Eastleigh parkrun # 356 External Results
Eastleigh
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:16   Peter Sansome PBV40MWinchester17:1617:160.7 
217:55   Ashley Forbes  S25MSouthampton17:0717:070.8 
317:56   James White PBV35MEastleigh RC17:5617:562.5 
417:58   Andrew Lewis  V35MEastleigh RC17:3817:201.7 
518:05   Matthew West SBV35MWinchester17:5815:372.5 
618:07   Alex Toal U20MUnattached    
718:17   Alex Green  SENMUnattached16:5816:583.6 
818:19   Paul Ashley SBV40MWinchester/Hardley17:3817:042.1 
918:28   Wayne Bevan V40MUnattached    
1018:48   James Fanning  S30MLordshill17:5917:593.2 
1118:51   Simon Bittlestone  SENMUnattached18:3618:173.5 
1218:57   Rob Bentley V50MUnattached    
1319:01   James Hartshorn V40MUnattached    
1419:04   Steve Cleeves  V45MLordshill18:4117:485.0 
1519:05   Neil Jennings  S25MRomsey17:5217:421.7 
1619:37   Haydn Gill S20MUniversity of Bath Triathlon Club    
1719:45   Owen Watts S30MUnattached    
1819:48   Simon Farrington S30MUnattached    
1919:54   Rich McAleer  S30MEastleigh RC17:0717:070.7 
2019:57   Christopher Vine S20MUnattached    
2120:07   Harvey Dearlove S30MUnattached    
2220:12   Stephen Tuttlebee S25MUnattached    
2320:20   Ian Robinson V55MOrdnance Survey Runners    
2420:26   Anthony Willis  V60MEastleigh RC19:5219:526.5 
2520:32   Colin French V35MUnattached    
2620:43   Steve Churcher SBV50MEastleigh RC20:2619:387.6 
2720:45   James McMillan V35MUnattached    
2820:49   Patrick Winter U18MUnattached    
2920:50   John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton19:4219:057.4Click your Clock logo
3020:52   Mark Heads V45MUnattached    
3120:57   Robert Bryan  V45MWinchester19:5318:327.5 
3220:57   Evan Jeremiah U11MUnattached    
3320:58   Colin Mcmanus  V35MWinchester19:1319:136.0 
3421:05   David Hollinshead  V35MLordshill20:4319:368.1 
3521:10   Stuart Levy V35MUnattached    
3621:15   Spencer Meyer SBV45MEastleigh RC20:3720:167.2 
3721:31   Haydn Moore PBU11MWinchester21:3121:3112.3 
3821:35   Stephen Moore V45MUnattached    
3921:38   Andrew Peden S30MUnattached    
4021:42   Holly O'Rourke PBU18WUnattached21:4221:4210.8 
4121:46   Amelia Moore PBU15WWinchester21:4621:4610.3 
4221:53   Jason Daniels SBV45MHighworth21:5317:4419.3 
4322:03   Graham Barnes V50MUnattached    
4422:04   Peter Robbins  V45MEastleigh RC20:2820:288.3 
4522:07   Lee Silburn V40MSweatshop Running Community    
4622:16   Lisa Froment  SENWUnattached21:3819:4510.3 
4722:18   Will Arnold V35MUnattached    
4822:19   Matthew Ford S20MUnattached    
4922:20   Jonathan Kitchen  S30MLordshill20:5920:599.4 
5022:22   Martin Davies  V55MEastleigh RC20:3419:0910.4 
5122:23   Steve Greenaway  V60MEastleigh RC20:5719:518.8 
5222:30   William Blount U11MUnattached    
5322:31   Lloyd Terry S25MUnattached    
5422:32   Gary Ashley V35MUnattached    
5522:32   Martin Hopkinson V55MUnattached    
5622:33   Eric Jones  V40MEastleigh RC22:1921:1112.7 
5722:34   Toby Lofmark U18MUnattached    
5822:39   Samuel Fry S20MUnattached    
5922:44   Scott Burnet V35MUnattached    
6022:45   James Pilgrim  S30MWinchester21:3521:3512.5 
6122:46   Kevin Allen V55MUnattached    
6222:50   Michael Snowden  V45MEastleigh RC22:0019:5810.0 
6322:53   Olivia Ellis S20WUnattached    
6422:55   David Blakemore  V40MUnattached22:3621:4911.1 
6522:56   Frank Shotter V55MCoopervision Running Club    
6622:57   Christopher New S25MUnattached    
6723:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6823:03   Angus Coull  V45MEastleigh RC19:2818:536.2 
6923:04   Elizabeth Bamber V45WUnattached    
7023:16   Tony Eade V55MUnattached    
7123:22   Mark Howard Jones V55MUnattached    
7223:25   Derek Pryde V50MUnattached    
7323:31   Dean Medcalf V45MUnattached    
7423:33   Chris Hanks V45MUnattached    
7523:35   Stuart Peter Mellor V40MStrictly Runners    
7623:39   David Vine V55MUnattached    
7723:40   Mike Johnson  V50MEastleigh RC22:2721:1311.7 
7823:41   Kevin Winter U15MUnattached    
7923:42   Ian Rogers V50MEastleigh RC    
8023:43   Reuben Hillyer S30MUnattached    
8123:44   George Hams SBV55MLordshill23:3321:3313.4 
8223:45   Rebecca Toal S20WUnattached    
8323:47   Therese Reed S25WUnattached    
8423:48   Marcus Johns V50MUnattached    
8523:49   Ian Street V55MUnattached    
8623:52   Ian Thatcher V50MUnattached    
8723:58   Carlton Calver V50MUnattached    
8823:58   Steven Holford V45MUnattached    
8924:01   David Bittlestone  SENMUnattached21:0321:009.6 
9024:02   Jayesh Asher V50MUnattached    
9124:03   Donna Rodger  V45WSolent Running Sisters23:3421:4214.2 
9224:06   Sanjay Jogai V45MUnattached    
9324:10   Max Toti V55MUnattached    
9424:11   Nicholas Pink  V40MEastleigh RC23:2721:5312.6 
9524:11   Jessica Heads U15WUnattached    
9624:12   Rebecca Cleeves  V45WLordshill23:5122:1317.6 
9724:14   John Wallace  V45MEastleigh RC19:3618:386.7 
9824:15   Diane Mattingly  V50WLordshill23:1322:3712.1 
9924:18   Ray Webb V65MUnattached    
10024:21   Joanne Nash  V40WEastleigh RC23:3723:3714.1 
10124:22   Brett Lyons PBV45MEastleigh RC23:4423:4415.3 
10224:40   Amy Savage V35WUnattached    
10324:44   Richard Mourant V45MUnattached    
10424:47   Derek Quirk SBV65MWessex RR24:4723:3515.7 
10524:52   Simon New S25MUnattached    
10624:58   Bryn Emans S30MUnattached    
10725:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10825:05   Wayne Jeremiah V40MUnattached    
10925:06   James Farr V40MUnattached    
11025:08   James Doel  V45MEastleigh RC22:3122:2514.2 
11125:09   Stephanie Herridge S30WUnattached    
11225:11   Aeryn Hearst U11WUnattached    
11325:11   Aaron Hearst V40MUnattached    
11425:19   Daniel Follon V35MUnattached    
11525:22   Ash Tadjrishi V35MUnattached    
11625:23   Claire Harwood V40WUnattached    
11725:25   Chris Jones V55MUnattached    
11825:27   Colin Bates V55MUnattached    
11925:33   Christopher Leary U18MDofE    
12025:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12125:45   Candice Jane Walley V35WUnattached    
12225:45   Peter Hopkinson S25MUnattached    
12325:47   John Leary V50MUnattached    
12425:48   Sam Chambers V40WUnattached    
12525:52   Jon Wilson V50MUnattached    
12625:53   Ian Hawker  V60MHardley23:1623:1615.0 
12725:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:57   Claire Deacon  V55WWomens Running Network/Eastleigh RC24:3124:1815.6 
12926:00   Tabatha McCormick SBV35WSolent Running Sisters26:0024:2420.6 
13026:00   Daren Ladds V45MUnattached    
13126:02   Emma Holford V35WUnattached    
13226:08   Jim Palmer V35MUnattached    
13326:09   Paul Jennings V50MUnattached    
13426:30   Alfred Strickland S25MUnattached    
13526:33   Stefan Kwiatkowski V50MUnattached    
13626:34   Finn Cobb U15MUnattached    
13726:37   Andy Wall S25MUnattached    
13826:37   Caroline Jones-Baldock SBV40WBlackheath & Bromley25:5023:2417.6 
13926:38   Emily Hopkinson S25WUnattached    
14026:39   Jonathan Rimmer U18MUnattached    
14126:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14226:50   Sushil Sharma V60MUnattached    
14326:53   William Heather U15MUnattached    
14426:56   Lauren Heads U15WUnattached    
14526:56   Graham Kesley  V40MUnattached26:0426:04  
14627:05   Kaela Nixon U15WUnattached    
14727:12   Sue Basnett V50WUnattached    
14827:14   Mark Hart V50MUnattached    
14927:14   Karen Bolton SBV50WSolent Running Sisters26:5125:1318.3 
15027:18   Michelle Surtees PBV45WHedge End27:1827:1820.6 
15127:40   Phil Jones V50MUnattached    
15227:43   Adrian Cobb V45MUnattached    
15327:47   Jeanette Keyte V40WUnattached    
15427:48   Peter Denoon V45MUnattached    
15527:48   Ioan Elliott U15MUnattached    
15627:49   Glen Elliott V45MUnattached    
15727:52   Lily Coull U20WUnattached    
15827:52   Daniel Hill S30MUnattached    
15927:56   Matthew Hayward V45MCoopervision Running Club    
16027:58   Nicky Heather V45WUnattached    
16128:00   Joy Smith  V40WFareham26:5426:4420.1 
16228:01   Jeff Deacon  V60MEastleigh RC27:2126:2421.0 
16328:09   Elly Brinson V35WUnattached    
16428:10   Gregg Chapman V35MUnattached    
16528:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16628:24   Felix Williamson U15MUnattached    
16728:33   Adrian New V55MUnattached    
16828:37   Julia Barnes V45WUnattached    
16928:54   Naomi Watson V45WUnattached    
17028:54   Steven Watson V45MUnattached    
17128:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17229:00   Ralph Warin U11MEastleigh RC    
17329:09   Arthur Chambers  U15MWinchester21:0621:0610.7 
17429:13   Francis Henry Littler  V70MEastleigh RC28:1624:2122.6 
17529:14   Sarah Beer S30WUnattached    
17629:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17729:17   Lucy Hartland  S30WWinchester23:2423:2414.0 
17829:19   Adam Hammond S30MUnattached    
17929:22   Divya Jogai V40WUnattached    
18029:23   Jennifer Winter S25WUnattached    
18129:23   Catherine Warin SBV40WEastleigh RC29:1528:0824.9 
18229:24   Kate Robinson S20WSolent Running Sisters    
18329:24   Neal Penn V45MUnattached    
18429:25   Lesley Turner V45WSolent Running Sisters    
18529:26   Sue Simmonds SBV55WSolent Running Sisters27:5827:5821.5Click your Clock logo
18629:30   Kaz Ceeney  V55WEastleigh RC27:3727:3723.0 
18729:33   Lynda Cox SBV60WLordshill29:3326:0425.3 
18829:37   Matthew Pike S30MUnattached    
18929:39   Susan Caroline Wilkinson S30WUnattached    
19029:40   Mark Matthews S30MUnattached    
19129:43   Mathew Perkins S30MUnattached    
19229:47   Pauline Herd V60WUnattached    
19329:49   Jane Kianizadeh V55WUnattached    
19429:53   Liz Arnold S30WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
19529:55   Linda Webb SBV55WRomsey29:3328:5422.8 
19629:56   Paul Billingham V45MUnattached    
19730:03   Louise Hayter V35WUnattached    
19830:04   Jeannine Mellor V35WStrictly Runners    
19930:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20030:11   Layla Warin U11WEastleigh RC    
20130:12   Richard Warin V35MUnattached    
20230:18   Julia Heads V40WUnattached    
20330:20   Nicolas Rimmer V45MUnattached    
20430:25   Paul Brewer V45MUnattached    
20530:35   Alan Brackley V70MUnattached    
20630:38   Kirstie Dyke S20WUnattached    
20730:38   Ellen Selby S25WUnattached    
20830:39   Tom Griffiths S25MUnattached    
20930:40   Stephen Paynter V40MUnattached    
21030:50   Martin Blount V55MUnattached    
21130:59   Philippa Hart V50WUnattached    
21231:00   Dylan Bhandari U11MUnattached    
21331:12   Prash Bhandari  V40MUnattached27:5127:4220.8 
21431:13   Bronwen Munday V50WUnattached    
21531:17   Kayley Gill U20WUnattached    
21631:20   Kathryn Alexander V35WUnattached    
21731:21   Sarah-Jane Osben V40WUnattached    
21831:22   Richard Osben U11MUnattached    
21931:23   Edwin Wright V55MUnattached    
22031:27   Mehran Maanoosi V50MUnattached    
22131:29   Jane Hopkinson V50WUnattached    
22231:33   Simon Betteridge V35MUnattached    
22331:42   Amanda Sayers  S30WFareham27:4127:4122.0 
22431:43   Aiden Browning U15MEastleigh RC    
22531:45   Lydia Browning  V40WEastleigh RC21:4321:077.9 
22631:52   Karon Jones V55WUnattached    
22731:53   Martin Slater  V60MEastleigh RC30:3930:0325.7 
22831:55   George Parkes U11MUnattached    
22931:56   Charlotte Austin U11WUnattached    
23032:00   Leila Austin S30WUnattached    
23132:03   Harry Parkes U11MUnattached    
23232:13   Nikita Gill U15WUnattached    
23332:20   Stephen Wise U11MUnattached    
23432:29   Emily Ashthorpe U11WEastleigh RC    
23532:33   Debbie Ashthorpe  V45WEastleigh RC22:2422:2411.6 
23632:42   Yvonne Cooley SBV60WUnattached31:0228:0925.1 
23732:46   Marsha Barnett S30WUnattached    
23832:48   Marina Tomsett  V40WRunning Forever26:4426:4422.9 
23932:50   Laura Hall V45WUnattached    
24032:50   Gordon Kynoch V45MUnattached    
24132:51   Kerry Lonergan V45WUnattached    
24233:04   Karen New V55WUnattached    
24333:06   Ali Robson S30WUnattached    
24433:08   Lisa Cleaver V40WUnattached    
24533:15   Helen Rees V40WUnattached    
24633:19   Nickie Bowen  V35WEastleigh RC31:5925:2324.2 
24733:21   Monica Gill U18WUnattached    
24833:24   Jill Terry V55WUnattached    
24933:27   Emma Smith S25WUnattached    
25033:42   Clare Kemp V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2