills U15MUnattached    
6922:06   Adam Atkinson  V45MUnattached19:4218:425.6 
7022:06   Tim Pocock  V55MHarrogate21:4620:2710.6 
7122:09   Andrew Collins  S30MUnattached21:2621:2610.0 
7222:20   Andrew Milhench V50MUnattached    
7322:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7422:21   Kevin Michael Smith V55MUnattached    
7522:25   Paul Dunn S30MUnattached    
7622:28   Neil Holt V45MUnattached    
7722:28   Louisa Welton  U15WHarrogate20:3220:278.8 
7822:29   Graham Smith V35MUnattached    
7922:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:32   Kelly Maurice  V55MNidd Valley21:4520:1810.5 
8122:34   Joe Hallas S20MUnattached    
8222:42   Will Partner  U15MHarrogate20:4520:458.3 
8322:42   Peter Grant V50MHarrogate Tri Club    
8422:44   Jack Miller V35MUnattached    
8522:49   Steve Dodsworth  V50MBritish Airways21:4021:4011.2 
8622:52   Roger Duckworth V45MUnattached    
8722:53   Lewis Rutledge S30MUnattached    
8822:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:55   Ted Welton V40MUnattached    
9022:57   Stephanie Gledhill SBV35WValley Striders22:4222:1412.4 
9122:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:00   Samuel Dennis U15MUnattached    
9323:00   Jim Midwood PBU15MHarrogate23:0023:0013.7 
9423:02   Ruth Victoria Wickens V40WUnattached    
9523:04   David Woodhead V35MUnattached    
9623:05   Derek Calvert SBV55MKnaresborough Striders22:2722:0811.9 
9723:05   Liz Reddington SBV55WValley Striders23:0523:0313.3 
9823:08   Imogen Idle SBU15WValley Striders23:0822:1414.3 
9923:09   Alex Turnbull V40MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
10023:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:13   Carl Rogers V35MUnattached    
10223:13   Andrew Lawton PBV45MHarrogate/Northern Vets23:1323:1313.5 
10323:14   Adrian Dixon V70MUnattached    
10423:15   Jon Rothwell V45MUnattached    
10523:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10623:21   Paul Elvy V50MThe fartlek Fliers    
10723:21   Gary Lancaster SBV45MUnattached22:4122:0113.0 
10823:22   Eddie Mills U18MUnattached    
10923:23   James Cook  V45MNidd Valley21:2821:2811.1 
11023:27   Joseph Harris  U15MHarrogate19:4819:486.6 
11123:29   Rob Walters V50MUnattached    
11223:30   Mike Benson PBV35MNidd Valley23:3023:3014.3 
11323:32   Dave Tait SBV70MDark Peak/Ilkley23:3220:5615.3 
11423:33   Stephanie Hughes S25WUnattached    
11523:33   Katie Rigby V45WUnattached    
11623:34   Marshall Mundy V35MUnattached    
11723:35   Ian Mitchell  V45MKnaresborough Striders19:4919:496.2 
11823:37   Sophie Chumas  U20WHarrogate20:4820:488.0 
11923:37   Spike Mills SBU15MHarrogate23:3723:2813.7 
12023:38   Bobby Skelding  V35MUnattached22:3922:3912.0 
12123:39   Illiya Vjestica S30MUnattached    
12223:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12323:42   James Playford V40MUnattached    
12423:43   David Rowley  V55MUnattached23:1821:5013.8 
12523:44   Joseph Young U20MUnattached    
12623:46   Paul Walker V50MUnattached    
12723:46   Mark Hattersley  V50MHarrogate22:2122:2113.2 
12823:47   Phil Ventress V40MUnattached    
12923:47   Jim Brierley V45MUnattached    
13023:48   Stuart Murray V55MUnattached    
13123:49   David Gugan  V50MUnattached23:4422:0214.5 
13223:49   Darren Smith V40MUnattached    
13323:54   Alexandra Whapples SBV45WVocaLink23:5422:0316.5 
13423:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13523:57   Daniel Field V40MUnattached    
13624:00   Ged Hemblade  V55MYork Acorn22:5822:5014.3 
13724:01   Peter Webb SBV55MUnattached23:2922:2714.3 
13824:02   Connor Featherstone S20MUnattached    
13924:03   Mark Sellers V50MUnattached    
14024:03   Tom Sutcliffe S30MUnattached    
14124:04   Jonathan Idle V50MUnattached    
14224:05   Ian Foy V50MUnattached    
14324:05   Elizabeth Yates  V40WOtley22:3922:3912.5 
14424:06   Rachel Ranger  V45WCirencester23:1523:1514.6 
14524:07   Nick Ritchie V40MUnattached    
14624:07   Richard Allanson V45MUnattached    
14724:09   Jay Norton U15MUnattached    
14824:12   Max Clark V40MUnattached    
14924:12   Daniella Mcguigan SBSENWUnattached23:0622:0913.8 
15024:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15124:16   David Wrightson V40MUnattached    
15224:16   John Fox SBV65MUnattached24:0923:4114.8 
15324:21   Richard Faiz V35MUnattached    
15424:22   Malcolm Simpson V50MUnattached    
15524:24   Isabel Potter V35WUnattached    
15624:26   Joanne Sykes S30WHarrogate Tri Club    
15724:27   Chris Aldred SBV55MUnattached23:3923:3914.6 
15824:28   Freddie Palfreman U18MUnattached    
15924:30   Gary Young V50MUnattached    
16024:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16124:31   Paul Heywood  V50MKnaresborough Striders23:2023:2015.2 
16224:36   Philip Carling V60MUnattached    
16324:37   Sally Abbott V45WUnattached    
16424:38   Mayan Lamont U18MUnattached    
16524:41   Harriet Dammone S25WUnattached    
16624:42   Matt Leck V40MUnattached    
16724:42   Dave Prince SBV45MNidd Valley23:4122:2114.8 
16824:43   Nick Iles  V45MNidd Valley23:3120:5215.9 
16924:43   William Joseph Hoskins  SENMUnattached23:2322:3515.7 
17024:44   Richard Hoskins  V40MUnattached20:3820:138.9 
17124:44   Richard Lang V50MUnattached    
17224:45   Alan Brown V50MUnattached    
17324:46   Alison Iles  V40WNidd Valley24:4121:5615.7 
17424:46   Helen Senior V45WUnattached    
17524:47   Stephen James Fairweather V45MUnattached    
17624:48   Paul McCooke V45MUnattached    
17724:55   William Eley  U18MHarrogate22:5922:3613.5 
17824:59   Michael Lindley V50MUnattached    
17925:00   Richard Stangroom SBV35MUnattached24:1622:4217.0Click your Clock logo
18025:01   Adrian Field SBV50MWinchester24:2923:0416.3 
18125:07   James Tilleard S20MUnattached    
18225:10   David Stanier V50MUnattached    
18325:11   James Braddon  V35MUnattached19:1619:165.9 
18425:14   Mark Armstrong  V50MNidd Valley22:4722:4712.4 
18525:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18625:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18725:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18825:30   Andrew Davis SBSENMUnattached22:4322:1113.0 
18925:31   Craig Gledhill V60MUnattached    
19025:33   Mark Worrall V45MUnattached    
19125:33   Mark Hewson V45MClaro Orienteering Club    
19225:36   Eleanor Parker U18WUnattached    
19325:36   Hannah Porter S30WUnattached    
19425:37   Ralph Weldon S30MKnaresborough Striders    
19525:49   Bethanie Pochin S25WUnattached    
19625:53   Therese Tolan U15WUnattached    
19725:53   Paul Snelling V35MUnattached    
19825:54   Jonathan Stearne V55MUnattached    
19925:56   Wesley Carpenter U15MUnattached    
20026:00   Rex Lei U18MUnattached    
20126:00   Kate Taylor S25WUnattached    
20226:01   Mark Gibson V60MUnattached    
20326:03   Stu Harvey V40MUnattached    
20426:04   Linda Dodsworth V45WUnattached    
20526:06   Nigel Fawcett SBV50MUnattached25:2223:4118.1 
20626:08   Nigel Pulling V55MUnattached    
20726:09   Lynn Newman  V50WUnattached25:3724:5317.5 
20826:09   Lucy Perrins S30WUnattached    
20926:10   Andrew Perrins S30MUnattached    
21026:10   Emma Forster S20WUnattached    
21126:10   David Reid V45MUnattached    
21226:11   Luke Hobbs S20MUnattached    
21326:12   Rebecca Tunnicliff S20WUnattached    
21426:15   Dale Woodcock SBV40MUnattached26:1523:0820.1 
21526:15   John Delucchi V65MUnattached    
21626:17   Neil Ibbotson  V50MUnattached19:3119:197.1 
21726:19   Vicky O'Neill S25WUnattached    
21826:19   Rachel Herridge S25WUnattached    
21926:20   Jane Catley V35WUnattached    
22026:21   James Sinclair U15MUnattached    
22126:24   Julia Schollick S25WUnattached    
22226:24   Luc Gingras V50MUnattached    
22326:28   Lisa Heptonstall S30WUnattached    
22426:31   Molly Dennison U18WUnattached    
22526:32   Joseph Senior U15MUnattached    
22626:34   Craig Chisholm V50MUnattached    
22726:36   James Sharratt V45MUnattached    
22826:37   Derek Walker V55MUnattached    
22926:39   Andrew Harris  V40MNidd Valley18:3217:404.7 
23026:40   Martin Thornton V70MUnattached    
23126:43   Samuel McFadyen V45MUnattached    
23226:45   Andrew Weatherhead V45MUnattached    
23326:48   Paul Blaxall V50MUnattached    
23426:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23526:53   Isobel Bruning U18WUnattached    
23626:54   Bokmun Chan V45MUnattached    
23726:55   Gavin Smith V45MUnattached    
23826:56   Kerry McGeechan V35WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
23926:57   Sarah Palmer S30WUnattached    
24026:59   Mike Palmer V55MUnattached    
24127:00   Matt Hart  SENMUnattached21:4021:2420.2 
24227:00   Kevin Scott V45MQuakers RC    
24327:03   Rachel Mills V40WUnattached    
24427:03   Ewan Shaw V45MUnattached    
24527:04   Kevin Masheder S25MUnattached    
24627:06   Paul Channon V35MUnattached    
24727:08   Anne Harvey V45WUnattached    
24827:09   George Chambers U11MOtley AC    
24927:09   Stephen Catton V55MUnattached    
25027:10   Laura Rymer V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2